Boys Cardinal 5k

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2017 - 10/14/2017            
                             Hosted by Mill Creek HS                             
                               Gainesville College                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC V-Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Plowden, Henry            10 Westover Hig          17:23.68    1             
  2 Gomez, Juan               11 Johnson HS            17:25.51    2             
  3 Reed, David               12 Greater Atla          17:37.65    3             
  4 Creedon, Connor           11 Duluth High School    17:43.74    4             
  5 Van Schoor, Alex          12 Galloway              17:47.45    5             
  6 Iwan, Caleb               12 Mountain View HS      17:48.69    6             
  7 Guinade, Hank             10 Strong Rock           17:49.73    7             
  8 Lindo, Sabien             12 Hiram High School     17:57.64    8             
  9 George, Justin            10 Strong Rock           18:03.09    9             
 10 Makboul, Zayed            11 North Cobb H          18:06.74   10             
 11 Graham, Anthony           12 North Cobb H          18:12.16   11             
 12 Hollander, Daniel         10 Mountain View HS      18:14.17   12             
 13 Mills, Zachary            11 North Cobb H          18:15.44   13             
 14 Moran, Patrick            10 North Cobb H          18:15.71   14             
 15 Hollis, Dalton            11 North Paulding HS     18:24.31   15             
 16 Stermer, Dylan            10 Woodland              18:24.62   16             
 17 Brandenburg, Levi         12 Woodland              18:35.01   17             
 18 Murray, Luke              12 Galloway              18:39.22   18             
 19 Flores, Josh              10 Johnson HS            18:44.32   19             
 20 Padilla, Isaias              Central Gwinnett HS   18:44.82   20             
 21 Filmore, Gerald           12 Greater Atla          18:47.39   21             
 22 Gomez, Cesar               9 Johnson HS            18:48.49   22             
 23 Calderon, Max             11 Johnson HS            18:51.25   23             
 24 Bae, Daniel               10 Hiram High School     18:54.81   24             
 25 Giacalone, Andrew          9 Mountain View HS      18:55.97   25             
 26 Borom, Trever             10 Strong Rock           19:02.29   26             
 27 Lynch, Jayson             10 Hiram High School     19:02.71   27             
 28 Santiago, Erik            12 Mountain View HS      19:03.43   28             
 29 Carnazzo, Luke            12 Duluth High School    19:03.55   29             
 30 Pearson, Will             12 Hiram High School     19:04.96   30             
 31 Reading, Jacob            12 Greater Atla          19:05.19   31             
 32 Kennedy, Gabe             10 North Paulding HS     19:09.73   32             
 33 Dixon, Trey               10 Greater Atla          19:11.05   33             
 34 Walls, Roderic            11 Westover Hig          19:11.36   34             
 35 Henderson, Shane          12 Mountain View HS      19:11.86   35             
 36 Hallock, Parker            9 Greater Atla          19:17.36   36             
 37 Mitchell, Reece           11 Woodland              19:19.19   37             
 38 Lester, Samir                Central Gwinnett HS   19:19.20   38             
 39 Crittenden, Liam          12 North Paulding HS     19:25.17   39             
 40 Girardin, Emil            11 Hiram High School     19:25.45   40             
 41 Antonio, Juan             10 Johnson HS            19:26.35   41             
 42 Bollwerk, Patrick          9 Woodland              19:30.69   42             
 43 Poellnitz, David           9 Hiram High School     19:31.96   43             
 44 Smith, Darius             12 Duluth High School    19:32.89   44             
 45 Newsom, Matthew           12 LaFayette Hi          19:34.73                  
 46 Cochran, Kobe              9 Woodland              19:35.51   45             
 47 Grimaldo, Hector          10 Westover Hig          19:39.29   46             
 48 Robertson, James          12 Hiram High School     19:39.71   47             
 49 Jackerson, Giovanni        9 North Paulding HS     19:42.07   48             
 50 Martinez, Garret          11 North Paulding HS     19:42.17   49             
 51 Helbing, Jay              11 North Paulding HS     19:42.20   50             
 52 Hernandez, Oliver         11 Johnson HS            19:43.21   51             
 53 Harmer, Zach              10 North Paulding HS     19:43.33   52             
 54 Rsendiz, Edwin               Central Gwinnett HS   19:44.84   53             
 55 Amondolia, Cameron        12 North Paulding HS     19:45.12                  
 56 Ruth, Kyle                 9 Hiram High School     19:47.90                  
 57 Pelland, Robert           12 Duluth High School    19:49.25   54             
 58 Alkins, Rashan            11 North Cobb H          19:55.01   55             
 59 Euyoque, Eduardo          12 Johnson HS            20:00.96   56             
 60 Del Real, Conrado            Central Gwinnett HS   20:01.26   57             
 61 Sierzant, Ian              9 Mountain View HS      20:02.04   58             
 62 Alquicira, Kevin          12 Johnson HS            20:03.33                  
 63 Fonts, Arturo             11 Duluth High School    20:05.19   59             
 64 Groover, Thomas           12 Johnson HS            20:09.19                  
 65 Baxter, Keenen            11 Mountain View HS      20:09.52   60             
 66 Sanders, Del              11 North Cobb H          20:10.36   61             
 67 Shephard, Gabe             9 Woodland              20:11.13   62             
 68 Koroly, John              11 North Cobb H          20:13.28   63             
 69 Finol, Matthew            10 Duluth High School    20:17.75   64             
 70 Panovka, Alex             11 Galloway              20:19.04   65             
 71 Long, Andrew              10 LaFayette Hi          20:21.64                  
 72 Vicente, Emanuel          10 Westover Hig          20:24.19   66             
 73 Trejo, Jose                9 Westover Hig          20:24.94   67             
 74 Hinternhoff, Zach         12 Galloway              20:28.63   68             
 75 Grimes, Tracy             10 Woodland              20:33.27   69             
 76 Sanders, Logan             9 Mountain View HS      20:33.36                  
 77 Wilcox, Abijah            11 Westover Hig          20:36.93   70             
 78 Callahan, Tiernen         11 North Paulding HS     20:39.89                  
 79 Shelnutt, Brandon         11 Strong Rock           20:49.13   71             
 80 Tait, Andrew              12 Hiram High School     20:51.77                  
 81 Winsness, Alex             9 Greater Atla          20:53.30   72             
 82 Marchiando, Sam           10 Greater Atla          20:56.93   73             
 83 Steder, Kilian            10 North Paulding HS     20:57.52                  
 84 Knox, Bryant               9 Woodland              20:58.19                  
 85 Felder, Jacobi            12 Duluth High School    20:58.35   74             
 86 Rojas, Sebastian          12 Duluth High School    21:01.19                  
 87 Johnson, Peter            12 Galloway              21:03.73   75             
 88 English, Dylan             9 Strong Rock           21:04.72   76             
 89 Moore, Charles            11 North Cobb H          21:05.86                  
 90 Majia-Brandi, Alan           Central Gwinnett HS   21:11.77   77             
 91 Nolen, Jared              11 North Cobb H          21:12.35                  
 92 Bedwell, Stanton          10 Woodland              21:16.97                  
 93 McCray, Brian              9 Westover Hig          21:30.42   78             
 94 Hartz, Ethan              11 Galloway              21:33.93   79             
 95 Young, Max                12 Galloway              21:40.11   80             
 96 Banks, Isaac              12 Strong Rock           21:44.28   81             
 97 Jackson, Derek            11 Duluth High School    21:50.58                  
 98 Sanford, Steven            9 LaFayette Hi          21:56.33                  
 99 Getz, Ryan                10 North Cobb H          22:00.12                  
100 Alarcon, Nicolas             Central Gwinnett HS   22:00.13   82             
101 Davis, Jacob              10 Westover Hig          22:09.64                  
102 Shea, Gavin                9 Greater Atla          22:21.51                  
103 O'Reilly, Michael         11 Greater Atla          22:24.71                  
104 Sanders, Heath            11 Strong Rock           22:26.27   83             
105 Dodd, Harry               12 Strong Rock           22:31.10                  
106 Williamson, Samuel         9 Westover Hig          22:51.54                  
107 Thompson, La'Mion         10 Westover Hig          22:57.76                  
108 Sievers, R.J.             11 LaFayette Hi          23:14.12                  
109 Turner, Cole              10 Hiram High School     23:15.67                  
110 Stafford, Josh            12 Strong Rock           23:53.80                  
111 Frazier, Cameron          10 Mountain View HS      24:13.61                  
112 Roberts, Ethan            10 Strong Rock           24:23.73                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Cobb High School      103   10   11   13   14   55   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:32:45.06                                                    
         Average:    18:33.02                                                    
   2 Mountain View HS            106    6   12   25   28   35   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.12                                                    
         Average:    18:38.83                                                    
   3 Johnson HS                  107    2   19   22   23   41   51   56          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.92                                                    
         Average:    18:39.19                                                    
   4 Greater Atlanta Christian   124    3   21   31   33   36   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.64                                                    
         Average:    18:47.73                                                    
   5 Hiram High School           129    8   24   27   30   40   43   47          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.57                                                    
         Average:    18:53.12                                                    
   6 Woodland                    157   16   17   37   42   45   62   69          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.02                                                    
         Average:    19:05.01                                                    
   7 North Paulding HS           183   15   32   39   48   49   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:36:23.45                                                    
         Average:    19:16.69                                                    
   8 Strong Rock Christian Sch   189    7    9   26   71   76   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.96                                                    
         Average:    19:21.80                                                    
   9 Duluth High School          190    4   29   44   54   59   64   74          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.62                                                    
         Average:    19:14.93                                                    
  10 Westover High School        214    1   34   46   66   67   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.46                                                    
         Average:    19:24.70                                                    
  11 Galloway                    231    5   18   65   68   75   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:38:18.07                                                    
         Average:    19:39.62                                                    
  12 Central Gwinnett HS         245   20   38   53   57   77   82               
      Total Time:  1:39:01.89                                                    
         Average:    19:48.38