Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
19th Annual Whitley Freshmen Showcase 2019
Mar 21, 2019
Parkview
Lilburn, GA
Hosted by
Parkview High School
Timing/Results
The Perfect Timing Group
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Brookwood Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.60
SB
Veajah Hylton
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.62
Kennadie Hyde
6th
Finals
H16
Complete Results
13.75
SB
Nyobi Battle
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.78
Aliyah Irving
10th
Finals
H16
Complete Results
13.84
Jowet Haile
11th
Finals
H15
Complete Results
14.35
Chloe Newman
21st
Finals
H15
Complete Results
14.41
Manyea Dalton
23rd
Finals
H14
Complete Results
14.42
SB
Mikayla Jackson
24th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
14.45
Shanya Reed
25th
Finals
H15
Complete Results
14.45
Destiny Onyegbule
26th
Finals
H13
Complete Results
14.47
SB
Zoie Vasquez
27th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
14.65
Anna Kirkland
34th
Finals
H14
Complete Results
14.68
Selena Cadiz
36th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
15.11
Markayla Scott
46th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
15.13
SB
Emily Borrego
47th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
15.15
SB
Lucy Ruff
48th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
15.18
Sarah Borrego
49th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
15.21
Olivia Jaime
50th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
15.65
Alondra Montoya
55th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
15.69
Yenifer Monterola
56th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
16.14
Hope McMillen
66th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
16.24
Caroline Teck
68th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
16.32
Farah Charaniya
69th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
16.34
Mayra Beltran
70th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
16.52
Ansley Abercrombie
71st
Finals
H6
Complete Results
17.12
Yordanos Abebe
75th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
17.44
Elizabeth Martinez-Rosales
77th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
17.90
Jennifer Pham
79th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
18.09
Tatiana Encarnacion
80th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
20.06
Savannah Surani
82nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.00
Kennadie Hyde
5th
Finals
H16
Complete Results
28.09
Nyobi Battle
6th
Finals
H16
Complete Results
29.52
Jowet Haile
16th
Finals
H15
Complete Results
29.56
Chloe Newman
17th
Finals
H15
Complete Results
30.35
Anna Kirkland
23rd
Finals
H14
Complete Results
30.60
Shanya Reed
27th
Finals
H13
Complete Results
30.80
Manyea Dalton
30th
Finals
H13
Complete Results
30.89
Kia Rivas-Bohorquez
31st
Finals
H11
Complete Results
31.00
Olivia Jaime
35th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
31.03
Zoie Vasquez
36th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
31.08
Destiny Onyegbule
38th
Finals
H13
Complete Results
31.12
SB
Selena Cadiz
39th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
31.37
Lucy Ruff
42nd
Finals
H10
Complete Results
31.57
SB
Mikayla Jackson
43rd
Finals
H9
Complete Results
31.61
Markayla Scott
44th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
32.22
Emily Borrego
48th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
32.34
SB
Sarah Borrego
49th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
32.65
Yenifer Monterola
50th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
33.72
SB
Ansley Abercrombie
56th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
33.98
Carlee Kirkpatrick
57th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
34.01
Alondra Montoya
58th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
34.18
SB
Mayra Beltran
60th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
34.47
Mary Kay Aarts
62nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
34.69
Hope McMillen
65th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
35.68
Farah Charaniya
67th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
35.71
Caroline Teck
68th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
36.82
Elizabeth Martinez-Rosales
71st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
37.55
Yordanos Abebe
73rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
38.26
Tatiana Encarnacion
74th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
40.35
Jennifer Pham
76th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
42.24
Savannah Surani
78th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:10.43
SB
Kia Rivas-Bohorquez
9th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:14.17
Mary Kay Aarts
12th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:19.06
SB
Carlee Kirkpatrick
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:43.46
SB
Ali McNeil
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:48.59
SB
Haley Broadnax
9th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:52.76
SB
Addy Keszler
11th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
3:02.31
Hannah Mobley
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:15.80
SB
Emily Rodriguez
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:20.86
SB
Nicole Davis
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:53.02
SB
Ali McNeil
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:02.53
Haley Broadnax
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:11.30
SB
Meredith Jones
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:17.67
SB
Addy Keszler
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:18.29
Hannah Mobley
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:49.78
SB
Emily Rodriguez
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:02.75
SB
Michell Villa-Garcia
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:20.04
SB
Nicole Davis
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.45
Veajah Hylton
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
19.14
Ariete Gima
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
19.58
Cydney Zachery
5th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
24.51
Suraiyah Abdullah
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
54.18
SB
Ariete Gima
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
59.51
SB
Rolena Williams
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:01.48
SB
Viridiana Garduno
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.67
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:02.77
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
6-6
Ainsley Lumanog
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
50-7
Gelila Mengesha
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
16-3.5
Gelila Mengesha
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.61
Marquis Killebrew
3rd
Finals
H12
Complete Results
11.69
Alex Diggs
5th
Finals
H13
Complete Results
12.25
Colin Burdian
19th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
12.42
Michael Haynes
22nd
Finals
H11
Complete Results
12.47
Jason Thisdale
25th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
12.58
Jaden Ellis
31st
Finals
H10
Complete Results
12.85
Bryce Freeman
39th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
13.17
Elijah Baksh
43rd
Finals
H9
Complete Results
13.47
Tad Logan
50th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
15.47
Samuel Paul Kooran
66th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.18
SB
Alex Diggs
10th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
26.04
SB
Jaden Ellis
24th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
26.94
Tad Logan
36th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
29.20
SB
Liam Willson
52nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
29.79
Andrew Guillory
55th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
30.56
SB
Colby Strother
58th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
31.40
Joseph Teklewood
59th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
31.93
Derrick Kim
60th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
32.82
Samuel Paul Kooran
61st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
33.12
Harsh Bhagat
62nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.97
SB
Ahmad Abdul-Kareem
5th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
57.96
Myles Walker
7th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
1:03.67
SB
Shaun Joseph
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:21.77
Jack Stephens
6th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:27.15
Kingsley Doyle
11th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:35.70
Caleb Carter
20th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:50.10
SB
Jonah Harper
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:05.21
Zain Syed
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:07.15
SB
Jack Stephens
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
5:13.81
Obed Adhanom
7th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
5:16.86
SB
Owen Giguere
9th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
5:16.90
SB
Kingsley Doyle
10th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
6:33.30
SB
Zain Syed
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:44.99
SB
Benjamin Roberts
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:47.32
SB
Saif Zalmiyar
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:56.26
SB
Thomas Hedrich
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:03.37
SB
Obed Adhanom
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13:26.24
Logan Dann
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
21.45
William Boyce
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22.14
Steven Hassenzahl
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.84
Steven Hassenzahl
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
58.49
William Boyce
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.03
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:03.36
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
Long Jump
17-3.5
Jason Thisdale
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-4
Tad Logan
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results