CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL - Home Meet #2

Milton, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2019 10:37 PM
               CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

HOME MEET 2 - 4/17/2019                
                             Cambridge High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolf, Grace                  Cambridge HS             12.55   6 
  2 Avbovbo, Yoma                Lambert HS               12.91   6 
  3 Shumbres, Liv                Lambert HS               13.24   6 
  4 Haskins, Emily               Lambert HS               13.48   6 
  5 Peets, Quiniche              Cambridge HS             13.56   6 
  6 Johnson, Zoey                Forsyth Cent             13.71   5 
  7 Register, Ahmara             Northview Hi             13.77   5 
  8 Barnes, Taylor               Cambridge HS             13.87   5 
  9 Ackerman, Ellie              King's Ridge             13.93   6 
 10 Childress, Megan             Mount Pisgah             13.99   5 
 11 Moore, Katherine             Cambridge HS             14.06   5 
 12 Daniels, Kennedy             Cambridge HS             14.09   3 
 13 Penkoski, Sara               King's Ridge             14.18   4 
 14 Regnier, Cely                Cambridge HS             14.19   4 
 15 Blackstone, Sarah            Lambert HS               14.23   5 
 16 Ng, Eva                      Cambridge HS             14.37   5 
 17 Roberty, Gianna              Forsyth Cent             14.38   4 
 18 Alex, Jennifer               Northview Hi             14.42   4 
 19 Strickland, Julia            Cambridge HS             14.55   3 
 20 Hudson, Grace                Mount Pisgah             14.62   4 
 21 Murillo, Alejandra           Cambridge HS             14.68   4 
 22 Bell, Natalie                Cambridge HS             14.70   4 
 23 Leavens, Katarina            Cambridge HS             14.73   2 
 24 Cofrancesco, Angelina        Cambridge HS             14.83   3 
 25 Hess, Madeline               Cambridge HS             14.84   3 
 26 Brown, Sarah                 Forsyth Cent             14.95   2 
 27 Waters, Sari                 Forsyth Cent             14.99   3 
 28 Stewart, Anna Grace          King's Ridge             15.00   4 
 29 Drury, Caroline              Fellowship C             15.03   3 
 30 Charlton, Jolie              Mount Pisgah             15.13   3 
 31 Miranda, Aaliyah             Cambridge HS             15.20   2 
 32 Arnold, Lillian              King's Ridge             15.27   3 
 33 Parker, Katie                Fellowship C             15.31   1 
 34 Trask, Sarah                 Forsyth Cent             15.33   2 
 35 Pirkle, Riley Jo             Forsyth Cent             15.46   2 
 36 Hollinsworth, Abby           Cambridge HS             15.79   2 
 37 Byrne, Meagan                Forsyth Cent             16.72   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ryan                Cambridge HS             25.62   6 
  2 Avbovbo, Yoma                Lambert HS               26.62   6 
  3 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS             27.18   6 
  4 Love, Kayla                  Lambert HS               27.42   6 
  5 Suplee, Kathryn              Cambridge HS             27.50   6 
  6 LaHood, Sophie               Lambert HS               27.62   5 
  7 Pipping, Sarah               Forsyth Cent             28.07   5 
  8 Register, Ahmara             Northview Hi             28.08   5 
  9 Alex, Mitchell               Northview Hi             28.36   5 
 10 Moore, Katherine             Cambridge HS             28.52   4 
 11 Barnes, Taylor               Cambridge HS             28.59   5 
 12 Johnson, Zoey                Forsyth Cent             28.67   5 
 13 Counsell, Grace              Cambridge HS             29.09   4 
 14 Daniels, Kennedy             Cambridge HS             29.16   4 
 15 Childress, Megan             Mount Pisgah             29.22   5 
 16 Ackerman, Ellie              King's Ridge             29.23   5 
 17 Regnier, Cely                Cambridge HS             29.27   3 
 18 Ng, Eva                      Cambridge HS             29.75   2 
 19 Strickland, Julia            Cambridge HS             29.76   4 
 20 Bell, Natalie                Cambridge HS             29.78   4 
 21 Murillo, Alejandra           Cambridge HS             29.90   3 
 22 Hess, Madeline               Cambridge HS             30.01   3 
 23 Messinger, Megan             Mount Pisgah             30.03   3 
 24 Roberty, Gianna              Forsyth Cent             30.06   4 
 25 Leavens, Katarina            Cambridge HS             30.36   3 
 26 Cofrancesco, Angelina        Cambridge HS             30.55   4 
 27 Waters, Sari                 Forsyth Cent             31.04   2 
 28 Drury, Caroline              Fellowship C             31.05   3 
 29 Howe, Lily Kate              Mount Pisgah             31.15   3 
 30 Charlton, Jolie              Mount Pisgah             31.21   1 
 30 Miranda, Aaliyah             Cambridge HS             31.21   2 
 32 Booker, Cassidy              Cambridge HS             31.40   2 
 33 Trask, Sarah                 Forsyth Cent             31.65   2 
 34 Hollinsworth, Abby           Cambridge HS             32.02   1 
 35 Pirkle, Riley Jo             Forsyth Cent             32.22   2 
 36 Byrne, Meagan                Forsyth Cent             34.45   1 
 37 Inglis, Sierra               Fellowship C             37.22   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ryan                Cambridge HS           1:01.28   3 
  2 Suplee, Kathryn              Cambridge HS           1:01.46   3 
  3 Maurer, Megan                Lambert HS             1:02.22   3 
  4 Haynes, Hailey               Lambert HS             1:02.47   3 
  5 Duffin, Shekinah             Forsyth Cent           1:02.73   3 
  6 Wing, Kyia                   Lambert HS             1:02.79   3 
  7 LaHood, Sophie               Lambert HS             1:03.69   1 
  8 McCall, Dani                 Forsyth Cent           1:05.27   3 
  9 Counsell, Grace              Cambridge HS           1:05.97   2 
 10 Hogsed, Nicole               Lambert HS             1:06.22   2 
 11 Smith, Rachel                King's Ridge           1:06.41   2 
 12 Love, Kayla                  Lambert HS             1:07.25   2 
 13 Kapwadi, Keren               Northview Hi           1:07.60   1 
 14 Austin, Ashlee               Northview Hi           1:08.28   2 
 15 Messinger, Megan             Mount Pisgah           1:09.06   1 
 16 Barinowski, Averi            Forsyth Cent           1:09.77   1 
 17 Booker, Cassidy              Cambridge HS           1:13.14   1 
 18 Tran, Ella                   Mount Pisgah           1:13.61   2 
 19 Ouyang, Julia                Northview Hi           1:14.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kataria, Abrielle            Lambert HS             2:21.23   2 
  2 Goodell, Delaney             Cambridge HS           2:22.91   2 
  3 Sechrest, Ashley             Cambridge HS           2:23.59   2 
  4 Merrill, Lola                Cambridge HS           2:29.22   2 
  5 Latimer, Morgan              Lambert HS             2:31.46   2 
  6 Meeker, Emily                Cambridge HS           2:35.83   2 
  7 Brock, Lilly                 Northview Hi           2:39.97   2 
  8 Smith, Rachel                King's Ridge           2:45.14   2 
  9 Miramontes, Chloe            Mount Pisgah           2:49.87   1 
 10 Sanford, Olivia              Cambridge HS           2:51.30   1 
 11 Loechl, Elsa                 Fellowship C           2:52.08   1 
 12 Smith, Emma                  King's Ridge           2:52.80   1 
 13 Chen, Andrea                 Northview Hi           2:59.28   1 
 14 Matthews, Madeline           Cambridge HS           3:00.25   1 
 15 Walsh, Ellie                 Forsyth Cent           3:01.11   1 
 16 Sellars, Sutton              Mount Pisgah           3:02.20   1 
 17 Duke, Audrey                 Cambridge HS           3:04.19   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rickheim, Sami               Fellowship C           5:58.77  
  2 Browder, Susie               Northview Hi           5:59.24  
  3 Loechl, Elsa                 Fellowship C           6:02.95  
  4 Montes, Camila               Cambridge HS           6:04.95  
  5 Siebold, Jessica             Northview Hi           6:09.11  
  6 Beard, Amanda                Northview Hi           6:11.33  
  7 Miramontes, Chloe            Mount Pisgah           6:11.84  
  8 Hirschi, Faith               Cambridge HS           6:14.63  
  9 Smith, Emma                  King's Ridge           6:17.30  
 10 Sylvestre, Caitlyn           Forsyth Cent           6:18.53  
 11 Izquierdo, Belen             Mount Pisgah           6:20.71  
 12 Anderson, Sarah              Cambridge HS           6:25.21  
 13 Bertrand, Catherine          Mount Pisgah           6:28.21  
 14 Sellars, Sutton              Mount Pisgah           6:36.08  
 15 Edwards, Meredith            Forsyth Cent           6:37.44  
 16 Wimberley, Lauren            King's Ridge           7:08.04  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beck, Clarissa               Cambridge HS          12:04.55  
  2 Hirschi, Afton               Cambridge HS          12:44.83  
  3 Filipek, Isabel              Cambridge HS          12:59.85  
  4 Malone, Kathryn              Cambridge HS          13:11.10  
  5 Izquierdo, Belen             Mount Pisgah          13:49.97  
  6 Bertrand, Catherine          Mount Pisgah          14:17.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kronz, Laney                 Forsyth Cent             15.50   2 
  2 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS             15.71   2 
  3 Jackson, Taya                Cambridge HS             17.48   2 
  4 Harrison, Michael            Lambert HS               17.94   2 
  5 Sconiers, Michaiah           Northview Hi             18.59   1 
  6 Ling, Felicia                Lambert HS               18.74   2 
  7 Nichols, Jada                Northview Hi             19.09   1 
  8 Payne, Bailey                Forsyth Cent             19.10   2 
  9 Todd, Sydney                 Cambridge HS             19.62   1 
 10 Agin, Haley                  Mount Pisgah             19.64   1 
 11 Buckner, Brooke              Fellowship C             19.77   1 
 12 Kapadia, Ayesha              Lambert HS               19.91   2 
 13 Keuller, Isabella            Mount Pisgah             19.95   2 
 14 Regnier, Annastacia          Cambridge HS             20.58   1 
 15 Matthews, Lorna              Cambridge HS             21.01   1 
 16 Howe, Lily Kate              Mount Pisgah             21.25   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolf, Grace                  Cambridge HS             46.15   2 
  2 Kronz, Laney                 Forsyth Cent             47.66   2 
  3 Jackson, Taya                Cambridge HS             48.06   2 
  4 Dhillon, Aditi               Northview Hi             49.94   2 
  5 McCall, Dani                 Forsyth Cent             51.17   2 
  6 Ling, Felicia                Lambert HS               51.49   2 
  7 Dhillon, Arushi              Northview Hi             52.35   1 
  8 Agin, Haley                  Mount Pisgah             52.88   2 
  9 Keuller, Isabella            Mount Pisgah           1:03.73   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                     48.87   2 
     1) Prevallet, Michaela             2) Jackson, Ryan                  
     3) Suplee, Kathryn                 4) Wolf, Grace                    
     5) Peets, Quiniche                 6)                                
  2 Lambert HS  'A'                                       49.40   2 
     1) Avbovbo, Yoma                   2) Love, Kayla                    
     3) Maurer, Megan                   4) Haskins, Emily                 
  3 Forsyth Central  'A'                                  50.56   2 
     1) Duffin, Shekinah                2) Kronz, Laney                   
     3) Johnson, Zoey                   4) Pipping, Sarah                 
  4 Lambert HS  'B'                                       50.67   2 
     1) Ling, Felicia                   2) LaHood, Sophie                 
     3) Shumbres, Liv                   4) Wing, Kyia                     
  5 Cambridge HS  'B'                                     54.30   1 
     1) Ng, Eva                         2) Moore, Katherine               
     3) Regnier, Cely                   4) Barnes, Taylor                 
  6 King's Ridge Christian School  'A'                    55.32   2 
  7 Northview High School  'B'                            55.63   1 
     1) Alex, Mitchell                  2) Register, Ahmara               
     3) Lancaster, Markiema             4) Luu, Jessica                   
  8 Cambridge HS  'C'                                     55.83   1 
     1) Miranda, Aaliyah                2) Bell, Natalie                  
     3) Hess, Madeline                  4) Murillo, Alejandra             
  9 Cambridge HS  'D'                                     55.95   1 
     1) Strickland, Julia               2) Cofrancesco, Angelina          
     3) Daniels, Kennedy                4) Hollinsworth, Abby             
 10 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'A'                    56.08   2 
     1) Agin, Haley                     2) Hudson, Grace                  
     3) Tran, Ella                      4) Childress, Megan               
 11 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'B'                    57.12   1 
     1) Charlton, Jolie                 2) Howe, Lily Kate                
     3) Keuller, Isabella               4) Messinger, Megan               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   4:06.37   2 
     1) Jackson, Taya                   2) Jackson, Ryan                  
     3) Suplee, Kathryn                 4) Wolf, Grace                    
  2 Lambert HS  'A'                                     4:11.97   2 
     1) Wing, Kyia                      2) Haynes, Hailey                 
     3) Maurer, Megan                   4) Kataria, Abrielle              
  3 Cambridge HS  'B'                                   4:19.49   2 
     1) Counsell, Grace                 2) Prevallet, Michaela            
     3) Bollenbacher, Olivia            4) Goodell, Delaney               
  4 Lambert HS  'B'                                     4:28.48   2 
     1) Haughawout, Samantha            2) Rainone, Jaimie                
     3) LaHood, Sophie                  4) Hogsed, Nicole                 
  5 Cambridge HS  'F'                                   4:42.10   1 
  6 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'A'                  4:47.05   2 
     1) Agin, Haley                     2) Phares, Carly                  
     3) Tran, Ella                      4) Messinger, Megan               
  7 Cambridge HS  'C'                                   4:50.79   1 
     1) Booker, Cassidy                 2) Hess, Madeline                 
     3) Matthews, Lorna                 4) Strickland, Julia              
  8 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'B'                  5:09.97   2 
     1) Izquierdo, Belen                2) Hudson, Grace                  
     3) Miramontes, Chloe               4) Howe, Lily Kate                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Evelyn               Forsyth Cent           5-02.00  
  2 Holland, Kate                Northview Hi           5-00.00  
  3 Phares, Carly                Mount Pisgah           4-10.00  
  4 Kapadia, Ayesha              Lambert HS            J4-10.00  
  5 Austin, Ashlee               Northview Hi           4-08.00  
  6 Howe, Lily Kate              Mount Pisgah           4-06.00  
  6 Bollenbacher, Olivia         Cambridge HS           4-06.00  
  8 Stidston, Jaiden             Cambridge HS           4-04.00  
  8 Leigh, Ja'kayla              Lambert HS             4-04.00  
  8 Haynes, Hailey               Lambert HS             4-04.00  
 -- Bochonko, Sonja              Forsyth Cent                NH  
 -- Bell, Natalie                Cambridge HS                NH  
 -- Booker, Cassidy              Cambridge HS                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS          10-00.00  
  2 Bollenbacher, Olivia         Cambridge HS           9-06.00  
  3 Powell, Marleigh Claire      Lambert HS             8-06.00  
  4 Cavanaugh, Katilyn           Forsyth Cent           8-00.00  
  5 Loden, Marie                 Lambert HS            J8-00.00  
  6 Somoza, Gabi                 Forsyth Cent           7-00.00  
  7 Maddox, Reese                Forsyth Cent          J7-00.00  
  8 Bazemore, Natalie            Forsyth Cent          J7-00.00  
  9 Matthews, Lorna              Cambridge HS           6-06.00  
 10 Keuller, Isabella            Mount Pisgah          J6-06.00  
 11 Smith, Chloe                 Forsyth Cent          J6-06.00  
 12 Hudson, Grace                Mount Pisgah           6-00.00  
 13 Smith, Phoebe                Forsyth Cent           5-06.00  
 -- Tran, Ella                   Mount Pisgah                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kronz, Laney                 Forsyth Cent          17-04.00  
  2 Jackson, Ryan                Cambridge HS          16-08.00  
  3 Alex, Mitchell               Northview Hi          15-11.00  
  4 Blackstone, Sarah            Lambert HS            15-06.50  
  5 Pipping, Sarah               Forsyth Cent          15-03.50  
  6 Shumbres, Liv                Lambert HS            14-10.00  
  7 Charlton, Jolie              Mount Pisgah          13-10.00  
  8 Buckner, Brooke              Fellowship C          13-08.50  
  9 Leavens, Katarina            Cambridge HS          12-11.50  
 10 Roberty, Gianna              Forsyth Cent          12-03.50  
 11 Braswell, Abby               King's Ridge          11-06.00  
 12 Daniels, Kennedy             Cambridge HS          11-03.00  
 -- Alex, Jennifer               Northview Hi              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love, Kayla                  Lambert HS            35-01.75  
  2 Alex, Mitchell               Northview Hi          34-09.75  
  3 Shumbres, Liv                Lambert HS            32-09.75  
  4 Pipping, Sarah               Forsyth Cent          32-04.00  
  5 Blackstone, Sarah            Lambert HS            31-06.75  
  6 Ling, Felicia                Lambert HS            30-10.50  
  7 Buckner, Brooke              Fellowship C          30-02.00  
  8 Garcia, Evelyn               Forsyth Cent          29-08.50  
  9 Duffin, Shekinah             Forsyth Cent          28-04.25  
 10 Strickland, Abby             Northview Hi          27-00.00  
 11 Hogsed, Nicole               Lambert HS            26-10.50  
 12 Richey, Grace                Mount Pisgah          25-05.00  
 13 Braswell, Abby               King's Ridge          24-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gore, Morgan                 Lambert HS            37-04.00   2 
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Forsyth Cent          31-08.00   2 
  3 Austin, Ashlee               Northview Hi          28-10.50   2 
  4 Richards, Maya               Northview Hi          28-07.00   2 
  5 Brown, Harmoni               Cambridge HS          28-02.00   2 
  6 Harper, Victoria             Lambert HS            27-08.00   2 
  7 Evans, Lauren                Lambert HS            27-07.00   1 
  8 Mancil, Anna                 Mount Pisgah          27-05.00   2 
  9 Regnier, Annastacia          Cambridge HS          27-02.00   2 
 10 Olateru-Olagbegi, Sefunm     Lambert HS            25-11.00   2 
 11 Sljivo, Nadija               Forsyth Cent          25-10.50   1 
 12 Turner, Jaida                Cambridge HS          25-07.50   2 
 13 Johnson, Ari                 Forsyth Cent          25-03.00   1 
 13 Malone, Emory                Forsyth Cent          25-03.00   1 
 13 Cofrancesco, Angelina        Cambridge HS          25-03.00   1 
 16 Dixon, Khylie                Forsyth Cent          23-09.00   1 
 17 Moody, Ansley                Forsyth Cent          23-05.00   1 
 18 Matthews, Madeline           Cambridge HS          21-01.50   1 
 19 Richey, Grace                Mount Pisgah          18-09.50   1 
 20 Rane, Sanika                 Cambridge HS          14-04.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gore, Morgan                 Lambert HS              102-05   2 
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Forsyth Cent            101-11   2 
  3 Brown, Harmoni               Cambridge HS             87-08   2 
  4 Olateru-Olagbegi, Sefunm     Lambert HS               82-00   2 
  5 Cappello, Kathleen           Lambert HS               77-00   2 
  6 Moody, Ansley                Forsyth Cent             72-10   2 
  7 Dixon, Khylie                Forsyth Cent             72-03   1 
  8 Richards, Maya               Northview Hi             70-07   1 
  9 Malone, Emory                Forsyth Cent          66-09.50   1 
 10 Austin, Ashlee               Northview Hi             66-06   1 
 11 Mancil, Anna                 Mount Pisgah             64-03   1 
 12 Regnier, Annastacia          Cambridge HS             63-01   2 
 13 Johnson, Ari                 Forsyth Cent          62-10.50   2 
 14 Matthews, Madeline           Cambridge HS             58-01   1 
 15 Thumbi, Muthoni              Cambridge HS             56-11   2 
 16 Rane, Sanika                 Cambridge HS             53-01   1 
 17 Armanino, Anna               Cambridge HS             52-02   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Jonathan              Northview Hi             11.28   7 
  2 Wooten, Jakob                Mount Pisgah             11.34   7 
  3 Caballero, Carlos            Lambert HS               11.53   7 
  4 Battle, Jalen                Lambert HS               11.54   5 
  5 Wright, Tyler                Lambert HS               11.58   7 
  6 Surio, Drew                  Lambert HS               11.59   7 
  7 Robinson, John               King's Ridge             11.66   7 
  8 Thompson, CJ                 Cambridge HS             11.67   7 
  9 Gardella, Hayden             Cambridge HS             11.74   7 
 10 Riddle, Robert               Lambert HS               11.77   5 
 11 Zifchak, Kyle                Forsyth Cent             11.83   6 
 12 Smith, Aidan                 Lambert HS               11.86   6 
 13 Brown, Marcus                Forsyth Cent             12.01   5 
 14 McDaniel, Connor             Cambridge HS             12.05   6 
 15 Celestin, Josiah             Forsyth Cent             12.06   6 
 16 Godbey, Marcus               Northview Hi             12.07   6 
 17 Bretz, Jake                  Forsyth Cent             12.11   5 
 18 Stewart, William             Cambridge HS             12.12   6 
 19 Chol, Noah                   Forsyth Cent             12.13   5 
 20 Jones, Kaalum                Lambert HS               12.25   5 
 21 Carver, Garrison             Forsyth Cent             12.32   5 
 22 Shaheen, RJ                  Forsyth Cent             12.33   4 
 23 Ellington, Cade              Cambridge HS             12.37   1 
 24 Kochman, Andrew              Cambridge HS             12.51   4 
 25 Quinn, Brendan               Lambert HS               12.57   3 
 26 Yehudai, Gilad               Cambridge HS             12.66   4 
 27 Kim, Noah                    Lambert HS               12.72   4 
 28 Jackson, Joshua              Cambridge HS             12.78   3 
 29 Mansoor, Wasim               Cambridge HS             12.83   2 
 30 Clark, Harrison              Mount Pisgah             12.97   4 
 31 Beck, Christopher            Cambridge HS             13.11   3 
 32 Beattie, Bryce               King's Ridge             13.13   3 
 33 Beck, Ryan                   Cambridge HS             13.26   2 
 34 Wright, Connor               Fellowship C             13.55   1 
 35 Edwards, Jaeden              Cambridge HS             13.65   1 
 35 Anderson, Alex               Cambridge HS             13.65   2 
 37 Umar, Abdullah               Cambridge HS             13.69   1 
 38 Gibson, Patrick              Fellowship C             13.72   2 
 39 Xue, David                   Mount Pisgah             13.75   3 
 40 Owenby, Colin                Mount Pisgah             14.05   2 
 41 Fraunfelder, Asher           Fellowship C             14.29   3 
 42 An, Nick                     Northview Hi             15.08   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew                Lambert HS               22.77   7 
  2 Caballero, Carlos            Lambert HS               22.90   7 
  3 Battle, Jalen                Lambert HS               23.35   6 
  4 Talbert, Brett               Lambert HS               23.41   7 
  5 Robinson, John               King's Ridge             23.55   6 
  6 Gardella, Hayden             Cambridge HS             23.65   7 
  7 McHale, Jack                 Cambridge HS             23.71   7 
  8 Thompson, CJ                 Cambridge HS             23.94   7 
  9 Smith, Aidan                 Lambert HS               24.18   6 
 10 Celestin, Josiah             Forsyth Cent             24.24   5 
 11 Chol, Noah                   Forsyth Cent             24.26   6 
 11 Stewart, William             Cambridge HS             24.26   1 
 13 Brewer, Jordan               Fellowship C             24.38   6 
 14 Morrison, Deron              Lambert HS               24.42   6 
 15 Rodriguez, Carter            Forsyth Cent             24.45   5 
 16 Bell, Evan                   Cambridge HS             24.49   5 
 17 Serrao, David                Cambridge HS             24.52   5 
 18 Torres, Daniel               Forsyth Cent             24.71   5 
 19 Brown, Marcus                Forsyth Cent             24.74   4 
 20 Shaheen, RJ                  Forsyth Cent             25.15   4 
 21 Lin, Terence                 Lambert HS               25.18   4 
 22 Jones, Kaalum                Lambert HS               25.24   5 
 23 An, Nick                     Northview Hi             25.43   5 
 24 Mansoor, Wasim               Cambridge HS             25.49   3 
 25 Yehudai, Gilad               Cambridge HS             25.82   4 
 26 Calavan, Nick                King's Ridge             26.15   4 
 27 Jackson, Joshua              Cambridge HS             26.28   2 
 28 Faulkenburg, Jack            Cambridge HS             26.32   1 
 29 Beck, Christopher            Cambridge HS             26.34   3 
 30 Clark, Harrison              Mount Pisgah             26.50   2 
 31 Haverdink, Noah              Mount Pisgah             26.52   1 
 32 Kim, Noah                    Lambert HS               26.61   4 
 33 Heim, Dawson                 Forsyth Cent             26.62   3 
 34 Beattie, Bryce               King's Ridge             26.63   3 
 35 Beck, Ryan                   Cambridge HS             26.80   3 
 36 Merder, Jake                 Lambert HS               27.32   2 
 37 Kochman, Andrew              Cambridge HS             27.33   4 
 38 Xue, David                   Mount Pisgah             27.58   3 
 39 Umar, Abdullah               Cambridge HS             27.63   2 
 40 Wright, Connor               Fellowship C             28.00   1 
 41 Anderson, Alex               Cambridge HS             28.41   2 
 42 Gibson, Patrick              Fellowship C             28.60   2 
 43 Rose, Zachary                Cambridge HS             28.69   1 
 44 Owenby, Colin                Mount Pisgah             28.95   1 
 45 Fraunfelder, Asher           Fellowship C             29.11   2 
 46 Robinson, Brad               Mount Pisgah             35.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talbert, Brett               Lambert HS               50.70   4 
  2 McHale, Jack                 Cambridge HS             50.95   4 
  3 Falowo, Yonu                 Lambert HS               51.07   4 
  4 Foster, William              Lambert HS               52.13   4 
  5 Seay, Hayden                 Forsyth Cent             53.67   4 
  6 Torres, Daniel               Forsyth Cent             53.79   3 
  7 Bell, Evan                   Cambridge HS             54.08   3 
  8 Carrow, Cooper               Cambridge HS             54.13   4 
  9 Morrison, Deron              Lambert HS               54.20   3 
 10 Paul, Bryce                  Fellowship C             54.38   1 
 11 Brewer, Jordan               Fellowship C             54.49   4 
 12 Andrews, Will                Forsyth Cent             54.72   3 
 13 Lin, Terence                 Lambert HS               55.75   3 
 14 O'Sullivan, Brendan          Forsyth Cent             55.90   4 
 15 Buchanan, Travis             Northview Hi             56.46   3 
 16 Wehner, Josh                 Northview Hi             56.61   2 
 17 Collins, Griffin             Forsyth Cent             56.78   2 
 18 Calavan, Nick                King's Ridge             56.98   2 
 19 Faulkenburg, Jack            Cambridge HS             57.77   3 
 20 Haverdink, Noah              Mount Pisgah             58.06   1 
 21 Serrao, David                Cambridge HS             58.08   3 
 22 Onley, Micah                 Cambridge HS             59.64   1 
 23 Talati, Sparsh               Lambert HS               59.76   1 
 24 Davis, Matt                  Northview Hi             59.95   1 
 25 Prevallet, Noah              Cambridge HS           1:00.01   1 
 26 Graham, Christian            Cambridge HS           1:00.29   1 
 27 Hernandez, Cesar             Forsyth Cent           1:00.52   2 
 28 Haverdink, Eli               Mount Pisgah           1:01.58   2 
 29 Rose, Zachary                Cambridge HS           1:06.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Filan, Jack                  Cambridge HS           1:56.86   2 
  2 Suplee, Cole                 Cambridge HS           2:03.40   2 
  3 Dudley, Kaine                Cambridge HS           2:03.59   2 
  4 Nicholason, Adam             Lambert HS             2:04.01   2 
  5 Donovan, Jack                Cambridge HS           2:04.19   2 
  6 Merchant, Yahya              Cambridge HS           2:05.63   2 
  7 Carrow, Cooper               Cambridge HS           2:06.76   2 
  8 Virani, Arish                Northview Hi           2:06.94   2 
  9 Wilson, Kyler                Cambridge HS           2:07.87   2 
 10 Jones, Caelan                Cambridge HS           2:10.81   2 
 11 Gavin, Andrew                Northview Hi           2:14.20   2 
 12 Tenbrink, Andrew             Northview Hi           2:19.92   1 
 13 Haverdink, Noah              Mount Pisgah           2:26.50   1 
 14 Hernandez, Cesar             Forsyth Cent           2:27.25   1 
 15 Decker, Drew                 King's Ridge           2:35.57   1 
 16 Reedy, Anderson              Fellowship C           2:43.56   1 
 17 Rosado, Chris                Northview Hi           2:47.74   1 
 18 Kiser, Andrew                King's Ridge           3:00.79   1 
 19 Dameron, Aaron               King's Ridge           3:01.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donovan, Lyle                Cambridge HS           4:40.76   2 
  2 Gargan, Josh                 Cambridge HS           4:43.33   2 
  3 Van De Water, Mark           Cambridge HS           4:51.92   2 
  4 Moran, Jack                  Forsyth Cent           4:53.09   2 
  5 Carrow, William              Cambridge HS           4:53.87   2 
  6 Browder, Raleigh             Northview Hi           4:54.63   2 
  7 Severtson, Alexander         Cambridge HS           4:54.98   2 
  8 Byman, Alex                  Northview Hi           4:57.70   2 
  9 Massie, Aidan                Northview Hi           5:00.33   2 
 10 McElroy, Matthew             Lambert HS             5:02.61   1 
 11 Fulbright, Gabriel           Forsyth Cent           5:10.89   1 
 12 Robinson, Corey              Mount Pisgah           5:14.59   1 
 13 Ng, Oscar                    Cambridge HS           5:14.66   1 
 14 Johnson, Ryan                Fellowship C           5:55.86   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Law, Anders                  Cambridge HS          10:34.55  
  2 Reynolds, Stephen            Forsyth Cent          10:37.50  
  3 Cato, Tyler                  Northview Hi          10:47.39  
  4 Drake, Jameson               Northview Hi          11:01.03  
  5 Kleckley, Alex               Lambert HS            11:06.67  
  6 Robinson, Corey              Mount Pisgah          11:19.75  
  7 Shadoff, Evan                Lambert HS            11:23.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ismael, Liban                Northview Hi             16.37   3 
  2 Colbert, Julian              Northview Hi             16.86   3 
  3 Fields, Trent                Forsyth Cent             17.01   3 
  4 Wetz, Noah                   Forsyth Cent             17.09   3 
  5 Gray, Spencer                Cambridge HS             17.50   3 
  6 Ritterbusch, Cade            Lambert HS               17.91   3 
  7 Hudson, Michael              Cambridge HS             18.04   3 
  8 McNeil, Austin               Forsyth Cent             18.05   3 
  9 Reed, Steve                  Fellowship C             18.09   2 
 10 Herzberger, Gaige            Forsyth Cent             18.91   2 
 11 Stewart, Rocco               Forsyth Cent             19.47   2 
 12 Tariq, Adil                  Lambert HS               21.11   1 
 12 Chimalakonda, Adithya        Cambridge HS             21.11   1 
 14 Furman, Cooper               Fellowship C             22.84   2 
 15 Bonilla, Tony                Mount Pisgah             24.73   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Caelan                Cambridge HS             42.62   3 
  2 Fields, Trent                Forsyth Cent             43.07   3 
  3 Ritterbusch, Cade            Lambert HS               43.26   3  43.252
  4 Gray, Spencer                Cambridge HS            J43.26   3  43.255
  5 Hudson, Michael              Cambridge HS             45.06   3 
  6 Wetz, Noah                   Forsyth Cent             45.75   2 
  7 Ismael, Liban                Northview Hi             45.83   3 
  8 Herzberger, Gaige            Forsyth Cent             46.08   2 
  9 Colbert, Julian              Northview Hi             46.30   3 
 10 Fulbright, Gabriel           Forsyth Cent             47.39   2 
 11 Stewart, Rocco               Forsyth Cent             48.04   3 
 12 Quinn, Brendan               Lambert HS               50.25   2 
 13 Edwards, Jaeden              Cambridge HS             50.90   1 
 14 Merder, Jake                 Lambert HS               51.32   2 
 15 Furman, Cooper               Fellowship C             52.94   1 
 16 Chimalakonda, Adithya        Cambridge HS             53.57   2 
 17 Bonilla, Tony                Mount Pisgah           1:00.25   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lambert HS  'A'                                       43.46   2 
     1) Wright, Tyler                   2) Surio, Drew                    
     3) Moore, Andrew                   4) Caballero, Carlos              
  2 Cambridge HS  'A'                                     43.95   2 
     1) McDaniel, Connor                2) Thompson, CJ                   
     3) McHale, Jack                    4) Gardella, Hayden               
  3 Forsyth Central  'B'                                  45.61   1 
     1) Brown, Marcus                   2) Celestin, Josiah               
     3) Carver, Garrison                4) Zifchak, Kyle                  
  4 Lambert HS  'B'                                       46.05   2 
     1) Jones, Kaalum                   2) Smith, Aidan                   
     3) Morrison, Deron                 4) Talbert, Brett                 
  5 Cambridge HS  'B'                                     46.20   1 
     1) Bell, Evan                      2) Stewart, William               
     3) Gray, Spencer                   4) Kochman, Andrew                
  6 Northview High School  'B'                            46.52   1 
  7 Forsyth Central  'A'                                  47.09   2 
     1) Bretz, Jake                     2) Chol, Noah                     
     3) Heim, Dawson                    4) Long, Graham                   
  8 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'A'                    48.78   2 
     1) Adetosoye, Tomiwa               2) Haverdink, Eli                 
     3) Clark, Harrison                 4) Wooten, Jakob                  
  9 Cambridge HS  'C'                                     49.15   1 
     1) Jackson, Joshua                 2) Beck, Ryan                     
     3) Beck, Christopher               4) Mansoor, Wasim                 
 10 King's Ridge Christian School  'A'                    49.64   2 
 11 Cambridge HS  'E'                                     50.41   1 
 12 Cambridge HS  'D'                                     50.49   1 
     1) Anderson, Alex                  2) Umar, Abdullah                 
     3) Yehudai, Gilad                  4) Serrao, David                  
     5) Mansoor, Wasim                  6)                                
 13 King's Ridge Christian School  'B'                    54.78   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lambert HS  'A'                                     3:29.31   2 
     1) Falowo, Yonu                    2) Talbert, Brett                 
     3) Foster, William                 4) Battle, Jalen                  
  2 Lambert HS  'B'                                     3:36.60   2 
     1) Wright, Tyler                   2) Parker, Kyle                   
     3) Caballero, Carlos               4) Moore, Andrew                  
  3 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   3:38.10   2 
     1) Bell, Evan                      2) Carrow, Cooper                 
     3) Gardella, Hayden                4) McHale, Jack                   
  4 Cambridge HS  'B'                                   3:55.57   2 
     1) Gray, Spencer                   2) Faulkenburg, Jack              
     3) Serrao, David                   4) Hudson, Michael                
  5 Cambridge HS  'C'                                   4:21.10   1 
     1) Rose, Zachary                   2) Edwards, Jaeden                
     3) Graham, Christian               4) Beck, Christopher              
  6 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'A'                  4:31.80   2 
     1) Adetosoye, Tomiwa               2) Haverdink, Eli                 
     3) Robinson, Corey                 4) Wooten, Jakob                  
  7 Cambridge HS  'D'                                   4:40.51   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ismael, Liban                Northview Hi           6-04.00  
  2 Battle, Jalen                Lambert HS             6-00.00  
  3 Blackstone, Zack             Forsyth Cent          J6-00.00  
  4 McDaniel, Connor             Cambridge HS           5-10.00  
  5 Partridge, Dallas            Forsyth Cent           5-08.00  
  6 Foster, William              Lambert HS            J5-08.00  
 -- Schmitz, Max                 Lambert HS                  NH  
 -- Stewart, William             Cambridge HS                NH  
 -- Davis, Matt                  Northview Hi                NH  
 -- Quinn, Brendan               Lambert HS                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cagle, Hunter                Forsyth Cent          12-06.00  
  2 Lu, Jason                    Lambert HS            12-00.00  
  3 Proels, Maximilian           Lambert HS            11-06.00  
  4 Hope, Aidan                  Lambert HS            10-06.00  
  5 Vegesna, Teja                Lambert HS            10-00.00  
  6 Andrews, Will                Forsyth Cent         J10-00.00  
  7 Mullvain, Drew               Forsyth Cent           9-00.00  
  7 Northam, Garrett             Forsyth Cent           9-00.00  
  7 Coco, Ryan                   Northview Hi           9-00.00  
 10 Haverdink, Eli               Mount Pisgah           7-06.00  
 10 Clark, Harrison              Mount Pisgah           7-06.00  
 10 Prevallet, Noah              Cambridge HS           7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Jonathan              Northview Hi          21-05.00   2 
  2 Patel, Dev                   Northview Hi          20-05.00   2 
  3 Edmunds, Dalton              Forsyth Cent          19-10.00   2 
  4 Riddle, Robert               Lambert HS            19-04.00   2 
  5 McDaniel, Connor             Cambridge HS          19-00.75   2 
  6 O'Neill, Jeffrey             Lambert HS            18-11.00   2 
  7 Thiltgen, Chris              Forsyth Cent          18-10.00   2 
  8 Keenan, Patrick              Lambert HS            18-08.50   2 
  9 Stewart, William             Cambridge HS          18-03.50   1 
 10 Steiner, Grant               Forsyth Cent          18-00.00   1 
 11 Chandler, Sincere            Lambert HS            17-09.50   2 
 12 Hankins, Jackson             King's Ridge          17-05.50   1 
 13 Beck, Christopher            Cambridge HS          17-01.00   1 
 14 Johnson, Ryan                King's Ridge          16-02.00   1 
 15 Kochman, Andrew              Cambridge HS          15-03.00   1 
 16 Shaheen, RJ                  Forsyth Cent          14-11.00   1 
 17 Fraunfelder, Asher           Fellowship C          14-02.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Jonathan              Northview Hi          45-07.00  
  2 Battle, Jalen                Lambert HS            43-07.00  
  3 Chandler, Sincere            Lambert HS            39-07.75  
  4 Long, Graham                 Forsyth Cent          39-06.75  
  5 Reed, Steve                  Fellowship C          38-09.00  
  6 Keenan, Patrick              Lambert HS            38-00.75  
  7 Steiner, Grant               Forsyth Cent          37-10.50  
  8 O'Neill, Jeffrey             Lambert HS            37-06.50  
 -- Thiltgen, Chris              Forsyth Cent              FOUL  
 -- Reddy, Neel                  Lambert HS                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orsan, Devran                Forsyth Cent          44-06.50   2 
  2 Stang, Harrison              Lambert HS            42-09.00   2 
  3 Aden, Lukas                  Mount Pisgah          41-04.00   2 
  4 Vernon, Andrew               Lambert HS            38-10.00   2 
  5 Persichetti, Anthony         Forsyth Cent          38-03.00   2 
  6 Nash, Garrett                Forsyth Cent          35-00.00   2 
  7 Baker, Josh                  Northview Hi          34-02.00   1 
  8 Taylor, Mason                Northview Hi          32-11.00   2 
  9 Kidd, Coby                   Lambert HS            32-09.00   2 
 10 Dees, Matt                   Forsyth Cent          32-08.00   1 
 11 Khan, Rafi                   Lambert HS            31-01.00   1 
 12 Pardo, Andrew                Cambridge HS          30-02.00   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Timmy              Northview Hi          30-01.00   1 
 14 Baines III, Tyrone           Cambridge HS          30-00.00   1 
 15 Smith, Noah                  King's Ridge          29-05.00   1 
 16 Anderson, Conner             Northview Hi          29-02.00   1 
 17 Owenby, Colin                Mount Pisgah          29-01.00   1 
 18 Robinson, Brad               Mount Pisgah          24-09.50   1 
 19 Terpstra, Charlie            Mount Pisgah          16-05.00   1 
 -- Quinn, Matt                  Forsyth Cent              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Braxton            King's Ridge         126-10.50   2 
  2 Ranke, Ben                   Forsyth Cent            123-04   2 
  3 Orsan, Devran                Forsyth Cent            121-11   2 
  4 Collins, Phillip-Michael     Cambridge HS            119-04   2 
  5 Weatherford, Tyler           Lambert HS              113-04   2 
  6 Stang, Harrison              Lambert HS              112-07   2 
  7 Kidd, Coby                   Lambert HS           108-09.50   2 
  8 Taylor, Mason                Northview Hi            108-03   2 
  9 Nash, Garrett                Forsyth Cent            106-07   2 
 10 Quinn, Matt                  Forsyth Cent            102-07   2 
 11 Wong, Christian              Cambridge HS             96-04   1 
 12 Khan, Rafi                   Lambert HS               89-07   1 
 13 Anderson, Conner             Northview Hi             89-02   1 
 14 Aden, Lukas                  Mount Pisgah             86-09   1 
 15 Owenby, Colin                Mount Pisgah             79-01   1 
 16 Reedy, Anderson              Fellowship C             77-05   1 
 17 Gonzalez, Timmy              Northview Hi             77-00   1 
 18 Baines III, Tyrone           Cambridge HS             74-06   1 
 19 Smith, Noah                  King's Ridge             74-02   1 
 20 Payne, Ryan                  King's Ridge             59-09   1 
 21 Robinson, Brad               Mount Pisgah             53-10   1 
 22 Terpstra, Charlie            Mount Pisgah             47-06   1 
 -- Vernon, Andrew               Lambert HS                FOUL   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge HS                96        2) Lambert HS                 70   
    3) Forsyth Central             37        4) Northview High School      25   
    5) Fellowship Christian Schoo   8        6) Mount Pisgah Christian Sc   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lambert HS                  82        2) Cambridge HS               60   
    3) Forsyth Central             46        4) Northview High School      38   
    5) Mount Pisgah Christian Sch   7        6) King's Ridge Christian Sc   6   
    7) Fellowship Christian Schoo   1