Brookwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.51 | Caitlan Tate | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.63 | Caitlan Tate | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.94 | Morgan Bentley | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.19 | Morgan Bentley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.34 | Caitlan Tate | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.99 | Jayla Ferris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.08 | Jayla Ferris | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.70 | Caitlan Tate | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.43 | Jayla Ferris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.68 | Carlie Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.24 | Jayla Ferris | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.75 | Carlie Turner | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.64 | Mackenzie Ellison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.60 | Reese Saddler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.54 | Lauren Flynt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.93 | Mackenzie Ellison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:18.21 | Lauren Flynt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:26.57 | Elizabeth Saliba | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.40 | Imani Harrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.88 | Imani Harrison | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.30 | Alyssa Keeling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.56 | Alyssa Keeling | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.05 | SB | Imani Harrison | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
48.27 | Imani Harrison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.30 | Alyssa Keeling | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
49.38 | Alyssa Keeling | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:58.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Jessica Amofa | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Morgan Bentley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Carlie Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | Morgan Bentley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9 | Adiyah Warner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Parker Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-6 | Cambrie Gauthier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-6 | Nia McCain | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-9 | Destiny Vasquez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.25 | Nia McCain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6.5 | Madison Kelly | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.94 | Terry Newell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.02 | Terry Newell | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.36 | Matthew Hill | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.09 | Nicholas Ramey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.54 | Nicholas Ramey | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
22.61 | Terry Newell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.77 | Terry Newell | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.11 | Jared Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.18 | SB | Tyler Morez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.62 | Jared Jones | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
51.64 | Tyler Morez | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.24 | Jordan Bullock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.26 | SB | Thomas Ridley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.08 | Jordan Bullock | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.27 | Thomas Ridley | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.90 | Jordan Bullock | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:31.54 | Patrick S Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:41.91 | Patrick S Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:42.86 | Gruem Tesfamariam | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.90 | SB | David Crawford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.93 | David Crawford | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.40 | Nick Clements | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.49 | Nick Clements | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.19 | Nick Clements | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
42.30 | SB | Harrison Miller | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
42.97 | Harrison Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.59 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:27.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Matthew Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5 | SB | Ajay Shanmugam | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-9 | Miles Archie | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Mckinley Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-11 | Jake Winskie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4.5 | Jake Winskie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |