Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 10/6/2018 - 5:10 PM
Alexander - Asics Invitational - 10/6/2018
Hosted by Alexander High School
Fox Hall Farms Sporting Club
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 5A-7A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hall, Katy Irmo 20:27.16 1
2 Kulzer, Makenna North Gwinnett 20:32.10 2
3 Rogers, Susanna Sequoyah Hig 20:32.59 3
4 McGowan, Rachel Chattahooche 20:33.19 4
5 Wells, Andi Dacula 20:40.50 5
6 Gatti, Claudia Norcross Hig 20:41.68 6
7 Ferry, Shannon East Coweta 20:43.33 7
8 Hall, Ellie Irmo 20:45.54 8
9 Price, Jennifer Norcross Hig 20:49.27 9
10 Blum, Merritt Norcross Hig 20:54.87 10
11 Rodney, Karsyn Dacula 21:00.94 11
12 Snyder, Abigail North Gwinnett 21:02.02 12
13 Robertson, Reese North Gwinnett 21:05.71 13
14 Yarbabuana, Ana Norcross Hig 21:07.98 14
15 Jenkins, Lily Irmo 21:17.80 15
16 Henderson, Sophia Irmo 21:22.80 16
17 Cincola, Lily Cherokee 21:23.90 17
18 Alsup, Paris McIntosh Hig 21:25.88 18
19 Allen, Alexia New Manchest 21:33.75
20 Jones, Shamia Westover Hig 21:44.46 19
21 Hambacker, Erica North Gwinnett 21:46.55 20
22 Midha, Kirsi McIntosh Hig 21:56.35 21
23 Wingo, Blakeley Starrs Mill 22:03.02 22
24 Smith, Laney Chattahooche 22:11.17 23
25 Weber, Katie Irmo 22:17.26 24
26 Ehmig, Madison Sequoyah Hig 22:26.79 25
27 Copen, Haley Cherokee 22:29.08 26
28 Mendoza, Sol Discovery HS 22:35.03 27
29 King, Jessica Irmo 22:37.78 28
30 Hind, Holly East Coweta 22:43.46 29
31 Griswold, Mia Northgate 22:45.53 30
32 Miller, Virginia Wheeler High School 22:46.49 31
33 Heisman, Molly Creekview 22:47.00 32
34 Francis, Aniya Westlake 22:47.01 33
35 Marlin, Athena Norcross Hig 22:47.83 34
36 Burdick, Carina Irmo 22:48.66 35
37 Su, Esther Irmo 22:51.04
38 Pope, Ashley Cherokee 22:54.54 36
39 Lewis-Kearse, Jaianna Dacula 22:58.44 37
40 Brummett, Sarah Northgate 22:59.30 38
41 Edwards, Jaci Starrs Mill 22:59.81 39
42 Arnett, Alexis Westlake 23:01.00 40
43 Miller, Lauren McIntosh Hig 23:03.88 41
44 Carr, Megan East Coweta 23:06.19 42
45 Wilkins, Ellie North Gwinnett 23:07.41 43
46 Wathen, Claire Northgate 23:10.33 44
47 Claire Wiley, Mary Irmo 23:13.13
48 Davis, Ashlyn Westlake 23:13.53 45
49 Paratto, Liberty Irmo 23:15.95
50 Pickard, Juliana McIntosh Hig 23:16.43 46
51 Varmeziar, Sofia Starrs Mill 23:18.36 47
52 Johnson, Ally Sequoyah Hig 23:26.56 48
53 Devine, Savannah Cherokee 23:27.97 49
54 Jones, Amani Ola High School 23:30.66 50
55 Kimber, Hannah Creekview 23:34.29 51
56 Osei, Jadon Westover Hig 23:40.75 52
57 Davis, Kristina Dacula 23:40.88 53
58 Avillar, Maddie Cherokee 23:45.46 54
59 Peters, Niki Sequoyah Hig 23:45.97 55
60 De Los Rios, Catalina Cherokee 23:46.72 56
61 Ware, Raigan Creekview 23:47.55 57
62 Londres, Julia Chattahooche 23:53.43 58
63 Kilgore, Sarah McIntosh Hig 23:56.34 59
64 Routon, Abby McIntosh Hig 23:56.80 60
65 Webster, Maegan Creekview 23:58.53 61
66 Paolillo, Ella North Paulding HS 24:00.66 62
67 Daniel, Laura Whitewater H 24:02.14 63
68 Walker, Raney Starrs Mill 24:02.21 64
69 Simeneh, Feben Norcross Hig 24:03.33 65
70 Drake, Haden Wheeler High School 24:03.93 66
71 Mendoza, Isis Discovery HS 24:12.13 67
72 Robinson, Anna Creekview 24:13.95 68
73 Gryne, Jasmine Woodland HS 24:21.21 69
74 Hurdle, Izzy Creekview 24:22.87 70
75 Cummins, Caroline Chattahooche 24:29.52 71
76 Peeks, Amber Westlake 24:33.04 72
77 Naporano, Mena Creekview 24:33.10 73
78 Gartin, Katie Norcross Hig 24:33.14
78 Solis, Yosverani Norcross Hig 24:33.14 74
80 Ben, Madysen East Coweta 24:34.11 75
81 Spivey, Sarah Archer HS 24:37.09 76
82 Davis, Deia Whitewater H 24:39.64 77
83 Hargrove, Melanie Starrs Mill 24:39.95 78
84 Edwards, Julia Starrs Mill 24:40.06 79
85 Littrell, Jasmine South Paulding HS 24:40.72 80
86 Hall, Ella Whitewater H 24:43.29 81
87 Freeman, Rayevan Woodland HS 24:47.90 82
88 Miller, Elizabeth Starrs Mill 24:51.22 83
89 Smith, Priscilla Chattahooche 24:52.57 84
90 Wessells, Hanna Northgate 24:54.60 85
91 Serradilha, Luiza Wheeler High School 24:55.04 86
92 Vasquez, Linda Alexander 24:55.61
93 Dunn, Jordan East Coweta 24:56.39 87
94 Eltz, Alison Sequoyah Hig 24:56.91 88
95 Cullinan, Alessa Wheeler High School 24:58.88 89
96 Sims, Elle Cherokee 25:01.55 90
97 Sarkady, Katie Sequoyah Hig 25:01.71 91
98 Beltran, Stephanie Dacula 25:02.54 92
99 Tipper, Julia Chattahooche 25:05.99 93
100 Ryan, Meagan Northgate 25:06.00 94
101 Bingham, Lilia Hiram High School 25:07.90
102 Borden, Ameil Archer HS 25:11.18 95
103 Wempner, Lahna Archer HS 25:13.06 96
104 Murray, Abby McIntosh Hig 25:13.75 97
105 Lee, Maggie Lassiter Hig 25:20.68 98
106 Carr, Morgan East Coweta 25:24.21 99
107 Joyner, Shaniya Ola High School 25:26.13 100
108 Webb, Carlee Sequoyah Hig 25:28.62 101
109 Glass, Essence McEachern Hi 25:32.52 102
110 Gibson, Dalia Northgate 25:37.23 103
111 Barahona, Karla Osborne High School 25:38.77
112 Johnson, Alayna Sequoyah Hig 25:47.18
113 Ledbetter, Erin North Paulding HS 25:50.43 104
114 Bauer, Sophia Starrs Mill 25:54.93
115 Wilkerson, Janay New Manchest 25:59.25
116 Raamkumar, Shivani Sprayberry H 26:05.23
117 Blanton, Sierra Cherokee 26:08.99
118 Wallis, Catherine Lassiter Hig 26:11.85 105
119 Gutta, Malli Wheeler High School 26:15.38 106
120 Canteli, Annabelle Wheeler High School 26:17.21 107
121 Dunn, Jae'la Ola High School 26:19.00 108
122 Bell, Morgan Archer HS 26:27.25 109
123 Avillar, Grace Cherokee 26:29.52
124 Poe, Shelly East Coweta 26:32.47 110
125 Loeffler, Anna Kate North Paulding HS 26:33.02 111
126 Coronado, Bianca Sprayberry H 26:33.70
127 King, Elizabeth Whitewater H 26:37.10 112
128 Jackson, Amara Archer HS 26:40.27 113
129 Graf, Madeline McIntosh Hig 26:44.69
130 Coronado, Yllona Sprayberry H 26:44.74
131 Walker, Elizabeth Whitewater H 26:46.46 114
132 McCoy, Cate Wheeler High School 26:49.59 115
133 Perez, Daniella Chattahooche 26:50.10 116
134 Schnabel, Anna Ola High School 26:52.17 117
135 Ventour, Lamya New Manchest 26:53.47
136 Folsom, Emma North Paulding HS 26:58.48 118
137 Mills, Shea Habersham Ce 27:06.90 119
138 Lutomski, Brittan North Paulding HS 27:10.27 120
139 Rueckert, Kiersten McEachern Hi 27:12.44 121
140 Mayes, Aubrey Lassiter Hig 27:15.49 122
141 Jean-Charles, Feddjina McEachern Hi 27:18.44 123
142 Tumlin, Rileigh North Paulding HS 27:23.48 124
143 Colon, Miranda Dacula 27:24.95 125
144 Dieterich, Haylee Archer HS 27:25.38 126
145 Salter, Laura Archer HS 27:27.37 127
146 Dunlap, Emma Wheeler High School 27:30.79
147 Andrist, Emily South Paulding HS 27:33.45 128
148 Bolin, Hannah Lassiter Hig 27:35.75 129
149 Uriostegui, Lesli Lithia Springs 27:36.69
150 Poythress, Mackenzie North Paulding HS 27:38.06 130
151 Sanders, Kevia McEachern Hi 27:41.72 131
152 Knight, Jenna Lassiter Hig 27:43.58 132
153 Stefanie, Amelia Discovery HS 27:49.79 133
154 Clark, Jayda Westover Hig 27:49.86 134
155 Nguyen, Martha Whitewater H 27:51.13 135
156 Vick, Bethany Whitewater H 27:53.18 136
157 Virani, Shivani Dacula 28:09.93 137
158 Muller, Shanice Lithia Springs 28:18.55
159 Madrigal, Madelyn McEachern Hi 28:24.45 138
160 Slade, Rebecca Archer HS 28:28.24
161 Graves, Mackenzie South Paulding HS 28:30.65 139
162 Findlay, Ansleigh Alexander 28:31.58
163 Fountain, Amber Griffin 28:42.44
164 Haberman, Emily East Coweta 28:53.11
165 Hines, Amarianna Westover Hig 28:54.49 140
166 Reynolds, Ella Habersham Ce 28:57.32 141
167 Nails, Mia North Paulding HS 29:18.60
168 Northen, Shannon South Paulding HS 29:19.20 142
169 Tellez Cardona, Marianna Hiram High School 29:25.20
170 Mallory, Naliya Westover Hig 29:34.78 143
171 Johnson, Skye Westover Hig 29:42.64 144
172 Kemp, Emily South Paulding HS 29:43.01 145
173 Brubaker, Bethany Westover Hig 29:56.52 146
174 Hernandez, Jazmine Osborne High School 29:58.71
175 Alvarez, Ashley Discovery HS 29:58.80 147
176 Hernandez, Ashley Osborne High School 30:11.49
177 McCranie, McKenzie Jones Country HS 30:23.37
178 Fulton, Samantha Lassiter Hig 30:41.00 148
179 Ruiz, Yazmin Discovery HS 30:52.15 149
180 Thurmond, Aimee Habersham Ce 31:04.86 150
181 Kiser, Ladci Jones Country HS 31:06.68
182 Garcia, Angelica McEachern Hi 31:28.84 151
183 Senedouangdeth, Emberly Griffin 31:33.15
184 Rosario, Shyla Hiram High School 31:41.14
185 Valadez, Leslie Discovery HS 32:42.85 152
186 Hernandez, Valeria Habersham Ce 32:45.13 153
187 Rich, Sunny South Paulding HS 32:51.32 154
188 Casique, Carla Discovery HS 32:54.17 155
189 Hernandez, Juanita Habersham Ce 33:16.77 156
190 Cobb, Abbey South Paulding HS 33:37.40 157
191 Burkhalter, Mariana Woodland HS 35:43.59 158
192 Mauzy, Abigal Alexander 35:55.55
193 Kominski, Katelyn Ola High School 36:19.39 159
194 Carroll, Ashleigh Woodland HS 38:37.81 160
195 Ray, Ny'Asia Westlake 40:28.43 161
196 Hardy, Sophie Woodland HS 44:18.58 162
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Irmo 64 1 8 15 16 24 28 35
Total Time: 1:46:10.57
Average: 21:14.12
2 Norcross High School 73 6 9 10 14 34 65 74
Total Time: 1:46:21.63
Average: 21:16.33
3 North Gwinnett 90 2 12 13 20 43
Total Time: 1:47:33.79
Average: 21:30.76
4 Cherokee 182 17 26 36 49 54 56 90
Total Time: 1:54:00.95
Average: 22:48.19
5 McIntosh High School 185 18 21 41 46 59 60 97
Total Time: 1:53:38.88
Average: 22:43.78
6 Dacula 198 5 11 37 53 92 125 137
Total Time: 1:53:23.30
Average: 22:40.66
7 Sequoyah High School 219 3 25 48 55 88 91 101
Total Time: 1:55:08.82
Average: 23:01.77
8 Chattahoochee High School 240 4 23 58 71 84 93 116
Total Time: 1:55:59.88
Average: 23:11.98
9 East Coweta 240 7 29 42 75 87 99 110
Total Time: 1:56:03.48
Average: 23:12.70
10 Starrs Mill High School 250 22 39 47 64 78 79 83
Total Time: 1:57:03.35
Average: 23:24.67
11 Creekview 269 32 51 57 61 68 70 73
Total Time: 1:58:21.32
Average: 23:40.27
12 Northgate 291 30 38 44 85 94 103
Total Time: 1:58:55.76
Average: 23:47.16
13 Westlake 351 33 40 45 72 161
Total Time: 2:14:03.01
Average: 26:48.61
14 Wheeler High School 378 31 66 86 89 106 107 115
Total Time: 2:02:59.72
Average: 24:35.95
15 Whitewater High School 447 63 77 81 112 114 135 136
Total Time: 2:06:48.63
Average: 25:21.73
16 Westover High School 488 19 52 134 140 143 144 146
Total Time: 2:11:44.34
Average: 26:20.87
17 Archer HS 489 76 95 96 109 113 126 127
Total Time: 2:08:08.85
Average: 25:37.77
18 North Paulding HS 515 62 104 111 118 120 124 130
Total Time: 2:10:32.86
Average: 26:06.58
19 Discovery HS 523 27 67 133 147 149 152 155
Total Time: 2:15:27.90
Average: 27:05.58
20 Ola High School 534 50 100 108 117 159
Total Time: 2:18:27.35
Average: 27:41.47
21 Lassiter High School 586 98 105 122 129 132 148
Total Time: 2:14:07.35
Average: 26:49.47
22 McEachern High School 615 102 121 123 131 138 151
Total Time: 2:16:09.57
Average: 27:13.92
23 Woodland HS Stockbridge 631 69 82 158 160 162
Total Time: 2:47:49.09
Average: 33:33.82
24 South Paulding HS 634 80 128 139 142 145 154 157
Total Time: 2:19:47.03
Average: 27:57.41
25 Habersham Central High Sc 719 119 141 150 153 156
Total Time: 2:33:10.98
Average: 30:38.20