East Paulding High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.63 | SB | Dajun Browder | 49th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.77 | Chalse Peck | 51st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.32 | Jasiel Leader | 66th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
39.09 | Chalse Peck | 90th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.71 | Jasiel Leader | 50th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.57 | Peyton Mapp | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:01.01 | Peyton Mapp | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-3.5 | Jasiel Leader | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
33-4 | Lexi Phillips | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-3.5 | Lexi Phillips | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | SB | Jaylin James | 77th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.53 | Jaylin James | 61st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
26.40 | Jordan Henry | 80th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
26.62 | Darius Marshall | 83rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.09 | Darius Marshall | 48th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:02.76 | Prince Boadu | 56th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:14.08 | SB | Jordan Henry | 67th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.94 | SB | Kalub Jackson | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:31.21 | Jacob Hansen | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:42.10 | SB | Connor Boyce | 63rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:43.76 | Carson Kalinowski | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.73 | Prince Boadu | 67th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:06.87 | Jamison Leahy | 72nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.98 | Jacob Hansen | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:54.39 | Alexander Atkins | 55th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:09.40 | SB | Collier Evans | 63rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:10.23 | Joshua Napier | 64th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:12.23 | Connor Boyce | 66th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:26.76 | SB | Austin White | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13:00.62 | Alexander Atkins | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:16.23 | Patrick Reeder | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:27.86 | Carson Kalinowski | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:43.43 | SB | Joshua Napier | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15:11.24 | Jamison Leahy | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.02 | Elwood Weather | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.33 | Elwood Weather | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.16 | Relay Team | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.43 | Relay Team | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.49 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | SB | Jordan Henry | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5 | SB | Darius Marshall | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
62-2 | MaGuire Deese | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.5 | MaGuire Deese | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |