Westminster School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | Sasha Fuson | 23rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
14.34 | Anna Smith | 42nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
14.58 | Jasmine Jones | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.39 | Ella Jones | 51st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.70 | Alison Wilkinson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.94 | SB | Caroline Domescik | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.77 | Naima Turbes | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:11.91 | Bronte Bacchetta | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:01.32 | SB | Alison Wilkinson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:38.61 | SB | Caroline Domescik | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:48.04 | Grace Cohn | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.79 | Kelli Flowers | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.75 | Mikaela Sanders | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.51 | Mikaela Sanders | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.33 | Relay Team | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.81 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:56.89 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.71 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.57 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:10.37 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Jessica Levine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Camryn Brewer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.75 | SB | Elizabeth Rothschild | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1.5 | Sasha Fuson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | Morgan Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Lindsay Vincent | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Holley Jackson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-4 | Alana Ducre | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-9 | SB | Elle Shores | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-0 | Taylor Thomas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-9 | Elle Shores | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10.5 | Taylor Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 | Alana Ducre | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.89 | Miles Davis | 43rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
11.96 | Michael Mahan | 44th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.62 | Jake Jones | 47th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.89 | SB | Chimere Onwukeme | 62nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.04 | SB | Aaron Yu | 68th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.04 | Andrew Stevens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.83 | SB | Jd Blitch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.79 | Omar Aylon | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.65 | Peter Huff | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:40.00 | Zachary Roe | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:51.83 | SB | Mason Arbery | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:53.15 | SB | Jd Blitch | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:05.41 | Sam Blau | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:05.58 | Blaise Fleury | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.21 | SB | Zachary Walpole | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:46.32 | Anand Srinivasan | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:48.10 | Omar Aylon | 51st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:53.23 | Zachary Roe | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10:01.28 | SB | Peter Huff | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:41.76 | Sam Blau | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:52.38 | Mason Arbery | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.10 | Andrew Protiva | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.09 | Andrew Protiva | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
43.49 | SB | Paris Howland | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.19 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.63 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:37.81 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.95 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.74 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:55.18 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Paris Howland | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Ryan Githuku | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-9.5 | Paris Howland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1.5 | Will DeWalt | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | Coleman Thompson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Andrew Protiva | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Truman Vick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-6 | Peter Rooney | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-11 | SB | Sean Rolle | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-9 | Matt Howard | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-5 | Kerrick McDonald | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4.25 | Peter Rooney | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | Matt Howard | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11 | Kerrick McDonald | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |