Creekview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Ansley Jenkins | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.56 | SB | Madeline Ruzicka | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.67 | SB | Naomi Daugherty | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.23 | Kayah Pemberton | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.24 | Alexandra Young | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.52 | Ansley Jenkins | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.76 | Brooke Purves | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.14 | Sarah Smithwick | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.99 | Brooke Purves | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.08 | Alexandra Young | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:05.88 | SB | Sarah Smithwick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.70 | Elizabeth McTyre | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.93 | Bridget Duckworth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.30 | Ashleigh Meeker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.03 | SB | Bella Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:23.42 | Anna Brewer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:27.37 | Izzy Hurdle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.53 | Alysa Miles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:22.48 | Anna Hyde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:47.72 | Izzy Hurdle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.81 | Ashley Schwerzler | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.41 | Caroline Jones | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.66 | Naomi Daugherty | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.50 | Caitlyn Bergey | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.79 | SB | Ashley Schwerzler | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Aidan Webb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Sarah Smithwick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Jordan Lehman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Ansley Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.75 | Alexandra Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | Ashley Schwerzler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7.5 | Caroline Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0.75 | Naomi Daugherty | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1 | Marylee Pelletier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Mallory Dolan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | Anna Brewer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-10.5 | Taylor Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-7 | SB | Emily Seguin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-8 | SB | Mackenzie Czerner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
65-7 | SB | Lillian Satterfield | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-9 | Taylor Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1 | SB | Lillian Satterfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-3 | SB | Emily Seguin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-8 | SB | Mackenzie Czerner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.77 | Chase Burr | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.48 | Wesley Amada | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.77 | SB | Joseph Barra | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.05 | Jackson Weems | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.31 | Chase Burr | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.34 | Wesley Amada | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.06 | Jake Cantrell | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.52 | Evan Vaughn | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.78 | SB | Jake Cantrell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.86 | Jonathan Cook | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.04 | Jonah Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.45 | Will Jobe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.18 | SB | Jake Kenney | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.27 | SB | Matthew Oswald | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.86 | SB | Jake Kenney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:49.72 | Chris Youngblood | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:16.87 | Matthew Bowker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.25 | Dylan Frausto | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:33.37 | Warren Teachworth | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.10 | Joseph Barra | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.86 | Jonathan Cook | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.71 | Jackson Weems | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Evan Vaughn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | SB | Ethan Dirrim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-9 | Stephen Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-10 | Joseph Barra | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-4 | Stephen Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5.5 | Wyatt Higgins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Wyatt Higgins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | SB | Thomas Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Dilyn Zertuche | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-0.25 | Avery Rocks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
102-3 | Preston Hayes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-0 | Aden Paradis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-6.5 | Devin Smades | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-9 | Blake Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-9 | Devin Smades | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-11 | Aden Paradis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-6.75 | Avery Rocks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Preston Hayes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7 | Blake Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |