Athlete Entries
High School Boys 1,600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Greenstein, Adam | Davis Academy | |
Armstrong, Tyler | Ron Clark Academy | |
Kopelman, Micah | Davis Academy | |
Lemons, Matthew | 5:26.68 | Notre Dame Academy |
Waters, Jonathan | 5:48.24 | Notre Dame Academy |
Wiegand, Alexander | 6:01.24 | Marist |
Gonzalez, Patrick | 6:03.13 | Marist |
Orman, Will | 6:09.01 | Marist |
O'Rielly, Michael | 6:19.14 | Marist |
Farber, Nate | 6:25.66 | Marist |
Ress, Adam | 6:55.79 | Davis Academy |
Mahle, Caleb | 7:14.19 | Davis Academy |
Zelnick, Michael | 7:33.62 | Notre Dame Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Powell, Trenton | Ron Clark Academy | |
Green, Harrison | Davis Academy | |
Amos, Noah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Cohen, Ari | Davis Academy | |
Ford, Nicholas Nic | Notre Dame Academy | |
Baylin, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Ashby, Will | Marist | |
Gal, Ori | Davis Academy | |
Butts, Jeremiah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Levingston, Alex | Davis Academy | |
Lefkovits, Matthew | Davis Academy | |
Stukalsky, Ian | Davis Academy | |
Scott, Damien | 11.80h | Ron Clark Academy |
Tong, Bobby | 13.84 | Marist |
Davis, John | 14.11 | Marist |
Kurtz, Aj | 14.40 | Marist |
Washington, Jerico | 14.72 | Ron Clark Academy |
Colletta, Max | 15.03 | Notre Dame Academy |
Altarejos, Gerard | 15.33 | Marist |
Ramsey, Whit | 16.21 | Marist |
Bok, Alex | 16.42 | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Weber, Lior | Davis Academy | |
Lefkovits, Matthew | Davis Academy | |
Smith, Isaac | Ron Clark Academy | |
Colletta, Jake | 20.45 | Notre Dame Academy |
Wolfson, Justin | 21.24 | Davis Academy |
Wilson, Elijah | 21.57 | Notre Dame Academy |
Kittrell, Austin | 22.51 | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cohen, Ari | Davis Academy | |
Baylin, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Scott, Damien | Ron Clark Academy | |
Israel, Josh | Davis Academy | |
Ford, Nicholas Nic | Notre Dame Academy | |
Levingston, Alex | Davis Academy | |
Hernandez, Claudio | Ron Clark Academy | |
Flome, Noah | Davis Academy | |
Williams, Rush | Marist | |
Washington, Jerico | Ron Clark Academy | |
Arnette, Alex | Notre Dame Academy | |
Powell, Trenton | Ron Clark Academy | |
Smith, Isaac | Ron Clark Academy | |
Anderson, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Davis, John | 25.91 | Marist |
Sinclair, Arron | 28.84 | Notre Dame Academy |
Kittrell, Austin | 28.97 | Marist |
Patin, Jude | 29.97 | Marist |
Hollingsworth, Daniel | 30.27 | Marist |
Amos, Noah | 30.34 | Ron Clark Academy |
Chandler, Evan | 31.70 | Marist |
Colletta, Max | 31.94 | Notre Dame Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 3,200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lefkovits, Matthew | Davis Academy | |
Flome, Noah | Davis Academy | |
Hunsberger, Will | 13:11.84 | Marist |
Kopelman, Micah | 13:55.17 | Davis Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lefkovits, Matthew | Davis Academy | |
Weber, Lior | Davis Academy | |
Finneran, Cullen | 1:01.68 | Notre Dame Academy |
Wilson, Elijah | 47.60 | Notre Dame Academy |
Colletta, Jake | 48.55 | Notre Dame Academy |
Sherman, Eddie | 49.85 | Notre Dame Academy |
Wolfson, Justin | 57.14 | Davis Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Isaac | Ron Clark Academy | |
Crim, Jackson | Davis Academy | |
Moran, Michael | Marist | |
Green, Harrison | Davis Academy | |
Kuttner, Jonathan | Davis Academy | |
Butts, Jeremiah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Hayes, Kameron | Ron Clark Academy | |
Lee, Alexander | Marist | |
Wolff, Carson | Davis Academy | |
Armstrong, Tyler | Ron Clark Academy | |
Anderson, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Ulin, Gavin | Davis Academy | |
Sinclair, Arron | 1:05.92 | Notre Dame Academy |
Slovensky, Jake | 1:08.00h | Marist |
Cook, Josiah | 1:14.88 | Ron Clark Academy |
Horne, Matthew | 1:28.22 | Marist |
Washington, Jerico | 57.2 | Ron Clark Academy |
Sherman, Eddie | 58.56 | Notre Dame Academy |
Gal, Ori | 59.79 | Davis Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team A | Ron Clark Academy | |
Relay Team A | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team B | Ron Clark Academy | |
Relay Team A | 46.95 | Notre Dame Academy |
Relay Team A | 53.63 | Marist |
Relay Team B | 59.21 | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team A | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team A | 3:53.32 | Notre Dame Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:31.00h | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 800 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Friedman, Nate | Davis Academy | |
Greenstein, Adam | Davis Academy | |
Hernandez, Claudio | Ron Clark Academy | |
Armstrong, Tyler | Ron Clark Academy | |
Israel, Josh | Davis Academy | |
Ress, Adam | Davis Academy | |
Godwin, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Cook, Josiah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Hess, Parker | Marist | |
Sherman, Eddie | 2:17.12 | Notre Dame Academy |
Lemons, Matthew | 2:25.21 | Notre Dame Academy |
Matlock, Austin | 2:44.88 | Marist |
Kammerer, Christopher | 2:58.36 | Marist |
Mahle, Caleb | 3:11.93 | Davis Academy |
Bordenca, JC | 3:18.37 | Marist |
Zelnick, Michael | 3:18.97 | Notre Dame Academy |
Schepp, George | 4:06.01 | Notre Dame Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Discus 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wolff, Carson | 86-5.5 | Davis Academy |
McKee, Jackson | 64-6 | Marist |
Crim, Jackson | 63-3 | Davis Academy |
Anderson, Jack | 62-2 | Davis Academy |
Sheesley, Patrick | 62-2 | Marist |
Mahle, Caleb | 54-1 | Davis Academy |
Israel, Josh | Davis Academy | |
Ulin, Gavin | Davis Academy | |
Godwin, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Kuttner, Jonathan | Davis Academy | |
Ford, Nicholas Nic | Notre Dame Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Elijah | 5-2 | Notre Dame Academy |
Sherman, Eddie | 4-8 | Notre Dame Academy |
Orman, Will | 4-6 | Marist |
Berryman, Jackson | 4-6 | Marist |
Finneran, Cullen | 4-2 | Notre Dame Academy |
Wiegand, Alexander | 4-0 | Marist |
Kopelman, Micah | 3-10 | Davis Academy |
Katz, Daniel | Davis Academy | |
Friedman, Nate | Davis Academy | |
Baylin, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Long Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Davis, John | 16-6 | Marist |
Kittrell, Austin | 15-7 | Marist |
Tong, Bobby | 14-6.25 | Marist |
Chandler, Evan | 12-10 | Marist |
Colletta, Max | 12-1 | Notre Dame Academy |
Kurtz, Aj | 11-10 | Marist |
Sinclair, Arron | 10-0.25 | Notre Dame Academy |
Schepp, George | 9-8 | Notre Dame Academy |
Gal, Ori | Davis Academy | |
Levingston, Alex | Davis Academy | |
Stukalsky, Ian | Davis Academy | |
Cohen, Ari | Davis Academy | |
Flome, Noah | Davis Academy | |
Arnette, Alex | Notre Dame Academy | |
Amos, Noah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Hernandez, Claudio | Ron Clark Academy | |
Butts, Jeremiah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Frank, Jordan | 6-9 | Davis Academy |
Green, Harrison | Davis Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Shot Put 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scott, Damien | 33-9 | Ron Clark Academy |
Wolff, Carson | 29-0 | Davis Academy |
Sheesley, Patrick | 23-8 | Marist |
Mahle, Caleb | 23-2 | Davis Academy |
McKee, Jackson | 22-9 | Marist |
Anderson, Jack | 22-6.5 | Davis Academy |
Hayes, Kameron | 19-6.5 | Ron Clark Academy |
Crim, Jackson | 17-2.5 | Davis Academy |
Kuttner, Jonathan | Davis Academy | |
Ulin, Gavin | Davis Academy | |
Godwin, Jack | Davis Academy | |
Butts, Jeremiah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Colletta, Jake | 31-8 | Notre Dame Academy |
Waters, Jonathan | 29-9.75 | Notre Dame Academy |
Wolfson, Justin | 27-9 | Davis Academy |
Finneran, Cullen | 27-7.5 | Notre Dame Academy |
Chandler, Evan | 25-7.5 | Marist |
Gal, Ori | Davis Academy | |
Stukalsky, Ian | Davis Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 1,600 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conner, Kenyah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Richman, Abigail | Davis Academy | |
Bressler, Sydney | Davis Academy | |
Little, Ruby | 5:39.13 | Marist |
Zwald, Tara | 6:26.41 | Marist |
Gruber, Sarah | 6:26.61 | Notre Dame Academy |
Contreras, Mariana | 6:41.65 | Marist |
Erawock, Gabby | 6:49.32 | Ron Clark Academy |
Losada, Marta | 7:22.98 | Notre Dame Academy |
Pinsker, Caitlyn | 7:28.24 | Davis Academy |
Slutzky, Allison | 7:39.52 | Davis Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Potter, Johanna | Ron Clark Academy | |
Green, Jasmine | 13.31 | Notre Dame Academy |
Kurtz, Lexi | 13.55 | Marist |
Pettigrew, Sydney | 14.03 | Ron Clark Academy |
Martin, Sophia | 14.45 | Notre Dame Academy |
Deguire, Katelyn | 14.67 | Marist |
Ottley, Anissa | 14.93 | Notre Dame Academy |
Stukalsky, Nessa | 15.00h | Davis Academy |
Gordon, Rian | 15.03 | Davis Academy |
Caballero, Allie | 15.30 | Marist |
Williams, Neveah | 15.60 | Ron Clark Academy |
Serotta, Eva | 15.70 | Davis Academy |
Torres, Emma | 16.19 | Notre Dame Academy |
Toporek, Lia | 16.99 | Davis Academy |
Yudin, Maddie | 17.05 | Davis Academy |
Uddin, Muskan | 17.27 | Marist |
Malonie, Maggie | 17.77 | Notre Dame Academy |
Iroff, Samantha | 18.00h | Davis Academy |
Pinksker, Caleigh | 19.00 | Davis Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vaysman, Rene | Davis Academy | |
Moss, Julia | Davis Academy | |
Simms, Iva | Ron Clark Academy | |
Israel, Maya | Davis Academy | |
Chifan, Josie | 20.07 | Notre Dame Academy |
Sherman, Layne | 20.22 | Marist |
Akosa, Chelsea | 21.01 | Notre Dame Academy |
Doss, Audrey | 21.66 | Notre Dame Academy |
Maloney, Grace | 22.04 | Marist |
Lord, Charlotte | 22.71 | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Haley | Ron Clark Academy | |
Torres, Emma | Notre Dame Academy | |
Potter, Johanna | Ron Clark Academy | |
Pinksker, Caleigh | Davis Academy | |
Williams, Neveah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Kurtz, Lexi | 27.80 | Marist |
Green, Jasmine | 28.68 | Notre Dame Academy |
Martin, Sophia | 29.67 | Notre Dame Academy |
Scruggs, Maeve | 29.69 | Marist |
Pettigrew, Sydney | 29.81 | Ron Clark Academy |
Ottley, Anissa | 30.49 | Notre Dame Academy |
Pate, Danae | 31.16 | Ron Clark Academy |
Gordon, Rian | 31.77 | Davis Academy |
Stukalsky, Nessa | 31.90h | Davis Academy |
Paine, Charlotte | 33.26 | Marist |
McGrath, Lizzy | 33.50 | Davis Academy |
Simms, Iva | 35.77 | Ron Clark Academy |
Moss, Julia | 35.90h | Davis Academy |
Toporek, Lia | 36.69 | Davis Academy |
Ribic, Anna Kate | 36.84 | Marist |
Malonie, Maggie | 37.69 | Notre Dame Academy |
Rohan, Madeline | 38.66 | Marist |
Iroff, Samantha | 39.00h | Davis Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vaysman, Rene | Davis Academy | |
Moss, Julia | Davis Academy | |
Israel, Maya | Davis Academy | |
Lord, Charlotte | Marist | |
Fleck, Ally | 1:02.24 | Notre Dame Academy |
Maloney, Grace | 1:03.63 | Marist |
Doss, Audrey | 1:04.52 | Notre Dame Academy |
Akosa, Chelsea | 1:06.44 | Notre Dame Academy |
Sherman, Layne | 56.93 | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Swartz, Maddie | Davis Academy | |
Potter, Johanna | Ron Clark Academy | |
Rubin, Alexa | Davis Academy | |
Pettigrew, Sydney | 1:10.18 | Ron Clark Academy |
Andino, Lexi | 1:10.32 | Notre Dame Academy |
Pappadakis, Angela | 1:12.74 | Marist |
Erawock, Gabby | 1:13.70 | Ron Clark Academy |
Schaffer, Caroline | 1:14.47 | Marist |
Fleck, Ally | 1:16.76 | Notre Dame Academy |
Marx, Jaclyn | 1:19.58 | Davis Academy |
Losada, Marta | 1:21.68 | Notre Dame Academy |
Barkan, Miriam | 1:22.63 | Davis Academy |
Slutzky, Allison | 1:23.16 | Davis Academy |
Strickland, Maggie | 1:26.84 | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team B | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team A | 55.22 | Marist |
Relay Team A | 55.81 | Notre Dame Academy |
Relay Team A | 58.63 | Ron Clark Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team A | Davis Academy | |
Relay Team A | Ron Clark Academy | |
Relay Team A | 4:33.36 | Marist |
Relay Team B | 4:46.35 | Notre Dame Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:46.35 | Notre Dame Academy |
Relay Team B | 5:27.00h | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 800 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conner, Kenyah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Israel, Maya | Davis Academy | |
Swartz, Maddie | Davis Academy | |
Williams, Neveah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Bressler, Sydney | Davis Academy | |
Moss, Julia | Davis Academy | |
Richman, Abigail | Davis Academy | |
Selover, Kate | 2:43.90 | Marist |
Gruber, Sarah | 2:49.53 | Notre Dame Academy |
D'Annunzio, Sophie | 3:06.32 | Marist |
Beck, Maddy | 3:06.61 | Marist |
Losada, Marta | 3:08.73 | Notre Dame Academy |
Hutchison, Isabel | 3:10.84 | Marist |
Slutzky, Allison | 3:11.78 | Davis Academy |
Barkan, Miriam | 3:14.16 | Davis Academy |
Jones, Haley | 3:14.29 | Ron Clark Academy |
Erawock, Gabby | 3:23.12 | Ron Clark Academy |
Afeworki, Lulya | 3:28.02 | Marist |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Discus 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fleck, Ally | 78-9.5 | Notre Dame Academy |
Crawford, Noelle | 58-1 | Marist |
Doss, Audrey | 52-1 | Notre Dame Academy |
Serotta, Eva | 49-6 | Davis Academy |
Nwogu, Zikoora | 44-1 | Marist |
Malonie, Maggie | 38-7 | Notre Dame Academy |
Torres, Emma | 32-2.5 | Notre Dame Academy |
Swartz, Maddie | Davis Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chifan, Josie | 4-6 | Notre Dame Academy |
Martin, Sophia | 4-4 | Notre Dame Academy |
Norden, Bridget | 4-0 | Marist |
Paine, Charlotte | 4-0 | Marist |
Bressler, Sydney | Davis Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Long Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Marx, Jaclyn | 12-6 | Davis Academy |
Crawford, Noelle | 11-8 | Marist |
Green, Jasmine | 11-0.5 | Notre Dame Academy |
Ottley, Anissa | 10-11.5 | Notre Dame Academy |
Barkan, Miriam | 10-10.5 | Davis Academy |
Akosa, Chelsea | 10-5 | Notre Dame Academy |
Iroff, Samantha | Davis Academy | |
Rubin, Alexa | Davis Academy | |
Slutzky, Allison | Davis Academy | |
Richman, Abigail | Davis Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Keadle, Layla | 9-1 | Westside Middle School |
McDevitt, Ally | 6-9 | Marist |
McGrath, Lizzy | 5-8 | Davis Academy |
Stukalsky, Nessa | Davis Academy | |
Yudin, Maddie | Davis Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Shot Put 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chifan, Josie | 27-0 | Notre Dame Academy |
Jones, Haley | 24-7.5 | Ron Clark Academy |
Serotta, Eva | 24-4 | Davis Academy |
Nwogu, Zikoora | 17-11 | Marist |
Toporek, Lia | 16-6 | Davis Academy |
Torres, Emma | 12-4.5 | Notre Dame Academy |
Swartz, Maddie | Davis Academy | |
Pettigrew, Sydney | Ron Clark Academy | |
Conner, Kenyah | Ron Clark Academy | |
Potter, Johanna | Ron Clark Academy | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Triple Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McGrath, Lizzy | 27-9 | Davis Academy |
Andino, Lexi | 25-6 | Notre Dame Academy |
Barkan, Miriam | 23-0 | Davis Academy |
Losada, Marta | 19-1 | Notre Dame Academy |
Back to Top |