Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Hill on Wheels Fishy Invite - 10/13/2018
Richmond Hill HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murray, Jalen 12 Richmond Hill 15:59.49 1
2 Bonneville, Luke 12 Milton High School 16:26.00 2
3 Marshall, Hayden 10 Milton High School 16:33.86 3
4 Zieger, Leon 11 Richmond Hill 16:42.23 4
5 Coppock, Grady 11 Savannah Chr 16:46.32 5
6 Halverson, Gary 12 Milton High School 16:48.68 6
7 Ames, Hans 12 South Effing 16:49.42 7
8 Adamski, Corey 10 Richmond Hill 17:04.85 8
9 Anderson, Aiden 11 South Effing 17:06.08 9
10 Harvey, Daniel 12 Savannah Chr 17:07.83 10
11 Bailey, Trent 12 South Effing 17:12.92 11
12 Gupta, Anish 12 Milton High School 17:13.38 12
13 Watry, Spencer 11 Milton High School 17:18.43 13
14 Pick, Joe 11 Milton High School 17:19.17 14
15 Reilly, Benjamin 12 Milton High School 17:19.26 15
16 Starbird, Ryan 12 Richmond Hill 17:22.01 16
17 Woods, Alex 10 Savannah Art 17:29.14 17
18 Leonard, Jaiden 10 Camden County 17:34.99 18
19 Steele, Brogan 9 Savannah Art 17:35.74 19
20 Quiller, Justus 9 Richmond Hill 17:39.72 20
21 Starbird, Ethan 12 Richmond Hill 17:41.26 21
22 Rushing, Kyle 12 Richmond Hill 17:44.40 22
23 Staudt, Adam 12 Savannah Chr 17:46.03 23
24 Lewis, Blake 10 Glynn Academy 17:50.89 24
25 Ramirez, Elriver 12 Glynn Academy 17:51.17 25
26 Fitzpatrick, Bradley 11 South Effing 17:53.36 26
27 Ford, Brett 9 Savannah Art 17:58.67 27
28 Steele Jr., Simon 12 Bradwell Institute 18:00.17 28
29 Valencia, Javier 10 Glynn Academy 18:01.58 29
30 Williams, Sam 12 South Effing 18:05.20 30
31 Everett, Kody Effingham 18:06.18 31
32 Mitchell, Josh 10 Richmond Hill 18:10.10
33 Hobbs, Davis 9 Milton High School 18:17.31
34 Roman, Gavin 12 Milton High School 18:23.07
35 Pelletier, Brandon 11 Richmond Hill 18:27.55
36 Borg, Sam 11 Benedictine 18:33.46 32
37 Mitchell, Jacob 10 South Effing 18:39.67 33
38 Bailey, Ben 10 Benedictine 18:41.34 34
39 Poppell, Dalton 11 Savannah Art 18:43.64 35
40 Hogan, Jack 10 Habersham School 18:45.98 36
41 Howard, Cailan 9 South Effing 18:49.04 37
42 Osella, Rafael Effingham 18:51.04 38
43 Williams, Trevor 12 South Effing 18:53.44
44 Tyson, Gunnar Effingham 18:57.66 39
45 Conway, Jared 11 Glynn Academy 18:58.09 40
46 Brittain, James 12 West Laurens 19:01.27 41
47 Frey, Kernen 11 Savannah Chr 19:05.02 42
48 Brock, Thomas 12 Glynn Academy 19:13.86 43
49 Bonner, Carson 11 Camden County 19:19.47 44
50 Burdick, Joey 9 South Effing 19:21.67
51 Phillips, Joshua 10 West Laurens 19:23.84 45
52 Stokes, Jacob 11 Camden County 19:26.11 46
53 Kirk, Mark 10 Glynn Academy 19:28.35 47
54 Bulatao, Phillip 10 Glynn Academy 19:29.69 48
55 Huffman, Noah 9 Camden County 19:30.15 49
56 Evans, Davis 9 Savannah Art 19:31.82 50
57 Stormer, Kyle 12 Camden County 19:38.38 51
58 Yarborough, Avery 10 Glynn Academy 19:51.10
59 Vanhorn, Hunter 9 New Hampstead HS 19:52.40 52
60 Horning, Kyle 11 Bradwell Institute 19:52.66 53
61 Gordon, Kimani 9 Camden County 19:52.90 54
62 Lundquist, Michael Effingham 19:58.67 55
63 Gress, Geoffrey 10 Savannah Art 20:01.32 56
64 Bush, Davis 11 Savannah Chr 20:03.60 57
65 Brisuela, Osvaldo 12 Woodville-To 20:06.83
66 Kellam, George 10 Glynn Academy 20:07.39
67 Linzey, Jack 11 Benedictine 20:09.78 58
68 Fennell, Noah 10 Veritas Academy 20:12.25
69 Whelan, Cullen 11 Benedictine 20:13.31 59
70 Kavanagh, Jon 12 Habersham School 20:17.47 60
71 Williams, Brandon 10 West Laurens 20:18.50 61
72 Montavon, Griffin 10 Benedictine 20:19.14 62
73 Hickey, AJ 10 Benedictine 20:22.12 63
74 Ginsberg, Bailey 10 Benedictine 20:22.55 64
75 Bokina, Alex 10 Benedictine 20:29.10
76 Bradley, Nicholas 11 Habersham School 20:39.73 65
77 Rogers, Cole 12 West Laurens 20:41.61 66
78 Moye, Seth Effingham 20:49.72 67
79 Dempsey, Patrick 9 Camden County 20:49.98 68
80 Cale, Carson 11 Savannah Chr 20:52.99 69
81 Osella, Peter Effingham 20:53.07 70
82 Blanchard, Guy 11 New Hampstead HS 20:54.68 71
83 Helgren, Brandon 10 Bradwell Institute 20:57.95 72
84 Mintz, Zach 10 St. Andrews School 21:05.08 73
85 Avramov, Victor 12 New Hampstead HS 21:08.03 74
86 Ashton, Will 11 St. Andrews School 21:09.15 75
87 Marinelli, Alex 12 Savannah Chr 21:18.34 76
88 Ballard, Garren Effingham 21:22.68 77
89 Vasquez, Santiago 10 Woodville-To 21:25.90
90 Doogan, Rutger 10 Bradwell Institute 21:26.54 78
91 Fennell, Connor 10 Veritas Academy 21:33.90
92 Roberts, Michael 10 Habersham School 21:37.79 79
93 Lofton, Karsten 10 Woodville-To 21:40.89
94 LaMotte, Bailey 12 Bradwell Institute 21:50.67 80
95 Brown, Cale 12 Habersham School 21:54.60 81
96 Bryan, Nathan 11 Camden County 21:54.94
97 Spires, Cade 10 West Laurens 22:05.15 82
98 Hancock, Will Savannah Chr 22:18.04
99 Farmer, Brice 11 Savannah Chr 22:21.92
100 Matthews, Tytan 9 Camden County 22:22.96
101 Brantley, William 12 Savannah Art 22:24.24 83
102 Anthony, Williams. 9 Bradwell Institute 22:28.06 84
103 Peterson, Gabe 9 Habersham School 22:29.86 85
104 Bruckmair, Kristofer 10 West Laurens 22:31.32 86
105 Zavala, Martin 11 Woodville-To 22:33.71
106 Hall, William Effingham 22:44.61
107 O'Connor, Donald 11 Bradwell Institute 22:51.28 87
108 Carter, Evan 10 West Laurens 22:53.48 88
109 Mcdonald, Liam Effingham 22:53.95
110 Balboni, Victor 9 St. Andrews School 22:54.46 89
111 Sheffield, Austin 12 New Hampstead HS 23:00.10 90
112 Rodgers, Drew 10 Veritas Academy 24:06.01
113 Campbell, Eric 10 Johnson-Savannah 24:12.69
114 Romero, Oscar 12 Windsor Forest 24:13.55
115 Mikell, Jeremiah 11 Windsor Forest 24:54.37
116 Barry, CJ 9 Habersham School 24:55.11 91
117 Harris, Jonathan 11 Windsor Forest 24:55.70
118 Brown, Angel 11 New Hampstead HS 25:24.77 92
119 Johnson, Elijah 10 New Hampstead HS 25:24.79 93
120 Gaffney, Dana 11 New Hampstead HS 26:49.86 94
121 Mayekenov, Rakhat 11 Windsor Forest 27:31.12
122 Qi, Joshua 10 St. Andrews School 27:53.05 95
123 Colls, Jared 9 Veritas Academy 27:54.06
124 Rhodes, Hunter 11 West Laurens 31:41.40
125 Yang, Yang 11 St. Andrews School 32:35.69 96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Milton High School 36 2 3 6 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:24:20.35
Average: 16:52.07
2 Richmond Hill 49 1 4 8 16 20 21 22
Total Time: 1:24:48.30
Average: 16:57.66
3 South Effingham High Scho 83 7 9 11 26 30 33 37
Total Time: 1:27:06.98
Average: 17:25.40
4 Savannah Christian Prep 137 5 10 23 42 57 69 76
Total Time: 1:30:48.80
Average: 18:09.76
5 Savannah Arts Academy 148 17 19 27 35 50 56 83
Total Time: 1:31:19.01
Average: 18:15.81
6 Glynn Academy 161 24 25 29 40 43 47 48
Total Time: 1:31:55.59
Average: 18:23.12
7 Camden County 208 18 44 46 49 51 54 68
Total Time: 1:35:29.10
Average: 19:05.82
8 Effingham 230 31 38 39 55 67 70 77
Total Time: 1:36:43.28
Average: 19:20.66
9 Benedictine Military Scho 245 32 34 58 59 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:37:57.03
Average: 19:35.41
10 West Laurens High School 295 41 45 61 66 82 86 88
Total Time: 1:41:30.37
Average: 20:18.08
11 Bradwell Institute 311 28 53 72 78 80 84 87
Total Time: 1:42:07.99
Average: 20:25.60
12 Habersham School 321 36 60 65 79 81 85 91
Total Time: 1:43:15.57
Average: 20:39.12
13 New Hampstead HS 379 52 71 74 90 92 93 94
Total Time: 1:50:19.98
Average: 22:04.00
14 St. Andrews School 428 73 75 89 95 96
Total Time: 2:05:37.43
Average: 25:07.49