Exact Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
DEKALB COUNTY REGULAR SEASON XC #1 - 8/21/2018
DRUID HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 HS Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #153 Hanson, Emma W12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:53.4 21:24.30 1
2 #161 McHoul, Abigail W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:24.9 23:02.20 2
3 #143 DeWoody, Sydney W11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:36.3 23:37.60 3
4 #142 Davis, Haley W8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:38.1 23:43.00 4
5 #168 Van Horn, Kate W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:41.3 23:53.00 5
6 #164 Racine, Margaret W12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:46.1 24:08.10 6
7 #147 Ellett, Gracie W11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:47.9 24:13.60 7
8 #135 Boyd, Sontai-blu W11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:49.9 24:19.70
9 #144 Driskell, Ellie W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:23.1 26:02.90
10 #159 Liscott, Tristan W8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:23.8 26:05.00
11 #162 Motel, Anna W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:30.6 26:26.30
12 #167 Steed, Ella W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:32.6 26:32.40
13 #154 Hanson, Lillian W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:41.2 26:59.30
14 #148 Erens, Lydia W11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:41.4 26:59.90
15 #173 Withee, Blake W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:49.7 27:25.70
16 #166 Speece, Kenley W10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:54.4 27:40.10
17 #247 Rawlings, Deanna W12 Stephenson 8:58.1 27:51.80
18 #146 Elder, Sarah W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:01.0 28:00.70
19 #172 Wiederholt, Lydia W12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:03.0 28:06.90
20 #150 Fletcher, Camille W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:03.1 28:07.30
21 #242 Culbreath, Nikki W12 Stephenson 9:04.6 28:11.80
22 #51 Robinson, Zyikeirra W12 Clarkston 9:06.8 28:18.70 8
23 #169 Vanhorn, Sara W11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:07.0 28:19.40
24 #263 Goodall, Aaliyah W10 Tucker 9:08.2 28:23.10
25 #140 Dascher, Addie W11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:11.3 28:32.70
26 #48 Gonzalez, Griselda W10 Clarkston 9:24.8 29:14.70 9
27 #257 Bidiku, Claudine W10 Tucker 9:29.0 29:27.60
28 #46 Adam, Mazza W9 Clarkston 9:46.4 30:21.70 10
29 #75 Coffie, Elizabeth W12 Dunwoody 9:49.8 30:32.30 11
30 #132 Allen, Erin W10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 10:10.5 31:36.70
31 #149 Evans, Mary Catheri W11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 10:12.4 31:42.50
32 #139 Cruz, Ariana W10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 10:14.9 31:50.30
33 #113 Schiele, Maya W11 Dunwoody 10:15.8 31:53.10 12
34 #279 Warner, Micaela W10 Tucker 10:16.1 31:54.00
35 #97 London, Sarah W12 Dunwoody 10:17.9 31:59.50 13
36 #107 Parks, Magen W11 Dunwoody 10:20.8 32:08.70 14
37 #118 Steck, Lily W11 Dunwoody 10:20.9 32:09.00 15
38 #95 Little, Avery W9 Dunwoody 10:22.2 32:12.90 16
39 #171 Weiss, Zoe W12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 10:23.7 32:17.70
40 #134 Baerman, Mae W8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 10:23.9 32:18.10
41 #280 Whitsell, Nevaeh W12 Tucker 10:29.0 32:34.20
42 #116 Seelke, Caroline W11 Dunwoody 10:32.4 32:44.80 17
43 #49 Haroun, Malac W11 Clarkston 10:37.3 32:59.90 18
44 #99 Lowy, Gabriella W11 Dunwoody 10:39.7 33:07.40
45 #103 Mied, Riley W11 Dunwoody 10:47.6 33:31.90
46 #79 Dobkin, Hannah W10 Dunwoody 10:53.9 33:51.50
47 #163 Pierce, Hailey W9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 11:00.7 34:12.70
48 #89 Helfman, Ronnie W12 Dunwoody 11:06.1 34:29.50
49 #88 Heinrich, Kylie W9 Dunwoody 11:12.6 34:49.50
50 #50 Pate, Unique W12 Clarkston 11:17.1 35:03.60 19
51 #52 Tuyambaze, Rachel W9 Clarkston 11:17.8 35:05.60 20
Event 1 HS Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #344 Uwimana, Rukundo M12 Clarkston 5:46.7 17:56.90 1
2 #466 Mekonen, Mikias M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 5:46.7 17:57.10 2
3 #335 Barge, Thaddee M10 Clarkston 5:51.7 18:12.50 3
4 #469 Nelson, William M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:03.1 18:48.00 4
5 #465 Martinez, Daniel M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:07.5 19:01.60 5
6 #338 Kifle, Fillmon M12 Clarkston 6:10.8 19:11.90 6
7 #450 Clinton, Jay M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:11.8 19:15.00 7
8 #474 Rotolo, Mark M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:13.7 19:21.00 8
9 #399 Mahle, Samuel M12 Dunwoody 6:14.2 19:22.50 9
10 #337 Ibrahim, Firomsa M10 Clarkston 6:21.2 19:44.20 10
11 #454 Gregory, Ethan M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:24.9 19:55.80 11
12 #458 Hewett, Oliver M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:31.4 20:16.00 12
13 #363 Archibald, Ethan M9 Dunwoody 6:35.4 20:28.40 13
14 #441 Armfield, james M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:35.6 20:29.10
15 #442 Bachman, Alex M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:37.0 20:33.20
16 #467 Mihalis, Mason M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:40.3 20:43.40
17 #336 Elivis, NiyoKwizera M12 Clarkston 6:53.1 21:23.30 14
18 #463 Leahy, Evan M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 6:56.9 21:35.00
19 #583 Tha, Chan M10 Stone Mountain HS 6:57.9 21:38.10 15
20 #448 Chaves, Fabian M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:01.3 21:48.70
21 #459 Hummel, James M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:02.2 21:51.50
22 #569 Efojie, Issac M11 Stone Mountain HS 7:07.3 22:07.40 16
23 #565 Burse, Cameron M11 Stone Mountain HS 7:08.1 22:10.00 17
24 #456 Harrison, Matthew M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:08.2 22:10.30
25 #592 Moore, Corey M12 Towers High School 7:09.6 22:14.50
26 #579 Robert, Junior M11 Stone Mountain HS 7:12.0 22:22.00 18
27 #340 Niyonzima, Samuel M10 Clarkston 7:14.3 22:29.20 19
28 #614 Wynn, Jarvis M11 Tucker 7:15.8 22:33.80 20
29 #445 Bundesmann, Alec M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:15.8 22:33.90
30 #412 Reid, Conner M10 Dunwoody 7:16.2 22:35.10 21
31 #343 Tolo, Abdoul M12 Clarkston 7:16.6 22:36.40 22
32 #612 Todd, Andrew M11 Tucker 7:18.7 22:43.00 23
33 #460 Katsoudas, Evangelo M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:23.2 22:56.90
34 #478 Tuggey, Porter M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:24.5 23:01.00
35 #555 Griffin, Donald M12 Stephenson 7:26.3 23:06.40
36 #364 Bass, Ben M12 Dunwoody 7:26.3 23:06.60 24
37 #564 Aung, Kun M11 Stone Mountain HS 7:26.9 23:08.40 25
38 #416 Robison, James M11 Dunwoody 7:30.0 23:17.90 26
39 #367 Bregitzer, Bennett M9 Dunwoody 7:31.7 23:23.10 27
40 #339 KU, Myo M10 Clarkston 7:35.5 23:35.10
41 #584 Wilson, Marcus M12 Stone Mountain HS 7:36.2 23:37.20 28
42 #421 Stewart, Jonathan M10 Dunwoody 7:40.9 23:51.70 29
43 #471 Powe, Ryan M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:42.7 23:57.50
44 #381 Federico, Nicolas M11 Dunwoody 7:43.4 23:59.50
45 #558 McMilliom, Elijah M12 Stephenson 7:46.1 24:08.10
46 #452 Fourmey, James M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:47.4 24:12.10
47 #600 Das, Nabojeet M12 Tucker 7:49.0 24:17.10 30
48 #383 Gavlak, Owen M11 Dunwoody 7:49.2 24:17.50
49 #581 Rubin, Jevon M12 Stone Mountain HS 7:53.8 24:31.80 31
50 #473 Rosenberg, Eli M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:54.5 24:34.10
51 #457 Hecker, Ben M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:54.8 24:34.90
52 #419 Rudnicki, Kelvin M9 Dunwoody 7:55.0 24:35.70
53 #424 Torjak, Alexander M11 Dunwoody 7:55.2 24:36.30
54 #455 Harrison, Daniel M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:59.4 24:49.30
55 #468 Morrison, Keton M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 7:59.4 24:49.40
56 #598 Baptiste, Samuel M10 Tucker 8:06.2 25:10.40 32
57 #438 Abraha, Natnael M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:07.7 25:15.20
58 #342 Thaw, Ka Pow M10 Clarkston 8:09.7 25:21.20
59 #405 Mied, Eric M9 Dunwoody 8:10.3 25:23.20
60 #472 Rafael, Essey M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:11.0 25:25.40
61 #362 Anderson, Chase M9 Dunwoody 8:13.7 25:33.80
62 #341 Soamiape, Acheir M12 Clarkston 8:13.8 25:33.90
63 #434 Woolsey, Dylan M10 Dunwoody 8:14.9 25:37.50
64 #588 Emile, Niegel M11 Towers High School 8:16.7 25:43.00
65 #603 Hamilton, Avery M12 Tucker 8:16.8 25:43.30 33
66 #400 Matulich, Carter M10 Dunwoody 8:18.8 25:49.70
67 #449 Choerab, Tenzin M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:20.0 25:53.20
68 #461 Kroll, Oliver M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:20.1 25:53.60
69 #596 Abdullah, Sage M10 Tucker 8:22.0 25:59.60 34
70 #377 Doctor, Cornelius M12 Dunwoody 8:22.8 26:01.90
71 #379 Dubsky, Joe M9 Dunwoody 8:27.4 26:16.20
72 #426 Trego, Oliver M10 Dunwoody 8:29.6 26:23.00
73 #475 Silva, Vidhara M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:31.7 26:29.70
74 #610 Robinson, Andrew M12 Tucker 8:32.6 26:32.30 35
75 #601 Gide, Minas M9 Tucker 8:33.4 26:34.80
76 #440 Amin, Jacob M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:35.7 26:42.00
77 #599 Cruz, Luis M9 Tucker 8:39.9 26:55.10
78 #436 Abajobir, Abbaagomm M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:40.0 26:55.50
79 #376 Del Rello, Eduardo M11 Dunwoody 8:43.0 27:04.90
80 #423 Tessler, Evan M10 Dunwoody 8:50.9 27:29.30
81 #439 Allen, Kenny M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 8:51.9 27:32.40
82 #396 Levy, Jordan M9 Dunwoody 8:55.2 27:42.70
83 #420 Sime, Maddon M9 Dunwoody 8:57.9 27:50.90
84 #586 Bon Durant, Riyu M11 Towers High School 9:01.8 28:03.20
85 #477 Traynelis, John M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:02.1 28:04.20
86 #476 Thein, Chris M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:04.2 28:10.60
87 #398 Mahle, Ezra M9 Dunwoody 9:04.2 28:10.60
88 #470 Payne, Spencer M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:05.5 28:14.70
89 #410 Prescott, Dylan M9 Dunwoody 9:22.6 29:07.70
90 #451 Erens, Jack M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:28.7 29:26.80
91 #604 Jamal, Adam M9 Tucker 9:30.4 29:32.00
92 #464 Lutz, Benjamin M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:38.7 29:57.90
93 #443 Bradley, Ben M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 9:40.9 30:04.50
94 #415 Ringers, Ben M10 Dunwoody 9:52.0 30:39.00
95 #389 Hiler, Nate M9 Dunwoody 9:54.6 30:47.20
96 #425 Torjak, Balint M9 Dunwoody 9:58.8 31:00.30
97 #378 Doughtie, Chase M9 Dunwoody 9:59.0 31:00.90
98 #372 Cohen, Lex M9 Dunwoody 10:01.7 31:09.20
99 #385 Grobety, Michael M9 Dunwoody 10:04.8 31:18.90
100 #481 Wright, Colin M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 10:06.6 31:24.40
101 #605 Jones, Tyree M12 Tucker 10:57.6 34:03.00
102 #418 Roig, Cristian M11 Dunwoody 11:07.0 34:32.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26 2 4 5 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:34:22.70
Average: 18:52.54
2 Clarkston 34 1 3 6 10 14 19 22
Total Time: 1:36:28.80
Average: 19:17.76
3 Stone Mountain HS 91 15 16 17 18 25 28 31
Total Time: 1:51:25.90
Average: 22:17.18
4 Dunwoody 93 9 13 21 24 26 27 29
Total Time: 1:48:50.50
Average: 21:46.10
5 Tucker 138 20 23 30 32 33 34 35
Total Time: 2:00:27.60
Average: 24:05.52
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:55:40.10
Average: 23:08.02
2 Clarkston 64 8 9 10 18 19 20
Total Time: 2:35:58.60
Average: 31:11.72
3 Dunwoody 65 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Total Time: 2:38:42.60
Average: 31:44.52