Athlete Entries
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Peterson, Calvontae | Terrell County HS | |
Howard, Dustin | Schley County High | |
Williams, David | Schley County High | |
Wright, Travurious | Terrell County HS | |
Abair, Dylan | Schley County High | |
Pattillo, Caleb | 4:55.45 | Brookstone |
Pinckard, Aaron | 4:59.54 | Schley County High |
Kalish, Briggs | 5:03.56 | Brookstone |
Muff, Kentravious | 6:27.41 | Terrell County HS |
Harvey, Omarion | 7:59.65 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cowart, Rylan | Brookstone | |
Vickery, Tyler | Schley County High | |
Hand, Malcolm | Terrell County HS | |
Amos, Dan | Brookstone | |
Sheffield, Branche | Brookstone | |
Solomon, Zavion | Schley County High | |
Green, Jaleel | 11.73 | Terrell County HS |
Reid, Jamarrein | 12.20 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Brandon | Terrell County HS | |
Shanks, Nehemiah | Terrell County HS | |
Moore, Carson | Schley County High | |
Shanks, Immanual | Terrell County HS | |
Hicks, Rodney | Schley County High | |
Dailey, Landon | 16.95 | Schley County High |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Oliver, Spencer | Schley County High | |
Cowart, Rylan | Brookstone | |
Bailey, Cole | Schley County High | |
Hand, Malcolm | Terrell County HS | |
Fulks, Jackson | 22.26 | Schley County High |
Green, Jaleel | 23.96 | Terrell County HS |
Reid, Jamarrein | 25.16 | Terrell County HS |
Hicks, Parker | 26.54 | Brookstone |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Peterson, Calvontae | Terrell County HS | |
Abair, Dylan | Schley County High | |
Williams, David | Schley County High | |
Wright, Travurious | Terrell County HS | |
Howard, Dustin | Schley County High | |
Pattillo, Caleb | 10:11.09 | Brookstone |
Kalish, Briggs | 11:40.89 | Brookstone |
Muff, Kentravious | 13:22.46 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shanks, Immanual | Terrell County HS | |
Hicks, Rodney | Schley County High | |
Shanks, Nehemiah | Terrell County HS | |
Moore, Carson | Schley County High | |
Jones, Jamari | 44.59 | Terrell County HS |
Dailey, Landon | 45.26 | Schley County High |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lawson, Ken'Trell | Terrell County HS | |
Welch, Tucker | Schley County High | |
Jones, Jamari | Terrell County HS | |
Davis, Daron | 56.18 | Terrell County HS |
Bailey, Cole | 57.42 | Schley County High |
Elliott, Logan | 59.28 | Schley County High |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team A | Brookstone | |
Relay Team B | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team A | Schley County High | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team A | Schley County High | |
Relay Team B | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team B | Schley County High | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harvey, Omarion | Terrell County HS | |
Huckaby, Jermaine | Terrell County HS | |
Welch, Tucker | Schley County High | |
Pinckard, Aaron | 2:14.32 | Schley County High |
Norris, Chase | 2:23.76 | Schley County High |
Davis, Daron | 2:47.18 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Michael | 86-1 | Schley County High |
Hicks, Parker | 85-3 | Brookstone |
Dudley, Mason | 75-4 | Brookstone |
Galbraith, Coleman | 69-2 | Brookstone |
Gilliam, Charlie | 60-8 | Brookstone |
Vickery, Tyler | Schley County High | |
Long, Jacob | Schley County High | |
Hart, Gage | Schley County High | |
Starling, Tyrone | Terrell County HS | |
Stewart, JaQuavious | Terrell County HS | |
Brown, Wesley | Brookstone | |
Jones, DJ | Brookstone | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shanks, Nehemiah | Terrell County HS | |
Shanks, Immanual | Terrell County HS | |
Hammons, Noah | Schley County High | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fulks, Jackson | 22-4.5 | Schley County High |
Hammons, Noah | 16-8 | Schley County High |
Davis, Daron | Terrell County HS | |
Hand, Malcolm | Terrell County HS | |
Lawson, Ken'Trell | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dailey, Landon | 9-6 | Schley County High |
Badcock, Christopher | 9-0 | Brookstone |
Register, Colby | 8-6 | Schley County High |
Mullin, Henry | 7-0 | Brookstone |
Elliott, Logan | Schley County High | |
Hand, Malcolm | Terrell County HS | |
Muff, Kentravious | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hart, Gage | 39-0.5 | Schley County High |
Dudley, Mason | 37-11 | Brookstone |
Anthony, Dakota | 36-6 | Schley County High |
Hicks, Parker | 31-4.5 | Brookstone |
Galbraith, Coleman | 31-4 | Brookstone |
Gilliam, Charlie | 27-2 | Brookstone |
Vickery, Tyler | Schley County High | |
Solomon, Zavion | Schley County High | |
Stewart, JaQuavious | Terrell County HS | |
Starling, Tyrone | Terrell County HS | |
Jones, DJ | Brookstone | |
Brown, Wesley | Brookstone | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fulks, Jackson | 44-10 | Schley County High |
Davis, Daron | 38-10 | Terrell County HS |
Shanks, Immanual | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Navarro, Natalie | Schley County High | |
Walton, Imani | Terrell County HS | |
Hardage, Grace | Schley County High | |
Cooper, Kierra | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Mylasia | Terrell County HS | |
Cooke, N | Terrell County HS | |
Huckaby, Alicia | Terrell County HS | |
Minter, Dasani | 12.69 | Schley County High |
Singleton, Avondrea | 13.28 | Brookstone |
Kelley, Tamia | 13.62 | Schley County High |
Dismuke, Sally | 13.65 | Brookstone |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watson, Queen Khairiya | Terrell County HS | |
Devane, Perri | Schley County High | |
Watson, K'Niyah | 17.52 | Terrell County HS |
Kelley, Nyiah | 17.70 | Schley County High |
Vazquez, Gracie | 18.20 | Brookstone |
Vazquez, Zoe | 18.49 | Brookstone |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Helton, Anna Kate | Brookstone | |
Wilson, Mylasia | Terrell County HS | |
Huckaby, Alicia | Terrell County HS | |
Hamilton, Adrianna | 26.39 | Brookstone |
Minter, Dasani | 27.44 | Schley County High |
Bradshaw, Alexis | 27.47 | Schley County High |
Singleton, Avondrea | 28.66 | Brookstone |
Woodson, Sharlexus | 29.66 | Terrell County HS |
Foster, Olivia | 30.49 | Brookstone |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hardage, Grace | Schley County High | |
Cooper, Kierra | Terrell County HS | |
Bell, Zoe | Schley County High | |
Larson, Anna Grace | Schley County High | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watson, Queen Khairiya | Terrell County HS | |
Huckaby, Adrianna | Terrell County HS | |
Kelley, Nyiah | 51.29 | Schley County High |
Vazquez, Zoe | 53.07 | Brookstone |
Bell, Zoe | 58.27 | Schley County High |
Vazquez, Gracie | 58.69 | Brookstone |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Kira | Brookstone | |
Hastings, Riley | Brookstone | |
Huckaby, Adrianna | 1:03.37 | Terrell County HS |
Woodson, Sharlexus | 1:06.48 | Terrell County HS |
Clark, Shamandria | 1:32.11 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team A | Brookstone | |
Relay Team A | Schley County High | |
Relay Team B | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team B | Brookstone | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Schley County High | |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team A | Brookstone | |
Relay Team B | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team B | Brookstone | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vanover, JaKiyah | Terrell County HS | |
Walton, Imani | Terrell County HS | |
Wiggins, NyAsia | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hill, Allycia | 101-8.5 | Terrell County HS |
Rix, Rene | 88-6.5 | Schley County High |
Dismuke, Sally | 86-4.5 | Brookstone |
Hunter, Ruth | 71-6 | Brookstone |
Benning, Khaliyah | Terrell County HS | |
Lewis, Emariana | Terrell County HS | |
Watson, Queen Saamiya | Terrell County HS | |
Jackson, Preston | Schley County High | |
Barnhill, Sarah | Schley County High | |
Marks, Mattie | Brookstone | |
Long, Kelsey | Brookstone | |
Crowley, Ella | Brookstone | |
Woods, Genesis | Brookstone | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Devane, Perri | 4-4 | Schley County High |
Huckaby, Alicia | Terrell County HS | |
Watson, Queen Khairiya | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Minter, Dasani | 16-3.75 | Schley County High |
Kelley, Tamia | 15-5.5 | Schley County High |
Vanover, JaKiyah | Terrell County HS | |
Clark, Shamandria | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watson, K'Niyah | 7-0 | Terrell County HS |
Kelley, Nyiah | 5-6 | Schley County High |
Devane, Perri | Schley County High | |
Busman, Kate | Schley County High | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dismuke, Sally | 30-4 | Brookstone |
Hill, Allycia | 27-9.5 | Terrell County HS |
Hunter, Ruth | 26-7 | Brookstone |
Childs, Ashlyn | 22-0 | Schley County High |
Watson, Queen Saamiya | Terrell County HS | |
Benning, Khaliyah | Terrell County HS | |
Lewis, Emariana | Terrell County HS | |
Hollomon, Jameisha | Schley County High | |
Justice, Liberty | Schley County High | |
Hardin, Aubrey | Schley County High | |
Woods, Genesis | Brookstone | |
Marks, Mattie | Brookstone | |
Long, Kelsey | Brookstone | |
Crowley, Ella | Brookstone | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Huckaby, Adrianna | 31-11 | Terrell County HS |
Kelley, Tamia | 31-8.5 | Schley County High |
Wilson, Mylasia | 28-4.75 | Terrell County HS |
Watson, Queen Khairiya | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |