Warner Robins XC Invitational 2019 vs 18th Annual Warner Robins Cross Country Inv 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +99 502 403
Overall Average -1:13.67 24:56.00 26:09.67
1st-10th Place -29.45 17:47.81 18:17.26
1st-25th Place -39.77 18:18.31 18:58.09
1st-50th Place -49.23 18:47.38 19:36.60
1st-100th Place -57.26 19:30.21 20:27.47
Common Athletes -- -- 68
Ran Faster 50 59 9
Ran Season Best 34 39 5
Average Time -2:09.67 23:15.61 25:25.27
Median Time -1:16.46 23:01.76 24:18.22
Middle 80% Times -2:00.20 22:55.48 24:55.67
Top 10% Times -1:14.42 18:42.21 19:56.63
Top 25% Times -1:34.20 19:10.81 20:45.01
Top 50% Times -1:38.29 20:11.36 21:49.65
Bottom 50% Times -2:41.04 26:19.85 29:00.89
Bottom 25% Times -4:07.85 28:22.33 32:30.18
Bottom 10% Times -4:48.28 31:06.16 35:54.44
Average Difference -2:09.67 -- --
Median Difference -3:38.07 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:59.16 -- --
Top 10% Difference -21.39 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:13.51 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:20.06 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:13.51 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -3:05.82 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -4:56.35 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5:49.48 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Brandon Hopper Thomas County Central High School -2:22.25 18:17.84 20:40.09
Zach Goff Thomas County Central High School -1:44.35 18:34.96 20:19.31
Chrystian Trauth Perry High School -2:28.62 18:38.13 21:06.75
Jack Beeland First Presbyterian Day School -27.57 18:44.40 19:11.97
Jaden Jackson Houston County -3:06.29 18:45.74 21:52.03
Griffin Davey Northside, Warner Robins -3.49 18:50.10 18:53.59
Brayden Kitchens Northside, Warner Robins -3:00.97 19:04.28 22:05.25
Austin Kirk Warner Robins -2:07.65 19:04.76 21:12.41
Carlos Gutierrez Northside, Warner Robins -3:00.02 19:05.79 22:05.81
Gabriel Mooney Northside, Warner Robins -2:32.32 19:11.52 21:43.84
Jackson Schofill Perry High School -2:52.26 19:30.49 22:22.75
Knox Miller Upson-Lee High School -1:34.92 19:36.80 21:11.72
Camden Lashley First Presbyterian Day School -1:13.99 19:37.60 20:51.59
Nathan Dummitt Stratford Academy -2:16.10 19:39.15 21:55.25
David Musselman Houston County -1:45.11 19:41.23 21:26.34
Jack Hardy First Presbyterian Day School -8.29 19:42.83 19:51.12
Nate Bellamy Thomas County Central High School -2:59.23 19:58.18 22:57.41
Griffin Crowder Perry High School -4.68 20:17.60 20:22.28
Ryan Bulharowski Northside, Warner Robins -4:35.90 20:18.94 24:54.84
Ethan Roy Houston County -3.08 20:24.61 20:27.69
Tucker Maddox Perry High School -44.07 20:24.74 21:08.81
Caleb Purvis Bleckley County High School -4:46.42 20:28.58 25:15.00
Wyatt Hicks First Presbyterian Day School +1.74 20:32.18 20:30.44
Thomas Bibler Veterans HS -3:52.10 20:31.74 24:23.84
Anna James Thomas County Central High School -3:38.07 20:40.15 24:18.22
Ande Chaloult Houston County -1:52.43 20:44.45 22:36.88
Bryce Odom Perry High School -43.55 21:13.51 21:57.06
Benjamin Giglio Howard High School -18.69 21:48.49 22:07.18
Hunter Carden Bleckley County High School -43.04 21:49.77 22:32.81
Blaine West Thomas County Central High School -1:51.74 21:51.76 23:43.50
William Ham Houston County -5.51 21:58.33 22:03.84
Nicholas Gareis Bleckley County High School -10:41.11 22:13.17 32:54.28
Penelope Jackson Northside, Warner Robins -1:23.33 22:15.73 23:39.06
Charles Brooks Stratford Academy +30.67 23:01.76 22:31.09
Ashley Johnson Baldwin High School -1:17.03 22:48.81 24:05.84
Mikayla Wellborn Perry High School +1:17.38 24:15.19 22:57.81
George Seagraves Stratford Academy -24.23 23:15.61 23:39.84
Jake Byington Houston County -6:07.47 23:36.15 29:43.62
Dylan Pope Northside, Warner Robins -1:52.19 23:39.09 25:31.28
Presley Pittmann Houston County -24.33 23:40.70 24:05.03
Kyle MacDonald Bleckley County High School +10.05 24:01.83 23:51.78
Tyler Durham Veterans HS -48.71 24:01.04 24:49.75
Andrew Leborious Houston County -1:57.01 24:16.49 26:13.50
Reagan Tomberlin Howard High School -7:05.43 24:19.82 31:25.25
Josie Lamb Stratford Academy +3.24 24:35.42 24:32.18
Makeena Maroney Thomas County Central High School -3:12.53 24:42.56 27:55.09
Ila Gould Houston County -14:15.27 24:47.29 39:02.56
Davis Guest Howard High School -24.15 24:52.10 25:16.25
Simon Turner Warner Robins -7:01.25 25:10.59 32:11.84
Nicholas Chapman Bleckley County High School -17.72 25:11.62 25:29.34
Larry Herter Northside, Warner Robins -5.93 25:27.95 25:33.88
Will Baxley Stratford Academy -1:35.72 25:28.90 27:04.62
Courtney Daniel Upson-Lee High School -11.82 25:30.77 25:42.59
Chelsey Mountin Perry High School +1:31.43 27:07.55 25:36.12
Samantha Guadiana Perry High School -7:38.35 25:46.21 33:24.56
Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee High School +1:09.04 26:57.51 25:48.47
Savanna Carr Houston County -4:06.24 26:16.85 30:23.09
Claudia Pope Stratford Academy +27.79 26:47.10 26:19.31
Lauren Booth Houston County -2:36.82 26:38.62 29:15.44
Anna Grace Reeves First Presbyterian Day School -25.67 26:42.30 27:07.97
Allie Ann Wheeler Thomas County Central High School -41.87 27:20.69 28:02.56
Cody Jackson Crawford County HS -5:32.51 27:48.61 33:21.12
Victor Talamantes Perry High School -1:38.47 28:45.19 30:23.66
Madison Sealy Bleckley County High School -0.45 28:56.77 28:57.22
Emma Hill Bleckley County High School -6:08.67 29:06.80 35:15.47
Ambree Davis Bleckley County High School -4:54.74 31:42.54 36:37.28
Sarah Owens Thomas County Central High School +2.20 33:51.29 33:49.09
Erin West Thomas County Central High School -2:19.05 37:31.95 39:51.00