HS BO
|
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
|
|
100 METER DASH11 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Edmond, Demondre
|
12.84h | Clinch County HS--------11.93------3rd
|
|
Anderson, Andreas
|
12.94 | Lanier County HS---------11.97------4th
|
|
Hughes, Coltean
|
12.44 | Lanier County HS----------15.15------8th
|
|
Smoot, Grayson
|
13.00h | Atkinson County HS--------11.84-----2nd
|
|
Searcy, D J | 12.04h | Irwin County----------------10.96------1st
|
|
Morehead, Tyler
|
12.30 | Clinch County HS------------12.1------5th
|
|
Bacon, Shareif
|
12.68 | Lanier County HS-------------12.67----7th
|
|
Colson, Jamorri
|
11.74h | Irwin County-------------------DQ
|
|
jordan, tyshun
|
11.71 | Atkinson County HS—No Time
|
|
Anderson, Eric
|
11.74h | Irwin County----No Time
|
|
Tiller, Elijah
|
12.40 | Clinch County HS---------------12.22----6th
|
Back to Top
|
|
HS BOYS 1600 Meter Run
|
HS BOYS 1600 METER RUN3 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Bussey, Dawson
|
5:11.92 | Atkinson County HS----------No Run
|
|
Hutchinson, Dylan
|
7:43.07 | Lanier County HS-----------6:46---2nd
|
|
Lott, Holland
|
5.25 | Atkinson County HS------5:23.88---1st
|
|
S
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
HS BOYS 200 METER DASH 10 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Brunson, Jair | 26.34 | Lanier County HS-------26.31-----7th
|
Royals, Ethan | 25.00h | Atkinson County HS------29.5-----9th
|
Hicks, P J | 1.00h | Irwin County----------------26.3-----6th
|
Holden, Antrez | 29.50h | Clinch County HS-----------26.28-----5th
|
Johnson, Jeremiah | 27.50h | Clinch County HS--------NR
|
Anderson, Andreas | 26.21 | Lanier County HS-------25.85---4th
|
Bailey, Jovontay | 26.00 | Lanier County HS-------------------26.16----3rd
|
Herring, Jay | 26.94h | Irwin County--------------------------26.8----8th
|
rowles, Tyquez | 24.00 | Atkinson County HS-----------------25.11----2nd
|
Williams, Perry | 29.00h | Clinch County HS----------------------24.88-----1st
|
Jordan, T Atkinson Co HS-----------------------------------24.88------1st
|
|
HS Boys 400 Meter Run
|
|
HS BOYS 400 METER DASH10 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Smith, Austin
|
1.20 | Atkinson County HS---------NR
|
|
Morehead, Tyler
|
54.86 | Clinch County HS------------NR
|
|
Shelton, Jaheim
|
58.74h | Irwin County-----------57.5---1st
|
|
Jones, David
|
1:03.81 | Lanier County HS------1:05—6th
|
|
Lott, Holland
|
1.01 | Atkinson County HS------1:02.2---4th
|
|
Taylor, Derrick
|
1:01.25 | Irwin County---------------------NR
|
|
stafford, thomas
|
1:02.44h | Atkinson County HS--------------NR
|
|
Williams, Perry
|
56.00 | Clinch County HS------------------NR
|
|
Herndon, Samuel
|
1:03.75 | Lanier County HS---------1:05.7---7th
|
Alexander, Isaiah
|
1:05.41 | Lanier County HS-----------NR--
|
|
Williams Rolland Irwin County HS------59.7-------3rd
|
Dunlap, Jordan Irwin County HS-------1:02.7-----4th
|
Thomas, S Atkinson Co---------------59.2-------2nd
|
|
HS BOYS 4X100 METER RELAY 4 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Relay Team A | 45.15 | Irwin County-----------------------------------45.4-------------1st
|
Relay Team A | 49.00 | Lanier County HS------------------------------47.85-----------4th
|
Relay Team A | 46.20h | Clinch County HS------------------------------47.4-------------3rd
|
Relay Team A | 47.00h | Atkinson County HS---------------------------45.72------------2nd
|
Relay Team B--------------Irwin County HS----------------------------------DQ
|
Relay Team B---------------Atkinson Co HS----------------------------------50.71------------5th
|
|
HS BOYS 4X400 METER RELAY 4 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Relay Team A | 5.00 | Clinch County HS----------------------------------------------------NR
|
Relay Team A | 4.22 | Atkinson County HS--------------------------------4:04------------2nd
|
Relay Team A | 4:10.00 | Irwin County-----------------------------------------4:00--------------1st
|
Relay Team A | 4:22.25 | Lanier County HS-----------------------------------4:27.87-----------3rd
|
|
HS BOYS 800 METER RUN 7 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Vollrath, Brooks
|
3:03.25 | Lanier County HS------3:09----5th
|
|
Fortune, Davian
|
3:02.28 | Lanier County HS------2:56----3rd
|
|
Easlic, Payton
|
2.34 | Atkinson County HS----2:28.4—1st
|
|
King, Bryson
|
2:50.50 | Lanier County HS---------3:07----5th
|
|
Hall, Kelton
|
2.37 | Atkinson County HS-------2:36-----2nd
|
|
Bennett, Cason
|
2:51.00 | Atkinson County HS--------2:56----3rd
|
|
Williams, Rolland
|
3.58 | Irwin County-----------------3:42------8th
|
|
Bailey, J-------------------------------------------------------------------------------Lanier Co HS--------3:15-----6th
|
Poller, J---------------------------------------------------------------------------------Lanier Co HS-------3:19----7th
|
|
|
HS BOYS HIGH JUMP 6 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Taylor, Derrick | 5-2 | Irwin County--------------------------------------------------------------5.5”------2nd
|
Hughes, Coltean | 4-7 | Lanier County HS-----------------------------------------------5.5”2nd
|
Powell, Hakeem | 6-5.5 | Atkinson County HS-------------------------------------------------------NJ
|
Bacon, Shareif | 4-7 | Lanier County HS----------------------------------------------------------NJ
|
Colson, Jamorri | 5-6 | Irwin County----------------------------------------------------------------NJ
|
McGriff, Amaree | 6-0 | Lanier County HS------------------------------------------------5.5”-----2nd
|
Johnson, J Clinch Co HS----------------------------------------------------5.8”------1st
|
HS
|
HS Boys Long Jump
|
|
BOYS LONG JUMP6 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Bailey, Jovontay
|
15-0 | Lanier County HS-------15-2”----2nd
|
|
Richardson, Jaquarius
|
21-6.25 | Irwin County-----------------NJ
|
|
Allen, Jeremyah
|
15-0 | Lanier County HS---------12-11”—4th
|
|
Roberson, Torey
|
15-0 | Lanier County HS----------16-4”—1st
|
|
Brown, Taiseng
|
7-0 | Atkinson County HS----------NJ
|
|
Anderson, Eric
|
19-4.5 | Irwin County--------------------NJ
|
|
Sims, D Atkinson County-------------14-6”---3rd
|
HS Boys Shot Put
|
|
YS SHOT PUT11 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Ward, Kameron
|
37-11 | Irwin County-----------38-5”------1st
|
|
Dean, Anelius
|
36-3.5 | Lanier County HS-----36-6”-----3rd
|
|
Harris, Craig
|
39-0 | Clinch County HS------37-7”----2nd
|
|
Northcutt, Tayshunn
|
33-0 | Atkinson County HS----36-6”---3rd
|
|
Tyson, Asiah
|
30-9 | Irwin County---------------NT
|
|
Henry, Dee
|
30-3 | Lanier County HS--------30-6’—10th
|
|
Harris, Jaden
|
35-4 | Atkinson County HS----------35-----5th
|
|
Edge, Ramont
|
34-1 | Irwin County---------------------28.9---12th
|
|
Carter, Dillil
|
40-2 | Clinch County HS---------------35-7”---4th
|
|
Dearborn, Roy
|
28-2 | Lanier County HS---------------NT
|
|
Johnson, Zion
|
32-1 | Atkinson County HS------------34-------6th
|
|
Jones, David Lanier County HS--------------30-5”—11th
|
Atkinson, Ethan Irwin Co HS----------------------31-9”----8th
|
Coney, Colby Lanier------------------------------31-2”---9th
|
Gains, Kelvin Lanier------------------------------24-8”----13th
|
|
|
HS BOYS TRIPLE JUMP 2 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Taylor, Derrick | 37-2 | Irwin County------------------------------------------------------------------32-10”--- 2nd
|
Searcy, D.J. | 37-10 | Irwin County------------------------------------------------------------------35-6”------1st
|
|
HS GIRLS 100 METER DASH 9 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Capps, Abby | 14.00h | Atkinson County HS--------------------------------------------------------------NR
|
Clark, Avion | 14.20h | Clinch County HS------------------------------------------------------------------15.6---5th
|
Fender, Jaycee | 15.54h | Atkinson County HS---------------------------------------------------------------15.92---7th
|
Braswell, Laura | 13.84h | Irwin County---------------------------------------------------------------------------NR
|
Ryan, Jazmine | 13.13 | Lanier County HS--------------------------------------------------------------------12.86---1st
|
Joiner, Megan | 15.00h | Atkinson County HS------------------------------------------------------------------15.87—6th7th
|
Johnson, Zyhia | 13.15 | Clinch County HS----------------------------------------------------------------13.7-----3rd
|
HERRING, Ramiaah | 13.38 | Irwin County-----------------------------------------------------------13.3-----2nd
|
Jones, Daisy | 13.59 | Lanier County ---------------------------------------------------------------------13.71----4th
|
|
HS Girls 1600 Run
|
HS GIRLS 1600 METER RUN1 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Stone, Grace
|
7:08.17 | Atkinson County HS---------------7:05-----1st
|
|
Back to Top
|
HS GIR
|
|
HS 200 METER DASH 7 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
King, Jayme
|
30.00h | Clinch County HS---------------36.24-----5th
|
|
Ryan, Jazmine
|
29.19 | Lanier County HS----------------26.25----1st
|
|
Wynn, Zikeria
|
31.64h | Irwin County-----------------------NT
|
|
Mcrae, Angel
|
29.00h | Clinch County HS----------------29.48----3rd
|
|
west, nyla
|
32.00h | Clinch County HS------------------NR
|
|
Barthell, Shy
|
29.84h | Irwin County------------------------29.3---2nd
|
|
Jones, Daisy
|
29.17 | Lanier County HS-------------------30.33---4th
|
|
Back to Top
|
HS GIRLS 400 METER DASH8 ENTRIES
|
HS Girls 400 Meter Run
|
ETE
|
|
| SEED | TEAM
|
Ryan, Jazmine
|
1:18.34 | Lanier County HS------------------------NR
|
|
Wynn, Zikeria
|
2.00h | Irwin County---------------------------1:27---4th
|
|
Byrd, Shiley
|
1.22 | Clinch County HS------------------1:34.27---5th
|
|
Stone, Grace
|
1:20.50 | Atkinson County HS---------------------NR
|
|
Barthell, Shy | 1:11.48 | Irwin County HS---------------------1:11.7---1st
|
|
Spivey, T'niyah
|
1:16.06 | Lanier County HS-----------------1:14.65---2nd
|
|
Hodges, Anasia
|
1.22 | Clinch County HS----------------------NR
|
|
West, Nyla | 1.22 | Clinch County HS-------------------1:15.9----3rd
|
|
Back to Top
|
HS GI
|
HS Girls 4X1 00 Relay
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Relay Team A | 52.00h | Clinch County HS------------------------DQ
|
|
Relay Team A | 51.94h | Irwin County--------------------------53.27----1st
|
|
Relay Team A | 59.00h | Atkinson County HS--------------100.78---2nd
|
|
Back to Top
|
HS GI
|
HS Girls 4X400 METER RELAY 1 Entry
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Relay Team A | 4:50.00 | Irwin County---------------------------------1st
|
|
Back to Top
|
HS GI
|
|
HS Girls 800 METER RUN 4 ENTRIES
|
ATHLETE | SEED | TEAM
|
Mctear, Maidasja
|
3:25.61 | Irwin County-------------------------NR
|
|
Motten, Savanah
|
3.00 | Clinch County HS---------------------NR
|
|
Spivey, T'niyah
|
3:34.25 | Lanier County HS---------------------3:11—2nd
|
|
Stone, Grace
|
3:15.35 | Atkinson County HS-----------------2:12----1st
|
|
Back to Top
|
HS GIRLS Shot Put
|
ATHLETE | SE
|
Foster, NyAsia
|
24-5 | Irwin County----------------------------NT
|
|
Jones, Reagin
|
22-2 | Lanier County HS-------------------------------------19.1----6th
|
|
Marshall, Leylan
|
28-5 | Clinch County HS-------------------------------------25.4---2nd
|
|
Harper, Laparea
|
25-1 | Irwin County--------------------------------------------25.1---3rd
|
|
Collins, Raven
|
24-4 | Irwin County--------------------------------------------19.7---5th
|
|
Small, Sanae
|
28-3 | Clinch County HS--------------------------------------28.9---1st
|
|
Sanders, Kyla Irwin County HS----------------------------------24.2---4th
|
ED | TEAM |