DEKALB COUNTY JV TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Decatur, GA
Timing/Results Exact Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to Exact Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2019
                         DeKalb County JV - 3/20/2019                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                             Buck Godfrey Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Niya            11 MLK                    13.48      12.95   5  10   
  2 Maynard, Ariel             9 MLK                    13.33      13.05   5   8   
  3 Manuel, Travyonna         11 Miller Grove           13.94      13.40   4   6   
  4 Mcdowell, Ny'lah           9 Druid Hills            13.66      13.45   5   5   
  5 Simmons, Jamelia          10 Towers High            13.68      13.55   5   4   
  6 Castagne, Mikayla          9 Arabia Mount           13.77      13.62   5   3   
  7 Hill, Meredith            10 Decatur High           14.50      13.70   4   2    13.694
  8 Ritchwood, Azaria          9 Stone Mounta           14.09     J13.70   4   1    13.700
  9 Mitchell, Angelee         10 Southwest De           13.86      13.71   4 
 10 Johnson, Gabrielle        10 Lakeside Hs,           13.86      13.78   5 
 11 McCoy, Janiyah             9 Miller Grove           14.50      13.92   3 
 12 Hernton, Aniya            10 Stephenson H                      13.98   1 
 13 Henderson, Jasmin          9 Chamblee               14.33      14.07   4 
 14 Richards, Rayven           9 Redan High S           14.43      14.13   4 
 15 Hopkins, Dejah             9 Arabia Mount           14.30      14.15   4 
 16 Huff, China                9 Cross Keys             14.60      14.21   3 
 17 Reid, Janyia              10 Towers High            14.82      14.26   3 
 18 Moore, Adaezha             9 Redan High S           14.57      14.41   3 
 19 Capps, Lydia               9 Lakeside Hs,           15.16      14.58   3 
 20 Adeleke, Lauren            9 Lithonia Hig           14.71      14.60   3 
 21 Bent, Titeonia            10 Lithonia Hig           15.46      14.66   2 
 22 Jardine, Demi              9 Decatur High           15.31      15.01   2 
 23 Keita, Mariam             10 Dunwoody               15.64      15.07   2 
 24 Goard, Nadiyah            10 Tucker                 15.83      15.11   2 
 25 Smoot, Rachel              9 Stone Mounta                      15.55   5 
 26 Hardy, Alissa             10 Cross Keys             15.85      16.01   2 
 27 Sewell, Destiny           10 Clarkston              19.98      19.37   2 
 28 Nabizada, Khushbo          9 Clarkston              20.98      20.61   1 
 -- Wesly, Cierra             11 Dunwoody               15.31        DNS   2 
 -- Abraham, Jada              9 Tucker                 15.97        DNS   2 
 -- Humbles, Montriel          9 Stephenson H           14.54        DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Za'Kiya             9 Columbia Hig                        DNS   1 
 -- Hill, Tiara                9 Columbia Hig           14.44        DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Rachel              9 Chamblee               14.88        DNS   3 
 -- Morgan, Peyton             9 Druid Hills            13.49        DNS   5 
 -- Harry, Serenity            9 Stone Mounta           12.71        SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brayboy, Arielle           9 Arabia Mount           28.28      27.74   5  10   
  2 Simmons, Jamelia          10 Towers High                       27.75   2   8   
  3 Carson, Kennedi            9 MLK                    28.51      28.11   5   6   
  4 Castagne, Mikayla          9 Arabia Mount           28.91      28.23   5   5   
  5 McKinney, Ciersten        10 Miller Grove           28.16      28.32   5   4   
  6 Motley, Kynelle            9 Redan High S           28.67      28.41   5   3   
  7 Davis, A'Tonia            10 Druid Hills            28.39      28.77   5   2   
  8 Brown, Kailah             10 Miller Grove           29.97      28.85   4   1   
  9 Johnson, Gabrielle        10 Lakeside Hs,           31.17      28.97   4 
 10 Henderson, Jasmin          9 Chamblee                          29.26   2 
 11 Hernton, Aniya            10 Stephenson H           29.47      29.43   4 
 12 Jackson, Kiara            10 Tucker                 31.18      29.56   3 
 13 Folks, Ariana              9 Stone Mounta                      29.67   2 
 14 Nathaniel, Mikaylah        9 Decatur High           31.28      29.72   3 
 15 Mcdonald, Nadia           10 MLK                    28.52      29.94   5 
 16 Holloway, Marzhae         10 Redan High S           30.75      29.97   4 
 17 Huff, China                9 Cross Keys             30.90      30.00   4 
 18 Williams, Ariel            9 Stephenson H           29.88      30.07   4 
 19 Dickerson, M'Kayla         9 Lithonia Hig                      30.37   2 
 20 Capps, Lydia               9 Lakeside Hs,           31.24      30.73   3 
 21 Taylor, Vinessa            9 Decatur High                      31.02   2 
 22 Morgan, Peyton             9 Druid Hills                       31.12   2 
 23 Ellis, J'Kaya              9 Stone Mounta                      31.40   5 
 24 Henderson, Arionna        10 Cross Keys             31.92      31.63   3 
 25 Abraham, Jada              9 Tucker                 36.10      32.19   3 
 26 Paredes, Libra             9 Dunwoody               33.56      32.39   3 
 27 Lar, Mar                   9 Clarkston              36.95      33.38   3 
 28 Panchi, Madeline           9 Dunwoody                          34.88   2 
 -- Bent, Titeonia            10 Lithonia Hig           30.98        DNS   4 
 -- Jacques, Jaliah            9 Clarkston                           DNS   1 
 -- Davis, Za'Kiya             9 Columbia Hig                        DNS   3 
 -- Hill, Tiara                9 Columbia Hig           31.15        DNS   4 
 -- Mitchell, Angelee         10 Southwest De                        DNS   1 
 -- Moore, Rachel              9 Chamblee                            DNS   1 
 -- Harry, Serenity            9 Stone Mounta           27.62        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gates, Brooke             10 Arabia Mount         1:05.42    1:03.44   4  10   
  2 Brayboy, Arielle           9 Arabia Mount         1:02.80    1:03.95   4   8   
  3 Carson, Kennedi            9 MLK                             1:04.91   1   6   
  4 Folks, Briana              9 Stone Mounta         1:08.68    1:05.95   4   5   
  5 McKinney, Ciersten        10 Miller Grove         1:06.40    1:08.22   4   4   
  6 Nelson, Edsiah            10 Miller Grove         1:08.69    1:08.38   3   3   
  7 Logan, Jane               10 Decatur High                    1:09.02   1   2   
  8 Mills, Armani              9 Stone Mounta         1:14.63    1:09.24   2   1   
  9 Hart, Azariya              9 Towers High          1:08.58    1:10.02   4 
 10 Thornton, Shavaja          9 Redan High S         1:08.88    1:10.30   3 
 11 Williams, Ariel            9 Stephenson H         1:09.41    1:10.81   3 
 12 Motley, Kynelle            9 Redan High S         1:08.75    1:11.60   3 
 13 Williams, Lilla            9 Lithonia Hig         1:14.78    1:11.72   2 
 14 Walker, Olivia             9 Dunwoody             1:13.92    1:11.87   3 
 15 Fletcher, Camille          9 Lakeside Hs,         1:11.54    1:12.34   3 
 16 Adeleke, Lauren            9 Lithonia Hig                    1:12.73   2 
 17 Black, Kyndal             12 MLK                             1:12.79   1 
 18 Hanson, Lillian            9 Lakeside Hs,         1:13.56    1:13.49   3 
 19 Matul, Andrea             11 Dunwoody                        1:14.95   2 
 20 Finley, Mariah            10 Druid Hills          1:14.40    1:15.40   2 
 21 Morgan, Peyton             9 Druid Hills          1:06.64    1:15.73   4 
 22 Lar, Mar                   9 Clarkston            1:17.09    1:16.57   2 
 23 Jackson, Kiara            10 Tucker               1:18.97    1:16.61   2 
 24 Walker, Landyn             9 Stephenson H         1:14.00    1:17.30   3 
 25 Villavasso, Ana            9 Decatur High         1:16.85    1:18.52   2 
 26 Jacques, Jaliah            9 Clarkston                       1:24.28   1 
 -- Esogbue, Destiny           9 Columbia Hig         1:07.31        DNS   4 
 -- Clemons, Wynter            9 Tucker               1:07.29        DNS   4 
 -- Hatten, Michaiah           9 Columbia Hig                        DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowser-Grier, Star        10 MLK                  2:42.39    2:38.59   2  10   
  2 Woods, Zoi                10 Stone Mounta         2:54.24    2:40.19   2   8   
  3 Neumann, Lucy              9 Dunwoody             2:53.89    2:41.04   2   6   
  4 Gates, Brooke             10 Arabia Mount         2:43.40    2:42.43   2   5   
  5 Hart, Azariya              9 Towers High          2:52.02    2:48.15   2   4   
  6 Harman, Maria             11 Druid Hills          2:54.01    2:48.77   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Edsiah            10 Miller Grove         2:58.26    2:48.81   2   2   
  8 Fletcher, Camille          9 Lakeside Hs,         2:50.02    2:49.58   2   1   
  9 Hernton, Tania             9 Stephenson H         2:48.96    2:51.09   2 
 10 Hanson, Lillian            9 Lakeside Hs,         2:57.43    2:52.46   2 
 11 Walton, Aliyah            11 Stephenson H         3:04.43    2:53.07   1 
 12 Lee, Shanissee               Arabia Mount                    2:53.23   1 
 13 Paige, Jasmine            10 MLK                             2:54.29   1 
 14 Osborne, Amelia           11 Druid Hills          2:54.34    2:54.37   2 
 15 Williams, Lilla            9 Lithonia Hig         2:57.95    2:59.58   2 
 16 Mills, Armani              9 Stone Mounta                    3:01.25   1 
 17 Devilmat, Mollie          11 Decatur High         3:15.34    3:08.67   1 
 18 Murray, ZjA- Quasia       10 Redan High S         3:04.57    3:11.45   1 
 19 Hightower, Zuri           10 Decatur High         3:15.74    3:22.00   1 
 20 Tuyambaze, Rachel          9 Clarkston            3:37.09    3:50.09   1 
 -- Clemons, Wynter            9 Tucker               3:10.67        DNS   1 
 -- A., Amina                 10 Columbia Hig                        DNS   1 
 -- Bent, Titeonia            10 Lithonia Hig                        DNS   1 
 -- Jacques, Jaliah            9 Clarkston                           DNS   1 
 -- Parks, Tanae'              9 Southwest De         2:51.14        DNS   2 
 -- Morales-Martinez, Irene    9 Cross Keys           3:50.29        DNS   1 
 -- Harper, Chazzidy          10 Redan High S                        DNS   1 
 -- Taylor, Candace            9 Arabia Mount         2:43.04        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cora, Madison             11 Lakeside Hs,         6:08.80    5:59.15   10   
  2 Neumann, Lucy              9 Dunwoody             6:23.74    6:00.18    8   
  3 Osborne, Amelia           11 Druid Hills          6:19.19    6:13.99    6   
  4 Lorden, Ahna              10 Dunwoody             6:21.94    6:20.23    5   
  5 Erens, Lydia              11 Lakeside Hs,         6:40.68    6:23.37    4   
  6 Hernton, Tania             9 Stephenson H         6:41.40    6:31.05    3   
  7 Tabron, Olivia            10 Druid Hills          6:33.08    6:33.76    2   
  8 Weisbecker, Maddie        10 Decatur High                    6:49.91    1   
  9 Kalu, Nena                11 Arabia Mount         7:17.90    7:15.18  
 10 Murray, ZjA- Quasia       10 Redan High S                    7:17.20  
 11 Kpoyizoun, Ama             9 MLK                  7:26.99    7:28.98  
 12 Hightower, Zuri           10 Decatur High         7:35.10    7:32.96  
 13 Jones, Madisyn             9 Arabia Mount         7:50.45    7:52.56  
 14 Tuyambaze, Rachel          9 Clarkston            8:12.03    8:06.21  
 15 Dukuray, Aisha            10 MLK                 10:55.83   10:16.68  
 -- Garcia-Cruz, Marisol      10 Cross Keys           8:30.06        DNS  
 -- Harper, Chazzidy          10 Redan High S                        DNS  
 -- Ku, Oh                    11 Clarkston                           DNS  
 -- Sanchez, Karla            11 Cross Keys           8:35.38        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lorden, Ahna              10 Dunwoody            13:43.70   13:40.55   10   
  2 Enloe, Ella               11 Decatur High        14:30.19   14:04.67    8   
  3 Morales, Rocio             9 Druid Hills         15:17.59   14:09.39    6   
  4 Quinn, Anna Marie          9 Dunwoody            14:50.52   14:24.75    5   
  5 Lind, Demetria             9 MLK                 15:13.59   14:38.51    4   
  6 Fletcher, Lily            11 Lakeside Hs,                   14:39.13    3   
  7 Foerst, Fiona             11 Lakeside Hs,                   15:42.90    2   
  8 Rauber, Jane              10 Druid Hills         17:13.40   16:40.96    1   
 -- Weisbecker, Maddie        10 Decatur High                        DNS  
 -- Garcia-Cruz, Marisol      10 Cross Keys          15:45.40        DNS  
 -- Ku, Oh                    11 Clarkston                           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ky'Leigha       11 Miller Grove           16.76      16.53   2  10   
  2 Hale, Madison             11 Arabia Mount           18.32      17.07   2   8   
  3 Duncan, Makenzie          11 Arabia Mount           18.43      18.04   2   6   
  4 Mcdowell, Ny'lah           9 Druid Hills            18.87      19.42   2   5   
  5 Latham, Skye              11 Druid Hills            20.04      19.48   2   4   
  6 Mcdonald, Nadia           10 MLK                    18.61      19.57   2   3   
  7 Jarvis, Kaya               9 MLK                    24.51      20.34   1   2   
  8 Henry, Valeria            11 Towers High            21.23      20.45   2   1   
  9 Reyes, Anabelen           10 Dunwoody                          22.94   1 
 10 Penzien, Andrea           10 Dunwoody                          24.60   1 
 -- Damous, Makayla            9 Redan High S                        DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Skyja              10 Tucker                              DNS   1 
 -- McClendon, Arie           10 Tucker                              DNS   1 
 -- Page, Jazzlyn             10 Redan High S           20.20        DNS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hale, Madison             11 Arabia Mount           54.31      47.97   2  10   
  2 Ross, Briana              11 Arabia Mount         1:01.28      55.27   2   8   
  3 Roach, Brianna             9 Miller Grove                      57.83   1   6   
  4 Reid, Janyia              10 Towers High          1:00.44      58.67   2   5   
  5 Mcdowell, Ny'lah           9 Druid Hills            54.13      58.82   2   4   
  6 Thornton, Shavaja          9 Redan High S                    1:02.58   1   3   
  7 Reyes, Anabelen           10 Dunwoody             1:02.24    1:05.62   2   2   
  8 Penzien, Andrea           10 Dunwoody             1:07.18    1:08.82   2   1   
  9 Turner, Mikayla            9 Redan High S                    1:22.98   1 
 -- Harris, Janiya             9 MLK                    58.20        DNS   2 
 -- McClendon, Arie           10 Tucker               1:07.44        DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Skyja              10 Tucker               1:05.84        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               49.79      49.52   3  10   
     1) Sims, Syniah 9                  2) Gillis, Dashuna 9              
     3) Mitchell, Angelee 10            4) Harris, Chanice 11             
  2 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                             49.08      49.57   3   8   
  3 Stephenson High School  'A'                         50.71      50.26   3   6   
     1) Mayfield, Marisa 11             2) Williams, Jordan 11            
     3) Jackson, Angelina 11            4) Hernton, Jayla 11              
  4 Miller Grove High School  'A'                       48.15      52.06   3   5   
     1) Manuel, Travyonna 11            2) Robinson, Ky'Leigha 11         
     3) McKinney, Ciersten 10           4) McCoy, Janiyah 9               
  5 Druid Hills  'A'                                    51.40      52.13   2   4   
     1) Davis, A'Tonia 10               2) Finley, Mariah 10              
     3) Jewell, Sequoia 10              4) Latham, Skye 11                
  6 Lithonia High School  'A'                           52.90      52.63   2   3   
     1) Adeleke, Lauren 9               2) White, JaNiyah 10              
     3) Dickerson, M'Kayla 9            4) Tanner, Kimora 10              
  7 Stephenson High School  'B'                         50.71     x53.80   1 
     1) Hernton, Aniya 10               2) Williams, Ariel 9              
     3) Humbles, Montriel 9             4) Walton, Aliyah 11              
  8 Arabia Mountain HS  'B'                             49.08     x54.07   1 
  9 Dunwoody  'A'                                       51.88      54.29   2   2   
     1) Matul, Andrea 11                2) Paredes, Libra 9               
     3) Youmans, Elizabeth 9            4) Wesly, Cierra 11               
 10 Stone Mountain HS  'A'                              53.35      54.37   2   1   
     1) Ellis, J'Kaya 9                 2) Mills, Armani 9                
     3) Holmes, Alamea 10               4) Smoot, Rachel 9                
 11 Redan High School  'A'                              52.34      54.45   2 
 12 Decatur High School  'A'                            52.76      54.83   2 
     1) Hill, Meredith 10               2) Jardine, Demi 9                
     3) Nathaniel, Mikaylah 9           4) Taylor, Vinessa 9              
 13 Mlk  'B'                                            47.56     x54.94   1 
 14 Tucker  'A'                                         48.70      55.36   3 
     1) Jones, Skyja 10                 2) Jackson, Kiara 10              
     3) McClendon, Arie 10              4) Goard, Nadiyah 10              
 15 Towers High School  'A'                             50.77      55.37   3 
     1) Reid, Janyia 10                 2) Simmons, Jamelia 10            
     3) Fields, Carleasea 12            4) Onyeokoro, Parisnuela 10       
 16 Redan High School  'B'                              52.34     x56.43   1 
 17 Miller Grove High School  'B'                       48.15     x56.57   1 
     1) Compton, Jaida 9                2) Haley, Jhanei 10               
     3) Nelson, Edsiah 10               4) Roach, Brianna 9               
 18 Dunwoody  'B'                                       51.88   x1:00.96   1 
 -- Mlk  'A'                                            47.56         DQ   3  51.83 ZONE 2
 -- Columbia High School  'A'                           54.89        DNS   2 
 -- Decatur High School  'B'                            52.76        DNS   1 
     1) Gould, Josie 10                 2) Logan, Jane 10                 
     3) Holden, Jacqueline 10           4) Villavasso, Ana 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                           4:04.30    4:15.42   3  10   
  2 Arabia Mountain HS  'B'                           4:04.30   x4:34.96   1 
  3 Mlk  'A'                                          4:10.00    4:35.94   3   8   
  4 Lithonia High School  'A'                         4:51.04    4:37.19   2   6   
     1) Woods, D'Azhia 9                2) Lawson, Omyah 10               
     3) Adeleke, Lauren 9               4) Harper, Kaylyn 10              
  5 Dunwoody  'B'                                     4:28.91   x4:43.74   1 
  6 Druid Hills  'A'                                  4:32.03    4:45.31   2   5   
     1) Jewell, Sequoia 10              2) Finley, Mariah 10              
     3) Osborne, Amelia 11              4) Guilmette, Phylicia 10         
  7 Miller Grove High School  'A'                     4:01.44    4:52.32   3   4   
     1) Brown, Kailah 10                2) McKinney, Ciersten 10          
     3) Nelson, Edsiah 10               4) Roach, Brianna 9               
  8 Stephenson High School  'B'                       4:23.09   x4:53.57   1 
     1) Williams, Ariel 9               2) Walton, Aliyah 11              
     3) Hernton, Aniya 10               4) Walker, Landyn 9               
  9 Redan High School  'A'                            4:40.98    4:53.61   2   3   
 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb  'A'                          4:48.35    4:54.25   2   2   
     1) Cora, Madison 11                2) Erens, Lydia 11                
     3) Hanson, Lillian 9               4) Fletcher, Camille 9            
 11 Decatur High School  'A'                          4:42.06    4:56.40   2   1   
     1) Gould, Josie 10                 2) Jardine, Demi 9                
     3) Nathaniel, Mikaylah 9           4) Taylor, Vinessa 9              
 12 Redan High School  'B'                            4:40.98   x5:04.01   1 
 13 Decatur High School  'B'                          4:42.06   x5:05.90   1 
     1) Devilmat, Mollie 11             2) Hightower, Zuri 10             
     3) Logan, Jane 10                  4) Villavasso, Ana 9              
 14 Dunwoody  'A'                                     4:28.91    5:06.73   3 
 15 Miller Grove High School  'B'                     4:01.44   x5:10.30   1 
     1) Compton, Jaida 9                2) McCoy, Janiyah 9               
     3) Sanders, Sa'Erica 10            4) Haley, Jhanei 10               
 -- Stephenson High School  'A'                       4:23.09        DNS   3 
     1) Williams, Jordan 11             2) Mayfield, Marisa 11            
     3) Jackson, Angelina 11            4) Hernton, Jayla 11              
 -- Columbia High School  'A'                         4:45.44        DNS   2 
 -- Druid Hills  'B'                                  4:32.03        DNS   1 
     1) McDowell, Na'Tyah 10            2) Mcdowell, Ny'lah 9             
     3) Morales, Rocio 9                4) Morgan, Peyton 9               
 -- Clarkston  'A'                                    4:41.95        DNS   2 
     1) Jacques, Jaliah 9               2) Ku, Oh 11                      
     3) Lar, Mar 9                      4) Tuyambaze, Rachel 9            
 -- Tucker  'A'                                       4:24.15        DNS   3 
     1) Jones, Skyja 10                 2) Jackson, Kiara 10              
     3) Clemons, Wynter 9               4) McClendon, Arie 10             
 -- Southwest Dekalb  'A'                             4:02.48        DNS   3 
     1) Sims, Syniah 9                  2) Mitchell, Angelee 10           
     3) Gillis, Dashuna 9               4) Collins, Caniece 12            
 -- Towers High School  'A'                           4:31.08        DNS   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penzien, Andrea           10 Dunwoody             4-02.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Franklin, Mikayla         11 Arabia Mount         4-06.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Sanders, Sa'Erica         10 Miller Grove         4-06.00   J4-04.00    6   
  4 Compton, Jaida             9 Miller Grove         4-02.00    4-02.00    5   
  5 Kalu, Nena                11 Arabia Mount         4-00.00    4-00.00    3.50
  5 Davis, Sylvannah          10 Towers High          4-04.00    4-00.00    3.50
 -- Turner, Mikayla            9 Redan High S                        DNS  
 -- Wakins, Faith             11 Stephenson H                        DNS  
 -- Harris, Janiya             9 MLK                                 DNS  
 -- Lar, Mar                   9 Clarkston                           DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige, Jasmine            10 MLK                 15-11.25   16-03.50   10   
  2 Robinson, Ky'Leigha       11 Miller Grove        17-00.00   15-06.00    8   
  3 Richards, Delani           9 Redan High S                   15-04.00    6   
  4 Henry, Valeria            11 Towers High         14-00.00   14-10.00    5   
  5 Davis, Sylvannah          10 Towers High                    14-08.00    4   
  6 Woods, Zoi                10 Stone Mounta        12-09.75   14-07.00    3   
  7 Mcdonald, Nadia           10 MLK                 13-08.00   14-06.00    2   
  8 Holloway, Marzhae         10 Redan High S        13-08.75   14-00.50    1   
  9 Bent, Titeonia            10 Lithonia Hig                   14-00.00  
 10 Hernton, Aniya            10 Stephenson H                   13-09.00  
 10 Gaulden, Ja'Niya          11 Stephenson H        13-08.50   13-09.00  
 10 Roach, Brianna             9 Miller Grove        13-07.75   13-09.00  
 13 McDowell, Na'Tyah         10 Druid Hills          9-04.00   13-05.50  
 14 Jardine, Demi              9 Decatur High        12-05.50   13-03.00  
 15 Dolson, Dantasia          11 Arabia Mount        10-10.00   13-00.00  
 16 Floyd, Samia              10 Lithonia Hig                   12-10.00  
 17 Nathaniel, Mikaylah        9 Decatur High                   12-07.00  
 18 Evwaraye, Brianna         10 Dunwoody            10-11.50   12-01.00  
 19 Youmans, Elizabeth         9 Dunwoody            11-05.00   11-05.00  
 -- McClendon, Arie           10 Tucker              11-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Skyja              10 Tucker              13-03.00        DNS  
 -- Harry, Serenity            9 Stone Mounta        16-01.00        DNS  
 -- Mcdowell, Ny'lah           9 Druid Hills         10-08.00        DNS  
 -- Lar, Mar                   9 Clarkston                           DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige, Jasmine            10 MLK                            32-03.00   10   
  2 Hernton, Aniya            10 Stephenson H                   31-07.00    8   
  3 Davis, Sylvannah          10 Towers High         29-05.00   30-08.50    6   
  4 Robinson, Ky'Leigha       11 Miller Grove        33-04.00   30-05.00    5   
  5 Hill, Meredith            10 Decatur High        29-01.25   30-00.50    4   
  6 Henry, Valeria            11 Towers High         30-08.00   29-11.00    3   
  7 Compton, Jaida             9 Miller Grove        28-06.00   29-09.00    2   
  8 Herrera, Loriannah        10 MLK                 27-02.00   27-07.00    1   
  9 Evwaraye, Brianna         10 Dunwoody                       26-00.50  
 -- Villavasso, Ana            9 Decatur High                       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Abby              11 Dunwoody                           FOUL  
 -- Turner, Mikayla            9 Redan High S                        DNS  
 -- Gaulden, Ja'Niya          11 Stephenson H                        DNS  
 -- Holloway, Marzhae         10 Redan High S                        DNS  
 -- Clemons, Wynter            9 Tucker                              DNS  
 -- Jones, Skyja              10 Tucker                              DNS  
 -- Jewell, Sequoia           10 Druid Hills                         DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaliyah            11 Arabia Mount        27-03.00   27-06.50   10   
  2 Douglas, Marlynda         11 Miller Grove        26-10.50   26-11.50    8   
  3 Ward, Indeya              11 Chamblee            24-09.50   26-03.00    6   
  4 Hayes, Jordan             10 Druid Hills         28-07.50   25-11.00    5   
  5 Elam, Achela              10 Towers High         24-03.50   25-04.50    4   
  6 Trotman, Nyerecia         10 Stone Mounta        26-01.00   25-01.00    3   
  7 Jenkins, Stephanie        10 Druid Hills         23-07.50   24-00.00    2   
  8 Green, Shania             10 Arabia Mount        25-05.00   23-09.50    1   
  9 Or, Emily                 10 Chamblee            25-11.75   23-08.50  
 10 Holden, Jacqueline        10 Decatur High        26-01.50   21-10.00  
 11 Langford, Karis           10 MLK                 20-01.00   21-08.50  
 12 Jackson, Gervonne          9 Miller Grove        21-08.00   21-07.00  
 13 Avery, Ka'Nescia          11 Towers High         19-03.00   21-02.00  
 14 Howard, Sherri             9 Tucker              18-07.50   20-10.00  
 15 Ellis, J'Kaya              9 Stone Mounta        19-05.00   20-08.00  
 16 Sewell, Destiny           10 Clarkston                      14-10.00  
 17 Nabizada, Khushbo          9 Clarkston                      14-04.50  
 18 Panchi, Madeline           9 Dunwoody                       14-04.00  
 19 Miller, Abby              11 Dunwoody                       12-00.00  
 20 Zreloff, Anna             11 Decatur High        17-04.75    9-06.50  
 -- Maddox, Kayla             10 Stephenson H        21-03.00        DNS  
 -- Birdsong, Azariah         10 Stephenson H        18-10.00        DNS  
 -- Murray, ZjA- Quasia       10 Redan High S                        DNS  
 -- Martin, Kanasja           10 Redan High S        17-06.50        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Marlynda         11 Miller Grove           86-02      96-07   10   
  2 Hayes, Jordan             10 Druid Hills         69-06.50      71-09    8   
  3 Jenkins, Stephanie        10 Druid Hills            57-01   70-08.50    6   
  4 Green, Shania             10 Arabia Mount           78-01   67-00.50    5   
  5 Or, Emily                 10 Chamblee               61-00   63-06.50    4   
  6 Ward, Indeya              11 Chamblee                       58-04.50    3   
  7 Fields, Carleasea         12 Towers High            42-04   58-02.50    2   
  8 Howard, Sherri             9 Tucker                 46-07      57-01    1   
  9 Elam, Achela              10 Towers High                    56-11.50  
 10 Langford, Karis           10 MLK                    57-00   55-11.50  
 11 Holden, Jacqueline        10 Decatur High           61-09      53-00  
 12 Jackson, Gervonne          9 Miller Grove           48-06      51-10  
 13 Thurmon, Asia             11 Arabia Mount           53-05      46-01  
 14 Holmes, Alamea            10 Stone Mounta           45-01   41-08.50  
 15 Zreloff, Anna             11 Decatur High           50-02   38-03.50  
 16 Nabizada, Khushbo          9 Clarkston                      38-02.50  
 17 Sewell, Destiny           10 Clarkston                      35-09.50  
 18 Trotman, Nyerecia         10 Stone Mounta           55-04   32-08.50  
 19 Miller, Abby              11 Dunwoody                          20-07  
 20 Panchi, Madeline           9 Dunwoody                          19-05  
 -- Maddox, Kayla             10 Stephenson H           65-01        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Lorenzo              10 Southwest De           11.43      11.41   5  10   
  2 Braden, Aahmad            10 Towers High            11.56      11.42   5   8   
  3 Carswell, James            9 Southwest De           11.67      11.60   5   6   
  4 Mulbah, Peter             10 Lakeside Hs,           11.84      11.71   4   5   
  5 Scott, Jonathan           10 Arabia Mount           11.99      11.74   4   4   
  6 Hayes, Mark Anthony       10 Druid Hills            12.24      11.79   3   2.50
  6 Bailey, Shahiem           10 Stone Mounta           11.82      11.79   4   2.50
  8 Dumas, Deshun             10 MLK                    11.59      11.84   5   1   
  9 Askew, Elijah              9 Towers High                       11.86   2 
 10 Ferrell, Tre'von           9 Stephenson H           11.65      11.87   5 
 11 Hill, Marco               10 MLK                    11.81      11.88   5 
 12 Owiredu, Peter            10 Dunwoody               11.98      11.97   4 
 13 Bailey, Saquan             9 Stone Mounta           12.06      12.03   4 
 14 Ross Jr., Damon           11 Chamblee               11.91      12.05   4 
 15 Rayford, Tyler            11 Lithonia Hig           12.53      12.07   3 
 16 Purdy, Townes              9 Druid Hills            12.09      12.08   4 
 17 Thompson, Martrellis       9 Lithonia Hig           12.13      12.09   3 
 18 Cooper, Charles            9 Tucker                            12.10   1 
 19 Adenuga, Adetoro           9 Arabia Mount           12.40      12.14   3 
 20 Jovanovic, Alexander      10 Chamblee               12.07      12.18   4 
 21 Tchassama, Mekhi          10 Lakeside Hs,           12.26      12.22   3 
 22 Gates, Keshun             10 Tucker                 12.20      12.32   3 
 23 Kirby, Khaleed            10 Clarkston              12.62      12.39   2 
 24 Ziyad, Sultan              9 Decatur High           13.42      12.53   2 
 25 Harris, Quintavcy         10 Redan High S           12.22      12.70   3 
 26 Wilson, Christian         10 Redan High S           13.25      12.81   2 
 27 Shoemake, Caleb            9 Decatur High           12.78      12.92   2 
 28 Kpadenou, Dominic          9 Clarkston                         13.00   2 
 29 Strong, Cornelius          9 McNair High                       13.32   1 
 30 Williams, Davonis         10 Cross Keys                        13.70   2 
 31 Nakhlawi, Mazin           12 Dunwoody               12.90      13.76   2 
 32 Victrum, Travis            9 McNair High                       14.23   1 
 -- Brown, Jayden              9 Miller Grove           11.31        DNS   5 
 -- Mitchell, Deyonte         10 Columbia Hig           12.24        DNS   3 
 -- Andrews, Cordell           9 Stephenson H           11.61        DNS   5 
 -- Micheale, Piyo            10 Clarkston                           SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Lorenzo              10 Southwest De                      22.66   2  10   
  2 Braden, Aahmad            10 Towers High                       23.52   1   8   
  3 Williams, Ka'Juan         10 Southwest De                      23.88   1   6   
  4 Bailey, Shahiem           10 Stone Mounta                      23.90   2   5   
  5 Hayes, Mark Anthony       10 Druid Hills            24.69      24.02   5   4   
  6 Hand, Titus               10 Towers High                       24.04   2   3   
  7 Clowers, Christian        10 Stephenson H           24.11      24.14   5   2   
  8 Scott, Jonathan           10 Arabia Mount           24.28      24.15   5   1   
  9 Dumas, Deshun             10 MLK                               24.24   2 
 10 Pitts, Titus              10 Tucker                 24.42      24.41   5 
 11 Jones, Jabryan             9 Tucker                 24.26      24.49   5 
 12 Purdy, Townes              9 Druid Hills            24.69      24.58   4 
 12 Hill, Marco               10 MLK                    24.19      24.58   5 
 14 Mulbah, Peter             10 Lakeside Hs,           25.05      24.62   4 
 15 Jones, James              11 Chamblee                          24.63   2 
 16 Thornton, Hakeem           9 Stone Mounta           25.29      24.82   4 
 17 Benton, Jeremiah          11 Redan High S           25.22      25.04   4 
 18 Watkins, Javan            11 Arabia Mount           24.93      25.08   4 
 19 Rayford, Tyler            11 Lithonia Hig           25.68      25.30   3 
 20 Tchassama, Mekhi          10 Lakeside Hs,           25.31      25.49   4 
 21 Kirby, Khaleed            10 Clarkston              26.89      26.04   3 
 22 Fleming, Jordan            9 Chamblee               25.41      26.11   4 
 23 Williams, Jaques          12 Redan High S           26.34      26.42   3 
 24 Anderson, Jamari          10 McNair High                       26.51   2 
 25 Mitchell, Sean             9 Decatur High                      26.73   2 
 26 Kpadenou, Dominic          9 Clarkston              26.38      27.08   3 
 27 Smith, Thad               10 McNair High                       28.29   1 
 28 Irons, Shawn               9 Decatur High           28.24      28.34   3 
 29 Williams, Davonis         10 Cross Keys                        29.42   2 
 -- White, Ryan                9 Lithonia Hig                        DNS   1 
 -- Hoang, Andrew             11 Dunwoody               28.78        DNS   3 
 -- Hardrick, Jaurice         10 Columbia Hig           25.09        DNS   4 
 -- Ferrell, Tre'von           9 Stephenson H           23.74        DNS   5 
 -- Mitchell, Deyonte         10 Columbia Hig           24.39        DNS   5 
 -- McMillian, Maurice        10 Miller Grove                        DNS   1 
 -- Maldonado, Fredi          11 Cross Keys             26.74        DNS   3 
 -- Neumann, Wil              11 Dunwoody               27.62        DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMillian, Maurice        10 Miller Grove           52.05      52.50   5  10   
  2 Spivey Glass, Ahmond      11 Southwest De                      53.27   1   8   
  3 Hand, Titus               10 Towers High            54.28      53.45   5   6   
  4 Clowers, Christian        10 Stephenson H           53.50      53.65   5   5   
  5 Lee, Regshun               9 Arabia Mount           54.66      53.87   5   4   
  6 Morgan, Joshua             9 Tucker                 55.61      54.19   5   3   
  7 Williams, David            9 Tucker                 55.88      54.44   4   2   
  8 Benton, Jeremiah          11 Redan High S           54.64      55.13   5   1   
  9 Hersi, Abdijabar          11 Clarkston              57.01      55.74   4 
 10 Lewis, Eric               10 Towers High                       56.25   2 
 11 Holiday, Isaiah            9 Redan High S           59.18      56.60   4 
 12 Oldfield, Jahdeil         10 Miller Grove                      56.66   2 
 13 Oliver, Jalen             10 MLK                    56.44      56.73   4 
 14 Whitaker, Chris           10 Lithonia Hig                      57.15   1 
 15 Reese, Ryan               10 Stephenson H           58.18      57.54   4 
 16 Sterling, Berjean         10 Arabia Mount                      57.59   2 
 17 Ekopoudom, Raphael        11 MLK                               57.85   1 
 18 Varner, Derrick           11 Dunwoody             1:00.27      57.99   3 
 19 Johnson, DeVonta           9 Druid Hills            59.58      59.62   4 
 20 Fleming, Jordan            9 Chamblee               59.21    1:00.53   4 
 21 Smith, Thad               10 McNair High                     1:00.84   2 
 22 Travillion, David          9 Decatur High           59.48    1:01.17   4 
 23 Sitz, Liam                 9 Druid Hills          1:01.63    1:01.30   3 
 24 White, Ryan                9 Lithonia Hig                    1:02.12   2 
 25 Guscott, Ayden             9 Lakeside Hs,         1:07.44    1:02.34   3 
 26 Anderson, Jamari          10 McNair High                     1:03.33   2 
 27 Johnson, Myles             9 Decatur High                    1:05.61   2 
 28 Reh, Soe                   9 Clarkston                       1:06.87   2 
 -- Culpepper, Andrew         10 Chamblee             1:02.13        DNS   3 
 -- Garcia Casarrubias, Erik  10 Cross Keys           1:01.27        DNS   3 
 -- Wright, Christopher       10 Columbia Hig                        DNS   1 
 -- Wilson, Antius-AJ         10 Southwest De           51.25        DNS   5 
 -- Kennedy, Cannon           10 Dunwoody             1:00.94        DNS   3 
 -- Maldonado, Fredi          11 Cross Keys             59.77        DNS   3 
 -- Hardrick, Jaurice         10 Columbia Hig         1:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Patterson, Jalen           9 Stone Mounta           54.64        DNS   5 
 -- Micheale, Piyo            10 Clarkston                           SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norris, Graham            10 Druid Hills          2:19.23    2:13.00   2  10   
  2 Williams, Jaheim          10 Southwest De         2:17.42    2:15.03   2   8   
  3 Hersi, Abdijabar          11 Clarkston            2:15.57    2:16.03   2   6   
  4 Daniel, Tristan           11 Arabia Mount         2:18.18    2:16.62   2   5   
  5 Lin, Connor               10 Chamblee             2:16.64    2:16.79   2   4   
  6 Sutton, Samauri            9 Stephenson H         2:24.67    2:17.29   2   3   
  7 Lyons, Byashi             11 Redan High S         2:27.88    2:18.10   2   2   
  8 Mcduffie, Noah             9 Tucker               2:21.64    2:18.18   2   1   
  9 Smith, Lathan             11 Stephenson H         2:19.44    2:18.26   2 
 10 Kiefer, Isaac              9 Druid Hills          2:21.74    2:19.16   2 
 11 Leonard, Lance             9 Arabia Mount         2:28.21    2:20.24   1 
 12 Varner, Derrick           11 Dunwoody             2:28.15    2:21.45   2 
 13 Novak, Luke                9 Decatur High         2:26.66    2:21.67   2 
 14 Lewis, Eric               10 Towers High                     2:21.84   1 
 15 Ballou, Marcus            11 Tucker               2:32.10    2:22.76   1 
 16 Cane, Travis              10 Stone Mounta                    2:24.24   1 
 17 Norwood, Corey            10 MLK                  2:18.41    2:24.47   2 
 18 Allen, DeAuntae           10 McNair High                     2:25.55   1 
 19 Bass, Kennedy              9 Clarkston                       2:28.37   1 
 20 Jemison, Terrion           9 Stone Mounta         2:41.19    2:30.92   1 
 21 Kroll, Oliver             11 Lakeside Hs,         2:29.62    2:31.62   1 
 22 Scruggs, Elijah            9 Chamblee                        2:33.18   1 
 23 McClellan, Steven          9 Decatur High         2:42.00    2:33.28   1 
 24 Keith, Mekhi              10 MLK                  2:23.86    2:34.08   2 
 25 Abajobir, Abbaagommool    11 Lakeside Hs,         2:30.57    2:34.81   1 
 26 Holiday, Isaiah            9 Redan High S         2:13.36    2:41.49   2 
 -- Wilson, Antius-AJ         10 Southwest De         2:07.20        DNS   2 
 -- Diaz, Brandon              9 Cross Keys           3:00.25        DNS   1 
 -- Womack, Jacori             9 Lithonia Hig                        DNS   1 
 -- Garcia Casarrubias, Erik  10 Cross Keys           2:32.52        DNS   1 
 -- Stewart, Jonathan         10 Dunwoody                            DNS   1 
 -- White, Ryan                9 Lithonia Hig                        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Fisher          10 Chamblee             5:16.49    4:59.39   2  10   
  2 Rosenbluth, Mike           9 Druid Hills          5:06.60    5:02.92   2   8   
  3 Lukas, Henok               9 Clarkston            5:08.37    5:04.83   2   6   
  4 Ephram, Yordanos           9 Tucker               5:34.30    5:08.18   2   5   
  5 Williams, Jaheim          10 Southwest De         5:36.70    5:16.26   2   4   
  6 Bass, Kennedy              9 Clarkston            5:26.27    5:26.23   2   3   
  7 Norwood, Corey            10 MLK                  5:45.40    5:32.16   1   2   
  8 Smith, Lathan             11 Stephenson H         5:54.46    5:32.62   1   1   
  9 Gordon, Julian            11 Stephenson H         6:05.27    5:33.17   1 
 10 Mcduffie, Noah             9 Tucker               5:31.76    5:33.46   2 
 11 Cummings, Malik           11 Redan High S         5:27.84    5:33.73   2 
 12 Gladney, Richard          11 Arabia Mount         5:11.75    5:34.09   2 
 13 Keith, Mekhi              10 MLK                  6:02.54    5:37.70   1 
 14 Kroll, Oliver             11 Lakeside Hs,         5:36.05    5:38.07   2 
 15 Kibret, Solomon           10 Decatur High                    5:39.80   1 
 16 Baustert, Frederik        11 Decatur High                    5:40.43   1 
 17 Walker, Sage               9 Druid Hills          5:11.11    5:44.91   2 
 18 Farmer, John              10 Southwest De         5:46.68    5:45.60   1 
 19 Scruggs, Elijah            9 Chamblee             5:28.71    5:48.47   2 
 20 Brooks, Joshua            11 Arabia Mount         5:55.53    5:48.73   1 
 21 Davis-Hutto, Gavin         9 Lakeside Hs,         6:00.79    5:53.43   1 
 22 Stewart, Jonathan         10 Dunwoody             6:02.99    6:03.92   1 
 23 Hightower, Jayden          9 Stone Mounta         6:17.32    6:06.69   1 
 24 Sarower, Siam              9 Cross Keys           6:15.91    6:14.06   1 
 -- Peralta, Angel            10 Cross Keys           6:10.95        DNS   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenbluth, Mike           9 Druid Hills         11:01.58   10:48.44   10   
  2 Kiefer, Isaac              9 Druid Hills         11:12.78   10:59.09    8   
  3 Tezera, Yohanas           11 Tucker              12:36.96   11:04.48    6   
  4 Isaacson, Fisher          10 Chamblee            12:05.56   11:06.35    5   
  5 Biwot, Adam               11 Lakeside Hs,                   11:15.51    4   
  6 Gide, Minas                9 Tucker              11:47.63   11:24.03    3   
  7 Price, Charles             9 Decatur High                   11:44.18    2   
  8 Leahy, Evan                9 Lakeside Hs,                   11:46.34    1   
  9 Haag, Michael              9 Chamblee            12:11.88   11:53.44  
 10 Mackintosh, Andrew         9 Decatur High        13:28.95   12:30.02  
 11 Gladney, Richard          11 Arabia Mount        12:26.67   12:50.14  
 12 Hammonds, Marvin           9 MLK                            14:21.39  
 -- Smith, ZaCorey             9 Southwest De                        DNF  
 -- Stewart, Jonathan         10 Dunwoody                            DNS  
 -- Cofer, DeMontay           11 Southwest De                        DNS  
 -- Lukas, Henok               9 Clarkston           11:33.11        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandiford, Shawn          10 Stephenson H           16.58      16.39   2  10   
  2 Screen, Isaiah            10 Stephenson H           17.00      16.68   2   8   
  3 McClellan, DeMarquis      11 MLK                    20.46      16.81   2   6   
  4 Wofford, James            11 Dunwoody               19.39      18.73   2   5   
  5 Russell, Parke            11 Tucker                            19.15   2   4   
  6 Russell, Camden           10 Tucker                            19.56   1   3   
  7 Mede, LaMetresis             MLK                               19.97   1   2   
  8 Akinbami, Akinjuwon       11 Arabia Mount                      20.23   1   1   
  9 Luke, Spencer              9 Dunwoody                          23.09   1 
 -- Holloway, Jeremiah        10 Clarkston                           DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandiford, Shawn          10 Stephenson H           45.14      43.05   2  10   
  2 Russell, Parke            11 Tucker                            44.63   1   8   
  3 Screen, Isaiah            10 Stephenson H           46.10      44.77   2   6   
  4 Thornton, Ke'Antae         9 Southwest De           48.00      45.03   2   5   
  5 Russell, Camden           10 Tucker                 45.42      45.16   2   4   
  6 McClellan, DeMarquis      11 MLK                    54.06      45.53   1   3   
  7 Lee, Regshun               9 Arabia Mount           45.28      46.15   2   2   
  8 Miller, Bryce             10 Arabia Mount           48.94      47.15   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Justin           10 Decatur High                      48.53   1 
 10 Trent, Joseph              9 Chamblee               51.34      51.09   1 
 11 Holloway, Jeremiah        10 Clarkston                         51.23   1 
 12 Gable, Joseph              9 Decatur High                      52.63   1 
 13 Mede, LaMetresis             MLK                               54.51   1 
 14 Johnson, DeVonta           9 Druid Hills            47.49      54.82   2 
 -- Lee, Seung                11 Dunwoody               50.50        DNS   1 
 -- Sosseh, Muhammad           9 Druid Hills            50.39        DNS   2 
 -- Kennedy, Cannon           10 Dunwoody               51.67        SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               42.27      43.47   3  10   
     1) Spivey Glass, Ahmond 11         2) Carswell, James 9              
     3) Burke, Jaylen 11                4) Lee, Lorenzo 10                
  2 Stephenson High School  'A'                         43.60      44.60   3   8   
     1) Andrews, Cordell 9              2) Screen, Isaiah 10              
     3) Ferrell, Tre'von 9              4) Clowers, Christian 10          
  3 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                             42.88      44.95   3   6   
  4 Lithonia High School  'A'                                      45.35   2   5   
  5 Mlk  'A'                                            43.28      45.38   3   4   
     1) Hill, Marco 10                  2) Dumas, Deshun 10               
     3) Oliver, Jeremih 9               4)                                
  6 Tucker  'A'                                         43.40      45.76   3   3   
     1) Gates, Keshun 10                2) Williams, David 9              
     3) Pitts, Titus 10                 4) Cooper, Charles 9              
  7 Stone Mountain HS  'A'                              45.79      46.40   2   2   
     1) Thornton, Hakeem 9              2) Patterson, Jalen 9             
     3) Bailey, Shahiem 10              4) Dupree, Jaden 10               
  8 Tucker  'B'                                         43.40     x46.61   1 
     1) Lane, Kaleb 10                  2) Baptiste, Samuel 11            
     3) Walker, Ethan 11                4) Clark, Brandon 10              
  8 Chamblee  'A'                                       45.43      46.61   2   1   
     1) Dennis, Chase 11                2) Ross Jr., Damon 11             
     3) Jovanovic, Alexander 10         4) Jones, James 11                
 10 Arabia Mountain HS  'B'                             42.88     x47.02   1 
 11 Stephenson High School  'B'                         43.60     x47.14   1 
     1) Diarrassouba, Abubakar 9        2) Aubert, Jeremiah 9             
     3) Sutton, Samauri 9               4) Triplett, Naseem 9             
 12 Chamblee  'B'                                       45.43     x48.06   1 
     1) Davis, Trey 10                  2) Fleming, Jordan 9              
     3) McNair, Robert 9                4) Wallen, Hendrix 9              
 13 Redan High School  'A'                              44.14      49.05   3 
 14 Clarkston  'A'                                      46.63      50.06   2 
     1) Hennebrew, Samuel 9             2) Holloway, Jeremiah 10          
     3) Kirby, Khaleed 10               4) Kpadenou, Dominic 9            
 15 Decatur High School  'B'                            46.40     x51.06   1 
     1) Bailey, Benji 9                 2) Crooks, Harry 10               
     3) Featherstone, Chris 11          4) Phillips, Austin 10            
 16 Dunwoody  'B'                                       48.33     x52.56   1 
     1) Hoang, Andrew 11                2) Neumann, Wil 11                
     3) Bateman, Zane 9                 4) Johnson, Doug 9                
 -- Druid Hills  'A'                                    44.85         DQ   2  45.80 ZONE 3
     1) Hayes, Mark Anthony 10          2) Johnson, DeVonta 9             
     3) Paul, Donavon 9                 4) Purdy, Townes 9                
 -- Southwest Dekalb  'B'                               42.27         DQ   1  45.52 ZONE 2
     1) Cosby, Patrick 10               2) Thornton, Ke'Antae 9           
     3) Williams, Ka'Juan 10            4) Gilstrap, Mekhi 11             
 -- Decatur High School  'A'                            46.40        DNS   2 
     1) Irons, Shawn 9                  2) Mitchell, Sean 9               
     3) Shoemake, Caleb 9               4) Ziyad, Sultan 9                
 -- Mlk  'B'                                            43.28        DNS   1 
 -- Towers High School  'A'                             43.67        DNS   2 
     1) Hughes, Matthew 10              2) Jones, Tavares 10              
     3) Askew, Elijah 9                 4) Parrish, Stephen 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                             3:18.39    3:32.16   3  10   
     1) Williams, Ka'Juan 10            2) Lee, Lorenzo 10                
     3) Wilson, Antius-AJ 10            4) Williams, Devarian 10          
  2 Southwest Dekalb  'B'                             3:18.39   x3:41.68   1 
     1) Spivey Glass, Ahmond 11         2) Thornton, Ke'Antae 9           
     3) Burke, Jaylen 11                4) Carswell, James 9              
  3 Tucker  'A'                                       3:29.80    3:44.53   3   8   
     1) Jarrell, Tyson 9                2) Morgan, Joshua 9               
     3) Williams, David 9               4) Jones, Jabryan 9               
  4 Stephenson High School  'A'                       3:29.10    3:44.98   3   6   
     1) Ferrell, Tre'von 9              2) Screen, Isaiah 10              
     3) Andrews, Cordell 9              4) Clowers, Christian 10          
  5 Redan High School  'A'                            3:41.28    3:45.90   2   5   
  6 Mlk  'A'                                          3:30.49    3:48.11   3   4   
     1) Oliver, Jalen 10                2) Dumas, Deshun 10               
     3) Ekopoudom, Raphael 11           4) Hill, Marco 10                 
  7 Mlk  'B'                                          3:30.49   x3:50.61   1 
     1) Keith, Mekhi 10                 2) Norwood, Corey 10              
     3) Hammonds, Marvin 9              4) Jones, Shawn 11                
  8 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                           3:25.71    3:53.43   3   3   
     1) Watkins, Javan 11               2) Scott, Jonathan 10             
     3) Lee, Regshun 9                  4) Adenuga, Adetoro 9             
  9 Stone Mountain HS  'A'                                       3:55.00   2   2   
     1) Bailey, Shahiem 10              2) Cane, Travis 10                
     3) Patterson, Jalen 9              4) Jemison, Terrion 9             
 10 Stephenson High School  'B'                       3:29.10   x3:56.72   1 
     1) Diarrassouba, Abubakar 9        2) Aubert, Jeremiah 9             
     3) Triplett, Naseem 9              4) Conners, Kamari 11             
 11 Redan High School  'B'                            3:41.28   x3:57.59   1 
 12 Tucker  'B'                                       3:29.80   x3:59.03   1 
     1) Russell, Camden 10              2) Lane, Kaleb 10                 
     3) Walker, Ethan 11                4) Cannon, Tyler 11               
 13 Arabia Mountain HS  'B'                           3:25.71   x3:59.78   1 
     1) Chery, Pharoah 9                2) Daniel, Tristan 11             
     3) Gilbert, Emory 9                4) Leonard, Lance 9               
 14 Druid Hills  'A'                                  3:40.91    4:01.22   2   1   
     1) Purdy, Townes 9                 2) Hayes, Mark Anthony 10         
     3) Johnson, DeVonta 9              4) Proctor, Hayden 9              
 15 Decatur High School  'A'                          3:43.01    4:02.61   2 
     1) Hanson, Eric 9                  2) Johnson, Justin 10             
     3) Travillion, David 9             4) Ziyad, Sultan 9                
 16 Lithonia High School  'A'                                    4:03.23   2 
 17 Druid Hills  'B'                                  3:40.91   x4:13.50   1 
     1) Williams, Isaiah 10             2) Yildirim, Yigit 9              
     3) Mosley, Emerson 11              4) Sitz, Liam 9                   
 18 Decatur High School  'B'                          3:43.01   x4:14.17   1 
     1) Davey, Alex 9                   2) Gable, Joseph 9                
     3) Johnson, Myles 9                4) Stettner, Jeremy 9             
 19 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb  'A'                          4:05.55    4:22.58   2 
     1) Abraha, Natnael 9               2) Abajobir, Abbaagommool 11      
     3) Guscott, Ayden 9                4) Kroll, Oliver 11               
 -- Dunwoody  'A'                                     4:04.62        DNS   2 
 -- Clarkston  'A'                                    3:33.61        DNS   3 
     1) Reh, Soe 9                      2) Saxton, James 9                
     3) Gugssa, Henok 9                 4) Hennebrew, Samuel 9            
 -- Chamblee  'A'                                     3:34.71        DNS   2 
     1) Ross Jr., Damon 11              2) Lin, Connor 10                 
     3) Jones, James 11                 4) Howard, Zyaire 11              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tony          10 Redan High S         5-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Bass, Kennedy              9 Clarkston            5-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Kirby, Khaleed            10 Clarkston            5-00.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Mosley, Emerson           11 Druid Hills                     5-02.00    5   
  5 Daniel, Tristan           11 Arabia Mount         5-00.00   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Aubert, Jeremiah           9 Stephenson H         5-00.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Reese, Anton              10 Tucker                         J5-02.00    2   
  8 Parrish, Stephen          10 Towers High                     5-00.00    1   
  9 Conners, Kamari           11 Stephenson H                   J5-00.00  
 -- Cannon, Tyler             11 Tucker                               NH  
 -- Dumas, Deshun             10 MLK                  5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Diouf, Issa                9 Chamblee                            DNS  
 -- Kennedy, Cannon           10 Dunwoody             4-08.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arant, Jack               10 Dunwoody            11-04.00   11-04.00   10   
  2 Norris, Logan             11 Dunwoody                        8-00.00    8   
  3 Sharma, Shalin             9 Lakeside Hs,         6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
 -- McBride, Andrew           11 Lakeside Hs,         7-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Eric               10 Towers High                    20-05.00   10   
  2 Sandiford, Shawn          10 Stephenson H        19-08.50   20-02.00    8   
  3 Reese, Ryan               10 Stephenson H        19-04.00   18-11.00    6   
  4 Gilstrap, Mekhi           11 Southwest De        15-07.00   18-03.00    5   
  5 Strong, Cornelius          9 McNair High                    18-01.00    4   
  6 Chery, Pharoah             9 Arabia Mount        18-06.00   17-05.00    3   
  7 Shoemake, Caleb            9 Decatur High        16-04.25   16-01.00    2   
  8 Mulbah, Peter             10 Lakeside Hs,                   16-00.00    1   
  9 Purdy, Townes              9 Druid Hills         16-06.50   15-09.00  
 10 Abdullah, Sage            10 Tucker                         15-07.00  
 11 Johnson, Myles             9 Decatur High        10-09.00   14-11.75  
 12 Bradham, Luke              9 Dunwoody            15-06.00   14-10.00  
 13 Hill, Marco               10 MLK                             8-09.00  
 -- Moultrie, Dakari          11 Arabia Mount        15-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Heard, Makai              11 Southwest De        16-03.50       FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Jamari          10 McNair High         17-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Richardson, Tony          10 Redan High S                        DNS  
 -- Stewart, Jaylen           10 Lakeside Hs,                        DNS  
 -- Hardrick, Jaurice         10 Columbia Hig                        DNS  
 -- Hoffler, Brayshon          9 Chamblee            17-08.50        DNS  
 -- Baptiste, Samuel          11 Tucker                              DNS  
 -- Bass, Kennedy              9 Clarkston                           DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Deyonte         10 Columbia Hig                        DNS  
 -- Mosley, Emerson           11 Druid Hills         16-04.50        DNS  
 -- Kpadenou, Dominic          9 Clarkston                           DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Screen, Isaiah            10 Stephenson H        40-01.00   41-09.25   10   
  2 Reese, Ryan               10 Stephenson H        40-01.75   40-02.00    8   
  3 Moultrie, Dakari          11 Arabia Mount        37-00.00   39-00.00    6   
  4 Hill, Marco               10 MLK                 38-00.00   37-09.00    5   
  5 Dumas, Deshun             10 MLK                 35-07.00   37-05.00    4   
  6 Parrish, Stephen          10 Towers High                    36-04.00    3   
  7 Reese, Anton              10 Tucker                         36-00.00    2   
  8 Kpadenou, Dominic          9 Clarkston                      28-10.00    1   
 -- Jones, Jabryan             9 Tucker                              DNS  
 -- Kangni, Ekoue             11 Clarkston                           DNS  
 -- Culpepper, Andrew         10 Chamblee                            DNS  
 -- Mosley, Emerson           11 Druid Hills                         DNS  
 -- Lee, Seung                11 Dunwoody                            DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemons, DeMarco           11 Druid Hills         41-10.75   41-00.50   10   
  2 Shepard, Alexander         9 Druid Hills         35-02.75   37-10.50    8   
  3 Waller-Watkins, Ja'Cari    9 Chamblee            34-08.00   36-03.50    6   
  4 Anthony, Tyler            10 Arabia Mount        40-02.00   36-02.00    5   
  5 Tate, Carrington           9 Dunwoody            33-11.00   33-09.00    4   
  6 Kangni, Ekoue             11 Clarkston           30-02.25   32-05.00    3   
  7 Dorsey, Xavier            10 Arabia Mount        32-10.00  J32-05.00    2   
  8 Davenport, Jared          10 McNair High         30-02.50   32-04.00    1   
  9 Favors, Deondre           10 Stephenson H        31-07.00  J32-04.00  
 10 Armstrong, Liam            9 Chamblee            30-08.00   32-02.50  
 11 Few, Brycen               12 Dunwoody            32-10.25   31-08.00  
 12 Adams, Roderick           10 Lakeside Hs,                   30-08.00  
 13 Agbo, Giovanni            10 Stephenson H        31-01.00   30-02.50  
 14 Eason, Jeremy             10 MLK                 29-06.00   27-08.00  
 15 Williams, John            10 MLK                 32-03.00   27-04.50  
 16 Clark, Brandon            10 Tucker              26-10.50   27-02.00  
 17 Smith, Kai                 9 Tucker              27-07.00   26-02.00  
 18 Hoang, James               9 Clarkston           28-09.50   15-05.00  
 -- Aranda, John              10 Lakeside Hs,                       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Jaques          12 Redan High S                        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Tyler            10 Arabia Mount           95-11     110-09   10   
  2 Lemons, DeMarco           11 Druid Hills         11-09.75     101-07    8   
  3 Dorsey, Xavier            10 Arabia Mount          101-04      86-08    6   
  4 Smith, Tommie             10 Stephenson H           76-10      84-03    5   
  5 Favors, Deondre           10 Stephenson H           79-09      81-04    4   
  6 Kangni, Ekoue             11 Clarkston              83-07      78-08    3   
  7 Cohen, Adin                9 Dunwoody               83-00      75-00    2   
  8 Eason, Jeremy             10 MLK                 61-02.50      74-07    1   
  9 Smith, Kai                 9 Tucker                 77-06      74-00  
 10 Shepard, Alexander         9 Druid Hills            83-00      73-06  
 11 Trent, Joseph              9 Chamblee               60-11      72-09  
 12 Williams, John            10 MLK                               70-01  
 13 Edwards, Hamilton         10 Chamblee               64-07      66-08  
 14 Clark, Brandon            10 Tucker                            64-04  
 15 Few, Brycen               12 Dunwoody               83-00      63-05  
 -- Gugssa, Henok              9 Clarkston                           DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arabia Mountain HS         118.50     2) Miller Grove High School   89   
    3) MLK                         80        4) Druid Hills                68   
    5) Towers High School          49.50     6) Dunwoody                   49   
    7) Stone Mountain HS           22        7) Lakeside HS, DeKalb        22   
    9) Decatur High School         18       10) Stephenson High School     17   
   11) Redan High School           16       12) Chamblee                   13   
   13) Southwest Dekalb            10       14) Lithonia High School        9   
   15) Tucker                       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stephenson High School     103        2) Southwest Dekalb           82   
    3) Druid Hills                 74.50     4) Arabia Mountain HS         63   
    5) Tucker                      54        6) Towers High School         39   
    7) Clarkston                   36        8) MLK                        32   
    9) Dunwoody                    29       10) Chamblee                   26   
   11) Redan High School           18       12) Lakeside HS, DeKalb        17   
   13) Stone Mountain HS           11.50    14) Miller Grove High School   10   
   15) Lithonia High School         5       15) McNair High School          5   
   17) Decatur High School          4