Centennial Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.69 | Kayla Williams | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
12.85 | SB | Kemiah Scott | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.75 | Reese Crawford | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
53.36 | Kayla Williams | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
25:31.91 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.96 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:30.27 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:26.58 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:40.09 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Shanaye Berry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | Kemiah Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6.5 | SB | Jada Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-0 | Tycen Nielsen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
62-11 | Jennifer Imuse | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-7 | Zahara Nixon | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7 | SB | Zahara Nixon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-4 | Tylar Loiseau | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | Courtney Foster | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
11.43 | Greg Cook | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.02 | Tradavious Smith | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.21 | Derek Rehberger | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.94 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:03.66 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.04 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:06.02 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.89 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:27.61 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | Greg Cook | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3.5 | Tyreke Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2 | Oswin Nwabude | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-6 | Joshua Warren | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-5 | Joshua Laursen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2 | Joshua Warren | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | Morris Stanley | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |