North Forsyth Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Megg Hurley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.21 | SB | Haley Simpson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.78 | SB | Sophia D'Olivera | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.18 | SB | Kylie Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.83 | Cristin Gibson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.72 | SB | Cristin Gibson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.96 | Sophia D'Olivera | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.41 | SB | Juliana Stanescu | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.78 | Elizabeth Mcminn | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:50.39 | Lexi Beamish | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.93 | SB | Kit Archer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:12.37 | Sarah Klein | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:19.88 | Olivia Williams | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.25 | Sarah Klein | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:02.50 | Alaina Kray | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:56.44 | Megan Mayo | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:50.00 | Sam Douglas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.17 | SB | Lauren Young | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.74 | Brooke Black | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.62 | Lauren Young | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.91 | Holly Clogston | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.44 | Brooke Black | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.34 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Cassie Markle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Megg Hurley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | SB | Kylie Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-5.75 | SB | Brooke Black | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-0 | Olivia Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-10 | Cassie Markle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-6 | Olivia Stone | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-4 | Hannah Bickford | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0.75 | Olivia Stone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5 | SB | Hannah Bickford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-9.5 | SB | Kylie Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | Marcus Alvarez | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.99 | SB | Cedric Touchstone | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.09 | Logan Richardson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.41 | Marcus Alvarez | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.80 | SB | Bryson Trigg | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.75 | SB | Cedric Touchstone | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.37 | SB | Carson Kemery | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.41 | Luke Nielsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.11 | SB | Joey Estes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.21 | Anthony Verdirame | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.37 | Bryan Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.39 | Brenden Villerreal | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.73 | SB | Ddonovan Robar | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.93 | Josh Schunk | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4:51.06 | Anthony Verdirame | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:10.21 | Wyatt Campbell | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:17.57 | SB | Bryan Garcia | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:18.13 | Caleb Hall | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:27.51 | SB | Danny Knott | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.68 | Elias Koehler | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:37.41 | SB | Brenden Villerreal | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.90 | Ethan Wacker | 54th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:03.70 | SB | William Ellis | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.19 | Josh Schunk | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:22.42 | Wyatt Campbell | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.77 | Jean-Pierre Descous | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.41 | Gavin Gardner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.65 | Garrett Meadows | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.95 | Garrett Meadows | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.43 | Kipp Lambert | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.61 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.37 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Simon Holcomb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | Giovanni Gomez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Donnie McCook | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | Simon Holcomb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4.75 | Jean-Pierre Descous | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9 | Bryson Trigg | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0.25 | Jean-Pierre Descous | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-11 | SB | Isaiah Brousseau | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Devin Shanyfelt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-10 | Robert Bishop | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-10 | Robert Faulkner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-6 | Braden Chapman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9.75 | Robert Faulkner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-3.75 | Braden Chapman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0 | Jacob Sheets | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |