Allatoona HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.07 | SB | Riley Mervin | 48th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | Mya Turner | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.43 | Destinie Flinch | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29.30 | Pharrah Marion | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.93 | Sarah Hendrick | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:03.36 | Pharrah Marion | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:12.92 | Lillie Heisser | 53rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.97 | Sarah Hendrick | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:43.50 | Emily Marin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.96 | Allison Tilton | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.77 | Catherine Osborn | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:03.72 | Kathleen Cordell | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:09.66 | Allison Tilton | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:48.37 | Kathleen Cordell | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:56.58 | Catherine Osborn | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.04 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.63 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.45 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Riley Mervin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | Lillie Heisser | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2 | Mya Turner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6 | Pharrah Marion | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Courtney Long | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Taylor Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Jacob Smith | 5th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
12.20 | James Harper | 47th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.37 | Ed Gilbert | 54th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.01 | Jacob Smith | 1st | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
23.56 | Tobi Adeyeye | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.19 | Jalen Loughry | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.67 | Tobi Adeyeye | 21st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
53.15 | Jalen Loughry | 26th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
53.90 | SB | Alexander Windham | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.53 | Blake Klepper | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:13.71 | Darren Horton | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:14.56 | Alexander Windham | 37th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.26 | Adrian Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4:50.96 | Blake Klepper | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4:55.10 | Paul Ratliff | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:36.30 | Adrian Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:33.81 | Blake Morgan | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.31 | Jonathan Davis | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.03 | Jonathan Walk | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
47.12 | Cameron Paulk | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.27 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.47 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:18.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Tobi Adeyeye | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.75 | Robbie Rivera | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.75 | James Harper | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1.5 | Jake Ramsey | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Jalen Loughry | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Jake Ramsey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | Carter LaPointe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-1 | Cameron Crabtree | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | James Patrick Daniels | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10 | Royce Francis | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |