WFHS Weekday Meet #1

Cumming, GA

Full Results

WFHS Dual #1 - 2/13/2019                            
                           West Forsyth High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cagle, Anna                  West Forsyth           4-06.00  
  2 Hughes, Monica               Pickens Coun           4-04.00  
  3 Nwaneri, Nikki               West Forsyth           4-02.00  
  3 Reid, Kate                   West Forsyth          x4-02.00  
 -- Golden, Rebecca              West Forsyth                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cowart, Casey                West Forsyth          x5-08.00  
  2 Black, Seth                  Pickens Coun          J5-08.00  
  3 Osifo, Isaac                 West Forsyth          J5-08.00  
  4 Nordin, Luke                 West Forsyth          J5-08.00  
  5 Pickett, Hays                Pickens Coun           5-04.00  
  6 Smith, Andrew                Pickens Coun          x5-02.00  
  6 McDonald, Michael            Pickens Coun         xJ5-00.00  
 -- Allen, Bryce                 West Forsyth                NH  
 -- Aguilar, Tomas               West Forsyth                NH  
 -- Nix, Alexander               Pickens Coun                NH  
 -- Keller, Ted                  Pickens Coun                NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobbett, Chloe               West Forsyth          17-08.25  
  2 Buckner, Brooke              Fellowship C          14-09.75  
  3 Barnett, Shyanne             West Forsyth          13-10.50  
  4 Streetman, Sammie            Pickens Coun          13-05.50  
  5 Golden, Rebecca              West Forsyth         x13-03.00  
  6 Brown, Ashley                Pickens Coun          12-03.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camara, Abraham              West Forsyth          20-02.50  
  2 Pickett, Hays                Pickens Coun          18-02.25  
  3 Donti, Sai Nishchal          West Forsyth          17-11.50  
  4 Davis, Robert                Pickens Coun          17-06.50  
  5 Boudreaux, Mathew            West Forsyth         x17-00.50  
  6 Greschner, Thomas            West Forsyth         x17-00.00  
  7 Contreras, Richard           West Forsyth         x16-08.25  
  8 Kellogg, Collin              Pickens Coun         x16-05.00  
  9 Rivera, Colin                West Forsyth         x16-02.00  
 10 Parker, Cameron              Pickens Coun         x16-01.50  
 11 Streetman, Eric              Pickens Coun         x15-06.00  
 12 Hand, Devin                  Pickens Coun         x15-01.75  
 13 Lengefeld, Garrett           Fellowship C          14-07.50  
 13 Helstone, Jay                West Forsyth         x14-07.50  
 15 Blythe, Myles                West Forsyth         x14-06.00  
 16 Hand, Mykel                  Pickens Coun         x14-04.50  
 17 Labra Escobar, Ezequiel      West Forsyth         x14-04.00  
 18 Yllescas, David              Pickens Coun         x13-11.75  
 19 Nelson, Chase                Pickens Coun         x13-07.00  
 20 Fraunfelder, Asher           Fellowship C          13-02.25  
 21 Kenner, Jonah                Pickens Coun         x12-08.50  
 22 Robertson, Ian               Fellowship C         x12-00.00  
 23 Keller, Ted                  Pickens Coun         x10-11.00  
 24 Hughes, Jack                 West Forsyth         x10-07.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobbett, Chloe               West Forsyth          33-08.50  
  2 Fofana, Makaya               West Forsyth          31-03.75  
  3 Koerner, Claudia             West Forsyth         x30-05.50  
  4 Yarger, Scarlett             Pickens Coun          27-08.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donti, Sai Nishchal          West Forsyth          37-06.50  
  2 Reed, Steve                  Fellowship C          34-03.50  
 -- Kenner, Jonah                Pickens Coun                ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Abigail           West Forsyth             99-05  
  2 Yarbrough, Audrey            West Forsyth             75-02  
  3 Moore, Carlen                West Forsyth            x71-01  
  4 Marks, Allison               West Forsyth            x70-08  
  5 Lloyd, Caroline              West Forsyth            x70-03  
  6 Guenther, Catherine          West Forsyth            x67-10  
  7 Jordan, Katherine            West Forsyth            x65-09  
  8 Martinez, Ivette             West Forsyth            x64-06  
  9 Tucker, Katelyn              Pickens Coun             58-01  
 10 White, Reagan                Pickens Coun             46-06  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kyle                  West Forsyth            158-10  
  2 Cuevas, Luis                 West Forsyth            105-01  
  3 Brocker, Nicholas            Pickens Coun            104-03  
  4 Withrow, Ian                 West Forsyth           x102-02  
  5 Rhodes, Chandler             Pickens Coun             98-03  
  6 Brown, Kaden                 West Forsyth            x93-02  
  7 Wrenn, Dallas                West Forsyth            x86-05  
  8 Davenport, Joe               West Forsyth            x84-08  
  9 Stanton, Simon               West Forsyth            x82-10  
 10 Fischer, Mark                West Forsyth            x77-00  
 11 Gold, Jay                    Pickens Coun            x75-06  
 12 Valadez, Alex                West Forsyth             59-02  
 13 Darby, Colin                 Fellowship C             54-03  
 14 Galloway, Harrison           West Forsyth            x52-10  
 15 Cervantes, Kenneth           Pickens Coun            x43-02  
 16 Helstone, Jay                West Forsyth            x40-07  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Katherine            West Forsyth          29-09.00  
  2 Lloyd, Caroline              West Forsyth          26-04.25  
  3 Moore, Carlen                West Forsyth         x25-03.00  
  4 Guenther, Catherine          West Forsyth         x23-04.50  
  5 Tucker, Katelyn              Pickens Coun          22-09.75  
  6 Yarbrough, Audrey            West Forsyth         x22-08.00  
  7 Martinez, Ivette             West Forsyth         x20-08.00  
  8 White, Reagan                Pickens Coun          20-03.75  
  9 Marks, Allison               West Forsyth         x18-04.50  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kyle                  West Forsyth          50-09.00  
  2 Rhodes, Chandler             Pickens Coun          41-07.50  
  3 Davenport, Joe               West Forsyth          38-01.00  
  4 Withrow, Ian                 West Forsyth         x37-02.25  
  5 Davis, Robert                Pickens Coun          35-05.50  
  6 Wrenn, Dallas                West Forsyth         x35-00.50  
  7 Gold, Jay                    Pickens Coun         x32-09.75  
  8 Brocker, Nicholas            Pickens Coun         x30-06.00  
  9 Stanton, Simon               West Forsyth         x29-03.50  
 10 Fischer, Mark                West Forsyth         x25-06.00  
 11 Valadez, Alex                West Forsyth         x23-03.50  
 12 Cervantes, Kenneth           Pickens Coun         x23-01.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Abigail           West Forsyth          10-00.00  
  2 Ashby, Caroline              West Forsyth           7-06.00  
  3 Hill, Samantha               West Forsyth          x5-06.00  
  4 Baxter, Mattie Rae           West Forsyth         xJ5-06.00  
 -- Guerrero, Erika              West Forsyth                NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Matthew                Pickens Coun          10-06.00  
  2 Enger, Will                  West Forsyth           9-00.00  
  3 Galloway, Harrison           West Forsyth           8-00.00  
  3 Erickson, Matthew            West Forsyth          x8-00.00  
  5 Hunter, Tate                 West Forsyth          x7-06.00  
  6 Rivera, David                Pickens Coun          J7-06.00  
  7 Iossi, Max                   West Forsyth          x7-00.00  
  8 Harsh, Camden                West Forsyth          x6-06.00  
 -- Gibb, Jack                   West Forsyth                NH  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Forsyth High School  'A'                         51.81  
  2 West Forsyth High School  'C'                         56.68  
  3 West Forsyth High School  'D'                      x1:01.21  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Forsyth High School  'A'                         46.24   2 
  2 West Forsyth High School  'D'                         47.87   2 
  3 West Forsyth High School  'C'                        x47.99   2 
  4 West Forsyth High School  'B'                        x48.48   2 
  5 West Forsyth High School  'G'                        x49.05   1 
  6 West Forsyth High School  'E'                        x49.22   2 
  7 Pickens County  'A'                                   50.11   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tillery, Haley               West Forsyth           5:46.84  
  2 Rickheim, Sami               Fellowship C           5:52.06  
  3 Sexton, Rachel               West Forsyth           6:01.79  
  4 Harrison, Michaela           West Forsyth          x6:12.23  
  5 LaCotti, Addie               West Forsyth          x6:16.81  
  6 Shade, Jana                  West Forsyth          x6:19.13  
  7 Guinter, Addison             West Forsyth          x6:19.44  
  8 Loechl, Elsa                 Fellowship C           6:19.49  
  9 Simon, Brooke                West Forsyth          x6:24.76  
 10 Shade, Kendal                West Forsyth          x6:57.30  
 11 Vann, Adriana                Pickens Coun           7:04.68  
 12 Howard, Zoe                  Pickens Coun           7:05.45  
 13 Brown, Cara                  West Forsyth          x7:07.69  
 14 Hill, Samantha               West Forsyth          x7:08.76  
 15 Hobgood, Penelope            Pickens Coun          x7:24.08  
 16 Lee, Grace                   West Forsyth          x7:32.34  
 17 Taylor, Kylie                West Forsyth          x7:59.68  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graffius, Stephen            West Forsyth           4:35.47   2 
  2 Ericson, Jeremy              West Forsyth           4:40.76   2 
  3 Bell, Trent                  West Forsyth          x4:44.29   2 
  4 Doty, Tyler                  West Forsyth          x4:49.67   2 
  5 Conton, Logan                West Forsyth          x4:55.38   2 
  6 Bhatt, Yash                  West Forsyth          x4:59.55   2 
  7 Bell, Bryan                  West Forsyth          x5:04.34   2 
  8 Friedrichs, Reece            West Forsyth          x5:14.56   2 
  8 Stuler, Andrew               West Forsyth          x5:14.56   2 
 10 Wolfe, Justin                West Forsyth          x5:22.69   1 
 11 Muthuselvan, Maadhavan       West Forsyth          x5:25.41   2 
 12 Petraglia, Kevin             West Forsyth          x5:26.12   1 
 13 Brockman, Cole               West Forsyth          x5:26.19   2 
 14 Kempski, Jeffrey             West Forsyth          x5:29.15   1 
 15 Cappon, Jake                 West Forsyth          x5:34.03   2 
 16 Sitton, Caden                West Forsyth          x5:34.56   2 
 17 Lengefeld, Garrett           Fellowship C           5:37.34   2 
 18 Cato, Garrett                West Forsyth          x5:41.71   1 
 19 Murray, Aidan                West Forsyth          x5:41.96   1 
 20 Stahl, Weston                West Forsyth          x5:43.92   1 
 21 Conner, Will                 West Forsyth          x5:44.35   1 
 22 Schmidt, Luke                West Forsyth          x5:44.57   1 
 23 Sapp, Gavin                  West Forsyth          x5:45.11   1 
 24 Wilson, Elijah               West Forsyth          x5:50.00   1 
 24 Sharp, Tristan               West Forsyth          x5:50.00   1 
 26 Garrett, Jared               West Forsyth          x5:56.58   1 
 27 Mulhall, Emerson             West Forsyth          x5:59.15   1 
 28 Koonce, Jonathan             Pickens Coun           6:11.03   1 
 29 Simon, Anthony               West Forsyth          x6:56.94   1 
 30 Griffin, Ben                 West Forsyth          x7:08.91   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jasmine               West Forsyth           1:06.21   3 
  2 Yarger, Scarlett             Pickens Coun           1:13.05   3 
  3 Casey, Angelina              Pickens Coun           1:15.87   2 
  4 Reid, Kate                   West Forsyth           1:17.86   3 
  5 Jones, Summer                Pickens Coun          x1:20.23   3 
  6 Callahan, Isabella           Pickens Coun          x1:23.00   2 
  7 Perez, Katie                 Pickens Coun          x1:25.65   2 
  8 Clark, Sheridan              Pickens Coun          x1:30.23   2 
  9 Dorden, Courtney             Pickens Coun          x1:43.75   2 
 10 Cervantes, Alexia            Pickens Coun          x1:51.42   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyandoro, Brandon            West Forsyth             53.82   4 
  2 Osifo, Isaac                 West Forsyth             54.15   4 
  3 Brewer, Jordan               Fellowship C             55.41   4 
  4 Holland, Owen                West Forsyth            x55.84   3 
  5 Aguilar, Tomas               West Forsyth            x56.98   4 
  6 Pickett, Hays                Pickens Coun             57.06   4 
  7 Contreras, Richard           West Forsyth            x57.16   3 
  8 Beasley, Mason               West Forsyth            x58.26   4 
  9 Hughes, Jack                 West Forsyth            x59.47   3 
 10 Wright, Matthew              West Forsyth          x1:00.70   4 
 11 Nordin, Luke                 West Forsyth          x1:00.77   2 
 12 Gibson, Andrew               Pickens Coun           1:01.43   4 
 13 Barton, Ryan                 Pickens Coun          x1:02.85   1 
 14 Padula, Nicholas             West Forsyth          x1:03.14   2 
 15 Nelson, Chase                Pickens Coun          x1:03.60   3 
 16 Gibson, Patrick              Fellowship C           1:03.71   2 
 17 Powell, Mason                Pickens Coun          x1:04.13   1 
 18 Yllescas, David              Pickens Coun          x1:04.88   3 
 19 Price, Zak                   Pickens Coun          x1:05.02   1 
 20 McDonald, Michael            Pickens Coun          x1:06.00   3 
 21 Wilson, JJ                   Pickens Coun          x1:09.91   2 
 22 Marinelli, Pierce            Pickens Coun          x1:13.06   3 
 23 Wright, Connor               Fellowship C          x1:14.91   3 
 24 Frye, Joseph                 Pickens Coun          x1:16.18   1 
 25 Duncan, Luke                 Pickens Coun          x1:18.01   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mangan, Grace                West Forsyth             12.82   3 
  2 Webster, Rachel              West Forsyth             13.88   2 
  3 Fofana, Makaya               West Forsyth            x13.90   3 
  4 Cagle, Anna                  West Forsyth            x14.17   3 
  5 Stewart, Paige               West Forsyth            x14.25   3 
  6 Koerner, Claudia             West Forsyth            x14.36   1 
  7 Barnett, Shyanne             West Forsyth            x14.50   2 
  8 Hughes, Monica               Pickens Coun             14.62   3 
  9 Golden, Rebecca              West Forsyth            x14.93   3 
 10 Drury, Caroline              Fellowship C             15.03   3 
 11 Grizzle, Hannah              Pickens Coun             15.15   2 
 12 Buckner, Brooke              Fellowship C             15.23   2 
 13 Harrington, Katherine        Fellowship C            x15.29   2 
 14 Levy, Caroline               West Forsyth            x15.62   1 
 15 Powell, Madison              Pickens Coun            x15.81   2 
 16 Prather, Jen                 Pickens Coun            x15.87   3 
 17 McMillan, Jillian            Pickens Coun            x16.32   1 
 18 Gravley, Kilie               Pickens Coun            x16.69   1 
 19 Wilson, Elizabeth            Fellowship C            x17.00   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunat, Czar                  West Forsyth             12.03   5 
  2 Patel, Dilan                 West Forsyth             12.20   5 
  3 Fofana, Daba                 West Forsyth            x12.37   6 
  3 Helstone, Jay                West Forsyth            x12.37   5 
  5 Johnston, Brandon            West Forsyth            x12.42   6 
  6 Allen, Bryce                 West Forsyth            x12.61   5 
  6 Rivera, Colin                West Forsyth            x12.61   6 
  8 Webster, Zack                West Forsyth            x12.62   4 
  9 Blythe, Myles                West Forsyth            x12.67   3 
 10 Hand, Mykel                  Pickens Coun             12.70   4 
 11 Hunter, Tate                 West Forsyth            x12.78   4 
 12 Whidden, James               West Forsyth            x12.90   5 
 13 Reed, Steve                  Fellowship C             13.21   3 
 14 Stewart, Garth               West Forsyth            x13.31   4 
 15 Wilson, Chaz                 Pickens Coun             13.36   1 
 16 Kellogg, Collin              Pickens Coun            x13.37   5 
 17 Hand, Devin                  Pickens Coun            x13.65   4 
 18 Darnell, Owen                Pickens Coun            x13.72   2 
 19 Mumphery, Camron             Pickens Coun            x13.83   5 
 20 Coleman, Dusty               Pickens Coun            x13.99   1 
 20 Fraunfelder, Asher           Fellowship C             13.99   3 
 22 Garza, Jocef-Diego           West Forsyth            x14.03   2 
 23 Alvarado, Alex               West Forsyth            x14.14   2 
 24 Banks, Mason                 Pickens Coun            x14.35   2 
 25 Morgan, Trevor               Pickens Coun            x14.37   3 
 26 Sergot, Griffin              West Forsyth            x14.55   1 
 27 Godfrey, William             Pickens Coun            x14.63   1 
 28 Stanfield, Davin             Pickens Coun            x14.81   2 
 29 Wilson, Dylan                Pickens Coun            x15.07   4 
 30 Kenner, Jonah                Pickens Coun            x15.17   3 
 31 Wilson, JJ                   Pickens Coun            x15.22   1 
 32 Hughes, Alex                 Pickens Coun            x16.17   3 
 33 Grizzle, Eli                 Pickens Coun            x16.20   1 
 34 Durden, Braxton              Pickens Coun            x16.21   1 
 35 Nix, Alexander               Pickens Coun            x16.26   2 
 36 Young, Reid                  Pickens Coun            x16.85   3 
 37 Brooks, Brett                Pickens Coun            x17.42   4 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gizinski, Anna               West Forsyth             19.57  
  2 Grizzle, Hannah              Pickens Coun             22.75  
  3 Powell, Madison              Pickens Coun             23.28  
  4 Gleason, Emma                Pickens Coun            x24.83  
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harter, John Mark            West Forsyth             17.85   2 
  2 Powell, Mason                Pickens Coun             23.08   2 
  3 Furman, Cooper               Fellowship C             23.51   2 
  4 Coleman, Dusty               Pickens Coun             23.93   2 
  5 Robertson, Ian               Fellowship C             25.38   2 
  6 Bryant, Gaige                Pickens Coun            x25.70   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ptacek, Isabel               West Forsyth           2:31.07  
  2 Murray, Rachel               West Forsyth           2:31.78  
  3 Guerrero, Erika              West Forsyth          x2:39.53  
  4 DeLuca, Virginia             West Forsyth          x2:40.26  
  5 Hustead, Julia               West Forsyth          x2:44.27  
  6 Rickheim, Sami               Fellowship C           2:45.99  
  7 Tamisin, Malia               West Forsyth          x2:46.96  
  8 Nwaneri, Nikki               West Forsyth          x2:55.50  
  9 Vann, Adriana                Pickens Coun           3:11.46  
 10 Doty, Kelsey                 West Forsyth          x3:16.58  
 11 Holsenbeck, Raven            Pickens Coun           3:25.20  
 12 Edgington, Aryanna           Pickens Coun          x4:08.86  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Seth                  Pickens Coun           2:07.67   1 
  2 Mohesky, Reese               West Forsyth           2:09.57   1 
  3 Vos, Joey                    West Forsyth           2:10.00   1 
  4 Griffin, Paul                West Forsyth          x2:15.26   1 
  5 Nyandoro, Brandon            West Forsyth          x2:16.48   1 
  6 Pagel, Eric                  Pickens Coun           2:18.61   1 
  7 Sexton, Joseph               West Forsyth          x2:19.57   1 
  8 Hedgpeth, Connor             Pickens Coun          x2:22.39   1 
  9 Barber, Nate                 West Forsyth          x2:29.28   1 
 10 Lengefeld, Garrett           Fellowship C           2:32.82   1 
 11 Hall, Will                   Pickens Coun          x2:39.04   1 
 12 Gibson, Andrew               Pickens Coun          x2:44.20   1 
 13 Korowatny, Alex              Pickens Coun          x3:21.19   1 
 14 Crawford, Daniel             Pickens Coun          x3:37.88   1 
 15 Hardison, Reagan             Pickens Coun          x3:52.77   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mangan, Grace                West Forsyth             26.70   3 
  2 Fofana, Makaya               West Forsyth             29.07   3 
  3 Webster, Rachel              West Forsyth            x29.73   2 
  4 Brown, Jasmine               West Forsyth            x29.76   3 
  5 Stewart, Paige               West Forsyth            x30.60   2 
  6 Barnett, Shyanne             West Forsyth            x30.73   2 
  7 Koerner, Claudia             West Forsyth            x31.37   3 
  8 Casey, Angelina              Pickens Coun             32.39   1 
  9 Levy, Caroline               West Forsyth            x32.50   2 
 10 Drury, Caroline              Fellowship C             33.29   3 
 11 Buckner, Brooke              Fellowship C             33.67   3 
 12 Wilkie, Selenia              Pickens Coun             33.93   2 
 13 Collins, Olivia              West Forsyth            x34.27   1 
 14 Simpson, Brianna             Pickens Coun            x35.04   3 
 15 Harrington, Katherine        Fellowship C            x35.11   3 
 16 Gravley, Kilie               Pickens Coun            x35.66   2 
 17 Dorden, Courtney             Pickens Coun            x41.26   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunat, Czar                  West Forsyth             24.43   4 
  2 Brewer, Jordan               Fellowship C             24.84   5 
  3 Patel, Dilan                 West Forsyth             24.96   4 
  4 Fofana, Daba                 West Forsyth            x25.14   5 
  5 Johnston, Brandon            West Forsyth            x25.34   2 
  6 Nordin, Luke                 West Forsyth            x25.46   4 
  7 Paul, Bryce                  Fellowship C             25.65   4 
  8 Hunter, Tate                 West Forsyth            x25.68   5 
  9 Allen, Bryce                 West Forsyth            x25.72   3 
 10 Webster, Zack                West Forsyth            x25.76   3 
 11 Greschner, Thomas            West Forsyth            x25.99   2 
 12 Whidden, James               West Forsyth            x26.10   5 
 13 Hughes, Jack                 West Forsyth            x26.17   5 
 14 Helstone, Jay                West Forsyth            x26.78   5 
 15 Wright, Matthew              West Forsyth            x26.83   1 
 16 Stewart, Garth               West Forsyth            x27.10   1 
 17 Beasley, Mason               West Forsyth            x27.40   4 
 18 Wilson, Chaz                 Pickens Coun             27.48   1 
 19 Gibson, Patrick              Fellowship C            x28.14   3 
 20 McDonald, Michael            Pickens Coun             28.27   1 
 21 Parker, Cameron              Pickens Coun            x28.93   4 
 22 Banks, Mason                 Pickens Coun            x29.71   2 
 23 Stanfield, Davin             Pickens Coun            x30.41   5 
 24 Black, Seth                  Pickens Coun            x30.66   2 
 25 Fraunfelder, Asher           Fellowship C            x31.21   3 
 26 Barber, Joseph               Pickens Coun            x31.51   1 
 27 Furman, Cooper               Fellowship C            x31.85   2 
 28 Wright, Connor               Fellowship C            x32.25   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gizinski, Anna               West Forsyth           1:03.65  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camara, Abraham              West Forsyth             43.93   2 
  2 Holland, Owen                West Forsyth             44.47   2 
  3 Smith, Grayson               West Forsyth            x48.20   2 
  4 Harter, John Mark            West Forsyth            x48.79   2 
  5 Barton, Ryan                 Pickens Coun             52.56   2 
  6 Koonce, Jonathan             Pickens Coun             53.07   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cato, Reece                  West Forsyth           9:52.26  
  2 Ericson, Jeremy              West Forsyth          10:14.24  
  3 Conton, Logan                West Forsyth         x10:29.20  
  4 Whedbee, Josh                West Forsyth         x10:29.69  
  5 Bell, Bryan                  West Forsyth         x10:37.42  
  6 Bhatt, Yash                  West Forsyth         x11:06.88  
  7 Stuler, Andrew               West Forsyth         x11:21.82  
  8 Friedrichs, Reece            West Forsyth         x11:28.55  
  9 Hedgpeth, Connor             Pickens Coun          11:46.52  
 10 Castellano, Evan             West Forsyth         x11:57.16  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Forsyth High School  'A'                       4:21.45  
  2 West Forsyth High School  'B'                       4:38.18  
  3 West Forsyth High School  'E'                      x4:57.06  
  4 West Forsyth High School  'D'                      x5:03.61  
  5 West Forsyth High School  'C'                      x5:09.34  
  6 West Forsyth High School  'F'                      x5:23.26  
  7 West Forsyth High School  'G'                      x5:28.31  
  8 West Forsyth High School  'H'                      x5:38.17  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Forsyth High School  'A'                       3:44.27   2 
  2 West Forsyth High School  'C'                       3:48.53   2 
  3 West Forsyth High School  'F'                      x4:02.44   1 
  4 West Forsyth High School  'G'                      x4:03.44   1 
  5 West Forsyth High School  'B'                      x4:04.29   2 
  6 West Forsyth High School  'I'                      x4:05.73   1 
  7 West Forsyth High School  'E'                      x4:08.83   2 
  8 West Forsyth High School  'D'                      x4:10.95   2 
  9 West Forsyth High School  'M'                      x4:18.26   1 
 10 West Forsyth High School  'K'                      x4:20.72   1 
 11 West Forsyth High School  'N'                      x4:28.36   1 
 12 West Forsyth High School  'O'                      x4:36.87   1 
 13 West Forsyth High School  'L'                      x4:41.73   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Forsyth High School   105        2) Pickens County             16   
    3) Fellowship Christian Schoo   7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Forsyth High School   104        2) Pickens County             29   
    3) Fellowship Christian Schoo   9