7A Region 3 Mustangs Invitational 2016

Acworth, Ga
Timing/Results Q-MTA

7A Region 3 Mustangs Invitational 2016 vs 3rd Annual Big Peach Mustang Stampede 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -658 146 804
Overall Average -1:12.36 22:53.70 24:06.07
1st-10th Place +14.70 17:07.97 16:53.27
1st-25th Place +32.31 17:51.34 17:19.04
1st-50th Place +1:01.92 18:47.85 17:45.93
1st-100th Place +2:15.56 20:36.03 18:20.47
Common Athletes -- -- 40
Ran Faster -- 20 20
Ran Season Best 9 10 1
Average Time -6.15 22:01.18 22:07.33
Median Time -40.97 20:40.04 21:21.01
Middle 80% Times -4.33 21:44.72 21:49.05
Top 10% Times +27.85 17:33.09 17:05.24
Top 25% Times +14.28 18:08.34 17:54.06
Top 50% Times -1.16 18:58.58 18:59.74
Bottom 50% Times -11.14 25:03.78 25:14.92
Bottom 25% Times -13.71 27:30.20 27:43.91
Bottom 10% Times -54.67 28:40.96 29:35.63
Average Difference -6.15 -- --
Median Difference +3.83 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -7.72 -- --
Top 10% Difference +31.06 -- --
Top 50% Difference -7.04 -- --
Top 25% Difference +18.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference -7.04 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -5.25 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -54.66 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -30.80 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kyle Harkabus East Coweta +1:08.17 17:05.62 15:57.45
Lance Sotelo Dalton High School +26.43 17:20.36 16:53.93
Braden Ray East Coweta +46.21 18:05.59 17:19.38
Kade Johnson East Coweta -31.67 17:52.73 18:24.40
Cooper Jervey Kennesaw Mountain -16.57 17:53.65 18:10.22
Guy Broome Kennesaw Mountain -24.53 17:58.84 18:23.37
Daniel Castillo Dalton High School -1:28.61 18:14.42 19:43.03
Noah Enyart Paulding County +1:15.19 19:33.37 18:18.18
Konner Johnson East Coweta +19.92 18:44.21 18:24.29
Jack Cliett East Coweta +56.44 19:31.06 18:34.62
Jacob Smith East Coweta +1:22.25 19:56.97 18:34.72
Alex Taylor East Coweta -32.07 18:48.40 19:20.47
John Anderson Paulding County +2:13.98 21:25.61 19:11.63
Connor Fuson Kennesaw Mountain -2:01.44 19:19.57 21:21.01
Kyle Lipstreu Paulding County +52.13 20:12.67 19:20.54
Cole Cantrell Kennesaw Mountain -1:39.45 19:25.92 21:05.37
Tyler Washburn Kennesaw Mountain +17.52 19:44.48 19:26.96
Ralph Kindler Kennesaw Mountain -2:03.18 19:37.07 21:40.25
Louis Skinner East Coweta +2:03.37 21:53.67 19:50.30
Luis Hernandez Dalton High School -1:46.02 19:50.32 21:36.34
Tate Fletcher Kennesaw Mountain -1:15.51 19:59.94 21:15.45
Paul Park East Coweta -6:38.25 20:16.36 26:54.61
Peyton Howell Kennesaw Mountain +4:46.10 25:16.29 20:30.19
Holly Hind East Coweta -2:30.76 20:40.04 23:10.80
Joel Roche Paulding County +2:35.72 23:45.93 21:10.21
Derek Bullard Paulding County -1:32.56 21:34.29 23:06.85
Robin Stein Kennesaw Mountain +3.83 21:51.87 21:48.04
Elizabeth Patel Kennesaw Mountain -14.32 22:55.63 23:09.95
Jeffrey Davis Kennesaw Mountain +31.01 24:04.74 23:33.73
Mayra Meraz Dalton High School -17.59 23:55.75 24:13.34
Evani Patel Kennesaw Mountain +1:56.72 25:55.63 23:58.91
Elisha Edwards Kennesaw Mountain -3:16.53 24:06.07 27:22.60
Katherine Erhardt Paulding County +1:48.21 27:31.82 25:43.61
Cora Romick Paulding County +3:54.64 29:58.93 26:04.29
Rorah Ndungu Kennesaw Mountain +58.19 27:12.93 26:14.74
Hailey Domino Kennesaw Mountain +33.09 27:09.88 26:36.79
Kaley Rupnow East Coweta -28.10 27:11.65 27:39.75
Kiley Deaton Paulding County -47.05 27:34.34 28:21.39
Braylee Marston East Coweta -3:08.41 27:52.65 31:01.06
Aubrey Moye East Coweta -2:02.38 29:17.92 31:20.30