Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | Sarah Leyimu | 31st | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
16.05 | Analise Stierwalt | 41st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.74 | Sarah Leyimu | 24th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
30.24 | Claire Carson | 29th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
31.86 | Lauren Daniels | 33rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
34.08 | Analise Stierwalt | 36th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.37 | Reagan Rogers | 20th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.91 | Grace Williams | 8th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.52 | Faith Robertson | 8th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
6:11.43 | Sami Bourque | 15th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.62 | Anicka Cowan | 17th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
21.11 | Bree Porter | 21st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.60 | Bree Porter | 27th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.55 | Relay Team | 26th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:58.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Kinsey Stierwalt | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9.5 | Sarah Leyimu | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
26-5 | Morgan Ross | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-6 | Jordan Boyd | 18th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
67-4 | Jordan Roberts | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9 | Sarrah Rainey | 28th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
21-8 | Analise Stierwalt | 30th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Bart Truskolaski | 30th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
11.95 | Jalen Neal | 39th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
13.51 | Harrison Ohmsieder | 57th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
13.80 | Ian Mason | 58th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.56 | Kyle McGuire | 17th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
24.08 | Joshua Johnson | 23rd | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
29.69 | Ian Mason | 48th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.55 | Kyle McGuire | 6th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
52.57 | Joshua Johnson | 10th | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
57.41 | Adam Granade | 30th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.92 | Joshua Olson | 51st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.36 | Hans Troyer | 2nd | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
4:43.84 | Alex Deboy | 4th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
5:50.94 | Joshua Olson | 46th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.82 | Sawyer Stevens | 26th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
19.17 | SB | Alex Walling | 28th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.31 | Sawyer Stevens | 14th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
48.50 | Matthew Sherrod | 32nd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.14 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Jalen Neal | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5.5 | Bryan McGuire | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
36-2 | Matthew Sherrod | 18th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-11 | Eric Wilkinson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
81-5 | Thomas Yeager IV | 29th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
65-11 | Max McTier | 35th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-3 | SB | Jordan Mitchell | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
25-10 | SB | Ian Mason | 37th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
23-8.5 | Thomas Jones | 40th | Finals H1 | Final Results |