Girls 5k Run CC Championship

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Atlanta Classic - 10/12/2019                           
                        hosted by Chapel Hill High School                        
                                  Clinton Farms                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cara Joyce                10 Atlanta Inte          18:03.49    1             
  2 Katherine (Katy) Earwood  12 Evans High School     18:12.45    2             
  3 Reagan Mahoney            12 Atlanta Inte          18:21.66    3             
  4 Elle Mezzio               11 Riverwood In          18:48.42    4             
  5 Madison Watts             12 Mountain View HS      18:56.94                  
  6 Katherine Law             10 Jefferson Hi          19:19.32    5             
  7 Simone Rojas              10 Evans High School     19:25.00    6             
  8 Caitlin Schroeder         11 Jefferson Hi          19:50.49    7             
  9 Lauren Lewis              11 Langston Hughes HS    19:53.45                  
 10 Savannah Ledbetter        12 Praise Academy        19:55.97                  
 11 Nina Ouellette            10 Riverwood In          20:03.14    8             
 12 Olivia Kulniszewski       10 Jefferson Hi          20:06.02    9             
 13 Sarah Bedell              10 Campbell Hig          20:07.74   10             
 14 Hannah Ackerman            9 Woodward Academy      20:19.67   11             
 15 Caroline Duncan           11 North Oconee          20:29.12   12             
 16 Tahlia Pemberton          10 Atlanta Inte          20:33.91   13             
 17 Frances Butts              9 Chapel Hill           20:37.65   14             
 18 Alexia Allen              12 New Manchest          20:38.35   15             
 19 Korey Dickerson           12 North Oconee          20:43.77   16             
 20 Taylor Colver             10 Heritage Hig          20:48.62   17             
 21 Emily Byrd                10 Jefferson Hi          20:55.23   18             
 22 Allison Leffler           11 Riverwood In          20:56.05   19             
 23 Sarah Nelson              10 Trinity Shar          20:59.44   20             
 24 Jordan Sullivan           12 Buford High School    20:59.87   21             
 25 Mia Griswold              11 Northgate             21:01.79   22             
 26 Ashley Hammond            11 Chapel Hill           21:02.25   23             
 27 Miller Pickett             9 Northgate             21:15.45   24             
 28 Emery Dembski              9 Campbell Hig          21:25.91   25             
 29 Ivy Leach                 10 Decatur High School   21:26.97   26             
 30 Kneyasha Slocumb           9 Campbell Hig          21:31.59   27             
 31 Ellie Stewart             12 Grovetown HS          21:33.27   28             
 32 Sarah Bailes               9 Campbell Hig          21:35.29   29             
 33 Liv Bledsoe               10 North Oconee          21:39.20   30             
 34 Faith Robertson           12 Trinity Shar          21:47.12   31             
 35 Brooklyn Carr             12 Woodward Academy      21:49.07   32             
 36 Antoinette Neil           12 Heritage Hig          21:49.54   33             
 37 Reagan Rogers             11 Trinity Shar          21:49.67   34             
 38 Casey Cullen               9 Woodward Academy      22:02.38   35             
 39 Laura Arroyo Capestany    12 Grovetown HS          22:09.88   36             
 40 Ansley Caldwell            9 North Oconee          22:10.20   37             
 41 Molly Grace Clark         12 Atlanta Inte          22:11.88   38             
 42 Claire Wathen             11 Northgate             22:12.11   39             
 43 Hannah Marlowe            10 North Oconee          22:12.68   40             
 44 Sydney Bowles             10 Jefferson Hi          22:12.78   41             
 45 Abby Collins              11 Northgate             22:15.17   42             
 46 Serena Miller             12 North Atlanta         22:17.17   43             
 47 Jasmine Littrell          10 South Paulding HS     22:22.13   44             
 48 Wallace Putt              10 Woodward Academy      22:22.48   45             
 49 Kaleigha Lewis            11 Langston Hughes HS    22:23.37                  
 50 Olivia Novotny            10 Riverwood In          22:24.38   46             
 51 Elizabeth Blazer          10 Heritage Hig          22:24.87   47             
 52 Allie Robinson            10 Grovetown HS          22:25.47   48             
 53 Allison Alterman          12 Campbell Hig          22:26.01   49             
 54 Hayden Bailey              9 Buford High School    22:27.64   50             
 55 Navya Pillai              11 Lassiter Hig          22:28.74   51             
 56 Addie Henderson            9 Campbell Hig          22:30.14   52             
 57 Lauren Jones              10 Chapel Hill           22:30.77   53             
 58 Marin Hills                9 Riverwood In          22:33.05   54             
 59 Hailey Miller              9 Campbell Hig          22:33.77   55             
 60 Meryl Inman               11 Woodward Academy      22:42.55   56             
 61 Abbey Miller              11 Woodward Academy      22:43.03   57             
 62 Caroline Montini          11 Buford High School    22:50.64   58             
 63 Cadie Kilgore             10 Central High School   22:53.67   59             
 64 Aubrey Miller             12 North Atlanta         22:55.94   60             
 65 Nikki Johnson              9 Decatur High School   23:03.36   61             
 66 Brooke Berman             10 Lassiter Hig          23:07.21   62             
 67 Blake Solomon             10 Riverwood In          23:11.66   63             
 68 Emily Taylor              10 Riverwood In          23:13.05   64             
 69 Grace Pan                 12 North Oconee          23:14.64   65             
 70 Makylah Jones             12 Campbell Hig          23:16.05                  
 71 Abby Cook                 11 Central High School   23:18.34   66             
 72 Mikayla Frierson          12 Buford High School    23:22.09   67             
 73 Aven Downs                12 Decatur High School   23:24.40   68             
 74 Payton Bryan              10 Central High School   23:26.60   69             
 75 Rebeka Miranda            12 Buford High School    23:27.36   70             
 76 Sinclaire Denney          11 Central High School   23:27.63   71             
 77 Torrica Harris            11 Chapel Hill           23:29.23   72             
 78 Parker Daly               10 Woodward Academy      23:29.77   73             
 79 Gabby Hill                11 Woodward Academy      23:29.90                  
 80 Anna Yoder                10 North Atlanta         23:30.38   74             
 81 Wallis Adair              12 Chapel Hill           23:30.90   75             
 82 Anna Brown                10 South Paulding HS     23:32.82   76             
 83 Sarah Anne Hamilton        9 North Atlanta         23:33.85   77             
 84 Hailey Bradley             9 Lassiter Hig          23:34.26   78             
 85 Jamie Gilmore             10 Jefferson Hi          23:35.01   79             
 86 Priya Giddens             12 Grovetown HS          23:35.79   80             
 87 Maddy Colman               9 Lassiter Hig          23:43.06   81             
 88 Cantalisia Baehre         11 Heritage Hig          23:46.65   82             
 89 Leah Madsen               10 Buford High School    23:51.31   83             
 90 Lamya Ventour             11 New Manchest          23:57.92   84             
 91 Pauline Mathiot            9 Atlanta Inte          23:57.93   85             
 92 Catherine Wallis          11 Lassiter Hig          23:58.53   86             
 93 Alexandra Gess            12 Grovetown HS          24:02.84   87             
 94 Aubrey Mayes              10 Lassiter Hig          24:14.96   88             
 95 Madilyn Sims               9 Chapel Hill           24:15.51   89             
 96 Jayla Battle               9 New Manchest          24:20.97   90             
 97 Samantha Fulton           11 Lassiter Hig          24:21.24   91             
 98 Ava Cai                   10 Trinity Shar          24:22.11   92             
 99 Shannon Northen           12 South Paulding HS     24:23.17   93             
100 Skylar Haakmeester        10 Lassiter Hig          24:26.68                  
101 Lauren Rowland             9 South Paulding HS     24:27.24   94             
102 Walker Hailey             10 North Atlanta         24:37.09   95             
103 Lauryn Walker              9 Evans High School     24:37.12   96             
104 Molly Khayatt             10 Decatur High School   24:50.25   97             
105 Alli Hoying               11 Lassiter Hig          24:51.81                  
106 Anna Carnes               12 Central High School   24:58.57   98             
107 Katie Jung                10 Lassiter Hig          25:00.00                  
108 Ansley Fullen             11 Evans High School     25:03.23   99             
109 Sunny Rich                11 South Paulding HS     25:03.60  100             
110 Vashtia Clark              9 Evans High School     25:05.40  101             
111 Samantha Channell         12 Heritage Hig          25:07.34  102             
112 McKenzie Saxton            9 Evans High School     25:11.60  103             
113 Lynnia Langston            9 Langston Hughes HS    25:16.89                  
114 Mady Mertens              10 North Atlanta         25:17.32  104             
115 Ikwo Wilson               11 Atlanta Inte          25:28.06  105             
116 Hailey Wilson             11 New Manchest          25:30.95  106             
117 Emily Andrist             12 South Paulding HS     25:35.00  107             
118 Janey Brown               11 Heritage Hig          25:45.71  108             
119 Sherrelle Scarborough     12 New Manchest          25:57.63  109             
120 Jordan Campbell           12 Kipp Atlanta          26:01.81                  
121 Olivia Arizabal            9 Grovetown HS          26:01.92  110             
122 Sarah Hurt                11 Trinity Shar          26:04.06  111             
123 Myrlene Pierre            11 Heritage Hig          26:13.89  112             
124 Julie Justel               9 Decatur High School   26:15.09  113             
125 Olivia Moellering Barata   9 Decatur High School   26:15.40  114             
126 Madison Duke              10 Northgate             26:16.45  115             
127 Gracie Rutledge           11 Decatur High School   26:20.84  116             
128 Sarah Walsh               12 Grovetown HS          26:41.09  117             
129 Shania Barker             12 North Atlanta         26:48.01  118             
130 Presley Madden            10 Evans High School     27:34.45  119             
131 Jenna Wesson              12 South Paulding HS     27:44.76  120             
132 Emily Kemp                11 South Paulding HS     27:50.77                  
133 Grace Bolden              10 Central High School   28:02.63  121             
134 Anjali Sankale             9 Atlanta Inte          30:49.32  122             
135 Leah Shelt                10 Grovetown HS          31:55.01                  
136 Hannah DeAngelo           11 Evans High School     32:00.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jefferson High School        80    5    7    9   18   41   79               
      Total Time:  1:42:23.84                                                    
         Average:    20:28.77                                                    
   2 Riverwood International C   131    4    8   19   46   54   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:44:45.04                                                    
         Average:    20:57.01                                                    
   3 North Oconee                135   12   16   30   37   40   65               
      Total Time:  1:47:14.97                                                    
         Average:    21:27.00                                                    
   4 Campbell High School        140   10   25   27   29   49   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:47:06.54                                                    
         Average:    21:25.31                                                    
   5 Atlanta International Sch   140    1    3   13   38   85  105  122          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.87                                                    
         Average:    20:37.78                                                    
   6 Woodward Academy            179   11   32   35   45   56   57   73          
      Total Time:  1:49:16.15                                                    
         Average:    21:51.23                                                    
   7 Chapel Hill High School     237   14   23   53   72   75   89               
      Total Time:  1:51:10.80                                                    
         Average:    22:14.16                                                    
   8 Northgate                   242   22   24   39   42  115                    
      Total Time:  1:53:00.97                                                    
         Average:    22:36.20                                                    
   9 Buford High School          266   21   50   58   67   70   83               
      Total Time:  1:53:07.60                                                    
         Average:    22:37.52                                                    
  10 Grovetown HS                279   28   36   48   80   87  110  117          
      Total Time:  1:53:47.25                                                    
         Average:    22:45.45                                                    
  11 Heritage High School        281   17   33   47   82  102  108  112          
      Total Time:  1:53:57.02                                                    
         Average:    22:47.41                                                    
  12 Trinity Sharpsburg Christ   288   20   31   34   92  111                    
      Total Time:  1:55:02.40                                                    
         Average:    23:00.48                                                    
  13 Evans High School           304    2    6   96   99  101  103  119          
      Total Time:  1:52:23.20                                                    
         Average:    22:28.64                                                    
  14 North Atlanta               349   43   60   74   77   95  104  118          
      Total Time:  1:56:54.43                                                    
         Average:    23:22.89                                                    
  15 Lassiter High School        358   51   62   78   81   86   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:56:51.80                                                    
         Average:    23:22.36                                                    
  16 Central High School         363   59   66   69   71   98  121               
      Total Time:  1:58:04.81                                                    
         Average:    23:36.97                                                    
  17 Decatur High School         365   26   61   68   97  113  114  116          
      Total Time:  1:59:00.07                                                    
         Average:    23:48.02                                                    
  18 New Manchester High Schoo   404   15   84   90  106  109                    
      Total Time:  2:00:25.82                                                    
         Average:    24:05.17                                                    
  19 South Paulding HS           407   44   76   93   94  100  107  120          
      Total Time:  1:59:48.96                                                    
         Average:    23:57.80