Forest Park Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.71 SB Janaya Jones 6th Finals H2 Completed Results
13.23 SB Mylud Avril 13th Finals H5 Completed Results
14.41 Jamika Snowden 32nd Finals H3 Completed Results
200 Meter Dash
26.44 SB Janaya Jones 7th Finals H6 Completed Results
26.95 SB Niaya Smith 10th Finals H2 Completed Results
28.43 SB Jamika Snowden 24th Finals H4 Completed Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.02 Maya Vasta 4th Finals H1 Completed Results
800 Meter Run
2:36.94 Nyghiel Williams 6th Finals H1 Completed Results
2:53.73 SB Jessica Gonzalez 16th Finals H2 Completed Results
1600 Meter Run
6:18.70 SB Nyghiel Williams 4th Finals H1 Completed Results
7:32.07 Stephanie Escobar 13th Finals H2 Completed Results
8:33.07 SB Jessica Gonzalez 16th Finals H2 Completed Results
3200 Meter Run
14:00.85 Stephanie Escobar 1st Finals H1 Completed Results
16:39.83 Jessica Gonzalez 6th Finals H1 Completed Results
16:43.96 SB Charles X 7th Finals H1 Completed Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.92 SB Charles X 9th Finals H1 Completed Results
22.15 SB Mylud Avril 14th Finals H2 Completed Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.63 Maya Vasta 7th Finals H1 Completed Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.81 Relay Team 5th Finals H2 Completed Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:11.51 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Completed Results
High Jump
4-10 Niaya Smith 2nd Finals H1 Completed Results
4-10 Janaya Jones 3rd Finals H1 Completed Results
Long Jump
17-3 SB Janaya Jones 3rd Finals H1 Completed Results
15-10 Sarah Matthews 6th Finals H1 Completed Results
14-11 Charles X 12th Finals H1 Completed Results
12-6 SB Mylud Avril 26th Finals H1 Completed Results
Triple Jump
34-8.5 SB Caleah Smith 1st Finals H1 Completed Results
Discus
64-11 SB Charles X 18th Finals H1 Completed Results
61-5 SB Charles X 22nd Finals H1 Completed Results
53-0 SB Charles X 26th Finals H1 Completed Results
Shot Put
20-9 SB Charles X 26th Finals H1 Completed Results
19-4 Charles X 28th Finals H1 Completed Results
19-3.5 SB Charles X 30th Finals H1 Completed Results