Eagle's Landing High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.42 | Jasmine Logan | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.43 | Jasmine Logan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.31 | SB | Layla Jones | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | Layla Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.78 | SB | Jada Day | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.17 | SB | Angelia Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.44 | Jada Day | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.83 | Angelia Allen | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.27 | Jasmine Brown | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.64 | Jasmine Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.80 | Jada Haley | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.21 | Jada Haley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.98 | SB | Niyah Williams | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
2:31.43 | Sophie Fabre | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
3:24.91 | Niyah Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:25.16 | Sophie Fabre | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.55 | Sky Buie - Cox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:29.57 | Sky Buie - Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.79 | Iylana Helenese | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.29 | Iylana Helenese | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.96 | Briana Madison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.47 | Briana Madison | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.76 | Iylana Helenese | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.35 | Iylana Helenese | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
53.88 | Briana Madison | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4:19.95 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Angelia Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Ariana Madison | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.5 | Briana Madison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.25 | Angelia Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.75 | Jaya Herring | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-11 | SB | Kamaria Horton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-10 | Valerie Wylly | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.5 | Kamaria Horton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 | Adaora Onuigbo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.72 | Emmanueal Stores | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.88 | Emmanueal Stores | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.94 | SB | Kareem Agostino | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.14 | Kareem Agostino | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.11 | Kareem Agostino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.45 | Emmanueal Stores | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.50 | Emmanueal Stores | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
22.51 | Kareem Agostino | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.09 | Antaures Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.30 | Evan Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.50 | Antaures Jackson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
50.74 | Evan Jackson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.48 | SB | Tylah Travis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:05.90 | Tylah Travis | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.31 | Leroy Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.44 | Leroy Russell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:55.84 | Malike Russell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.10 | Roy Woodard | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.98 | Antaures Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.58 | Antaures Jackson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
42.65 | Evan Jackson | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:28.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:34.53 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Casey Reeves | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-2 | Jase Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-2 | Daniel Umeana | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-5.5 | Daniel Umeana | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-6 | Malachi Lawrence | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |