Athlete Entries
High School Mixed 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | South Cobb | |
Relay Team A | Osborne High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Turner, Royce | 10.93 | South Cobb |
Williams, Larry | 11.20 | Osborne High School |
Simmons, Jonathan | 11.27 | South Cobb |
Fard, Ali | 11.55 | South Cobb |
Lassiter, Keishawn | 11.66 | South Cobb |
Hall, Cameron | 11.84 | Pebblebrook High School |
Cotton, Kewaun | 11.85 | Osborne High School |
Benton, Jr., Michael | 11.93 | Pebblebrook High School |
Johnson, Tobias | 11.99 | Pebblebrook High School |
Owens, Adrian | 12.16 | Osborne High School |
Alexander, Justin | 12.27 | Pebblebrook High School |
Boyd, Marveon | 12.27 | Pebblebrook High School |
Fredrick, Elijah | 12.30 | South Cobb |
Henderson, Mubin | 12.37 | Osborne High School |
Murray, Darius | 12.50 | Pebblebrook High School |
Rodriguez-Richard, Carlitos | 12.56 | South Cobb |
Soto, John | 12.60 | Osborne High School |
Leon, Allen | 12.60 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Ben | 16.71 | South Cobb |
Williams, Exavious | 17.45 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Taylor, Patrick | Pebblebrook High School | |
Swann, Tyler | Pebblebrook High School | |
Morgan, Deon'Tae | 5:13.70 | Osborne High School |
Cruz, Jeffrey | 5:15.28 | Osborne High School |
Amalaha, Nnamdi | 5:20.58 | South Cobb |
Dumakor, Raphael | 5:35.51 | Pebblebrook High School |
Mboob, Mustapha | 5:41.30 | Osborne High School |
Rivers, Shaun | 5:43.16 | South Cobb |
Lindor, Leclaire | 7:15.00 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jackson, Tyree | 22.39 | South Cobb |
Turner, Royce | 23.08 | South Cobb |
Moss, Isasah | 23.70 | South Cobb |
Barker, Nicholas | 23.78 | Osborne High School |
Cotton, Kewaun | 24.22 | Osborne High School |
Boyd, Marveon | 24.60h | Pebblebrook High School |
Robinson, Kenyatta | 24.67 | Pebblebrook High School |
Bryant, Michael | 24.74 | South Cobb |
Moss, Ison | 25.09 | South Cobb |
Murray, Darius | 25.15 | Pebblebrook High School |
Woods II, Jeffrey | 25.36 | Pebblebrook High School |
Henderson, Mubin | 25.52 | Osborne High School |
DaDa, Daniel | 25.74 | South Cobb |
Collins, Devion | 26.10 | Pebblebrook High School |
Owens, Adrian | 26.44 | Osborne High School |
Leon, Allen | 27.00 | Osborne High School |
Soto, John | 27.20 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Adewole, Oreoluwa | 41.00 | Osborne High School |
Johnson, Ben | 44.51 | South Cobb |
Williams, Exavious | 46.30 | Osborne High School |
Hall, Cameron | 46.68 | Pebblebrook High School |
Moss, Isasah | 47.71 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cruz, Jeffrey | 11:12.66 | Osborne High School |
Mboob, Mustapha | 12:30.80 | Osborne High School |
Lindor, Leclaire | 13:46.50 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wallace, Keonta | 1:00.30 | South Cobb |
Soto, Jadhir | 1:06.95 | Osborne High School |
Williams, Leonard | 49.57 | Osborne High School |
Adewole, Oreoluwa | 51.10 | Osborne High School |
Sutton, Christian | 54.21 | Pebblebrook High School |
Benton, Jr., Michael | 54.83 | Pebblebrook High School |
Williams, Exavious | 55.00 | Osborne High School |
Williams, Larry | 55.00 | Osborne High School |
Gallegos, Trason | 55.48 | Pebblebrook High School |
Coleman, Jacquez | 55.73 | Pebblebrook High School |
Collins, Devion | 57.18 | Pebblebrook High School |
Jordan, Prince | 57.87 | South Cobb |
Gibbs, Zion | 57.99 | South Cobb |
Ringer, Xavier | 58.02 | South Cobb |
Evans, Ean | 58.84 | Pebblebrook High School |
Bird, Christian | 59.78 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 42.86 | Pebblebrook High School |
Relay Team A | 42.86 | Pebblebrook High School |
Relay Team A | 43.60 | South Cobb |
Relay Team B | 44.50 | South Cobb |
Relay Team C | 45.00 | South Cobb |
Relay Team A | 50.17 | Osborne High School |
Relay Team B | 50.17 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:23.86 | Pebblebrook High School |
Relay Team A | 3:37.13 | Osborne High School |
Relay Team B | 3:37.13 | Osborne High School |
Relay Team A | 3:47.51 | South Cobb |
Relay Team B | 3:50.21 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Leonard | 2:06.29 | Osborne High School |
Jones, Raejon | 2:10.40 | South Cobb |
Morgan, Deon'Tae | 2:15.68 | Osborne High School |
Evans, Ean | 2:17.00h | Pebblebrook High School |
Amalaha, Nnamdi | 2:21.30 | South Cobb |
Williams, Jakobe | 2:23.20 | South Cobb |
Dumakor, Raphael | 2:25.00h | Pebblebrook High School |
Bird, Christian | 2:25.80 | Osborne High School |
Taylor, Patrick | 2:28.00h | Pebblebrook High School |
Birdsong, Logan | 2:34.52 | Osborne High School |
Rogers, Jr., Christopher | 2:35.00h | Pebblebrook High School |
Hoang, Jaytin | 2:40.60 | Osborne High School |
Rivers, Shaun | 2:43.00 | South Cobb |
Soto, Jadhir | 2:55.80 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Zyler | 129-5 | Osborne High School |
Foster, Trenton | 109-5 | South Cobb |
Soto, Joe | 103-4 | Osborne High School |
Lawrence, Jaylan | 102-3 | Pebblebrook High School |
Swann, Tyler | 99-4 | Pebblebrook High School |
Atchison, Jared | 96-4 | Pebblebrook High School |
Jones, Nigel | 86-2 | South Cobb |
Embola, Matthew | 72-4 | Pebblebrook High School |
Bowling, Jalen | 72-1 | Osborne High School |
Miller, Quincey | 68-2 | Pebblebrook High School |
James, Marvin | Pebblebrook High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Nasir | 5-6 | Pebblebrook High School |
Moss, Ison | 5-2 | South Cobb |
Amalaha, Nnamdi | 5-2 | South Cobb |
Wallace, Keonta | 5-2 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barker, Nicholas | 20-0 | Osborne High School |
Sutton, Christian | 19-10 | Pebblebrook High School |
Fard, Ali | 19-1.75 | South Cobb |
Jones, Raejon | 18-5.5 | South Cobb |
Lassiter, Keishawn | 17-11.75 | South Cobb |
Birdsong, Logan | 15-5 | Osborne High School |
DaDa, Daniel | South Cobb | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Zyler | 44-7.2 | Osborne High School |
Miller, Quincey | 44-0 | Pebblebrook High School |
Atchison, Jared | 37-5.25 | Pebblebrook High School |
Swann, Tyler | 37-3.5 | Pebblebrook High School |
James, Marvin | 36-4 | Pebblebrook High School |
Foster, Trenton | 35-5 | South Cobb |
Jones, Nigel | 34-9.5 | South Cobb |
Soto, Joe | 32-8 | Osborne High School |
Bowling, Jalen | 32-7.5 | Osborne High School |
Lawrence, Jaylan | 32-0 | Pebblebrook High School |
Embola, Matthew | 29-8 | Pebblebrook High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ringer, Xavier | 39-0 | South Cobb |
Jackson, Tyree | 37-7 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Magee, Ke'Shara | 12.31 | South Cobb |
Hobson, Cameela | 12.48 | South Cobb |
Brown, Alexis | 12.90h | South Cobb |
Scott, Angelic | 12.96 | Pebblebrook High School |
Daise, Cerenity | 12.96 | Pebblebrook High School |
Lee, Kalaya | 13.03 | South Cobb |
Weems, Elizabeth | 13.25 | Pebblebrook High School |
Wright, Quiana | 13.5 | Pebblebrook High School |
Kanu, Yama | 13.79 | South Cobb |
Bullock, Breya | 14.00 | Osborne High School |
Carter, Aaderian | 14.14 | Pebblebrook High School |
Branham, Dechea | 14.33 | Osborne High School |
Gravely, Jordan | 14.40 | Osborne High School |
Dixon, Mickelle | 14.92 | Osborne High School |
Jerome, Empress | 14.93 | Pebblebrook High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kanu, Yamarie | 17.59 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Taylor, Lylah | Osborne High School | |
Bridges, Patience | 6:31.26 | South Cobb |
Ly, Sofie | 6:43.87 | Pebblebrook High School |
Davenport, Shyelle | 6:52.61 | Pebblebrook High School |
Torres, Itzel | 6:55.40 | Pebblebrook High School |
Adekogbe, Danielle | 7:02.00h | South Cobb |
Afe, Victoria | 7:19.58 | South Cobb |
Joseph, Dorothy | 7:43.00h | South Cobb |
Cortes, Michelle | 7:43.13 | South Cobb |
Wortham, Tamera | 7:49.30 | Osborne High School |
Jackson, Aja | 8:06.11 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jerome, Empress | Pebblebrook High School | |
Daise, Cerenity | 25.32 | Pebblebrook High School |
Magee, Ke'Shara | 25.83 | South Cobb |
Hobson, Cameela | 26.05 | South Cobb |
Bryant, Kamaria | 26.11 | Pebblebrook High School |
Scott, Angelic | 26.86 | Pebblebrook High School |
Wilcox, Amaya | 27.16 | South Cobb |
Bell, Cristie | 28.29 | Pebblebrook High School |
Manley, Jartavious | 29.11 | Osborne High School |
Wright, Quiana | 29.33 | Pebblebrook High School |
Bullock, Breya | 29.80 | Osborne High School |
Dixon, Mickelle | 30.10 | Osborne High School |
Branham, Dechea | 30.11 | Osborne High School |
Gravely, Jordan | 31.80 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kanu, Yamarie | 51.84 | South Cobb |
Carter, Gabrielle | 58.29 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bullock, Breya | Osborne High School | |
Shipp, Selena | 1:00.83 | Pebblebrook High School |
Wilcox, Amaya | 1:01.46 | South Cobb |
Bryant, Kamaria | 1:02.61 | Pebblebrook High School |
Hollins, Tiyana | 1:05.26 | Pebblebrook High School |
Carrington, Destiny | 1:05.31 | Pebblebrook High School |
Scott, Hillary | 1:05.68 | South Cobb |
Rosser, Maya | 1:05.85 | Osborne High School |
Meyers, Aaliyah | 1:06.35 | Pebblebrook High School |
Carter, Gabrielle | 1:07.32 | South Cobb |
Manley, Jartavious | 1:08.50 | Osborne High School |
Taylor, Lylah | 1:21.21 | Osborne High School |
Suber, T'ya | 58.71 | Osborne High School |
Ellis, Genevieve | 59.27 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 50.97 | South Cobb |
Relay Team A | 52.30 | Pebblebrook High School |
Relay Team A | 56.70 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:20.27 | South Cobb |
Relay Team A | 4:23.35 | Pebblebrook High School |
Relay Team A | 4:34.40 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carrington, Destiny | Pebblebrook High School | |
Ly, Sofie | Pebblebrook High School | |
Davenport, Shyelle | 2:32.59 | Pebblebrook High School |
Adekogbe, Danielle | 2:36.21 | South Cobb |
Ellis, Genevieve | 2:37.06 | South Cobb |
Scott, Hillary | 2:42.03 | South Cobb |
Bowe, Alexis | 2:44.45 | Pebblebrook High School |
Suber, T'ya | 2:46.17 | Osborne High School |
Rosser, Maya | 2:46.69 | Osborne High School |
Bridges, Patience | 3:05.44 | South Cobb |
Cortes, Michelle | 3:11.00h | South Cobb |
Joseph, Dorothy | 3:12.00h | South Cobb |
Taylor, Lylah | 3:41.50 | Osborne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Green, Cyan | 108-10 | South Cobb |
Foote, Mersedies | 86-11 | South Cobb |
McCloud, Janae | 78-1 | Osborne High School |
Goode, Lillian | 77-1 | Osborne High School |
Horne, Karizma | 60-8 | Pebblebrook High School |
Willis, Brooklyn | 54-6 | Pebblebrook High School |
Landrum, Arianna | 49-5 | South Cobb |
Iyabor, Osaretin | 47-1 | Pebblebrook High School |
Hong, Mia | 42-10 | Pebblebrook High School |
Jordan, Cana | 39-5 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Alexis | 4-8 | South Cobb |
Pullen, Jayla | 4-8 | Pebblebrook High School |
Bridges, Patience | 4-6 | South Cobb |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Suber, T'ya | 16-11 | Osborne High School |
Kanu, Yama | 15-8.5 | South Cobb |
Manley, Jartavious | 15-0 | Osborne High School |
Carter, Aaderian | 14-3.5 | Pebblebrook High School |
Brown, Alexis | South Cobb | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Green, Cyan | 36-10.5 | South Cobb |
Foote, Mersedies | 32-8.5 | South Cobb |
McCloud, Janae | 23-3 | Osborne High School |
Horne, Karizma | 23-3 | Pebblebrook High School |
Goode, Lillian | 22-0.5 | Osborne High School |
Jordan, Cana | 20-5 | South Cobb |
Iyabor, Osaretin | 19-10 | Pebblebrook High School |
Hong, Mia | 19-8 | Pebblebrook High School |
Landrum, Arianna | 19-3 | South Cobb |
Robinson, E'niya | 19-1 | Osborne High School |
Willis, Brooklyn | 17-0 | Pebblebrook High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carter, Aaderian | Pebblebrook High School | |
Back to Top |