8th Annual AT&T Starrs Mill Panther XC Meet 2019 vs 9th Annual AT&T Starrs Mill Panther XC Meet 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +69 995 926
Overall Average +13.37 23:03.59 22:50.22
1st-10th Place +8.38 16:09.22 16:00.84
1st-25th Place +21.17 16:39.83 16:18.66
1st-50th Place +22.78 17:03.53 16:40.75
1st-100th Place +24.69 17:36.28 17:11.59
Common Athletes -- -- 290
Ran Faster -38 126 164
Ran Season Best -233 19 252
Average Time +13.39 22:05.45 21:52.06
Median Time +1.93 21:27.38 21:25.45
Middle 80% Times +19.80 21:47.86 21:28.05
Top 10% Times +23.24 17:20.27 16:57.03
Top 25% Times +25.80 18:17.16 17:51.35
Top 50% Times +19.28 19:22.40 19:03.12
Bottom 50% Times +7.50 24:48.50 24:40.99
Bottom 25% Times -0.28 26:55.54 26:55.82
Bottom 10% Times -47.75 29:11.37 29:59.12
Average Difference +13.39 -- --
Median Difference +8.45 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +19.18 -- --
Top 10% Difference +19.53 -- --
Top 50% Difference +17.28 -- --
Top 25% Difference +20.36 -- --
Top 50% Difference +17.28 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +9.51 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +12.36 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -39.05 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Zack Truitt Landmark Christian School -2.05 15:52.26 15:54.31
Jonathan Greene Evans High School +6.16 16:01.37 15:55.21
Matthew Fernando Westminster School -0.97 16:11.00 16:11.97
Mark Foster Auburn +28.79 16:46.01 16:17.22
Thomas Parnell Auburn +1:31.40 17:59.47 16:28.07
Colton Olvey Starrs Mill High School +37.56 17:07.70 16:30.14
Noah Chen Westminster School +1:21.96 18:00.46 16:38.50
Jack Ramsey Westminster School +2:01.84 18:42.50 16:40.66
Sam Colton Paideia +20.05 17:01.45 16:41.40
Joseph Muzzillo Starrs Mill High School -56.55 16:46.81 17:43.36
Jeffrey Blair Auburn -39.62 16:47.85 17:27.47
Josh Helms Sequoyah High School +53.75 17:42.78 16:49.03
Aubrey Lake Auburn +8.91 17:00.77 16:51.86
Andrew Lipton Whitewater High School +1:19.59 18:12.71 16:53.12
Justice Jacquot Westminster School +18.85 17:16.44 16:57.59
Elijah McCauley Paideia -0.51 16:59.19 16:59.70
Dominick De Lillo Cherokee +0.42 17:00.67 17:00.25
Nathan Stewart Auburn +12.58 17:19.11 17:06.53
Jacob Raville Whitewater High School +26.18 17:40.74 17:14.56
Kolby Smith Starrs Mill High School +14.18 17:30.34 17:16.16
Kyle Whipple Jones County High School +2:16.62 19:33.29 17:16.67
Elijah Sires Ola High School +1:40.10 18:57.33 17:17.23
Austin Sullivan Jones County High School +47.28 18:06.03 17:18.75
Jordan Martin Hiram High School +40.49 17:59.32 17:18.83
Aiden Ingram Sequoyah High School +1:25.09 18:44.44 17:19.35
Daniel Townsend Locust Grove High School +56.70 18:16.43 17:19.73
Sebastian Nandkeolyar Whitefield Academy +49.53 18:10.75 17:21.22
Jake Herbert Cherokee -18.68 17:21.47 17:40.15
Maxwell Hardin Auburn -1:33.88 17:22.10 18:55.98
Peyton Golden Whitefield Academy +2:30.65 19:55.65 17:25.00
Matthew Propp Westminster School -36.11 17:25.72 18:01.83
Ryan Rapaport The Mount Vernon School +15.24 17:44.41 17:29.17
Jack Pringle Locust Grove High School +1:15.97 18:50.01 17:34.04
Caiden Curtis Evans High School +12.62 17:48.99 17:36.37
Caden Smith Landmark Christian School +2.56 17:39.99 17:37.43
Jacob Labasi Sequoyah High School +15.95 17:58.05 17:42.10
Christian Estrada Ola High School +1:52.81 19:35.75 17:42.94
Trenton Labrum Locust Grove High School +41.53 18:27.74 17:46.21
Sam Maas Westminster School +42.62 18:33.42 17:50.80
Diego Ramos Starrs Mill High School +3:08.81 21:04.87 17:56.06
Kevin Danley Whitewater High School +42.05 18:39.01 17:56.96
Charlie Clem Starrs Mill High School +1:33.74 19:31.43 17:57.69
Santiago Vasquez Locust Grove High School +23.98 18:23.20 17:59.22
Layton Spates Auburn +40.34 18:41.33 18:00.99
Caleb Kreitner McIntosh High School +1:18.85 19:21.26 18:02.41
Nat Miller Starrs Mill High School +1:08.52 19:11.89 18:03.37
Tai'Re Barashango Union Grove HS -51.62 18:06.54 18:58.16
Peyton Millwood Evans High School +16.32 18:28.45 18:12.13
Clark Farrell Cherokee -19.38 18:14.26 18:33.64
Christian Ramos Starrs Mill High School +19.03 18:39.52 18:20.49
Caden Strandburg Starrs Mill High School +1:22.05 19:44.53 18:22.48
Joshua Barber Jones County High School +58.76 19:22.72 18:23.96
Khayri Davis Union Grove HS +40.15 19:04.32 18:24.17
David Poellnitz Hiram High School -16.71 18:26.06 18:42.77
Denver Oates Starrs Mill High School -1.39 18:30.10 18:31.49
Drew Moore Starrs Mill High School +3.74 18:33.88 18:30.14
Sean Pierce The Mount Vernon School -14.79 18:31.61 18:46.40
Alex Trujillo Sequoyah High School -6.58 18:37.65 18:44.23
Nathan Valles Sequoyah High School +45.60 19:23.38 18:37.78
Tyler Kendrick Cherokee +22.10 19:10.82 18:48.72
Dean Cureton Westminster School -24.43 18:51.33 19:15.76
Nathan Corrigan Jones County High School +1:36.38 20:28.04 18:51.66
Chase Hunsicker Westminster School -40.24 18:52.60 19:32.84
Grant Dougher Starrs Mill High School +1:17.81 20:11.43 18:53.62
Colton Curtis Evans High School +43.61 19:37.37 18:53.76
Parker Dixon Evans High School -1:31.24 18:54.77 20:26.01
Ryan Hockstein Westminster School +29.20 19:24.70 18:55.50
Colin Kennedy Paideia +57.17 19:53.59 18:56.42
Benjamin Spinrad Westminster School -10.49 18:57.07 19:07.56
Anand Srinivasan Westminster School -29.08 18:57.34 19:26.42
Madison Kennedy Evans High School -37.40 19:00.71 19:38.11
Brenden McBride McIntosh High School -19.99 19:02.76 19:22.75
Joel Kunowsky Evans High School -4.06 19:03.44 19:07.50
Bayden Burns Jones County High School +1:52.01 20:55.71 19:03.70
Simone Rojas Evans High School +26.19 19:30.98 19:04.79
Anthony Hoffman Hiram High School +2:03.60 21:08.40 19:04.80
Joshua Todd Whitewater High School +1:19.69 20:24.62 19:04.93
Avery Fuller Landmark Christian School -29.08 19:05.59 19:34.67
John Brumm Union Grove HS -3.30 19:08.37 19:11.67
Mason McMahon Union Grove HS +35.23 19:44.01 19:08.78
Alex Troy Union Grove HS -10.08 19:09.38 19:19.46
Will Harris Union Grove HS -23.10 19:11.18 19:34.28
Laney Doster Jones County High School -13.79 19:12.29 19:26.08
Marco DeStefano Paideia +1:19.52 20:32.54 19:13.02
Edward McCusker Starrs Mill High School +3:02.97 22:20.75 19:17.78
Aydin Bandukwala Westminster School -1:17.12 19:20.29 20:37.41
Carson Griffin Evans High School +1:02.93 20:25.29 19:22.36
Anderson Williams Whitewater High School +55.79 20:18.73 19:22.94
David Snyder Cherokee -41.41 19:23.43 20:04.84
Gabby Parsons Union Grove HS -32.11 19:23.82 19:55.93
Alistair Plotnick McIntosh High School +2:28.03 21:52.48 19:24.45
Sean Parks Sequoyah High School +1:18.48 20:45.85 19:27.37
Noah Wahl Westminster School +1:02.20 20:32.45 19:30.25
Tucker Posey Starrs Mill High School -33.90 19:30.52 20:04.42
Blaise Richburg Whitefield Academy -1:32.19 19:31.50 21:03.69
Ben Witt Hiram High School +2:13.86 21:48.01 19:34.15
Bianca Parsons Union Grove HS -1:34.33 19:34.70 21:09.03
Darby Olive Starrs Mill High School -24.05 19:36.58 20:00.63
Marquise Hunter Jones County High School +1:10.88 20:48.46 19:37.58
Alex Kendall Sequoyah High School +0.32 19:39.49 19:39.17
Nate Dahn Starrs Mill High School +2:15.62 21:56.54 19:40.92
Josh Maurer McIntosh High School -1:25.64 19:42.13 21:07.77
Andrew Solano Cherokee +36.13 20:18.73 19:42.60
Jackson McCarthy Union Grove HS +1:05.05 20:48.29 19:43.24
Will Batelaan Westminster School +1:24.83 21:08.66 19:43.83
Hailey Ross Starrs Mill High School -1:58.12 19:44.36 21:42.48
Hayes Wilkiemeyer Westminster School -46.01 19:45.51 20:31.52
Alexander Hammonds Locust Grove High School -24.15 19:46.63 20:10.78
Gabriel LeClaire McIntosh High School -1:37.11 19:48.34 21:25.45
Benjamin Gribbins Ola High School +1:06.76 20:57.49 19:50.73
Aidan Snyder Sequoyah High School -2.61 19:54.06 19:56.67
James Earwood Evans High School +25.28 20:23.69 19:58.41
Olivia Tole Auburn +1:08.78 21:10.24 20:01.46
Jack Dombek Starrs Mill High School +2:52.57 22:55.18 20:02.61
Chris Baker Whitewater High School +30.79 20:36.97 20:06.18
Maggie Jones Landmark Christian School -47.05 20:07.57 20:54.62
Laith Bandukwala Westminster School +30.47 20:38.31 20:07.84
Nathan Cook Sequoyah High School +40.01 20:48.17 20:08.16
Cole Leshin Cherokee -0.59 20:08.51 20:09.10
Noah Frank Starrs Mill High School -21.82 20:11.69 20:33.51
Emily Raeside The Mount Vernon School -41.71 20:13.91 20:55.62
Austin Collins Jones County High School +1:59.41 22:15.77 20:16.36
Andrew Hillerson Ola High School -22.22 20:17.35 20:39.57
Townsend Turner Landmark Christian School +6:39.24 26:58.73 20:19.49
Nick Trujillo Sequoyah High School -1:07.16 20:19.94 21:27.10
Owen Saxton Evans High School +2:10.44 22:31.28 20:20.84
Luna McCauley Paideia -1.41 20:24.78 20:26.19
Cody Huffhines Starrs Mill High School +36.01 21:02.01 20:26.00
Juvon Mays Woodland HS Stockbridge -1:13.61 20:26.60 21:40.21
Lexi Pavese Cherokee -14.60 20:27.37 20:41.97
Susanna Rogers Sequoyah High School +6.18 20:36.92 20:30.74
Dexter Cladd Hampton HS +16.97 20:50.94 20:33.97
Gavin Proffitt McIntosh High School -3:39.21 20:35.06 24:14.27
Carson Brantley Union Grove HS -45.14 20:36.04 21:21.18
Carlos Macias Union Grove HS +4:51.29 25:30.16 20:38.87
Allie Walker Starrs Mill High School +2.39 20:42.83 20:40.44
Andre Roberts Union Grove HS -2:00.73 20:41.02 22:41.75
Bryan Durr Sequoyah High School -2:23.20 20:41.68 23:04.88
Jon Fairgrieves Whitefield Academy -1:25.32 20:43.90 22:09.22
Chris Wyatt Hampton HS -1:00.19 20:44.79 21:44.98
Tollam Stephens Landmark Christian School +1:10.06 21:56.66 20:46.60
Andy Davis East Coweta -13.69 20:47.84 21:01.53
Erin Schmidt Starrs Mill High School -1:30.85 20:50.40 22:21.25
Matthew Little Ola High School +1:26.78 22:17.35 20:50.57
Nick Diaz Starrs Mill High School -3.78 20:51.33 20:55.11
Stefan Hill Whitewater High School -1:34.00 20:54.93 22:28.93
Colby White Ola High School -1:02.34 20:55.30 21:57.64
Andrew Peruski East Coweta +1:22.95 22:21.77 20:58.82
Lily Cincola Cherokee -1:36.10 21:02.60 22:38.70
Madison Ehmig Sequoyah High School -36.63 21:03.58 21:40.21
Lucy Virnig Starrs Mill High School -1:37.24 21:03.88 22:41.12
Ansley Fullen Evans High School +5:31.52 26:36.27 21:04.75
Jonathan Bizer Hiram High School +2:06.51 23:13.04 21:06.53
Kidus Zewdu Whitefield Academy +37.93 21:46.21 21:08.28
Orrin Elmer Ola High School +1:46.30 22:54.98 21:08.68
Ella Grace Cothren Sequoyah High School +1.29 21:10.74 21:09.45
Blakeley Wingo Starrs Mill High School -1:20.05 21:09.81 22:29.86
Elle Sims Cherokee -54.69 21:16.20 22:10.89
Kelvin Sigler Woodland HS Stockbridge +1:03.49 22:24.71 21:21.22
Stella Waites Sequoyah High School -7.21 21:21.44 21:28.65
Gabriel Vaulk Cherokee +50.56 22:12.49 21:21.93
Fiona Tetreault McIntosh High School -1:15.94 21:22.46 22:38.40
Emma Wright Starrs Mill High School +1:26.05 22:49.05 21:23.00
Will Overstreet Whitefield Academy +4:29.60 25:54.38 21:24.78
Lilly Dunn Union Grove HS +18.58 21:44.07 21:25.49
Mason Heard Union Grove HS +43.98 22:10.23 21:26.25
Ben Edwards The Mount Vernon School -1:30.20 21:26.49 22:56.69
Evan Teasley Hampton HS -39.21 21:27.38 22:06.59
Jack Cannady Whitewater High School -10.29 21:28.63 21:38.92
Rahul Ramineni Westminster School -12.52 21:29.20 21:41.72
Jack McCown Cherokee +1:26.42 22:57.39 21:30.97
Cooper Thomas Westminster School -5:18.43 21:31.94 26:50.37
Austin Haymore Cherokee +1:03.74 22:37.14 21:33.40
Eli Fennell McIntosh High School -30.00 21:36.56 22:06.56
Duncan Anderson Starrs Mill High School -1:25.61 21:38.38 23:03.99
Dylan Sincerbeaux Hiram High School +11.02 21:51.47 21:40.45
Khari Payne Paideia +11.08 21:52.42 21:41.34
Eva Symonds Whitewater High School +58.43 22:41.62 21:43.19
Joseph Post Whitewater High School +54.06 22:38.94 21:44.88
Mary Elizabeth Hadley Auburn +43.57 22:30.14 21:46.57
Audra Daniel Starrs Mill High School -40.56 21:50.03 22:30.59
DAnthony Smotherman Woodland HS Stockbridge +5:17.74 27:09.81 21:52.07
Mariah Hunter Jones County High School +1:51.79 23:44.78 21:52.99
Jasmine Adkins Whitewater High School +21.23 22:15.46 21:54.23
Wyatt Pudas Starrs Mill High School -1:19.84 21:55.65 23:15.49
Jaden Griffin Union Grove HS +1:52.55 23:48.78 21:56.23
William Peterson Union Grove HS -14.12 21:59.74 22:13.86
Audrey OToole The Mount Vernon School +8.45 22:09.11 22:00.66
Samuel Mason Hampton HS +1:07.46 23:08.72 22:01.26
Eli Preuer Starrs Mill High School +1:00.74 23:06.37 22:05.63
Casey Dearman Starrs Mill High School +2:15.61 24:23.36 22:07.75
Harrison Rodbell Westminster School +1:01.33 23:10.65 22:09.32
Sergio Padilla Whitewater High School +44.56 22:55.51 22:10.95
Will Ragland Westminster School -18.95 22:12.27 22:31.22
Gavin Warren Union Grove HS -21.26 22:17.09 22:38.35
Daniel D'Arcy Whitefield Academy +2:39.72 24:59.34 22:19.62
Hayden McAdams Hampton HS +1:27.83 23:47.75 22:19.92
Khalil Cassimally Sequoyah High School +25.64 22:49.48 22:23.84
Aidan Ray The Mount Vernon School +3.29 22:28.19 22:24.90
Aidan Hale Cherokee -46.56 22:26.24 23:12.80
Clint Schuler Sequoyah High School -41.04 22:31.60 23:12.64
Re'Shauna Brown Woodland HS Stockbridge -32.51 22:35.62 23:08.13
Kai Jensen McIntosh High School +1:40.45 24:17.00 22:36.55
Macsen Higgins Paideia -1:48.90 22:36.88 24:25.78
Tobi Diggs Evans High School +7.06 22:45.54 22:38.48
Peyton Panos Starrs Mill High School +1:25.91 24:07.43 22:41.52
Kalkidan Hawkins Union Grove HS -1:04.90 22:42.16 23:47.06
Madeline Graf McIntosh High School -1:53.23 22:44.65 24:37.88
Josh Truong Landmark Christian School -1:57.35 22:44.99 24:42.34
Jac Crouch The Mount Vernon School +1:32.63 24:18.27 22:45.64
Kaitlyn Terry Union Grove HS -1:59.32 22:47.05 24:46.37
Michael Ajuzie Woodland HS Stockbridge +5:53.00 28:42.36 22:49.36
Camryn Charles Union Grove HS -1:17.65 22:51.49 24:09.14
Ian Cochran Cherokee -3:06.45 22:53.41 25:59.86
Gracie Zeugal Union Grove HS -3:08.74 22:59.18 26:07.92
Andrea Perez McIntosh High School +27.72 23:27.26 22:59.54
Ishan Sheth Westminster School +2:15.70 25:15.36 22:59.66
Reagan Hicks Jones County High School -1:06.07 22:59.68 24:05.75
Jackson Davis The Mount Vernon School +3:47.63 26:50.82 23:03.19
Brianna Valadao Whitewater High School +1:52.98 25:06.72 23:13.74
Sydney Grant Jones County High School +36.59 23:53.45 23:16.86
Elizabeth Miller Starrs Mill High School -20.81 23:18.27 23:39.08
Tyler Murdoch Paideia -19.90 23:19.84 23:39.74
Jaden Davis-King Whitefield Academy -26.18 23:22.85 23:49.03
Porter Thomas Westminster School +2:08.29 25:31.77 23:23.48
Nadia Sires Union Grove HS +4:16.56 27:40.93 23:24.37
Grace Avillar Cherokee -53.59 23:28.36 24:21.95
Jonanthan Villagomez Locust Grove High School +1:10.79 24:45.48 23:34.69
Jordan Greene Locust Grove High School -57.92 23:36.00 24:33.92
John Paino Starrs Mill High School -8:27.23 23:40.18 32:07.41
Isabella Tedesco Sequoyah High School +41.13 24:21.58 23:40.45
Ava Nelson Starrs Mill High School +31.02 24:12.94 23:41.92
Logan Heard Union Grove HS +2:26.70 26:19.65 23:52.95
Jack Isakson The Mount Vernon School +2:55.02 26:50.56 23:55.54
Sarah Nell Harp Whitewater High School +2:07.34 26:08.64 24:01.30
Kendrick Borst Woodland HS Stockbridge +30.18 24:31.52 24:01.34
Connor Starr Cherokee -28.80 24:01.36 24:30.16
Jillian Schartle Whitewater High School +1:49.87 25:52.40 24:02.53
Kendle Butterworth Cherokee -15.27 24:03.86 24:19.13
Shane Lewis Locust Grove High School +54.30 24:59.34 24:05.04
Ashton Sherman McIntosh High School -53.78 24:09.32 25:03.10
Nina Story Landmark Christian School +29.49 24:44.57 24:15.08
Julianne York Whitewater High School +6.17 24:21.51 24:15.34
Bethany Vick Whitewater High School +2:04.34 26:22.81 24:18.47
Kyle Cumming The Mount Vernon School -1:38.52 24:19.94 25:58.46
Julian Tonnis Starrs Mill High School +1:07.20 25:28.45 24:21.25
Alec Burnett The Mount Vernon School -3:21.82 24:33.83 27:55.65
Elizabeth Baxter Whitefield Academy -2:26.58 24:35.88 27:02.46
Aiden Calcaterra Sequoyah High School -1:14.89 24:40.81 25:55.70
Elizabeth King Whitewater High School +48.61 25:32.59 24:43.98
Caroline McDearman Whitefield Academy -1:56.24 24:44.79 26:41.03
Cutty Patton Whitefield Academy -51.15 24:48.56 25:39.71
Ivy Speidel Sequoyah High School +3:44.19 28:44.03 24:59.84
Julia Rothermeil Union Grove HS -15.64 25:04.47 25:20.11
Abbie Lehocky Cherokee +24.31 25:31.73 25:07.42
Ansley Graddy Whitewater High School +27.03 25:44.27 25:17.24
Casey Hawley Cherokee +25.02 25:45.96 25:20.94
Nia Harmon Woodland HS Stockbridge +43.73 26:06.17 25:22.44
Devin Dwyer Woodland HS Stockbridge +2:12.56 27:39.62 25:27.06
Sydney Bowman Jones County High School +1.54 25:30.01 25:28.47
Raleigh Dyer Jones County High School -34.19 25:41.41 26:15.60
Conlan Weeks The Mount Vernon School +55.11 26:40.75 25:45.64
Kyle Dobso Starrs Mill High School -31.05 25:54.82 26:25.87
Tyler Wilkes Whitefield Academy +1:04.90 27:02.22 25:57.32
Karalese Wehner Whitefield Academy +12.41 26:15.00 26:02.59
McKenzie Saxton Evans High School -33.85 26:26.81 27:00.66
Olivia Ditty Locust Grove High School +39.30 27:08.39 26:29.09
Luke Van Putten The Mount Vernon School -3:54.20 26:41.09 30:35.29
Jordan Mangham Union Grove HS -3:07.98 26:46.36 29:54.34
Eleanor Madderra The Mount Vernon School -2:28.26 26:46.96 29:15.22
Zack Van Putten The Mount Vernon School -1:32.90 26:52.26 28:25.16
Kathleen Stephens Starrs Mill High School -2:47.38 27:02.71 29:50.09
Anna Kate Anderson The Mount Vernon School -3:32.92 27:06.48 30:39.40
Brooke Moses Whitewater High School +33.36 27:40.33 27:06.97
Luke Lambert Cherokee -2:07.36 27:17.44 29:24.80
Emily Haberman East Coweta -1:50.32 27:29.82 29:20.14
Abby Savoie McIntosh High School -2:31.56 27:35.36 30:06.92
Faith Durham Union Grove HS +20.93 28:17.05 27:56.12
Joshua Reese Woodland HS Stockbridge -1:10.37 28:04.84 29:15.21
Thomas Barnette Westminster School +4:10.01 32:21.12 28:11.11
Dalton Jones Locust Grove High School +43.41 29:08.91 28:25.50
Sydney Lopez Woodland HS Stockbridge -1:15.36 28:29.75 29:45.11
Cindy Bae Hiram High School -5.60 29:38.25 29:43.85
Nelly Vivaldo Hampton HS +1:31.21 32:00.45 30:29.24
Talia Byrd East Coweta -1:43.82 30:30.24 32:14.06
Camryn Meeks Starrs Mill High School +4:26.73 35:38.39 31:11.66
Precious Roberts Hampton HS -2:30.70 31:45.32 34:16.02
Michael Barwood The Mount Vernon School -4:01.83 33:02.62 37:04.45
Madison Evans Locust Grove High School -1:44.05 33:05.32 34:49.37
Daniel Cox Ola High School +1:29.31 35:26.28 33:56.97