Carrollton High School Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
Carrollton Orthopedic Clinic Invitational
Carrollton High School
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 JARRYD WALLACE OCONEE COUNTY 17:01.70 1
2 NATHAN VASSEY WOODWARD ACADEMY 17:15.50 2
3 WARREN ENRIQUEZ STARRS MILL 17:25.66 3
4 KEVIN KILLORY STARRS MILL 17:28.63 4
5 ANDREW LAUER WOODWARD ACADEMY 17:42.16 5
6 JOEL PADGETT OCONEE COUNTY 17:45.13 6
7 CHRIS PRYOR WOODWARD ACADEMY 17:49.46 7
8 LUKE FRANCIS NORTHGATE 17:51.09 8
9 TYLER SGRO NORTHGATE 17:56.96 9
10 CLAY LIGON STARRS MILL 18:14.72 10
11 ERIC FINKE STARRS MILL 18:18.80 11
12 JEREMY SMITH WINDER BARROW 18:19.86 12
13 MICHAEL CAVANAH NORTHGATE 18:22.90 13
14 BRET EADY NORTHGATE 18:25.66 14
15 AUSTIN JONES OCONEE COUNTY 18:28.92 15
16 CHAD RILEY LOGANVILLE 18:43.55 16
17 PALMER HICKS WINDER BARROW 18:48.03 17
18 MICHAEL ZERKUS DUTCHTOWN 18:50.24 18
19 ANDREW KEETER WINDER BARROW 18:57.57 19
20 STEPHEN LABRECQUE STARRS MILL 18:59.58 20
21 JOSH TIMMS WINDER BARROW 19:00.64 21
22 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ NORTHGATE 19:04.90 22
23 ROBERT MCGEE OCONEE COUNTY 19:08.75 23
24 NATHAN SHANKLE STARRS MILL 19:09.95 24
25 ANDREW ELY OCONEE COUNTY 19:11.04 25
26 SEAN CARROLL OCONEE COUNTY 19:12.33 26
27 NICK WIDENER WOODWARD ACADEMY 19:15.13 27
28 CHRIS WEBB WINDER BARROW 19:16.55 28
29 MATHEW GREER WOODWARD ACADEMY 19:18.21 29
30 DANIEL WASHINGTON OCONEE COUNTY 19:19.15 30
31 DAVID SABOT NORTHGATE 19:21.61 31
32 MOISES GUERRA LOGANVILLE 19:36.22 32
33 KEVIN ALVORD DUTCHTOWN 19:44.76 33
34 CHRIS WALSH STARRS MILL 19:56.17 34
35 ANDREW PAINE OCONEE COUNTY 19:57.12
36 JORDAN SAULS EASTSIDE 20:00.94 35
37 ANDREW TATUM OCONEE COUNTY 20:01.32
38 BRANDON KNOCK WINDER BARROW 20:01.84 36
39 MATT MAXEY WINDER BARROW 20:02.33 37
40 TIM GUY EASTSIDE 20:02.85 38
41 GLYNN GILES EASTSIDE 20:03.92 39
42 KEITH PORTER STARRS MILL 20:06.44
43 DENNIS MULLINS LOGANVILLE 20:07.34 40
44 NICK RUZICKA LOGANVILLE 20:07.88 41
45 EMANUEL JONES WOODWARD ACADEMY 20:14.63 42
46 ZACH VANDERPLATE WOODWARD ACADEMY 20:20.47 43
47 CHRIS LEE NORTHGATE 20:23.56 44
48 TRAD RITCHEY STARRS MILL 20:24.40
49 JUSTIN GREENE LOGANVILLE 20:26.87 45
50 FRANK CAMMARATA LOGANVILLE 20:27.94 46
51 DANTWAN SPREADS DUTCHTOWN 20:31.45 47
52 SEAN FAGAN LOGANVILLE 20:49.05 48
53 CARY HUGHES WINDER BARROW 20:53.97
54 PATRICK RINGEL EASTSIDE 21:01.49 49
55 JASON CROOM EASTSIDE 21:02.36 50
56 ASATO MASUYAMA STARRS MILL 21:05.13
57 RICKY MOORE WOODWARD ACADEMY 21:15.59
58 KEVIN LOVINGER WOODWARD ACADEMY 21:26.05
59 TYLER NEWTON OCONEE COUNTY 21:28.78
60 CHAD TAKISHITA DUTCHTOWN 21:30.71 51
61 BRANDON RICHARDSON NORTHGATE 21:35.68
62 COLLIN HICKS WINDER BARROW 21:38.79
63 PHILIP PREVOST NORTHGATE 21:40.46
64 ACE COOK EASTSIDE 21:45.74 52
65 ANDREW MAYNARD WINDER BARROW 21:47.60
66 JOSHUA RUSHING DUTCHTOWN 21:50.35 53
67 CHARLIE JONES EASTSIDE 21:52.00 54
68 BRANDON BARBER NORTHGATE 22:05.22
69 DARRELL MORIS DUTCHTOWN 22:08.58 55
70 ANDREW GREEN EASTSIDE 22:19.34
71 DALTON BENDER EASTSIDE 22:40.61
72 ZACH GIBBS EASTSIDE 22:44.48
73 WILMAY DURAN DUTCHTOWN 22:53.59 56
74 MATT ZERKUS DUTCHTOWN 23:21.14
75 DANNY TRAN DUTCHTOWN 23:25.10
76 CHRIS TRAN DUTCHTOWN 25:17.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 STARRS MILL 48 3 4 10 11 20 24 34
Total Time: 1:30:27.39
Average: 18:05.48
2 NORTHGATE 66 8 9 13 14 22 31 44
Total Time: 1:31:41.51
Average: 18:20.31
3 OCONEE COUNTY 70 1 6 15 23 25 26 30
Total Time: 1:31:35.54
Average: 18:19.11
4 WOODWARD ACADEMY 70 2 5 7 27 29 42 43
Total Time: 1:31:20.46
Average: 18:16.10
5 WINDER BARROW 97 12 17 19 21 28 36 37
Total Time: 1:34:22.65
Average: 18:52.53
6 LOGANVILLE 174 16 32 40 41 45 46 48
Total Time: 1:39:01.86
Average: 19:48.38
7 DUTCHTOWN 202 18 33 47 51 53 55 56
Total Time: 1:42:27.51
Average: 20:29.51
8 EASTSIDE 211 35 38 39 49 50 52 54
Total Time: 1:42:11.56
Average: 20:26.32