Roswell - Alpharetta - Kings Ridge Tri Meet 2017

Roswell, GA

Alpharetta Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.96 Victoria Akpan 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
15.77 Samantha Stansberry 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.31 Aliyana Aris 8th Finals H4 Complete Results
31.37 Victoria Akpan 19th Finals H3 Complete Results
34.28 Samantha Stansberry 28th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.41 SB Jasmine Jackson 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:10.07 Taylor Haynes 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:15.25 Aliyana Aris 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:17.06 SB Reed Racine 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:20.70 SB Olivia Ambrosetti 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:31.54 SB Margaret Brehm 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
2:56.71 Brooke Witte 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:57.31 Maureen Renken 11th Finals H3 Complete Results
3:11.88 Caroline Wemple 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:15.21 SB Adela Hernandez 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:20.89 Olivia Ambrosetti 21st Finals H2 Complete Results
3:26.99 SB Dara Karadsheh 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3:39.80 Abby O'Meara 24th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:52.24 SB Natasha Havanur 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:39.22 SB Maureen Renken 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:51.06 Amelia Valdez 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:13.42 SB Adela Hernandez 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:22.58 SB Olivia Barker 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:42.85 SB Abby O'Meara 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
8:26.46 SB Natasha Havanur 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:25.19 SB Reed Racine 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-2 Aliyana Aris 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
10-0 Courtney Stuart 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
94-2 Gabby Pierre 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
80-5 Brittany Alford 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
59-6 Natalie Camera 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
49-1 Journey Wells 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
33-2 SB Journey Wells 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
28-0 Brittany Alford 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-9 Natalie Camera 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-6 Gabby Pierre 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.48 Kent Cherry 2nd Finals H5 Complete Results
11.70 Kevin Watkins 3rd Finals H5 Complete Results
11.71 SB Spencer Gaddis 4th Finals H5 Complete Results
12.04 SB Desmond Workman 8th Finals H4 Complete Results
12.05 SB Dean Flowers 9th Finals H4 Complete Results
12.32 Dane Motley 10th Finals H4 Complete Results
12.43 SB Austin Frazier 11th Finals H4 Complete Results
12.50 SB Austin Joyner 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
13.00 SB Griffin Sanders 19th Finals H3 Complete Results
13.43 SB Brandon Wright 23rd Finals H3 Complete Results
13.73 SB Vik Sagar 27th Finals H3 Complete Results
13.86 SB Richard Lim 28th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.29 Kent Cherry 3rd Finals H6 Complete Results
23.96 Kevin Watkins 6th Finals H5 Complete Results
24.05 SB Spencer Gaddis 9th Finals H6 Complete Results
24.78 Antoine Favors 11th Finals H5 Complete Results
24.95 Dean Flowers 12th Finals H4 Complete Results
25.39 Dane Motley 15th Finals H5 Complete Results
25.82 Austin Joyner 18th Finals H3 Complete Results
26.48 SB Griffin Sanders 22nd Finals H3 Complete Results
26.59 SB Jordan Pinkney 23rd Finals H4 Complete Results
27.73 Vik Sagar 32nd Finals H3 Complete Results
27.81 Brandon Wright 33rd Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
54.90 SB Evan Vivio 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
55.91 Antoine Favors 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
57.13 SB Robert Chappell 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
58.12 SB Jason Song 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
58.18 SB Sean Rager 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
59.42 Varun Kasibhatla 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:00.53 SB Jordan Pinkney 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.90 Jackson Frizzell 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:01.53 Joshua Roach 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:04.11 SB Eric Akpan 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:12.60 SB Shawn Landi 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:19.18 Evan Vivio 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:20.37 Varun Kasibhatla 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:21.54 Arat Joanico 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:23.68 Curtis McClelland 14th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:24.07 SB Jacob McGill 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:26.19 Matthew Buxbaum 17th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:26.20 SB Joshua Roach 18th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:27.40 SB Reed Perreiah 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:32.14 Jackson Frizzell 22nd Finals H2 Complete Results
2:35.12 Michael Scaiff 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:35.36 Ronnie Carling 29th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:35.52 SB Eric Akpan 30th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:43.21 SB Kieren Holmquist 34th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:50.44 Nikhil Jaganathan 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:50.71 Palin Bhardwaj 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:52.87 Shawn Landi 37th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:57.50 Daniel Jensrud 38th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:07.59 Curtis McClelland 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:17.10 Arat Joanico 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:20.98 Matthew Buxbaum 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:51.88 Ronnie Carling 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:08.24 SB Joshua O'Meara 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:08.96 Kieren Holmquist 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:10.46 SB Nikhil Jaganathan 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:17.77 SB Palin Bhardwaj 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:13.36 Matthew Holmquist 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
13:03.16 SB Timothy Green 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:32.81 Nathan Fairlie 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.01 Reese Felton 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.22 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
85-6 Brian Obaitain 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
73-8.5 Zachary Seletsky 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
68-5 Matt Kinderman 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
66-4 Eric Evonsion 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
35-5 Brian Obaitain 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
30-5 Eric Evonsion 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-2 Zachary Seletsky 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-2 Matt Kinderman 10th Finals H1 Complete Results