Athlete Entries
Middle School/Junior High Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kerns, Dustin | 16.18 | Calhoun MS |
Gough, Jonathan | 16.97 | Adairsville MS |
Fuller, Corbin | 18.19 | Calhoun MS |
Thomanson, Jadon | 19.44 | Red Bud Middle School |
Brown, Jashawn | 19.60h | Cass MS |
Burlison, Caden | 19.70h | Cass MS |
Wiggins, Zachary | 20.44 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Blome, Ethan | 20.75 | Adairsville MS |
Mulkey, Fabien | 21.78 | Red Bud Middle School |
Lando, Khristian | 22.1 | Cartersville MS |
Walker, Jay | 22.41 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Rowser, Stephen | 22.94 | Cartersville MS |
Back to Top |
Middle School/Junior High Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scott, Kaden | Adairsville MS | |
Garcia, Kevin | Red Bud Middle School | |
Scott, Jaylen | Adairsville MS | |
Walker, Jay | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Trotti, Bobby | 1:13.59 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Kerns, Dustin | 47.99 | Calhoun MS |
Carden, Jhett | 48.28 | Calhoun MS |
Brown, Jashawn | 48.52 | Cass MS |
Burlison, Caden | 50.87 | Cass MS |
Wiggins, Zachary | 52:18.00 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Townsend, Keegan | 54.18 | Red Bud Middle School |
Mosley, Kyser | 57.7 | Cartersville MS |
Johnson, Kendrick | 59.9 | Cartersville MS |
Back to Top |
Middle School/Junior High Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Edmonds, Chloe | Red Bud Middle School | |
Mendoza, Makayla | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Toledo, Fatima | Red Bud Middle School | |
Coaxum, Indya | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Barreto, Maritza | 1:00.50h | Calhoun MS |
Pena, Maritza | 1:00.81 | Calhoun MS |
Corrigan, Chloe | 1:05 | Cartersville MS |
Rhodes, Sydney | 1:12 | Cartersville MS |
Martinez, Monica | 58.37 | Cass MS |
Sanford, Markayla | 59.40 | Cass MS |
Bassler, Kiconco | 59.70 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Womack, Evan | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Tatum, Heath | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Bryant, Brant | 11.84 | Red Bud Middle School |
Fuller, Corbin | 11.85 | Calhoun MS |
Mcknight, Zach | 11.89 | Cass MS |
Wilkey, Morroco | 12.06 | Cass MS |
Ray, Kaleb | 12.31 | Calhoun MS |
Scott, Jaylen | 12.44 | Adairsville MS |
Copeland, Caden | 12.63 | Adairsville MS |
Garcia, Antonio | 12.9 | Cartersville MS |
Johns, Austin | 13.00 | Red Bud Middle School |
Scott, Caleb | 13.1 | Cartersville MS |
Brooks, Jakevis | 14.78 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Echols, Hunter | 15.31 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rampey, Andrew | 5.36 | Cass MS |
Hatzidakis, Micha | 5.51 | Cass MS |
Jones, Tyler | 5:12.45 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Arnold, Bryant | 5:21.89 | Calhoun MS |
Thayer, Drew | 5:36.27 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Parker, Trinton | 5:40.00 | Calhoun MS |
Hyman, Paul | 5:45 | Cartersville MS |
Barnett, Jackson | 5:49.00h | Adairsville MS |
Juarez, Alex | 6:11.00h | Adairsville MS |
Cruz-Garcia, Gustavo | 6:15 | Cartersville MS |
Townsend, Keegan | 6:43.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Dress, Daycen | 6:45.70 | Red Bud Middle School |
Trotti, Bobby | 6:59.25 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Akpassa, Jeremiah | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Womack, Evan | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Reed, Treshaun | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Tanturri, Kain | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Mcknight, Zach | 24.33 | Cass MS |
Wilkey, Morroco | 24.86 | Cass MS |
Gough, Jonathan | 25.00 | Adairsville MS |
Bryant, Brant | 25.06 | Red Bud Middle School |
Brooks, Isaac | 25.83 | Calhoun MS |
Hibberts, Ethan | 26.22 | Red Bud Middle School |
Lando, Khristian | 26.67 | Cartersville MS |
Ray, Kaleb | 26.68 | Calhoun MS |
Postell, Zach | 27.00 | Adairsville MS |
Houston, Richard | 27.15 | Cartersville MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tatum, Heath | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Redd, Ridge | 1:02.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Gray, Logan | 1:02.25 | Calhoun MS |
Hall, Thatcher | 1:04.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Tanturri, Kain | 1:04.43 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Mazabu, Dulain | 1:09.00h | Cartersville MS |
Juarez, Alex | 1:10.53 | Adairsville MS |
Inman, Braylon | 1:11.00h | Cartersville MS |
Melendez, Blaise | 1:11.47 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Dunn, Parker | 1:15.00 | South Central Chieftains MS |
McCord, Kolt | 1:17.06 | Adairsville MS |
Carden, Jhett | 56.81 | Calhoun MS |
Krause, Kaden | 57.34 | Cass MS |
McKnight, Tyler | 57.58 | Cass MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Cartersville MS | |
Relay Team A | 48.84 | Cass MS |
Relay Team A | 48.95 | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team A | 50.20 | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team A | 51.32 | Adairsville MS |
Relay Team A | 51.53 | Cartersville MS |
Relay Team B | 52.19 | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team B | 53.31 | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team B | 53.75 | Cass MS |
Relay Team B | 54.13 | Adairsville MS |
Relay Team A | 55:12.00 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Relay Team A | 56.81 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Relay Team B | 56.94 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Relay Team B | 57:34.00 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Cartersville MS | |
Relay Team A | 3.58 | Cass MS |
Relay Team B | 4.39 | Cass MS |
Relay Team A | 4:11.27 | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team B | 4:19.18 | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team A | 4:22.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:28.00h | Adairsville MS |
Relay Team A | 4:28.64 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Relay Team A | 4:33.24 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Relay Team B | 4:52.00h | Adairsville MS |
Relay Team B | 4:55.40 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Relay Team B | 4:56.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team B | 5:05.00h | Cartersville MS |
Relay Team B | 6:21.06 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dress, Daycen | Red Bud Middle School | |
Chappell, Kameron | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Rampey, Andrew | 2.33 | Cass MS |
McKnight, Tyler | 2.38 | Cass MS |
Jones, Tyler | 2:25.27 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Mashburn, Jason | 2:26.00 | Calhoun MS |
Arnold, Bryant | 2:29.07 | Calhoun MS |
Hyman, Paul | 2:40 | Cartersville MS |
Barnett, Andy | 2:41.33 | Adairsville MS |
Inman, Braylon | 2:45 | Cartersville MS |
Mulkey, Dakota | 2:50.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Brown, Cooper | 2:57.00h | Adairsville MS |
Gonzalez, Jordy | 3:06.00 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Martin, Lane | 3:16.00 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Discus Throw 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gray, Logan | 109-5 | Calhoun MS |
Thurman, Ivan | 105-7 | Red Bud Middle School |
Bell, Christian | 98-3 | Calhoun MS |
Mallady, John | 95-7 | Cass MS |
Oliver, TJ | 92-7 | Red Bud Middle School |
Curtis, Devin | 89-7 | Cass MS |
Barnett, Andy | 83-6 | Adairsville MS |
Cline, Johnathan | 75-2 | Cartersville MS |
Scott, Jaylen | 74-10 | Adairsville MS |
Bobbitt, Joseph | 67-8 | Cartersville MS |
Starnes, Jacob | 26-11 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Dunn, Parker | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Ray, Aydan | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Wade, Caden | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys High Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kerns, Dustin | 5-2 | Calhoun MS |
Mauldin, Lance | 5-2 | Calhoun MS |
Houston, Richard | 4-10 | Cartersville MS |
Lee, Courtney | 4-10 | Adairsville MS |
Pullem, Kamoni | 4-10 | Cass MS |
Scott, Kaden | 4-8 | Adairsville MS |
Burlison, Caden | 4-8 | Cass MS |
Heath, Landen | 4-6 | Cartersville MS |
Hall, Thatcher | 4-6 | Red Bud Middle School |
Echols, Hunter | 4-6 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Johns, Austin | Red Bud Middle School | |
Jones, Tyler | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hibberts, Ethan | 18-5 | Red Bud Middle School |
Brown, Jashawn | 17-5 | Cass MS |
Wilkey, Morroco | 17-4 | Cass MS |
Johns, Austin | 16-10 | Red Bud Middle School |
Brooks, Isaac | 16-8 | Calhoun MS |
Lando, Khristian | 16-4 | Cartersville MS |
Ray, Kaleb | 16-0.5 | Calhoun MS |
Scott, Caleb | 14-7 | Cartersville MS |
White, Austin | 13-11 | Adairsville MS |
Reed, Treshaun | 12-4 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Melendez, Blaise | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Lee, Courtney | Adairsville MS | |
Walker, Jay | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Martin, Austin | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Shot Put 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Starnes, Jacob | 67-4 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Mauldin, Lance | 42-0 | Calhoun MS |
Cline, Johnathan | 36-2 | Cartersville MS |
Gregory, Kristyane | 34-7 | Calhoun MS |
Johnson, Kendrick | 32-1 | Cartersville MS |
Thurman, Ivan | 31-9 | Red Bud Middle School |
Chastain, Parker | 30-4 | Red Bud Middle School |
Mcknight, Zach | 29-6 | Cass MS |
Lance, Brett | 29-5 | Adairsville MS |
Taylor, Karter | 28-8 | Cass MS |
Butler, Brayden | 28-1 | Adairsville MS |
Dunn, Parker | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Ray, Aydan | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Wade, Caden | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Godwin, Kaitlyn | 13.16 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Cumbee, Mackenzie | 13.32 | Calhoun MS |
Walraven, Brynley | 13.53 | Red Bud Middle School |
Lemon, Jazzell | 13.56 | Adairsville MS |
Lyles, Kalin | 13.62 | Red Bud Middle School |
Hiles, Ayla | 14.04 | Calhoun MS |
Mitchell, Paris | 14.11 | Cartersville MS |
Lowe, Jaylin | 14.31 | Cass MS |
Edwards, Brittney | 14.39 | Cartersville MS |
Creamer, Tatum | 14.56 | Adairsville MS |
Harris, Qiyanna | 14.56 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Pullam, Mackenzie | 15.13 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Slocum, Saniyah | 15.52 | Cass MS |
Williams, Ka'Maya | 15.72 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crace, Shelby | Adairsville MS | |
Bassler, Kiconco | 18.09 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Lemon, Jazzell | 18.18 | Adairsville MS |
Schmidt, Rylee | 18.43 | Calhoun MS |
Martinez, Monica | 18.57 | Cass MS |
Delauder, June | 19.19 | Cass MS |
Walraven, Allie | 19:35.00 | Red Bud Middle School |
Cherry, Morgan | 20.00 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Bunch, Lilly | 20.12 | Calhoun MS |
Rhodes, Sydney | 21.5 | Cartersville MS |
Bautista, Lizeth | 21:15.00 | Red Bud Middle School |
Coaxum, Indya | 22.93 | South Central Chieftains MS |
McDaniel, Lauren | 23.97 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Corrigan, Chloe | 24.2 | Cartersville MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dorn, Peyton | Adairsville MS | |
Howard, Reese | 6.24 | Cass MS |
Cortes, Kate | 6:05.43 | Calhoun MS |
Berry, Olivia | 6:16.18 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Thayer, Danielle | 6:16.18 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Hames, Kaity | 6:29.19 | Calhoun MS |
Heath, Danielle | 6:34.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Boone, Anna Grace | 6:49 | Cartersville MS |
Bihm, Milena | 6:58 | Cartersville MS |
Perez, Jimena | 7.15 | Cass MS |
Lowery, Jewel | 7:51.00 | Adairsville MS |
Dickey, Sarah | 7:59.56 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Eleria, Kimberly | 8:27.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Davis, Aubrey | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Walraven, Brynley | 28.69 | Red Bud Middle School |
Lowe, Jaylin | 29.54 | Cass MS |
Hiles, Ayla | 29.60h | Calhoun MS |
Bautista, Lizeth | 29.61 | Red Bud Middle School |
Braden, Anna Grace | 29.75 | Calhoun MS |
Woods, Nyliah | 30.62 | Cass MS |
Edwards, Brittney | 30.67 | Cartersville MS |
Mitchell, Paris | 31.08 | Cartersville MS |
Brown, Sophia | 31.15 | Adairsville MS |
Cherry, Morgan | 32.02 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Segars, Emma | 32.90 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Pullam, Mackenzie | 33.19 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Peck, Bella | 34.34 | Adairsville MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Woods, Nyliah | 1.09 | Cass MS |
Delauder, June | 1.10 | Cass MS |
Braden, Anna Grace | 1:08.83 | Calhoun MS |
Segars, Emma | 1:10.06 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Tarte, Amber | 1:14.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Santiago, Sidny | 1:14.40h | Calhoun MS |
Martinez, Lilly | 1:15.53 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Carnes, Alana | 1:16.66 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Rose, Mallory | 1:16.94 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Miller, Ky'Jah | 1:18.89 | Cartersville MS |
Toledo, Fatima | 1:21.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Goble, Ella | 1:26.10 | Adairsville MS |
Solomon, Kaya | 1:26.58 | Cartersville MS |
O'Kelley, Carolie | 1:28.03 | Adairsville MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Relay Team B | 1:00.56 | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team B | 1:00:2.0 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Relay Team B | 1:01.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team B | 1:01.00h | Cass MS |
Relay Team A | 1:01.13 | Adairsville MS |
Relay Team A | 1:01.70h | Cartersville MS |
Relay Team B | 1:06.00h | Adairsville MS |
Relay Team B | 1:06.00h | Cartersville MS |
Relay Team A | 56.88 | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team A | 56:15.00 | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team A | 59.43 | Cass MS |
Relay Team A | 59:03.00 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 5.04 | Cass MS |
Relay Team A | 5:14.00h | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team B | 5:15.00h | Calhoun MS |
Relay Team A | 5:15.00h | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Relay Team A | 5:17.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:25.25 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Relay Team B | 5:26.00h | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Relay Team A | 5:29.00h | Cartersville MS |
Relay Team B | 5:36.00h | Red Bud Middle School |
Relay Team B | 6.01 | Cass MS |
Relay Team A | 6:00.00h | Adairsville MS |
Relay Team B | 6:05.00h | Cartersville MS |
Relay Team B | 6:30.00 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Relay Team B | 6:55.00h | Adairsville MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Heath, Danielle | Red Bud Middle School | |
Howard, Reese | 2.56 | Cass MS |
Cortes, Kate | 2:41.03 | Calhoun MS |
Cumbee, Mackenzie | 2:50.26 | Calhoun MS |
Thayer, Danielle | 2:51.28 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Hampton, Alexandria | 2:55 | Cartersville MS |
Berry, Olivia | 2:55.78 | Woodland Middle Euharlee |
Sanford, Markayla | 3.03 | Cass MS |
Martinez, Lilly | 3:04.39 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Dykes, Alyssa | 3:10 | Cartersville MS |
Lowery, Jewel | 3:27.88 | Adairsville MS |
Edmonds, Chloe | 3:34 | Red Bud Middle School |
Churchwell, Hailey | 4:29.00 | Adairsville MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Discus Throw 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Eifert, Dominique | 71-9 | Adairsville MS |
Cantu, Bruklyn | 65-0 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Elizarado, Camilla | 62-9 | Cass MS |
Schmidt, Rylee | 59-0 | Calhoun MS |
Peck, Bella | 58-7 | Adairsville MS |
Slocum, Saniyah | 53-7 | Cass MS |
Smith, Paije | 47-2 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Lawrence, Tayia | 44-6 | Calhoun MS |
Smith, Savannah | 38-0 | Red Bud Middle School |
Alldredge, Sadie | 37-4 | Red Bud Middle School |
Moultrie, Paris | 34-5 | Cartersville MS |
Barton, Damaya | 30-0 | Cartersville MS |
Adcock, Taylor | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Collins, Gretchin | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hiles, Ayla | 4-10 | Calhoun MS |
Lemon, Jazzell | 4-6 | Adairsville MS |
Creamer, Tatum | 4-6 | Adairsville MS |
Boone, Anna Grace | 4-4 | Cartersville MS |
McKinnon, Mary Jane | 4-4 | Calhoun MS |
Tucker, Natalie | 4-2 | Cass MS |
Bihm, Milena | 4-0 | Cartersville MS |
McChesney, Tia | South Central Chieftains MS | |
Hogan, Kaydence | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Harris, Qiyanna | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Woods, Nyliah | 13-6 | Cass MS |
Taylor, Abbi | 13-3.5 | Calhoun MS |
Jones, Caroline | 12-9.25 | Calhoun MS |
Sanford, Markayla | 12-09 | Cass MS |
Rose, Mallory | 12-5 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Jenkins, Ella | 12-02 | Adairsville MS |
Bautista, Lizeth | 11-10 | Red Bud Middle School |
Brown, Sophia | 11-10 | Adairsville MS |
Martinez, Lilly | 11-5 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Miller, Ky'Jah | 11-2 | Cartersville MS |
Derryberry, Riley | 10-11 | Red Bud Middle School |
Bihm, Milena | 10-2 | Cartersville MS |
Carnes, Alana | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
McMullan, Kaitlin | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moultrie, Paris | 27-8 | Cartersville MS |
Cantu, Bruklyn | 25-10 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Wade, Ryan | 24-4 | Calhoun MS |
Eifert, Dominique | 22-11 | Adairsville MS |
Barton, Damaya | 22-6 | Cartersville MS |
Lawrence, Tayia | 22-3 | Calhoun MS |
Elizarado, Camilla | 20-5 | Cass MS |
Peck, Bella | 19-10 | Adairsville MS |
Alldredge, Sadie | 19-6 | Red Bud Middle School |
Slocum, Saniyah | 19-6 | Cass MS |
May, Kaleigh | 16-7 | South Central Chieftains MS |
Heath, Danielle | Red Bud Middle School | |
Adcock, Taylor | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Adcock, Lelah | Woodland Middle Euharlee | |
Back to Top |