Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2019 07:55 PM
Westminster Meet 5 - 4/3/2019
Westminster
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Kerr, Jahni Wesleyan Sch 12.93 13.27 1 6
2 Ogufere, Tejiri Westminster 13.33 13.42 1 4
3 Johnson, Katherine Westminster 13.53 3 3
4 Fuson, Sasha Westminster 13.65 13.71 1 2
5 Harris, Joya Marist 13.42 13.74 1 1
6 Russo, Trinity Wesleyan Sch 13.84 13.76 2
7 DiBiase, Clare Marist 13.81 13.78 2
8 McSwain, Maggie Westminster 14.03 13.80 2 13.792
8 Grigsby, Sophia Marist 13.81 13.80 1 13.792
10 Brewer, Camryn Westminster 13.45 13.90 1
11 Thompson, Anna Westminster 13.95 3
12 Leibowitz, Shayna The Weber Sc 14.30 14.13 2
13 Hill, Lauren Wesleyan Sch 14.42 14.43 2
14 Lape, Sara Westminster 14.81 14.75 2
15 Rothschild, Elizabeth Westminster 13.85 14.79 2
16 Kaplan, Ava The Weber Sc 14.83 3
17 Stark, Lily The Weber Sc 15.72 15.31 3
18 Stark, Ava The Weber Sc 15.36 3
19 Parish, Jessie Wesleyan Sch 15.34 15.46 3
20 Niyyar, Khushi Westminster 15.82 15.57 3
21 Cohen, Rachel The Weber Sc 15.31 16.24 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flowers, Victoria Westminster 28.50 26.93 1 6
2 Harris, Joya Marist 27.60 27.35 1 4
3 Johnson, Katherine Westminster 28.07 28.10 1 3
4 Bryant, Jessica Marist 28.45 28.22 1 2
5 Afobunor, Comforter Wesleyan Sch 29.69 29.61 2 1
6 Leibowitz, Shayna The Weber Sc 30.99 29.64 2
7 Jardina, Annie Westminster 30.58 30.12 2
8 Anderson, Sophie Westminster 31.21 3
9 Lape, Sara Westminster 31.34 31.48 2
10 Kaplan, Ava The Weber Sc 33.46 32.28 3
11 Stark, Ava The Weber Sc 33.05 32.87 3
12 LeBreton, Nathalie Westminster 32.50 32.97 2
13 Niyyar, Khushi Westminster 33.78 33.17 3
14 Stark, Lily The Weber Sc 32.98 33.55 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gagnon, Kylie Marist 59.55 59.80 1 6
2 Derickson, Alexis Marist 1:00.61 1:02.67 1 4
3 Bohm, Katie Marist 1:01.26 1:03.83 1 3
4 Van Metre, Lexi Marist 1:03.89 1:04.00 1 2
5 Flowers, Kelli Westminster 1:04.20 2 1
6 Sanders, Nea Wesleyan Sch 1:03.23 1:05.04 1
7 Jackson, Ellie Westminster 1:06.98 1:06.51 2
8 Bertram, Elizabeth Wesleyan Sch 1:06.03 1:07.54 1
9 Anderson, Sophie Westminster 1:09.95 1:09.40 2
10 Sumardi, Izzy Westminster 1:10.19 1:09.94 2
11 Afobunor, Comforter Wesleyan Sch 1:16.39 1:12.05 3
12 Cohen, Rachel The Weber Sc 1:13.69 3
13 Rackliffe, Sophia Westminster 1:23.50 1:21.66 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turbes, Naima Westminster 2:11.21 2:17.98 6
2 Solomon, Nora Marist 2:21.25 2:28.88 4
3 Sullivan, Shaylyn Westminster 2:40.18 2:33.49 3
4 D'Amaro, Maggie Marist 2:34.74 2:33.90 2
5 Callaham, Annika Marist 2:32.48 2:38.23 1
6 Louthan, Palmer Wesleyan Sch 2:38.21 2:38.91
7 Flowers, Kelli Westminster 2:31.30 2:42.76
8 Benson, Ashley Marist 2:44.21 2:43.17
9 Archer, Kendrick Wesleyan Sch 2:45.57 2:47.84
10 Sumardi, Izzy Westminster 2:48.80 2:48.64
11 Sucan, Logan The Weber Sc 3:14.15 3:05.37
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turbes, Naima Westminster 5:06.38 6
2 Jardina, Annie Westminster 5:34.57 5:34.72 4
3 Pizzo, Nicole Marist 5:40.69 5:35.24 3
4 Srinivasa, Mira Westminster 5:57.32 5:39.16 2
5 Wilkinson, Alison Westminster 5:32.79 5:46.09 1
6 Stevens, Cate Westminster 5:44.64 5:48.50
7 Callaham, Annika Marist 5:40.08 5:51.53
8 LeBreton, Nathalie Westminster 5:58.38 6:01.92
9 Manley, Mary Ann Wesleyan Sch 5:52.74 6:02.96
10 Ortwein, Mary Wesleyan Sch 6:01.12 6:05.30
11 Delmonte, Grace Marist 5:55.07 6:05.51
12 Arena, Maya Marist 6:14.64 6:07.94
13 Goldstrom, Reilly Westminster 6:04.34 6:09.88
14 Huffstetler, Kate Marist 6:07.15 6:11.24
15 Strohmeier, Taylor Wesleyan Sch 5:58.83 6:15.03
16 Sucan, Logan The Weber Sc 6:31.34 6:27.81
17 Dieser, Adele Marist 6:23.37 6:32.09
18 Benson, Ashley Marist 6:26.73 6:36.77
19 Cohn, Grace Westminster 6:29.55 6:47.84
20 Haden, Lila Westminster 6:44.80 6:53.88
21 McNeel, Ansley Westminster 6:57.40 7:05.70
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 D'Amaro, Annie Marist 11:47.23 12:09.32 6
2 Baljet, Olivia Marist 11:33.12 12:15.82 4
3 Kelly, Danielle Wesleyan Sch 12:23.95 12:29.84 3
4 Kelly, Caitlin Wesleyan Sch 13:13.13 13:13.52 2
5 Doran, Ashley Wesleyan Sch 13:13.70 13:49.12 1
6 Rackliffe, Sophia Westminster 16:55.85
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kirunda, Karen Marist 15.60 16.78 1 6
2 Nelson, Malia Marist 16.81 16.88 1 4
3 Oates, Annie Marist 18.26 17.90 2 3
4 Dudley, Margaret Wesleyan Sch 18.24 17.96 2 2
5 Sanders, Mikaela Westminster 17.80 18.44 1 1
6 Scott, Abby Wesleyan Sch 16.65 18.72 1
7 Watkins, Dara Westminster 17.80 19.04 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oates, Annie Marist 47.29 48.95 1 6
2 Flowers, Victoria Westminster 48.85 49.01 1 4
3 Sanders, Nea Wesleyan Sch 51.80 49.36 2 3
4 Kirunda, Karen Marist 51.62 50.52 1 2
5 Sanders, Mikaela Westminster 47.88 50.69 1 1
6 Dudley, Margaret Wesleyan Sch 52.88 52.57 2
7 Scott, Abby Wesleyan Sch 51.19 52.71 1
8 Nelson, Malia Marist 53.31 53.86 2
9 Watkins, Dara Westminster 59.66 57.70 2
10 Ulinfun, Kiki Marist 57.42 58.41 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westminster School 'A' 51.40 51.32 1 6
2 Wesleyan School 'A' 51.46 51.48 1 4
3 Marist 'A' 50.86 51.76 1 2
4 Marist 'B' 52.00 52.05 1
5 Westminster School 'B' 53.40 53.83 1
6 Westminster School 'C' 55.40 53.94 1
7 Wesleyan School 'B' 54.19 54.48 1
8 The Weber School 'A' 58.61 58.26 2
9 Westminster School 'D' 58.64 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marist 'A' 4:15.56 4:12.79 6
2 Westminster School 'A' 4:13.24 4:20.84 4
3 Marist 'B' 4:27.67 4:23.66 2
4 Westminster School 'B' 4:23.24 4:45.21
5 Wesleyan School 'A' 4:27.24 4:50.39
6 Westminster School 'C' 4:33.24 5:23.44
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harralson, Amelia Westminster 4-10.00 4-10.00 6
2 Short, Carolina Marist 4-10.00 4-08.00 4
3 Pierce, Kensie Wesleyan Sch 4-08.00 J4-08.00 3
4 McSwain, Maggie Westminster 4-08.00 4-06.00 2
5 Thompson, Anna Westminster 4-04.00 1
6 Hill, Lauren Wesleyan Sch 4-04.00 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Anna Westminster 9-06.00 9-08.00 6
2 Siksta, Tegan Marist 9-00.00 9-02.00 4
3 Harbour, Emrie Wesleyan Sch 8-06.00 8-08.00 3
4 Yoon, Camilla Marist 8-06.00 8-02.00 2
5 Euart, Kate Marist 8-06.00 J8-02.00 1
6 Jackson, Holley Westminster 8-00.00 J8-02.00
7 Reid, Elizabeth Westminster 6-06.00 7-02.00
7 Dudley, Margaret Wesleyan Sch 8-00.00 7-02.00
9 Scarritt, Liza Marist 8-00.00 J7-02.00
10 Green, Maris Marist 5-06.00 6-02.00
11 Vassallo, Anna Marist 5-02.00
-- Tangum, Hailey Marist 5-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gagnon, Kylie Marist 17-07.00 16-01.00 6
2 Scott, Abby Wesleyan Sch 15-08.00 15-04.50 4
3 McSwain, Maggie Westminster 14-09.75 15-03.50 3
4 Kerr, Jahni Wesleyan Sch 15-01.00 15-02.00 2
5 Lee, Pilar Marist 16-08.00 12-09.00 1
6 Johnson, Katherine Westminster 14-09.00 12-06.00
7 Lee, Heather Westminster 12-04.00
8 Rothschild, Elizabeth Westminster 14-01.75 12-03.00
9 Atmuri, Sreya Westminster 12-10.00 11-08.00
10 Parris, Skylar Westminster 11-10.00 11-05.50
11 Leibowitz, Shayna The Weber Sc 13-01.00 10-06.50
12 Stark, Lily The Weber Sc 10-10.50 9-09.50
13 Velasquez, Daniela Westminster 8-09.50 8-02.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanders, Nea Wesleyan Sch 33-10.00 34-05.00 6
2 Harbour, Emrie Wesleyan Sch 33-11.75 32-00.00 4
3 Young, Lauren Marist 31-00.00 29-00.00 3
4 Atmuri, Sreya Westminster 29-09.00 28-04.00 2
5 Donahue, Riley Marist 29-06.75 27-09.50 1
6 Watkins, Dara Westminster 29-02.25 27-09.00
7 Parris, Skylar Westminster 26-10.00 27-03.50
8 Rothschild, Elizabeth Westminster 27-05.50 26-04.50
9 Lee, Heather Westminster 23-08.00
-- Kirunda, Karen Marist 38-08.75 FOUL
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Washington, Imani Wesleyan Sch 32-09.50 30-07.50 6
2 Parish, Jessie Wesleyan Sch 29-04.00 29-00.50 4
3 Shores, Elle Westminster 28-10.00 27-01.00 3
4 Brown, Jenna Westminster 26-00.00 2
5 Cann, Molly Westminster 21-06.00 22-07.00 1
6 Schiff, Hallie Westminster 23-02.25 22-00.00
7 Yelamo-Cockcroft, Isabel Marist 22-05.25 21-03.50
8 Walsh, Finn Westminster 23-09.00 20-10.50
9 Altarejos, Amanda Marist 18-01.00 17-00.00
9 Nichols, Anne-Catherine Westminster 19-00.00 17-00.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kerr, Jahni Wesleyan Sch 84-01 77-07 6
2 Shores, Elle Westminster 82-03 J77-07 4
3 Washington, Imani Wesleyan Sch 75-05 73-04 3
4 Schiff, Hallie Westminster 68-08 70-04 2
5 Parish, Jessie Wesleyan Sch 77-01 62-02 1
6 Walsh, Finn Westminster 58-05 55-11
7 Yelamo-Cockcroft, Isabel Marist 63-05 55-01
8 Altarejos, Amanda Marist 50-07 44-09
9 Cann, Molly Westminster 57-10 31-01
10 Nichols, Anne-Catherine Westminster 35-08 29-05
-- Jackson, Sue Westminster 44-00 FOUL
-- Nwogu, Amarachi Marist 49-03 FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Josh Marist 11.64 11.61 1 6
2 Mahan, Michael Westminster 11.54 11.64 1 4
3 Buhay, Nicholas Westminster 12.06 11.95 1 3
4 Hodges, Wyatt Wesleyan Sch 12.07 11.97 1 2
5 Cigelske, Connor Marist 11.97 12.02 1 1
6 Allen, Benjamin Westminster 11.91 12.06 1
7 Jones, Jake Westminster 12.07 12.10 1
8 Buhay, William Westminster 12.29 12.27 2
9 Simmons, Donovan Wesleyan Sch 12.64 12.42 2
10 Jones, Justin Westminster 12.29 12.48 1
11 Hart, Joseph Wesleyan Sch 12.64 12.59 3
12 Rivellese, Jack Marist 12.43 12.90 2
13 Shapiro, Seth The Weber Sc 12.59 12.95 2
14 Ashley, EJ Marist 12.64 13.02 3
15 Wachter, Ike The Weber Sc 13.91 13.58 3
16 Force, Asher The Weber Sc 14.49 13.72 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mahan, Michael Westminster 23.94 23.53 1 6
2 Farley, Dylan Westminster 24.38 23.69 1 4
3 Moore, Josh Marist 23.54 23.84 1 3
4 Cigelske, Connor Marist 24.51 24.17 1 2
5 Simmons, Donovan Wesleyan Sch 25.35 24.94 2 1
6 Pappas, Demetrios Marist 25.41 24.95 2
7 Hart, Joseph Wesleyan Sch 26.12 25.67 2
8 Spillman, Matthew Westminster 25.66 25.71 2
9 Crock, Carter Marist 26.42 25.83 3
10 Hill, Grant Wesleyan Sch 25.99 26.03 2
11 Parker, William Wesleyan Sch 27.57 27.67 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fernando, Matthew Westminster 52.19 52.39 1 6
2 Vidican, Zackary The Weber Sc 53.17 52.64 1 4
3 Turner, Jamarcus Wesleyan Sch 53.05 53.49 1 3
4 Bruehl, William Wesleyan Sch 55.31 54.38 1 2
5 Pappas, Demetrios Marist 57.62 57.03 2 1
6 Hill, Grant Wesleyan Sch 57.97 57.97 2
7 Patin, Joseph Marist 57.05 57.99 1
8 Watson, Nico Marist 59.56 58.21 3
9 Spillman, Matthew Westminster 1:01.07 59.03 2
10 Awe, Babalola Marist 59.52 59.95 2
11 Middleton, Sam Wesleyan Sch 1:02.10 1:00.26 3
12 Parker, William Wesleyan Sch 1:02.30 1:01.79 2
13 Westenfelder, Luke Westminster 1:05.29 1:04.50 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fernando, Matthew Westminster 2:01.30 2:02.38 6
2 Wallace, Will Westminster 2:03.29 4
3 Roe, Zachary Westminster 2:05.77 2:03.57 3
4 Stevens, Andrew Westminster 2:03.85 2:03.78 2
5 Bonhomme, Edward Marist 2:04.02 2:05.69 1
6 Palmisano, Diego Marist 2:06.17 2:06.09
7 Jacquot, Justice Westminster 2:07.03 2:06.39
8 Walls, Jackson Wesleyan Sch 2:10.66 2:07.82
9 Price, Jacob Wesleyan Sch 2:17.47 2:12.58
10 Githuku, Ryan Westminster 2:14.26
11 Vidican, Zackary The Weber Sc 2:10.69 2:18.87
12 Villa, Colton Wesleyan Sch 2:33.56 2:19.99
13 Pearlman, Luke The Weber Sc 2:22.80 2:26.30
14 Winston, Ryan The Weber Sc 2:35.57 2:36.16
15 Westenfelder, Luke Westminster 2:45.44 2:39.15
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Huff, Peter Westminster 4:26.16 4:31.38 6
2 Mallett, Jaylen Marist 4:36.90 4:33.47 4
3 Blitch, Jd Westminster 4:47.50 3
4 McDaniel, Stafford Wesleyan Sch 4:54.77 4:56.83 2
5 Woldu, Enoch Marist 5:01.56 4:57.79 1
6 Gaffney, Grant Marist 4:59.60 4:58.44
7 Pearlman, Luke The Weber Sc 5:00.22 5:01.16
8 Maxim, Hampton Westminster 4:49.92 5:05.91
9 Lloyd, Jack Marist 4:58.34 5:07.84
10 Kirk, Charlie Marist 5:13.85 5:07.97
11 Gfroerer, Riley Marist 5:12.82 5:11.18
12 Cosgrove, Clay Marist 5:12.72 5:11.78
13 Strickland, Caden Marist 5:11.71 5:13.92
14 Aylon, Omar Westminster 5:20.42 5:17.55
15 Davis, Matthew Marist 5:27.39 5:24.01
16 Srinivasan, Anand Westminster 5:29.18 5:32.34
17 Cureton, Dean Westminster 5:29.17 5:36.58
18 Markwalter, Everett Marist 5:28.63 5:38.34
19 Wilkiemeyer, Hayes Westminster 5:41.54 5:44.34
20 Medoff, Jonah Westminster 5:36.85 5:48.42
21 Jaynes, Patton Marist 5:54.58 5:51.42
22 Turner, Austin Westminster 6:20.57 6:02.73
23 Ragland, Will Westminster 6:24.35 6:18.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howie, Mac Wesleyan Sch 10:12.89 10:16.38 6
2 Propp, Matthew Westminster 10:32.18 4
3 Kelly, Shane Wesleyan Sch 10:57.51 10:54.53 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Protiva, Andrew Westminster 14.80 15.39 6
2 Jones, Justin Westminster 16.97 17.47 4
3 Howell, Jaden Westminster 17.15 17.89 3
4 Harris, Lawrence Marist 18.41 19.75 2
5 Wahl, Noah Westminster 19.97 20.13 1
6 Kritzer, Connor Marist 21.24 21.32
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bartlett, Trent Wesleyan Sch 45.91 45.43 6
2 Harris, Lawrence Marist 47.48 46.33 4
3 Howell, Jaden Westminster 47.13 46.56 3
4 Wahl, Noah Westminster 46.43 48.48 2
5 Kritzer, Connor Marist 49.72 49.59 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wesleyan School 'A' 44.67 44.53 6
2 Westminster School 'A' 44.28 44.67 4
3 Marist 'A' 46.57 46.94 2
4 Westminster School 'B' 46.28 46.96
5 Wesleyan School 'B' 47.80 47.93
6 Westminster School 'C' 48.28 48.97
7 The Weber School 'A' 49.97 50.64
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Westminster School 'A' 3:34.12 3:35.52 6
2 Marist 'A' 3:46.45 3:37.22 4
3 Westminster School 'B' 3:44.12 3:46.58 2
4 Westminster School 'C' 3:54.12 3:59.93
5 Wesleyan School 'A' 3:46.85 4:01.13
6 Wesleyan School 'B' 3:55.00 4:03.29
7 Westminster School 'D' 4:04.12 4:26.37
-- Westminster School 'E' 4:14.12 DNF
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Evan Marist 5-10.00 5-08.00 6
2 Smith, Micah Wesleyan Sch 5-10.00 5-06.00 4
3 Harvey, Nicholas Westminster 5-06.00 J5-06.00 3
4 Hill, Grant Wesleyan Sch 5-02.00 5-02.00 2
5 Jennings, Ryan Marist 4-10.00 4-10.00 1
-- Winther, Benjamin Marist 4-00.00 NH
-- Yoon, Connor Marist 4-02.00 NH
-- Watson, Gabe Marist 4-08.00 NH
-- Brunner, John Marist 4-06.00 NH
-- Bowers, Will Marist 4-06.00 NH
-- Turner, Austin Westminster 5-04.00 NH
-- Rosser, Gage Marist 4-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stainback, Matthew Wesleyan Sch 13-00.00 13-02.00 6
2 Protiva, Andrew Westminster 13-00.00 J13-02.00 4
3 Rollins, Preston Westminster 8-06.00 9-08.00 3
4 Locarnini, Aidan Marist 9-06.00 9-02.00 2
5 Sparkes, Stone Westminster 7-08.00 8-02.00 1
6 Weiser, Eli The Weber Sc 8-00.00 7-08.00
6 Bruehl, William Wesleyan Sch 9-06.00 7-08.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Micah Wesleyan Sch 21-04.00 20-01.00 6
2 Bartlett, Trent Wesleyan Sch 17-06.00 19-09.00 4
3 Hodges, Wyatt Wesleyan Sch 18-11.00 18-03.00 3
4 Wesselman, Connor Westminster 19-03.50 17-08.50 2
5 Buhay, Nicholas Westminster 18-02.50 16-08.50 1
6 Moore, Josh Marist 19-03.50 15-10.50
7 Thompson, Coleman Westminster 15-08.00 15-07.50
8 Glass, Josh The Weber Sc 15-05.50 15-05.00
9 Leavitt, David The Weber Sc 15-01.00 15-03.50
10 Goetze, David Westminster 15-01.00 15-00.00
11 Hernandez, Riley Westminster 15-08.00 14-00.50
12 Wachter, Ike The Weber Sc 15-01.00 13-09.50
-- Hernandez, James Westminster 14-04.50 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Micah Wesleyan Sch 39-02.00 39-00.50 6
2 Wesselman, Connor Westminster 38-11.50 36-02.50 4
3 Hodges, Wyatt Wesleyan Sch 40-00.00 35-04.00 3
4 Thompson, Coleman Westminster 33-06.00 33-09.00 2
5 Buhay, Nicholas Westminster 35-11.50 33-08.00 1
6 Clark, Jalen Marist 37-04.00 33-06.50
7 Glass, Josh The Weber Sc 37-07.75 33-01.00
8 Buhay, William Westminster 34-08.50 32-08.50
9 Goetze, David Westminster 34-00.00 32-05.00
10 Wahl, Noah Westminster 33-04.00 32-04.00
11 Hernandez, Riley Westminster 33-01.00 31-04.00
12 Wachter, Ike The Weber Sc 32-04.00 29-05.00
13 Hernandez, James Westminster 31-08.00 0.25
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carr, Dawson Wesleyan Sch 43-00.50 40-05.00 6
2 McKenna, Davis Marist 47-02.00 39-08.00 4
3 Aspinwall, Josh Wesleyan Sch 40-08.00 39-00.00 3
4 Bivins, Tanner Wesleyan Sch 36-04.00 36-03.00 2
5 Allen, Benjamin Westminster 36-00.00 0.50
5 Solomon, James Westminster 37-06.25 36-00.00 0.50
7 Shapiro, Seth The Weber Sc 36-07.00 34-03.00
8 Force, Asher The Weber Sc 26-10.00 29-00.00
9 Fleury, Luca Westminster 30-00.00 26-11.00
10 Bibiano, Jose Westminster 27-00.50 26-07.50
11 Dotson, Andrew Westminster 26-06.00
12 Cornwell, William Marist 27-05.00 25-04.00
13 McDaniel, Thomas Marist 26-03.50 24-02.00
14 Woley, Turner Westminster 22-04.00 23-07.00
15 McDonald, Kerrick Westminster 26-01.00 21-08.00
16 Khaled, Neon Westminster 21-10.50 21-06.00
17 Harrast, Will Marist 23-04.00 21-03.00
18 Jackson, Joe Westminster 21-04.00 21-00.00
19 Schmal, Matthew Westminster 40-07.00 17-07.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schmal, Matthew Westminster 109-09 111-08 6
2 Carr, Dawson Wesleyan Sch 115-08 105-09 4
3 Cornwell, William Marist 85-07 93-01 3
4 Shapiro, Seth The Weber Sc 108-05 92-10 2
5 Dotson, Andrew Westminster 71-11 79-05 1
6 Harrast, Will Marist 64-03 72-05
7 Fleury, Luca Westminster 99-09 71-02
8 Bibiano, Jose Westminster 74-08 66-10
9 Jackson, Joe Westminster 68-05 65-10
10 Woley, Turner Westminster 76-00 65-03
11 McDonald, Kerrick Westminster 80-08 63-08
12 Force, Asher The Weber Sc 63-02 62-08
13 McDaniel, Thomas Marist 67-04 59-06
14 Khaled, Neon Westminster 54-02 54-03
-- Solomon, James Westminster 54-05 FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Marist 95 2) Westminster School 89
3) Wesleyan School 64
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Westminster School 111 2) Wesleyan School 80
3) Marist 48 4) The Weber School 6