Cougar Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.50 | Mikia Hutchings | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | SB | Nyah Pierce | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.92 | SB | Victoria Barlow | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.13 | SB | Tanaijah Williams | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.38 | SB | Jada Little | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.03 | SB | Jakyla Fambro | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
17.09 | SB | Jade King | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.43 | SB | Keaura Dorsey | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
27.18 | Nyah Pierce | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
28.29 | Akasia Milord | 35th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
31.35 | SB | Tanaijah Williams | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.06 | SB | Jakyla Fambro | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.85 | SB | Jada Little | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.38 | SB | Jade King | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
42.66 | SB | Cali Aquilina | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.21 | SB | Nyah Pierce | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:01.38 | SB | Keaura Dorsey | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.99 | Akasia Milord | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:10.12 | SB | Madison Barlow | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.10 | SB | Lauren Barlow | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:14.80 | SB | Israel Anderson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.44 | SB | Jakyla Fambro | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:19.44 | SB | Jakyla Fambro | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:23.92 | Tierra Williams | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:26.89 | SB | Cali Aquilina | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:26.89 | Cali Aquilina | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:28.51 | SB | Jade King | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:28.51 | SB | Jade King | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.89 | Keaura Dorsey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.18 | Akasia Milord | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.93 | SB | Madison Barlow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.86 | SB | Lauren Barlow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:04.71 | Tierra Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:14.71 | SB | Cali Aquilina | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.84 | SB | Victoria Barlow | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.53 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | SB | Israel Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | SB | Israel Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
44-0 | SB | Dalila Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-0 | SB | Dalila Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.16 | Michael Hutchings | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
11.53 | SB | Yazeed Richardson | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
11.74 | Isaiah Rice | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | Josiah Hernton | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.16 | SB | Kobe Miller | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.45 | Michael Hutchings | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
22.50 | SB | Jordan Smith | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
23.28 | Yazeed Richardson | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
23.28 | Ekemini Sunday | 8th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
23.51 | Xavier Allen | 16th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
23.53 | Isaiah Rice | 18th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
25.30 | SB | Josiah Hernton | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.78 | SB | Kobe Miller | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
40.35 | SB | Amir Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.35 | SB | Amir Richardson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.20 | SB | Jordan Smith | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
51.20 | SB | Jordan Smith | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
51.46 | Xavier Allen | 12th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
52.57 | SB | Isaiah Rice | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
52.65 | Ekemini Sunday | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
52.92 | SB | Tyree Williams | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
53.32 | Denzel Bell | 23rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
53.50 | Yazeed Richardson | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.16 | Denzel Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.57 | Denzel Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.04 | Nathan Wallace | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.63 | Xavier Allen | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:00.79 | Nathan Wallace | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Xavier Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.5 | SB | Jordan Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-2.5 | Ekemini Sunday | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11.5 | SB | Yazeed Richardson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-4 | SB | Josiah Hernton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6.75 | SB | Kobe Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3.5 | SB | Nathan Wallace | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
25-3 | SB | Amir Richardson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
15-5 | SB | Amir Richardson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |