Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 6:16.7 23:24.7 1
2 Ferro, Danielle SR-4 Berry 6:22.2 23:45.0 2
3 Ubersax, Clare SO-2 Emory 6:28.0 24:06.6 3
4 Eisenhandler, Mia SR-4 Emory 6:29.2 24:11.2 4
5 Waples, Megan JR-3 Emory 6:31.0 24:17.7 5
6 Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 6:33.8 24:28.3 6
7 Powell, Tru JR-3 Emory 6:37.2 24:41.1 7
8 Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 6:38.3 24:45.2 8
9 Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 6:38.4 24:45.4 9
10 Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 6:41.5 24:57.2
11 Rudolph, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 6:42.1 24:59.5
12 Kagei, Michelle SR-4 Emory 6:43.3 25:03.8
13 Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 6:44.2 25:07.2
14 O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 6:48.3 25:22.4
15 Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 6:48.9 25:24.5
16 Robbins, Isabelle FR-1 Emory 6:50.8 25:31.7
17 Stenn, Hava FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:51.0 25:32.7 10
18 Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 6:51.3 25:33.5 11
19 Bearden, Sarah JR-3 LaGrange 6:52.9 25:39.4 12
20 Kwok, Kristi SO-2 Emory 6:54.7 25:46.3
21 Korn, Megan FR-1 Emory 6:56.1 25:51.4
22 Fischer, Erica JR-3 Emory 6:56.6 25:53.3
23 Fowler, Alyssa FR-1 Berry 6:56.7 25:53.7 13
24 Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 7:02.8 26:16.6
25 Bowles, Reese JR-3 Piedmont 7:03.0 26:17.4 14
26 Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 7:05.6 26:27.1 15
27 Zeissner, Lleana FR-1 Emory 7:06.4 26:29.9
28 Koh, Kristina FR-1 Emory 7:06.7 26:30.9
29 Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 7:06.7 26:31.0
30 Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 7:07.8 26:35.0
31 Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 7:09.4 26:41.2 16
32 Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 7:13.6 26:56.8 17
33 Devine, Mackenzie SO-2 Piedmont 7:14.1 26:58.6 18
34 Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 7:14.6 27:00.5 19
35 Rimawi, Melanie FR-1 Piedmont 7:15.1 27:02.3 20
36 Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 7:18.3 27:14.3
37 Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 7:22.4 27:29.7 21
38 Abbott, Kelsey SR-4 Emory 7:23.3 27:32.8
39 Todd, Casey FR-1 Piedmont 7:27.4 27:48.3 22
40 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna JR-3 Emory 7:33.7 28:11.7
41 Jones, Kara SO-2 Oglethorpe 7:40.0 28:35.0 23
42 Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 7:40.2 28:35.8
43 Nalunkuuma, Faridah SO-2 Agnes Scott 7:40.6 28:37.3 24
44 Frederick, Gracie FR-1 Berry 7:40.7 28:37.8
45 Monke, Charlotte FR-1 Emory 7:42.0 28:42.7
46 Duffy, Amber SO-2 Piedmont 7:47.5 29:03.3 25
47 Barron, Elise SO-2 Berry 7:48.0 29:05.2
48 Jimenez, Monica FR-1 Piedmont 7:49.4 29:10.1 26
49 Whitlock, Kristin SO-2 Piedmont 7:55.3 29:32.2
50 Keys, Violet SO-2 Berry 7:59.1 29:46.3
51 Chu, Jialin FR-1 Agnes Scott 8:00.5 29:51.7 27
52 Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 8:04.3 30:06.0
53 Wright, Ashley JR-3 LaGrange 8:04.6 30:07.0 28
54 Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 8:05.3 30:09.5 29
55 Hopkins, Sionna SR-4 Oglethorpe 8:09.1 30:23.7 30
56 Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 8:09.4 30:25.0
57 Vergura, Ellie FR-1 Agnes Scott 8:16.0 30:49.4 31
58 Bowman, Olivia FR-1 Agnes Scott 8:40.8 32:21.9 32
59 Wilson, Mallory FR-1 Agnes Scott 8:44.9 32:37.4 33
60 Eiden, Isabelle FR-1 Agnes Scott 8:55.4 33:16.5 34
61 White, Davida SO-2 LaGrange 8:57.9 33:25.6 35
62 Morton, Jessica SR-4 LaGrange 9:06.4 33:57.3 36
63 Moore, Avery SO-2 Agnes Scott 9:18.4 34:42.1 37
64 Flores-Wong, Kai FR-1 Agnes Scott 9:18.4 34:42.1
65 Moore, Miranda FR-1 Agnes Scott 9:53.3 36:52.2
66 Subat, Lydia SO-2 LaGrange 10:04.3 37:33.2 38
67 Thomas, Rachael FR-1 LaGrange 10:04.3 37:33.3 39
68 Britton, Maiah FR-1 LaGrange 10:29.4 39:06.9 40
69 Keys, Christina FR-1 Agnes Scott 10:35.4 39:29.2
70 Branson, Barbara SO-2 Agnes Scott 10:36.5 39:33.4
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shaw, Bennett SO-2 Emory 5:26.8 27:04.8 1
2 Knowlton, Will SO-2 Berry 5:31.7 27:29.0 2
3 Torres, Luis FR-1 Emory 5:32.3 27:31.8 3
4 Sullivan, Shane JR-3 Emory 5:32.6 27:33.3 4
5 Agaro, Ebenezer SR-4 Berry 5:33.7 27:38.8 5
6 Pimentel, Martin FR-1 Emory 5:36.0 27:50.6 6
7 Smith, Lance SO-2 Berry 5:36.6 27:53.3 7
8 Fulton, Brayden FR-1 Berry 5:37.2 27:56.3 8
9 Branson, Samuel FR-1 Emory 5:38.5 28:02.6 9
10 Sisario, Michael SR-4 Emory 5:39.9 28:09.7 10
11 Bevins, Robert JR-3 Berry 5:40.2 28:11.3 11
12 Evans, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:40.5 28:12.7 12
13 Hunt, Austin SR-4 Emory 5:40.9 28:14.9 13
14 McBane, Michael SR-4 Emory 5:44.0 28:30.1
15 Roberts, Parker FR-1 Berry 5:44.5 28:32.9 14
16 Wilson, Robert FR-1 Emory 5:45.4 28:37.1
17 Vernon, Jonathan FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:46.4 28:42.0 15
18 Grocholski, Michael FR-1 Emory 5:46.5 28:42.6
19 Edwards, Phillip JR-3 Emory 5:46.6 28:43.0
20 Butler, Rhett JR-3 Berry 5:47.4 28:47.3 16
21 Miller, Omari FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:48.7 28:53.4 17
22 Kliewer, Andrew FR-1 Emory 5:49.1 28:55.4
23 Aycock, Andrew FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:49.1 28:55.4 18
24 Villa, Mateo FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:50.2 29:01.1 19
25 Shankles, David FR-1 Berry 5:50.9 29:04.6
26 Berardi, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:51.3 29:06.6 20
27 Leung, Winston JR-3 Emory 5:52.1 29:10.6
28 Mushrush, Daniel SR-4 Berry 5:52.9 29:14.2
29 Parker, Cody SR-4 Piedmont 5:54.0 29:20.1 21
30 George, Ian SO-2 Emory 5:54.9 29:24.2
31 Breeden, Tyler SO-2 Emory 5:55.8 29:29.1
32 McElvain, Isaiah FR-1 Berry 5:56.2 29:30.8
33 Galloway, Nathan FR-1 Piedmont 5:56.4 29:32.0 22
34 Campbell, Alex FR-1 Emory 5:57.1 29:35.3
35 Bloomfield, Jakob FR-1 Emory 5:58.4 29:42.0
36 Schlessinger, Jake SR-4 Emory 5:58.9 29:44.3
37 Pursell, Will FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:59.9 29:49.2 23
38 Howell, Jarrod SO-2 Piedmont 6:00.1 29:50.3 24
39 Cromer, Brandon SR-4 Emory 6:00.5 29:52.3
40 Gornbein, Chase FR-1 Emory 6:01.1 29:55.1
41 Wilhelm, Conley FR-1 Piedmont 6:01.8 29:58.6 25
42 Brashear, Blake JR-3 Berry 6:02.0 29:59.7
43 McClung, Cory SR-4 Piedmont 6:02.3 30:01.2 26
44 Griggs, Bryce FR-1 Piedmont 6:02.8 30:03.5 27
45 Gogal, Jon SO-2 Berry 6:03.8 30:08.6
46 Quinn, Johnathon FR-1 Piedmont 6:03.9 30:09.3 28
47 Bowers, Alan FR-1 Berry 6:07.2 30:25.6
48 Deaton, Jared FR-1 Berry 6:07.8 30:28.5
49 Cagle, Dewayne SO-2 Piedmont 6:09.5 30:37.1
50 Fedec, Stephen FR-1 Emory 6:09.9 30:39.2
51 Gale, Andrew FR-1 Piedmont 6:10.7 30:43.1
52 Maurer, Colin JR-3 Oglethorpe 6:12.1 30:49.9
53 Foster, William FR-1 Piedmont 6:13.5 30:56.7
54 Litle, Greg JR-3 Emory 6:15.6 31:07.2
55 Stocks, Silas SO-2 Berry 6:19.3 31:25.7
56 Carden, Jonathan FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:21.2 31:35.2
57 Chavez, Juan SO-2 Berry 6:23.3 31:45.7
58 Mallett, Cam FR-1 Berry 6:25.9 31:58.3
59 Crews, Nathan SO-2 Piedmont 6:33.3 32:35.3
60 Towe, Matt FR-1 Berry 6:37.1 32:54.4
61 Nichols, Joseph FR-1 Piedmont 6:40.8 33:12.7
62 Smith, Christopher JR-3 LaGrange 6:50.4 34:00.5 29
63 Wooten, William FR-1 LaGrange 7:35.9 37:46.5 30
64 Baars, Tyler SO-2 LaGrange 7:44.4 38:28.9 31
65 Lenz, Jonathan FR-1 LaGrange 8:42.0 43:15.4 32
66 Fletcher, William FR-1 LaGrange 8:51.8 44:03.7 33