8th Annual AT&T Starrs Mill Panther XC Meet 2019 vs 5th Annual at&t Starrs Mill Panther XC Meet 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +7 995 988
Overall Average +8.69 23:03.59 22:54.90
1st-10th Place +4.28 16:09.22 16:04.93
1st-25th Place +15.42 16:39.83 16:24.41
1st-50th Place +19.01 17:03.53 16:44.53
1st-100th Place +21.14 17:36.28 17:15.14
Common Athletes -- -- 79
Ran Faster 38 59 21
Ran Season Best -2 6 8
Average Time -1:15.51 21:07.86 22:23.36
Median Time -1:11.48 20:06.09 21:17.57
Middle 80% Times -1:01.19 20:40.49 21:41.68
Top 10% Times -1:03.82 17:03.48 18:07.31
Top 25% Times -1:04.38 17:33.32 18:37.70
Top 50% Times -1:02.44 18:22.48 19:24.91
Bottom 50% Times -1:26.69 23:21.54 24:48.23
Bottom 25% Times -1:51.39 26:30.82 28:22.21
Bottom 10% Times -3:19.26 29:33.75 32:53.01
Average Difference -1:17.73 -- --
Median Difference -1:47.59 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:01.70 -- --
Top 10% Difference -50.56 -- --
Top 50% Difference -50.40 -- --
Top 25% Difference -37.61 -- --
Top 50% Difference -50.40 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:45.05 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:59.41 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:53.09 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Domonic Macias Union Grove HS -35.48 16:40.37 17:15.85
Joseph Muzzillo Starrs Mill High School -4:28.00 16:46.81 21:14.81
Seth Miller Starrs Mill High School -3:21.13 16:54.89 20:16.02
Beck James Newnan High School -1:10.97 17:05.00 18:15.97
Daniel Reis Wheeler High School -48.73 17:06.24 17:54.97
Justin George Strong Rock Christian School -1:10.44 17:09.52 18:19.96
Matt Norton Starrs Mill High School -1:31.57 17:21.13 18:52.70
Caeden Greer Newnan High School -1:05.12 17:23.91 18:29.03
Nick Pierce The Mount Vernon School -1:31.26 17:27.98 18:59.24
Hank Guinade Strong Rock Christian School -59.98 17:28.75 18:28.73
Kolby Smith Starrs Mill High School -3:54.38 17:30.34 21:24.72
Cole Arrington Auburn -44.72 17:38.45 18:23.17
Jacob Raville Whitewater High School -2:19.52 17:40.74 20:00.26
Bo Palmer Newnan High School -9.05 17:41.73 17:50.78
Bryson Houston Newnan High School -1:51.65 17:48.84 19:40.49
Gray Frederick Newnan High School -58.98 17:59.17 18:58.15
Erin Fegans Landmark Christian School -38.98 18:18.53 18:57.51
Seth Duke-wells Locust Grove High School -1:09.50 18:18.58 19:28.08
Christopher Blanton Cherokee -35.69 18:20.36 18:56.05
Zack Dearman Starrs Mill High School -2:52.45 18:25.12 21:17.57
Samantha Rogers Auburn -33.32 18:27.12 19:00.44
Gabe Van Gorder Union Grove HS -7.77 18:33.18 18:40.95
Jacob Hartley Whitewater High School -47.16 18:33.51 19:20.67
Kevin Danley Whitewater High School -29.51 18:39.01 19:08.52
Gavin Zuegel Union Grove HS -1:51.19 18:39.75 20:30.94
Blaze Crawford Whitewater High School +32.20 19:22.23 18:50.03
Jason Harvey The Mount Vernon School -2:59.60 18:50.76 21:50.36
Ethan Roberts Whitewater High School -4:13.03 18:51.13 23:04.16
Justin Williams Whitewater High School -1:22.42 18:52.50 20:14.92
Harper McGowan Auburn +30.06 19:27.30 18:57.24
Hayden Durett Jones County High School -4:07.19 18:59.46 23:06.65
Phillip Goodwin Landmark Christian School +24.19 19:27.63 19:03.44
Drew McMahon Whitewater High School -58.93 19:04.46 20:03.39
Micah Kilgore Strong Rock Christian School -57.79 19:10.65 20:08.44
Colter Cavin Sequoyah High School +52.64 20:03.95 19:11.31
Alex Gerdes Sequoyah High School +1:39.96 21:03.00 19:23.04
Tucker Posey Starrs Mill High School -5:03.15 19:30.52 24:33.67
Jonathan Sorrell Jones County High School -5.65 19:30.83 19:36.48
Hallie Stewart Auburn +23.05 20:06.09 19:43.04
Conor Dillon Our Lady of Mercy +34.38 20:17.89 19:43.51
Mason McMahon Whitewater High School -1:47.59 19:44.01 21:31.60
Carter Neuman Sequoyah High School +32.95 20:26.11 19:53.16
Nathaniel Moore Whitewater High School -2:09.45 19:58.52 22:07.97
Allie Walker Starrs Mill High School +39.55 20:42.83 20:03.28
Sarah Parnell Auburn -55.29 20:12.73 21:08.02
Thad Allen Newnan High School -1:16.59 20:20.93 21:37.52
Nic Waddell Strong Rock Christian School -2:42.02 20:34.61 23:16.63
Erin Schmidt Starrs Mill High School -2:20.45 20:50.40 23:10.85
Nathan Rush Starrs Mill High School +21.55 21:23.37 21:01.82
Jenny Goodwin Landmark Christian School -1:16.28 21:12.70 22:28.98
Laura Daniel Whitewater High School +1:56.61 23:11.17 21:14.56
Lexi Edwards Starrs Mill High School +23.54 21:44.11 21:20.57
Isabelle Neckel Whitewater High School -1:34.90 21:26.19 23:01.09
Audra Daniel Starrs Mill High School +23.54 21:50.03 21:26.49
Noah Campbell Sequoyah High School -41.60 21:36.35 22:17.95
Duncan Anderson Starrs Mill High School -46.13 21:38.38 22:24.51
John Blake Strong Rock Christian School -1:50.18 21:43.61 23:33.79
Emma Baus Whitewater High School -53.53 21:45.64 22:39.17
Anna Miles Starrs Mill High School -54.81 22:05.18 22:59.99
Raney Walker Starrs Mill High School +48.69 23:13.99 22:25.30
Jack Dawson The Mount Vernon School +4:01.44 26:48.78 22:47.34
Ashley Edwards Ola High School +1:11.36 24:11.22 22:59.86
Annabelle Canteli Wheeler High School -1:48.89 23:25.39 25:14.28
Liam Malally Our Lady of Mercy -4:57.25 23:25.59 28:22.84
Taryn Robinson Paideia -3:32.16 23:43.71 27:15.87
Molly Worst Whitewater High School +53.14 24:42.38 23:49.24
Bryn Robinson Paideia -3:16.39 23:59.60 27:15.99
Jaden Allen Whitewater High School -50.95 23:59.74 24:50.69
Juliana Barreto Locust Grove High School -3:10.60 24:13.74 27:24.34
Grace Shay Newnan High School +2:43.42 27:08.36 24:24.94
Daniel Slattery Our Lady of Mercy -7:10.72 25:25.75 32:36.47
Ruth Banks Strong Rock Christian School +1:11.04 26:42.75 25:31.71
Anna Butler Landmark Christian School -1:01.63 26:42.47 27:44.10
Ella Moore The Mount Vernon School +1:57.89 29:06.87 27:08.98
Elizabeth Plumart Duluth High School -9:39.35 27:31.65 37:11.00
Charlotte Cooksey Duluth High School -6:07.84 27:45.92 33:53.76
Courtney Benson Newnan High School +3:50.04 33:36.93 29:46.89
Logan Hall Duluth High School -8:37.18 31:13.04 39:50.22
Katelyn Kominski Ola High School -20.32 33:18.47 33:38.79