Paulding County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | Jamia McCoy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.48 | Nzinga Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.65 | Chrislyn Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.30 | Kimberly Chin | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.53 | Isis Linnen-Reid | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21.96 | Naiomi King | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.79 | Kimberly Chin | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
58.68 | Isis Linnen-Reid | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:02.63 | Naiomi King | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Chrislyn Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Caitlin Benji | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-9.5 | Nzinga Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-6 | Medara Carlyle | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11 | Caitlin Benji | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-8 | SB | Molly Brice | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
66-1 | Pearl Huff | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5.5 | Molly Brice | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-4 | Pearl Huff | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-5.5 | Addie Reynolds | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Terius Samples | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.82 | Smael Mondon | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.83 | SB | Ja'Shawn Ward | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.66 | SB | John Cook | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
19.34 | DJ Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21.42 | Austin Herrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Cyncere Hasan | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-4 | John Cook | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Marcus Major | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | SB | John Cook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-6 | Tony Lauzurica | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-4 | Smael Mondon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-4.25 | Gavin Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-0 | Joe Felix | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
95-3 | Dustyn Chambers | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
80-7 | Sam Farrell | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6 | Joe Felix | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-8.5 | Enoch Edusie | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-5 | Sam Ferrell | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |