Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 2017

Conyers, GA

Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 2017 vs Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -29 1008 1037
Overall Average +14.93 24:11.80 23:56.87
1st-10th Place +33.08 16:46.24 16:13.16
1st-25th Place +33.39 17:17.95 16:44.56
1st-50th Place +23.71 17:40.58 17:16.87
1st-100th Place +16.80 18:11.03 17:54.24
Common Athletes -- -- 299
Ran Faster 94 197 103
Ran Season Best -1 26 27
Average Time -34.43 22:43.23 23:17.66
Median Time -35.57 22:04.32 22:39.89
Middle 80% Times -37.40 22:20.21 22:57.61
Top 10% Times -27.26 17:31.90 17:59.17
Top 25% Times -29.15 18:29.71 18:58.86
Top 50% Times -32.96 19:38.54 20:11.50
Bottom 50% Times -35.67 25:38.82 26:14.50
Bottom 25% Times -34.71 28:16.14 28:50.84
Bottom 10% Times -18.60 31:09.43 31:28.03
Average Difference -34.62 -- --
Median Difference -31.43 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -36.21 -- --
Top 10% Difference -22.17 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.10 -- --
Top 25% Difference -25.65 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.10 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -41.15 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -41.22 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -34.38 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Wesley John Oconee County High School +8.23 16:32.10 16:23.87
Mark White Lakeside, Evans -3.15 16:25.98 16:29.13
Harrison Morris Oconee County High School -18.60 16:37.51 16:56.11
Jake Tubesing Lakeside HS, DeKalb -42.18 16:42.09 17:24.27
Mikias Mekonen Lakeside HS, DeKalb -2:19.97 16:45.00 19:04.97
Hayden Guthrie Oconee County High School -2:14.15 17:00.44 19:14.59
Isaiha Davis Midtown -52.33 17:06.64 17:58.97
Aidan Goldston Midtown -33.96 17:08.17 17:42.13
Jay Clinton Lakeside HS, DeKalb -45.00 17:12.69 17:57.69
Myles Boyd Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1.98 17:12.86 17:14.84
Matthew Aspinwall North Atlanta +55.34 18:12.74 17:17.40
Bram Mansbach Midtown -2:31.02 17:18.26 19:49.28
Joe Shipes Greenbrier High School +51.81 18:13.54 17:21.73
Mac Bloodworth North Atlanta +2.34 17:28.24 17:25.90
Kenneth McDonald Greenbrier High School -35.28 17:28.35 18:03.63
William Nelson Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:54.22 17:31.43 19:25.65
Daniel Martinez Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:31.94 17:37.80 19:09.74
William Ponder Walnut Grove HS -33.37 17:41.21 18:14.58
Oliver Hewett Lakeside HS, DeKalb -20.37 17:44.91 18:05.28
Noah Williams Sandy Creek +3:06.00 20:51.25 17:45.25
Andres Sanchez Sandy Creek -1:16.99 17:47.30 19:04.29
Bennett Solomon Chamblee +2.08 17:50.39 17:48.31
Nick Pierce The Mount Vernon School -1:09.51 17:53.07 19:02.58
James Burgett Chamblee -40.86 17:56.11 18:36.97
Alex Bowie LaGrange -34.92 17:59.17 18:34.09
Nicholas Boucher Heritage High School -31.67 18:00.01 18:31.68
Brody Wallace Greenbrier High School -12.44 18:01.69 18:14.13
Joshua Turman LaGrange -55.19 18:02.60 18:57.79
Ethan Gregory Lakeside HS, DeKalb +37.58 18:41.71 18:04.13
Rico Selman Walnut Grove HS +1:17.78 19:21.94 18:04.16
Arturo Cabrerra Lakeside HS, DeKalb -2:30.24 18:04.16 20:34.40
Sam Hunt Oconee County High School -1:50.62 18:09.60 20:00.22
Alden Sweatman North Atlanta -13.58 18:13.05 18:26.63
Jake Martinez Winder-Barrow HS -3.98 18:18.69 18:22.67
Pablo Muniz Discovery HS -1:26.50 18:23.17 19:49.67
Carter Selman Walnut Grove HS -16.19 18:26.26 18:42.45
Gabriel Peacock Morrow High School -35.82 18:27.22 19:03.04
Will Auslander Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS -9.98 18:28.41 18:38.39
Braden DeLamater Clarke Central -36.74 18:29.45 19:06.19
Mason Ayer Winder-Barrow HS -1:56.93 18:30.85 20:27.78
Jacob Parker Greenbrier High School -1:09.55 18:33.83 19:43.38
Tyler McNall Evans High School +1:04.30 19:38.83 18:34.53
Nate Agcaoili Greenbrier High School -42.98 18:40.65 19:23.63
Christian Corulli Greenbrier High School +28.80 19:14.49 18:45.69
Isais Mendieta Winder-Barrow HS -3:01.68 18:51.22 21:52.90
Seth Morrill The Mount Vernon School +4.96 18:57.54 18:52.58
Ethan Doughtery Monroe Area High School -1:26.22 18:56.09 20:22.31
Patrick Gattiker Oconee County High School -3:13.57 18:59.02 22:12.59
Elias Podber Midtown -2:00.88 18:59.50 21:00.38
Theron Camp Clarke Central -1:24.57 19:00.09 20:24.66
Ben Hall Midtown +15.35 19:19.68 19:04.33
Sam Ponder Walnut Grove HS +41.40 19:45.85 19:04.45
Jonathan Heredia Discovery HS +39.31 19:45.18 19:05.87
Caden Panter Walnut Grove HS +10.78 19:16.86 19:06.08
Luke Langan Midtown -11.68 19:08.15 19:19.83
Alex Bachman Lakeside HS, DeKalb -14.72 19:08.17 19:22.89
William Wren Lakeside, Evans +16.02 19:25.55 19:09.53
Kavi Jakes Midtown -1:10.42 19:10.46 20:20.88
Casey Tom Lakeside, Evans +11.51 19:22.31 19:10.80
Brett Chafin Lakeside, Evans -53.20 19:15.09 20:08.29
Nasir Varnado Heritage High School +3:09.01 22:25.11 19:16.10
Matthew Callaway LaGrange -12.41 19:17.94 19:30.35
Nicole Pachuta Oconee County High School -41.01 19:18.30 19:59.31
Sergio Dominguez Meadowcreek HS -2:23.34 19:18.92 21:42.26
James Taylor Booth Eastside -41.97 19:19.99 20:01.96
Jack Palaian Midtown -2:06.07 19:20.07 21:26.14
Christia'n Jarvis Morrow High School -1:09.60 19:21.19 20:30.79
Donta Dunson LaGrange -50.82 19:21.97 20:12.79
Noah Gay Clarke Central -38.28 19:22.79 20:01.07
Daniel Mottern Lakeside HS, DeKalb +0.67 19:23.54 19:22.87
Yonathan Mengistu Sandy Creek -44.10 19:27.87 20:11.97
Doster Harper Eastside -59.73 19:28.30 20:28.03
Jason Harvey The Mount Vernon School -1:01.35 19:28.36 20:29.71
George Williams Chamblee -15.02 19:32.14 19:47.16
Nevan Norrell Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS -47.52 19:33.31 20:20.83
Cole Huff Oconee County High School -1:26.41 19:35.03 21:01.44
Keeshon Towles Greenbrier High School -2:06.22 19:38.37 21:44.59
Alex Tischer Midtown -22.76 19:38.37 20:01.13
Will Evelyn Oconee County High School -26.82 19:39.70 20:06.52
Johann Lopez Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS -43.44 19:40.03 20:23.47
Anthony Rickman Rockdale Co. -46.05 19:41.41 20:27.46
Luis Neito Meadowcreek HS +10.61 19:52.60 19:41.99
Kevin Martinez Winder-Barrow HS -39.35 19:42.26 20:21.61
Caroline McArthur Oconee County High School -1:31.47 19:44.56 21:16.03
Long Pham Lakeside, Evans -3:11.29 19:45.76 22:57.05
Beining Xiao Chamblee +5.45 19:53.97 19:48.52
Jacob Pursell Winder-Barrow HS -1:13.78 19:48.70 21:02.48
Josh Thomas Walnut Grove HS +18.40 20:08.42 19:50.02
Chad Bhoorasingh Heritage High School +2.18 19:52.93 19:50.75
Wyatt Cairns Evans High School -0.93 19:50.75 19:51.68
Austin Gabriel Oglethorpe County HS +0.32 19:51.95 19:51.63
James Carter Lakeside, Evans -2:31.63 19:51.75 22:23.38
Karmen LeRoy Trinity Dublin Christian School -25.89 19:52.74 20:18.63
Javid Coleman LaGrange -1:40.02 19:55.33 21:35.35
James Hummel Lakeside HS, DeKalb -35.35 19:59.20 20:34.55
Kacie Wilson Winder-Barrow HS +51.08 20:51.21 20:00.13
James Sunta Clarke Central +2:18.15 22:20.13 20:01.98
Walden Jones Midtown -51.82 20:02.20 20:54.02
Smooth Meach Heritage High School +14.92 20:18.07 20:03.15
Joshua Sailors Lakeside, Evans -2:19.31 20:07.64 22:26.95
Krishan Mistry Lakeside, Evans -55.38 20:08.99 21:04.37
Adolfo Matute Discovery HS -18.58 20:13.95 20:32.53
Stephen Hedden Lakeside, Evans -31.88 20:14.55 20:46.43
Jasiri Hutchens Clarke Central -18.16 20:17.42 20:35.58
Anna Parviainen Lakeside, Evans +26.66 20:46.57 20:19.91
Jamari Murray Heritage High School -1:41.13 20:20.15 22:01.28
Jada Banks Heritage High School -1:11.04 20:21.32 21:32.36
Sam Posey Mount Pisgah Christian School -45.37 20:21.66 21:07.03
Norine Moore Oconee County High School -1:26.90 20:24.02 21:50.92
Luis Gonzalez Heritage High School -24.94 20:27.73 20:52.67
Chase Arrington LaGrange -3:48.97 20:29.16 24:18.13
Khirin Washington Lakeside HS, DeKalb -3.15 20:29.77 20:32.92
Jared McNall Evans High School -2:42.01 20:34.75 23:16.76
Ryan Farnham Mount Pisgah Christian School +55.91 21:33.76 20:37.85
Joseph Higginbotham Oconee County High School +1:22.43 22:02.46 20:40.03
Andrew Powell Lakeside, Evans +1:55.80 22:36.28 20:40.48
Maxwell Stephens Chamblee +13.91 20:55.08 20:41.17
Luke Crabtree Lakeside, Evans -48.77 20:41.77 21:30.54
Emma Hanson Lakeside HS, DeKalb -48.09 20:43.21 21:31.30
Bryce Reavis Monroe Area High School -43.99 20:44.04 21:28.03
Justin Bartlett Mount Pisgah Christian School +7.44 20:55.72 20:48.28
Anna Tischer Midtown +3.03 20:52.78 20:49.75
Kaitlin Ivey Walnut Grove HS +6.76 20:57.69 20:50.93
Connor Lin Chamblee -1:33.39 20:51.70 22:25.09
Robert Stinnett The Mount Vernon School -1:08.64 20:54.42 22:03.06
Wyatt Schroeder Midtown -2:57.72 20:56.00 23:53.72
Matthew Lynch Chamblee -22.37 20:56.66 21:19.03
Spencer Lucas The Mount Vernon School -40.51 20:57.11 21:37.62
Blaine Graham Oglethorpe County HS -2:02.91 21:00.87 23:03.78
Jack Cooney Clarke Central +1:20.02 22:27.41 21:07.39
Noah Haverdink Mount Pisgah Christian School -39.73 21:09.83 21:49.56
Matthew Duncan The Mount Vernon School +0.86 21:11.46 21:10.60
Ryan Frye Discovery HS +18.17 21:31.29 21:13.12
Long Luu Morrow High School +1:05.86 22:20.14 21:14.28
Tamera Mistry Lakeside, Evans +0.09 21:15.97 21:15.88
Brandon Rogers Walnut Grove HS -34.49 21:23.46 21:57.95
Magda Dumitrescu Midtown +1.84 21:29.48 21:27.64
Antonio Powell Walnut Grove HS -2:56.48 21:28.96 24:25.44
Hayden Willis-Yonesaki Evans High School -2:05.13 21:29.30 23:34.43
Dylan Cruz Chamblee -1:00.45 21:29.88 22:30.33
Trevor Pipkorn North Atlanta -1:07.99 21:31.19 22:39.18
Brendan Bassett Chamblee +1:12.20 22:44.16 21:31.96
Sydney DeWoody Lakeside HS, DeKalb -34.23 21:34.24 22:08.47
Lena Ayoub Lakeside HS, DeKalb +2:10.58 23:46.74 21:36.16
Ezequiel Mendoza Heritage High School -1:34.92 21:36.47 23:11.39
Brady Hamill Sandy Creek -1:15.02 21:36.50 22:51.52
Jaxon Cowles Rockdale Co. +46.42 22:24.68 21:38.26
Carson Bargeron The Mount Vernon School -5:05.66 21:40.57 26:46.23
Sarah Hetzel North Atlanta +1:07.50 22:52.94 21:45.44
Elijah Gray Newton -1:18.85 21:46.21 23:05.06
Nolan MacFarland Evans High School -1:16.33 21:50.29 23:06.62
Paris Williams Chamblee -1:20.98 21:50.35 23:11.33
Brady Vincent The Mount Vernon School -57.22 21:51.93 22:49.15
Madeline Walker Evans High School -17.97 21:53.46 22:11.43
Eliana Blam Lakeside HS, DeKalb +41.76 22:39.23 21:57.47
Abby Hunter Lakeside HS, DeKalb -2:58.68 21:57.76 24:56.44
Marc LeVan Lakeside HS, DeKalb -38.70 21:59.87 22:38.57
Charlotte Spears Midtown -2:26.81 22:00.56 24:27.37
Eli Underwood Oglethorpe County HS +36.09 22:37.96 22:01.87
Avery Allen Midtown -1:45.99 22:02.36 23:48.35
Jack Dawson The Mount Vernon School -1:34.52 22:04.32 23:38.84
William Godwin Our Lady of Mercy -1:27.48 22:05.86 23:33.34
Ethan Sims LaGrange -4:25.28 22:06.02 26:31.30
Sontai-blu Boyd Lakeside HS, DeKalb +35.26 22:42.31 22:07.05
Jefferson Nguyen Morrow High School -2:13.64 22:10.84 24:24.48
Isaac McCall Heritage High School +35.96 22:52.22 22:16.26
Kaleb Still Monroe Area High School +1.12 22:17.40 22:16.28
Natalie Cummings Oconee County High School -2:59.13 22:18.73 25:17.86
Paul Le Heritage High School -48.70 22:18.89 23:07.59
Charles Evans Chamblee -3:12.24 22:23.11 25:35.35
Michael Ramirez LaGrange -3:06.36 22:24.75 25:31.11
Cailey Dunford Oconee County High School -31.43 22:25.70 22:57.13
Theresa Shipes Greenbrier High School -21.74 22:28.57 22:50.31
Colleen Griffin Midtown -54.36 22:34.62 23:28.98
Maggie Clutter Oconee County High School -1:43.19 22:34.98 24:18.17
John Breedlove Monroe Area High School +1:05.06 23:40.09 22:35.03
Sarah Sorme Sandy Creek +22.64 23:01.17 22:38.53
Wesley Norman Oglethorpe County HS -1:26.71 22:38.78 24:05.49
Sarah Pearl North Atlanta +1:32.69 24:11.55 22:38.86
Colby Henderson Heritage High School +43.11 23:23.00 22:39.89
Brittani Andrieni Lakeside HS, DeKalb +24.78 23:06.58 22:41.80
Zachery Coleman Walnut Grove HS -44.23 22:43.44 23:27.67
Ryan Wood Evans High School -1:54.69 22:45.14 24:39.83
Luke Lowery Oglethorpe County HS +43.65 23:29.75 22:46.10
Josey George Walnut Grove HS -3:00.94 22:47.90 25:48.84
Michael Monteith Lakeside HS, DeKalb -6:13.11 22:49.12 29:02.23
Aubrey Miller North Atlanta +52.25 23:43.25 22:51.00
Synia White Heritage High School +38.25 23:29.70 22:51.45
Abby Wilcox Heritage High School +1:35.65 24:27.15 22:51.50
Dallas Clark Sandy Creek +21.41 23:18.21 22:56.80
Marley Mangione Greenbrier High School -23.11 22:58.59 23:21.70
Logan Birchmore Rockdale Co. -22.26 22:58.67 23:20.93
Emily Bradley Heritage High School +59.73 24:01.37 23:01.64
Nathalie Urdaneta Aquinas +4:52.15 27:53.83 23:01.68
Omeka Bhatia Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS -1:04.63 23:03.74 24:08.37
Jack Yeh Aquinas +1:01.68 24:08.52 23:06.84
Mary Hunt Murray Augusta Prep -1:17.34 23:07.62 24:24.96
Sarah-Grace Weatherford Winder-Barrow HS -20.62 23:08.43 23:29.05
Rachel Grimes Lakeside HS, DeKalb +24.06 23:33.54 23:09.48
Ronan Fitzgerald Heritage High School -19.00 23:14.63 23:33.63
James Sparks Mount Pisgah Christian School -2:50.18 23:16.21 26:06.39
Erthaly Thomas Our Lady of Mercy +4:44.37 28:00.80 23:16.43
Madeline Miller Chamblee -12.85 23:17.21 23:30.06
Liam Malally Our Lady of Mercy -6:57.65 23:24.75 30:22.40
Annie Magee Chamblee +3:16.72 26:42.37 23:25.65
Kamryn Hodge Greenbrier High School +45.49 24:13.91 23:28.42
Ashleigh VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS -18.06 23:29.27 23:47.33
Cantalisia Baehre Heritage High School -36.29 23:33.53 24:09.82
Grace Ellett Lakeside HS, DeKalb -49.85 23:35.34 24:25.19
Jennifer Lusk North Atlanta -16.92 23:37.52 23:54.44
Juliette Butler Heritage High School -10.61 23:43.74 23:54.35
Kyle Wallace Evans High School +1:31.69 25:16.34 23:44.65
Daniel Conley Our Lady of Mercy -7:30.71 23:54.03 31:24.74
Murphy Rief North Atlanta +1:46.01 25:40.92 23:54.91
Chloe Hyatt Chamblee -1:07.51 23:55.12 25:02.63
Hannah Baniassad Lakeside HS, DeKalb +1:07.66 25:07.85 24:00.19
Fiona Flynn Greenbrier High School +1:31.24 25:35.42 24:04.18
Celene Stringer Newton -2:37.31 24:09.87 26:47.18
Julianne Coughlin Lakeside, Evans -2:53.25 24:12.10 27:05.35
Emery Dikeman The Mount Vernon School -29.07 24:21.21 24:50.28
Paul Kriikku Lakeside, Evans -55.92 24:21.44 25:17.36
Marisa Lopata Midtown -1:43.61 24:21.67 26:05.28
Hadley Hurowitz North Atlanta +27.72 24:55.67 24:27.95
Kathryn Kent Lakeside HS, DeKalb -31.61 24:29.35 25:00.96
Olivia Goodman Lakeside, Evans -1:06.04 24:30.11 25:36.15
Audrey Hewett Lakeside HS, DeKalb -2:32.02 24:32.65 27:04.67
Zachary Hirsch-Santagata Chamblee -41.27 24:36.05 25:17.32
Annalee Arnold Walnut Grove HS +2:22.78 27:12.40 24:49.62
Ashley McGuire Heritage High School -2:19.09 24:49.78 27:08.87
Nathaniel Buck Heritage High School -19.44 24:51.37 25:10.81
Palmer Bowles Aquinas -57.08 24:55.49 25:52.57
Jessica McDonald Chamblee -1:44.17 24:57.14 26:41.31
Emma Peck Lakeside, Evans -2:50.72 24:59.54 27:50.26
Dalina Tran Discovery HS -4:54.53 25:10.26 30:04.79
Celia Martinez Evans High School -1:29.78 25:13.21 26:42.99
Taylor Jones Morrow High School +1:02.09 26:16.99 25:14.90
Luka Fueredi Our Lady of Mercy +25.25 25:43.18 25:17.93
Addie Dascher Lakeside HS, DeKalb +1:11.43 26:31.84 25:20.41
Abby Thein Lakeside HS, DeKalb -19.29 25:20.47 25:39.76
Nina Toller The Mount Vernon School +1:27.09 26:48.17 25:21.08
Donna Tran Oglethorpe County HS +5.18 25:27.19 25:22.01
Carly Phares Mount Pisgah Christian School -2:51.09 25:22.36 28:13.45
Stephanie Basinger Oglethorpe County HS -1:45.52 25:25.94 27:11.46
Shibajee Dey Chamblee +36.32 26:02.89 25:26.57
Brianna Stansbury LaGrange -15.50 25:31.78 25:47.28
John Traynelis Lakeside HS, DeKalb -4:23.72 25:34.67 29:58.39
Tredarius Lassiter Heritage High School -11.44 25:40.04 25:51.48
Oliver Hurst Chamblee +28.62 26:08.68 25:40.06
Alex Brock LaGrange -27.42 25:40.93 26:08.35
Lola Biddy Midtown -50.40 25:48.64 26:39.04
Sahana Parker Midtown -2:25.43 25:48.84 28:14.27
Carson Crocker LaGrange -8:40.70 25:49.43 34:30.13
Madeleine Brown Midtown -1:49.50 25:51.43 27:40.93
Damariz Mendoza Heritage High School +1:53.98 27:46.93 25:52.95
Erica Head Greenbrier High School +4:10.12 30:11.97 26:01.85
Cutler Shiver Oconee County High School -57.96 26:07.32 27:05.28
Morgan Carey Oconee County High School -3:11.18 26:07.62 29:18.80
Matthew Blackburn Oconee County High School -37.85 26:10.03 26:47.88
Samantha Channell Heritage High School -46.72 26:12.00 26:58.72
Isis Mendoza Discovery HS -57.67 26:27.43 27:25.10
Andrea Mojica Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS -7.30 26:49.19 26:56.49
Gia Wright Newton +1:38.28 28:30.57 26:52.29
Alex Wieczorek Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS -52.15 26:58.64 27:50.79
Henry McKlin Chamblee -15.95 27:00.90 27:16.85
Fiona Foerst Lakeside HS, DeKalb +20.47 27:21.88 27:01.41
Annie Whatley Oconee County High School +37.86 27:51.62 27:13.76
Malorie Hennie-Roed Our Lady of Mercy +41.35 28:05.37 27:24.02
Samantha Gudger Chamblee +55.24 28:23.71 27:28.47
Samruddhi Panse Mount Pisgah Christian School -2:48.13 27:33.54 30:21.67
Emery Wahlen Chamblee +10.61 27:46.35 27:35.74
Joshua Walker Walnut Grove HS -7:30.52 27:45.95 35:16.47
Brianna Balbuena Discovery HS -3:01.34 27:49.58 30:50.92
Kelley Downes Midtown -0.61 27:51.87 27:52.48
Alitzel Serrano Meadowcreek HS +13.08 28:13.51 28:00.43
Sarah Sims The Mount Vernon School -37.48 28:20.58 28:58.06
Daniela Del Pilar Our Lady of Mercy +2:59.76 31:22.91 28:23.15
Celia Soriano Chamblee +1:36.40 30:28.19 28:51.79
Sara Castro Oconee County High School +1:37.65 30:32.87 28:55.22
Natalie Arias Rockdale Co. +1:18.98 30:21.86 29:02.88
Shania Barker North Atlanta -13.13 29:18.91 29:32.04
Mary Beth Callaway LaGrange +1:13.45 30:36.49 29:23.04
Sarah Slutsker Midtown +3:39.80 33:28.58 29:48.78
Amelia Stefanie Discovery HS -32.65 29:56.99 30:29.64
Leslie Valadez Discovery HS -1:46.99 30:08.18 31:55.17
Sarah Blankenship Oconee County High School +3:07.03 33:20.11 30:13.08
Elizabeth McGinness The Mount Vernon School -10.04 30:22.54 30:32.58
Julienne DeVastey Lakeside HS, DeKalb -26.07 30:35.28 31:01.35
Addi Gilreath Eastside +3:37.44 34:24.42 30:46.98
Sarah Evans Oconee County High School -1:32.55 30:49.04 32:21.59
Rebekah Wingard Walnut Grove HS -1:31.46 31:07.53 32:38.99
Dianna Flores Oglethorpe County HS -29.16 31:10.37 31:39.53
Sarah Rhoads Lakeside, Evans +2:33.58 33:48.03 31:14.45
Arina Reid-Martin Lakeside HS, DeKalb -22.57 31:30.85 31:53.42
Oliver Vanjaria The Mount Vernon School -3:39.64 31:57.03 35:36.67
Rashi Agrawal Oconee County High School +52.68 32:49.95 31:57.27
Karmen Elvis Rockdale Co. +5.73 32:26.20 32:20.47
Mary Catherine Evans Lakeside HS, DeKalb +12.04 32:47.88 32:35.84
Elina Babkina Rockdale Co. +20.66 33:41.18 33:20.52
Mary Katheryn Roberts Oconee County High School +2:23.61 35:51.81 33:28.20