MS Girls Team

             *********** Middle School Boys Results **********
                  2016 Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
                             Unicoi State Park
                                 Helen, GA
                              October 6, 2016
                Results Provided by Runners Fit Race Works


  1.    87  Gainesville                         (  12:06  1:00:29   0:50)
==================================================
  1      4  Donangelo Marshall         11:40
  2     14  Johnathan Nunez            12:04
  3     16  Jordan Wood                12:05
  4     17  Alexander Mozqueda         12:10
  5     36  Marcos Moreno-Wren         12:30
  6   ( 44) Jose Mendiola              12:36
  7   ( 45) Jose Lopez                 12:37

  2.    93  Chestatee                           (  12:07  1:00:31   0:36)
==================================================
  1      9  Luke Gaddis                11:46
  2     12  Eric Ortega                11:59
  3     19  Saul Arzate                12:10
  4     24  Ky Meddow                  12:14
  5     29  Ryan Black                 12:22
  6   ( 34) Gavin Grater               12:29
  7   ( 50) Bryan Ramos                12:41

  3.   149  Davis                               (  12:21  1:01:41   0:47)
==================================================
  1     10  Jack Ramsey                11:51
  2     22  Kyle Gruss                 12:12
  3     31  Seth Taylor                12:27
  4     39  John Gibson                12:33
  5     47  Matthew Taylor             12:38
  6   ( 64) Steve Faubert              13:06
  7   ( 73) Austin Wallace             13:19

  4.   152  Lakeview                            (  12:23  1:01:53   1:25)
==================================================
  1      8  Sam Perrott                11:46
  2     13  Parker Allen               12:03
  3     30  Davison Filson             12:26
  4     32  Brady Pittman              12:27
  5     69  George Henry Ewers         13:11
  6   ( 75) Jones Harris               13:22
  7   ( 83) Eli Espinoza               13:30

  5.   169  Hart Co.                            (  12:26  1:02:10   1:17)
==================================================
  1      6  Matthew Brown              11:43
  2     18  Rafe Maxwell               12:10
  3     33  Diego Martinez             12:28
  4     53  Payne Oglesby              12:49
  5     59  Austin Little              13:00
  6   ( 92) James Turpin               13:43
  7   ( 93) Reece Maxwell              13:44

  6.   174  White County MS                     (  12:23  1:01:53   1:44)
==================================================
  1      3  Eamonn O'Bryant            11:30
  2      5  Dominic Stevens            11:42
  3     40  Jp Pinson                  12:34
  4     56  Dakota Seabolt             12:53
  5     70  Kyler Mayo                 13:14
  6   ( 77) Steven Petty               13:25
  7   ( 96) Dawson Ball                13:49

  7.   190  East Hall                           (  12:32  1:02:36   0:33)
==================================================
  1     25  Alan Hernandez             12:14
  2     27  Romeo Serraro              12:18
  3     35  Chris Turcios              12:30
  4     51  Angel Mejia                12:47
  5     52  Alberto Lopez              12:47
  6   ( 66) Marco Guardado             13:08
  7   ( 72) Daniel Rodriguez           13:18

  8.   233  Buford                              (  12:43  1:03:32   1:45)
==================================================
  1      7  Zach Davidson              11:44
  2     28  R.J. Mazurek               12:19
  3     38  Joseph Davis               12:32
  4     79  Malachi Brown              13:28
  5     81  Mikey Canavan              13:29
  6   ( 87) James Morgan               13:35
  7   ( 90) Will Hatzillas             13:41

  9.   237  Stephens County MS                  (  12:44  1:03:37   1:28)
==================================================
  1     11  River Duncan               11:52
  2     26  Bailey Stowe               12:17
  3     61  Bryson Murchison           13:02
  4     65  Jackson Moore              13:06
  5     74  Gage Powell                13:20
  6   ( 84) Matthew Viehwig            13:30
  7   (105) Griffin Wilkinson          14:11

 10.   261  Vickery Creek MS                    (  12:48  1:04:00   0:36)
==================================================
  1     41  Josh Westerby              12:34
  2     43  Brendan Maynard            12:35
  3     54  Trent Bell                 12:50
  4     55  Evan Hall                  12:51
  5     68  Ethan Klene                13:10
  6   ( 71) James Loveland             13:14
  7   ( 82) Cooper Watts               13:29

 11.   292  West Hall MS                        (  12:59  1:04:55   1:26)
==================================================
  1     20  Herrera Karim              12:10
  2     37  Jiram Monocisais           12:31
  3     67  Matthew Griffin            13:09
  4     80  Julio Valle                13:29
  5     88  Diego Chacon               13:36
  6   ( 89) Anthony Ferrara            13:39
  7   (103) Reyes Victor               14:06

 12.   329  Liberty Middle School               (  13:22  1:06:46   3:26)
==================================================
  1     15  Tyler Doty                 12:04
  2     21  Joey Vos                   12:11
  3     49  Andrew Harrington          12:38
  4    111  Brock Casey                14:23
  5    133  Josh Watson                15:30
  6   (139) Zachary Brescia            16:12
  7   (140) Caleb Guinter              16:26

 13.   342  North Hall                          (  13:10  1:05:49   3:22)
==================================================
  1      1  Andrew Jones               11:01
  2     60  Edward Doig                13:01
  3     62  Cole Ellis                 13:03
  4    109  Kevin Santana              14:21
  5    110  Alexander Simonton         14:23
  6   (118) John Wilbanks              14:37
  7   (120) Breckon Kirby              14:38

 14.   353  Hebron Christian MS                 (  13:17  1:06:21   1:39)
==================================================
  1     42  Ezra Hoffman               12:35
  2     46  Max Garnett                12:37
  3     58  Michael Brooks             12:58
  4    101  Jake Ward                  13:57
  5    106  Jacob Fortner              14:14
  6   (119) Hunter Ward                14:37
  7   (121) Noah Donatucci             14:39

 15.   370  West Jackson MS                     (  13:18  1:06:27   2:53)
==================================================
  1      2  Andree Menchaca            11:22
  2     78  Carter Hensley             13:26
  3     86  Brayden Stewart            13:34
  4     97  Hayden Hutchison           13:50
  5    107  Max Darling                14:15
  6   (112) William Hall               14:25
  7   (115) Jack Thomas                14:33

 16.   407  Elbert MS                           (  13:29  1:07:22   0:56)
==================================================
  1     57  Camden Harris              12:54
  2     63  Caden Brown                13:04
  3     94  Quentin Hill               13:47
  4     95  Jordan Gary                13:47
  5     98  Jordan Mills               13:50
  6   (100) Ethan Cone                 13:54
  7   (102) Gabriel Pless              13:58

 17.   489  World Language Academy              (  14:03  1:10:14   2:20)
==================================================
  1     48  Kyle Boyd                  12:38
  2     85  Alan Cortez                13:32
  3    113  Jason Baltazar             14:30
  4    117  Leonardo Cervantes         14:36
  5    126  Jorge Banda                14:58
  6   (128) Aiden O'Donnell            15:03
  7   (132) Ryan Svetz                 15:29

 18.   492  East Jackson                        (  14:00  1:09:58   1:26)
==================================================
  1     76  Sam Rountree               13:24
  2     91  Gabe Merk                  13:42
  3     99  Brently Bishop             13:51
  4    104  Jacob Reyna                14:11
  5    122  Lucas Riffle               14:50
  6   (124) Jathan Daniels             14:54
  7   (127) Trent Bishop               15:02

 19.   525  Union County MS                     (  14:27  1:12:15   3:19)
==================================================
  1     23  Luke Gambrell              12:13
  2    114  Lawson Harkins             14:30
  3    125  Daniel Griggs              14:55
  4    129  Cale Winkler               15:05
  5    134  Brady Guild                15:32
  6   (135) Nolan Bachman              15:44
  7   (136) Jack Yost                  15:50

 20.   608  Habersham County MS                 (  14:54  1:14:27   1:08)
==================================================
  1    108  Hayden Tatum               14:18
  2    116  Cody Wade                  14:36
  3    123  Dominique Phongsavanh      14:51
  4    130  Preston Berkshire          15:16
  5    131  Jacob Watts                15:26
  6   (137) Charlie Williams           15:51
  7   (138) Jesse Culpepper            16:09