Mens 100 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reddick, Levonta JR-3 Augusta 10.66
2 Hooks, Daron FR-1 Mobile 10.67
3 Jordan, Jared JR-3 Albany State 10.70
4 Watkins, Jamal SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.71
5 Harris, Cadarius SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.72
6 Balogun, Oluwatosin SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 10.86
7 Marois, Boone SR-4 Hope 10.96
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Balogun, Oluwatosin SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.12
2 Ramsey, Dikerrio SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.30
3 Waites, Kelvin FR-1 Methodist 11.86
4 Jones, Nathen SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.01
5 Price, Walter FR-1 Montevallo 13.12
6 Harris, Anthony SO-2 Tuskegee 13.21
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe FR-1 Augusta 11.25
2 Oduah, Daniel SO-2 Albany State 11.43
3 Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State 11.59
4 Anderson, Dexter JR-3 Rowan 11.61
5 Boateng, Anthony FR-1 Berea 11.73
6 Smith, Tramaine JR-3 Reinhardt 12.30
7 Ighodaro, Silas FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.38
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Glenn, James FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.29
2 Mumford, Shai FR-1 Rowan 11.31
3 Carter, Martavius FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.93
4 Washington, Luke SR-4 Hope 11.99
5 Pyle, Tomas SO-2 Wittenberg 12.08
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hooks, Daron FR-1 Mobile 11.05
2 Clay, Wesley SR-4 Shorter 11.34
3 Melsop, Aaron SR-4 Wittenberg 11.69
4 Campbell, Cedric JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.06
5 Foreman, Derwin SR-4 Tuskegee 12.24
6 Collier, Christian Unattached 12.09
7 Taylor, Thaddous Unattached 12.92
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #13
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Watkins, Jamal SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.79
2 Waldron, Jaleel JR-3 Clayton State 11.35
3 Mingo, Jarvis Unattached 11.45
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reddick, Levonta JR-3 Augusta 11.00
2 Cannon, Stephen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.44
3 Paris, Henry SO-2 Covenant 12.21
4 McGaughey, Nicholas FR-1 Campbellsville 12.37
5 Cherif, Boubacar JR-3 Berea 12.61
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jordan, Jared JR-3 Albany State 11.15
2 Tolbert, Jalen JR-3 Columbus St. 11.23
3 Meredith, Justin SR-4 Albion 11.31
4 Jones III, Anton FR-1 Spring Hill 12.63
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Cadarius SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.05
2 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.17
3 Gipson, Edra JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.31
4 Graham, Joshua JR-3 Wittenberg 11.50
5 Sellers, D.J. SR-4 Reinhardt 12.13
6 Joyner, Daveion FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.75
7 Coxwell, Taylor Unattached 11.94
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Richardson, James SO-2 Reinhardt 11.30
2 Frails, Devin SO-2 Brewton-Parker 11.45
3 Constant, Andy FR-1 Augusta 11.76
4 Allison, Logan SO-2 Capital 11.95
--
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fisher, Daniel FR-1 Methodist 11.22
2 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.24
3 Carter , Jozahn FR-1 Shorter 11.28
4 Hollie, Jalon JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.59
5 Helfman, Maxwell SO-2 Emory 11.87
6 Slaughter, Corey Kentucky State 12.02
7 Jackson, Tono FR-1 Clark Atlanta 12.56
8 Pearson, Jason FR-1 Berea 12.76
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Parsons, Josh SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.25
2 President, Ryan FR-1 Fisk 11.66
3 Mosley, Morgan Kentucky State 11.92
4 Seay, Ryan FR-1 Covenant 12.43
5 Caporal, Patrick JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.96
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Eckestein, Danlee FR-1 Mobile 11.37
2 Hightower, Dior JR-3 Rowan 11.49
3 Farish, Brandon JR-3 Montevallo 11.78
4 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin SO-2 Clayton State 11.81
5 Banks, Kaylan FR-1 Montevallo 11.82
6 Whitted, Chapman SO-2 Covenant 12.24
7 Villaneda, Ivan SO-2 Capital 12.47
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marois, Boone SR-4 Hope 11.20
2 Jones, Javon JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 11.33
3 Morgan, Demetrius SO-2 Mobile 11.44
4 Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 11.73
5 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.98
6 Webb, Garland FR-1 Campbellsville 12.02
7 Kuhnes, Tyler JR-3 Capital 12.17
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Faison, James SO-2 Mobile 21.97
2 Williams, John FR-1 Columbus St. 22.01
3 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.26
4 Pietsch, Daniel SO-2 Emory 22.26
5 Dodd, Steven SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.39
6 Mingo, Jarvis Unattached 23.65
Mens 200 Meter Section #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Christopher SR-4 Shorter 22.82
2 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.85
3 President, Ryan FR-1 Fisk 24.33
4 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.93
5 Cherif, Boubacar JR-3 Berea 26.02
6 Samaniego, Zackery FR-1 Spring Hill 27.57
7 Taylor, Thaddous Unattached 26.62
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reddick, Levonta JR-3 Augusta 22.24
2 Balogun, Oluwatosin SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 22.66
3 Mumford, Shai FR-1 Rowan 22.78
4 Eccleston, Jack FR-1 Mobile 23.01
5 Morgan, Demetrius SO-2 Mobile 23.09
6 Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 23.64
7 Anderson, Dexter JR-3 Rowan 24.28
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ramsey, Dikerrio SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.42
2 Marois, Boone SR-4 Hope 22.60
3 Jackson, Shykeem SR-4 Montevallo 22.78
4 Graham, Joshua JR-3 Wittenberg 23.11
5 Parsons, Josh SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.24
6 Yearby, Xavien SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.42
7 Fisher, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 23.43
Mens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Javon JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 22.59
2 Carter , Jozahn FR-1 Shorter 22.69
3 Watson, Tamarick SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.75
4 Robinson, Cecil SO-2 Shorter 22.82
5 Frails, Devin SO-2 Brewton-Parker 23.19
6 Toliver, Chase JR-3 Rowan 23.23
7 Waldron, Jaleel JR-3 Clayton State 23.52
8 Gatson, Royal Kentucky State 23.60
Mens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Battle, Brandon FR-1 Campbellsville 22.44
2 Veator, Kyle JR-3 Emory 22.96
3 Glenn, James FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.97
4 Salazar, Esteban JR-3 Piedmont 23.04
5 Hollie, Jalon JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 23.17
6 Entsminger, Matt FR-1 Wittenberg 23.58
7 Lamb, Zach SO-2 Emory 24.05
Mens 200 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wiley, Paxton FR-1 Campbellsville 22.98
2 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe FR-1 Augusta 23.06
3 Williams, Eric SO-2 Clayton State 23.34
4 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin SO-2 Clayton State 23.60
5 Willis, Malik JR-3 Oglethorpe 23.74
6 Howard, Torrelle SR-4 Capital 23.81
7 Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State 23.87
8 Mosley, Morgan Kentucky State 24.16
Mens 200 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jackson, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 23.15
2 Greene, Erran FR-1 Methodist 23.42
3 Henry, Michael JR-3 Brewton-Parker 23.46
4 Sellers, D.J. SR-4 Reinhardt 24.36
5 Patillo, Cody SO-2 Montevallo 24.44
6 Taylor, Tony SO-2 Methodist 24.51
7 Smith, Tramaine JR-3 Reinhardt 24.84
8 Eisner, Corey FR-1 Emory 24.91
Mens 200 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR-3 Berea 23.65
2 Arthur, Kessashun JR-3 Capital 24.07
3 Graham, D'Andre FR-1 Clark Atlanta 24.28
4 Effoe, Aaron FR-1 Berea 24.35
5 Paris, Henry SO-2 Covenant 24.55
6 Bush, Daymonti FR-1 Albany State 24.71
7 Fleming, Rory SO-2 Berry 24.75
Mens 200 Meter Section #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Nathen SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.62
2 Jones, Javon FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 24.69
3 Louissaint, Patrice FR-1 Clark Atlanta 24.84
4 Seay, Ryan FR-1 Covenant 25.05
5 Jackson, Tono FR-1 Clark Atlanta 25.12
6 Villaneda, Ivan SO-2 Capital 25.28
7 Gregoire, Mason FR-1 Covenant 25.62
8 Johnson, Eric FR-1 Tuskegee 25.63
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pietsch, Daniel SO-2 Emory 47.80
2 Smith, Quincy JR-3 Columbus St. 47.82
3 Brooks, Justin FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 48.18
4 Brooks, Josiah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 48.21
5 Jackson, Jamil SO-2 Rowan 49.18
6 Faison, James SO-2 Mobile 49.19
Mens 400 Meter Section #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jackson, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 51.52
2 Tucker, Kalen JR-3 Tuskegee 54.28
3 G'Bendah, Trust FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 54.45
4 Cauthen, Landon JR-3 Reinhardt 55.29
5 Davalos, Miguel JR-3 Capital 55.92
6 Nelson, Dustin SO-2 Reinhardt 56.35
7 Lakanen, David FR-1 Hope 59.05
8 Yelverton, William Unattached 55.72
Mens 400 Meter Section #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Louissaint, Patrice FR-1 Clark Atlanta 54.79
2 Mach, Matt FR-1 Emory 54.94
3 Harris, Rodney SO-2 Tuskegee 57.83
4 Seo, Stephen JR-3 Covenant 58.43
5 Watson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.65
Mens 400 Meter Section #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pettway, Adam JR-3 Montevallo 57.83
2 Latif, Al-Nissa SO-2 Albany State 59.65
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ruff, Matthew SO-2 Hope 50.97
2 Williams, Eric SO-2 Clayton State 51.35
3 Pace, Kilan JR-3 Clark Atlanta 51.64
4 Shutt, Cody JR-3 Wittenberg 54.61
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Horton, Satchel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 50.27
2 Johnson, Christopher SR-4 Shorter 50.28
3 Robinson, Cecil SO-2 Shorter 50.40
4 Raymond, Mikhael FR-1 Rowan 51.35
5 Fennell, Xavier SO-2 Augusta 52.11
6 Wilson, Sheldon JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 53.87
Mens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Greene, Erran FR-1 Methodist 50.71
2 Wolliston, Brandon SO-2 Hope 51.04
3 Odoms, Tymaris FR-1 Mobile 51.44
4 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin SO-2 Clayton State 51.60
5 Yearby, Xavien SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 52.68
Mens 400 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Salazar, Esteban JR-3 Piedmont 51.05
2 Smith Jr., Lutrell FR-1 Mobile 51.19
3 Domenech, Issac FR-1 Berea 51.47
4 Treuting, Robert SR-4 Spring Hill 51.79
5 Emefo, Chibueze FR-1 Spring Hill 52.03
6 Lamb, Zach SO-2 Emory 52.29
7 Singletary, Jazs Unattached 52.03
Mens 400 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mosley, Mark Kentucky State 51.71
2 Ziani, Radouane SR-4 Albion 52.24
3 Travis, Phillip SR-4 Spring Hill 52.78
4 Waldron, Jaleel JR-3 Clayton State 53.33
5 Brinson, Lorenzo FR-1 Kentucky State 54.63
6 Burch, Jeremy SO-2 Albany State 58.94
Mens 400 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Henry, Michael JR-3 Brewton-Parker 51.12
2 Hale, Ryan FR-1 Wittenberg 51.21
3 McCloud, Timothy FR-1 Shorter 52.42
4 Trezise, Mason SO-2 Capital 52.77
5 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 53.94
6 Frazier, Demetrius JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.37
Mens 400 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Battle, Brandon FR-1 Campbellsville 51.45
2 Newsome, Colton JR-3 Methodist 51.85
3 Graham, D'Andre FR-1 Clark Atlanta 52.38
4 Boyd, Markeese FR-1 Albion 52.64
5 Boulware, Johannesburg JR-3 Campbellsville 53.26
6 Harper, Cedric FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 53.34
7 Redmond, Josh FR-1 Piedmont 53.55
8 Wright, Connor SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 54.16
Mens 400 Meter Section #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Watson, Tamarick SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 52.31
2 Solomon, Nathan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.46
3 Bush, Daymonti FR-1 Albany State 53.29
4 Ellis, Dakari FR-1 Reinhardt 56.10
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kemei, Emmanuell SO-2 Berea 1:53.13
2 Kipchumba, Emmanuel SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1:53.89
3 Travis, Jordan SR-4 Spring Hill 1:54.40
4 Elliott, Terris SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1:54.81
5 Salomon, Nicholas JR-3 Hope 1:55.34
6 Salis, Rafael JR-3 Clayton State 1:55.63
7 McIsaac, Ian JR-3 Emory 1:55.98
8 Eldershaw, Brandon SO-2 Rowan 1:56.56
9 Joseph, Jevon SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:57.11
10 Watson, Ryan SR-4 Albion 1:58.39
11 Watson, Caleb JR-3 Augusta 2:01.40
--
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Traynelis, Josh SR-4 Emory 1:58.13
2 Witherspoon, Travet FR-1 Clayton State 1:58.41
3 Simmons, Jacob SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:58.63
4 Meyer, John JR-3 Rowan 1:59.02
5 Choate, Bryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:00.00
6 Miles, Christopher SO-2 Columbus St. 2:00.36
7 Qualls, Bryant JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:00.79
8 Gullette, Adam SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:01.15
9 Cromer, Brandon JR-3 Emory 2:01.95
10 Carson, Tanner FR-1 Berea 2:02.39
11 Whitehead, Cordaryl SR-4 Columbus St. 2:04.53
--
Mens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hill, Jamorris SO-2 Albany State 1:57.47
2 Barrett, Khaleed SO-2 Albany State 1:58.16
3 Wilhelm, Robert SO-2 Emory 1:59.35
4 Talley, Garrett FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:59.43
5 Jones, Martin FR-1 Albany State 1:59.76
6 Higgins, Frederick SO-2 Tuskegee 2:00.47
7 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Montevallo 2:00.87
8 Braun, Kyle SR-4 Albion 2:00.97
9 Meade, Rodrigo FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:01.03
10 Johnstone, Foster JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:01.30
11 Howard, Colin JR-3 Albion 2:01.67
12 Sheffel, Tyler SO-2 Columbus St. 2:02.17
13 Hemingway, Andrew SR-4 Emory 2:03.02
14 Guttery, Boyd SR-4 Augusta 2:04.39
Mens 800 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ajero, Joshua FR-1 Albany State 1:58.68
2 Martin, Aaron FR-1 Clayton State 1:59.92
3 Ham, Tracy SR-4 Clark Atlanta 2:02.35
4 Duggan, Madison FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:02.81
5 Harris, Kyle SR-4 Berry 2:03.48
6 Gabez, Chris FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:03.96
7 Williams, Isaiah SO-2 Mobile 2:04.26
8 Fuller, Kevontae FR-1 Montevallo 2:04.32
9 Rush, Beau FR-1 Reinhardt 2:04.88
10 King, Charles SO-2 Emory 2:05.48
11 Broadhead, Daniel FR-1 Augusta 2:05.67
12 Nicholson, Joshua JR-3 Mobile 2:05.79
13 Willis, Jamal JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:09.98
Mens 800 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ford, Dylan SR-4 Campbellsville 2:03.12
2 Timperman, Peter SO-2 Hope 2:04.65
3 Carrero , Isiaiah Kentucky State 2:05.74
4 Campbell, Dakhari FR Kentucky State 2:07.10
5 Mitchell, Jaison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:07.35
6 Schauer, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 2:09.47
7 Flege, Caleb FR-1 Berea 2:10.39
8 Pirkle, Justin SO-2 Reinhardt 2:11.28
9 Litle, Greg SO-2 Emory 2:11.56
10 Taylor, Aymir Kentucky State 2:12.00
11 Walker, Bryce FR-1 Capital 2:28.90
--
Mens 800 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Collin FR-1 Hope 2:03.39
2 Vaughn, Reed FR-1 Covenant 2:08.49
3 Harris, Corbin FR-1 Campbellsville 2:10.32
4 Soto, Juan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:11.40
5 Breeden, Tyler FR-1 Emory 2:11.56
6 Chism, Ayinde SO-2 Tuskegee 2:12.81
7 Jennings, Brenton FR-1 Spring Hill 2:13.09
8 Dixon, David JR-3 Tuskegee 2:15.62
9 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Shorter 2:16.50
10 Brennan, Austin FR-1 Reinhardt 2:16.73
11 Giffin, Dan FR-1 Capital 2:24.96
12 Choate, Andrew FR-1 Capital 2:31.53
Mens 1500 Meter Seeded Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kirui, Kelvin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:54.57
2 Meyer, John JR-3 Rowan 3:58.47
3 Smith, Harold SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:59.10
4 McBane, Michael JR-3 Emory 4:03.99
5 Neville, Nick FR-1 Rowan 4:06.89
6 Lafleur, Marcus JR-3 Clayton State 4:07.93
7 Guttery, Boyd SR-4 Augusta 4:10.15
8 Watson, Caleb JR-3 Augusta 4:11.88
9 McOmber, Timothy JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4:19.53
10 Ross, Dustin Unattached 3:57.35
11 Crook, Joseph Unattached 4:10.27
Mens 1500 Meter Seeded Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carrero , Isiaiah Kentucky State 4:25.54
2 Sexton, Daniel FR-1 GC&SU 4:26.76
3 Vaughn, Reed FR-1 Covenant 4:28.67
4 Crews, Nathan FR-1 Piedmont 4:37.21
5 Quinn, Colby SO-2 Mobile 4:37.75
6 Warren, Joshua FR-1 GC&SU 4:38.31
7 Chism, Ayinde SO-2 Tuskegee 4:39.46
8 Barkaszi, Arek FR-1 Wittenberg 4:41.50
9 Jennings, Brenton FR-1 Spring Hill 4:42.88
10 Rus, Andrew FR-1 Capital 4:43.41
Mens 1500 Meter Seeded Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pederson, Benjamin SO-2 Hope 4:07.14
2 Gabez, Chris FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:08.83
3 Sanchez, Alex FR-1 Clayton State 4:09.46
4 Kalthoff, Andrew FR-1 Hope 4:14.76
5 Harris, Corbin FR-1 Campbellsville 4:23.01
6 Vineyard, Will FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:35.26
7 Ackerman, Dakota FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:36.07
8 Kincaid, Alexander Kentucky State 4:42.03
9 Foster, William FR-1 Piedmont 4:44.16
10 Birech, Collins FR-1 Augusta 4:45.93
11 Fletcher, Lane SO-2 Shorter 4:51.26
12 Giffin, Dan FR-1 Capital 4:51.73
13 Dixon, David JR-3 Tuskegee 5:05.84
Mens 1500 Meter Seeded Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Raleigh, Brandon JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:05.41
2 Schlessinger, Jake JR-3 Emory 4:05.89
3 Ford, Dylan SR-4 Campbellsville 4:06.46
4 Polk, Ryan FR-1 Clayton State 4:07.59
5 Johnstone, Foster JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4:08.99
6 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Montevallo 4:09.17
7 Ayer, Logan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:11.17
8 Berendsen, Sam JR-3 Berry 4:12.02
9 Helm, Zachary JR-3 Rowan 4:13.64
10 Colquhoun, Timote FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:17.79
11 Turner, Trevor SR-4 GC&SU 4:21.69
12 Higgins, Frederick SO-2 Tuskegee 4:33.16
13 Lane, Ciaran Unattached 4:13.45
Mens 1500 Meter Seeded Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Whitehead, Cordaryl SR-4 Columbus St. 4:08.10
2 Broadhead, Daniel FR-1 Augusta 4:08.13
3 Knowlton, Will FR-1 Berry 4:11.08
4 Hill, Jamorris SO-2 Albany State 4:12.83
5 Farmer, Ayden SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:13.10
6 Starks, Brent SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 4:16.18
7 Monti, Casey JR-3 Berea 4:17.47
8 Barrett, Khaleed SO-2 Albany State 4:18.21
9 Sheffel, Tyler SO-2 Columbus St. 4:18.33
10 Strong, Jordan SO-2 Montevallo 4:21.03
11 Howell, Jarrod FR-1 Piedmont 4:28.31
12 Sadik, Hussen SO-2 Columbus St. 4:29.66
13 Flege, Corbin FR-1 Berea 4:34.69
Mens 1500 Meter Seeded Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ingram, Wyatt FR-1 Reinhardt 4:16.07
2 Gogal, Jon FR-1 Berry 4:16.65
3 Shaw, Bennett FR-1 Emory 4:17.06
4 Skoglind, Brian FR-1 GC&SU 4:19.11
5 Trottier, Nathan FR-1 Reinhardt 4:19.22
6 Rawson, Leith FR-1 Mobile 4:21.31
7 Zvirbulis, Nick SO-2 Reinhardt 4:23.31
8 Elluru, Austin SR-4 Hope 4:26.50
9 Poche, Jordan SR-4 Montevallo 4:26.61
10 Jones, Martin FR-1 Albany State 4:27.76
11 Willis, Jamal JR-3 Oglethorpe 4:27.85
12 Arnold, Jerrod SR-4 Berea 4:35.79
13 Maxfield, Sam FR-1 Methodist 4:35.81
14 Raines, Ethan JR-3 Wittenberg 4:39.56
15 James, D'Shaun FR-1 Albany State 4:42.65
16 Sullivan, Cameron SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:45.42
17 Blackwell, Brent JR-3 Reinhardt 4:34.92
Mens 1500 Meter Sub-Seeded Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Raleigh, Brandon JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:05.41
2 Schlessinger, Jake JR-3 Emory 4:05.89
3 Ford, Dylan SR-4 Campbellsville 4:06.46
4 Polk, Ryan FR-1 Clayton State 4:07.59
5 Johnstone, Foster JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4:08.99
6 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Montevallo 4:09.17
7 Ayer, Logan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:11.17
8 Berendsen, Sam JR-3 Berry 4:12.02
9 Helm, Zachary JR-3 Rowan 4:13.64
10 Colquhoun, Timote FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:17.79
11 Turner, Trevor SR-4 GC&SU 4:21.69
12 Higgins, Frederick SO-2 Tuskegee 4:33.16
13 Lane, Ciaran Unattached 4:13.45
Mens 1500 Meter Sub-Seeded Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Whitehead, Cordaryl SR-4 Columbus St. 4:08.10
2 Broadhead, Daniel FR-1 Augusta 4:08.13
3 Knowlton, Will FR-1 Berry 4:11.08
4 Hill, Jamorris SO-2 Albany State 4:12.83
5 Farmer, Ayden SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:13.10
6 Starks, Brent SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 4:16.18
7 Monti, Casey JR-3 Berea 4:17.47
8 Barrett, Khaleed SO-2 Albany State 4:18.21
9 Sheffel, Tyler SO-2 Columbus St. 4:18.33
10 Strong, Jordan SO-2 Montevallo 4:21.03
11 Howell, Jarrod FR-1 Piedmont 4:28.31
12 Sadik, Hussen SO-2 Columbus St. 4:29.66
13 Flege, Corbin FR-1 Berea 4:34.69
Mens 1500 Meter Sub-Seeded Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ingram, Wyatt FR-1 Reinhardt 4:16.07
2 Gogal, Jon FR-1 Berry 4:16.65
3 Shaw, Bennett FR-1 Emory 4:17.06
4 Skoglind, Brian FR-1 GC&SU 4:19.11
5 Trottier, Nathan FR-1 Reinhardt 4:19.22
6 Rawson, Leith FR-1 Mobile 4:21.31
7 Zvirbulis, Nick SO-2 Reinhardt 4:23.31
8 Elluru, Austin SR-4 Hope 4:26.50
9 Poche, Jordan SR-4 Montevallo 4:26.61
10 Jones, Martin FR-1 Albany State 4:27.76
11 Willis, Jamal JR-3 Oglethorpe 4:27.85
12 Blackwell, Brent JR-3 Reinhardt 4:34.92
13 Arnold, Jerrod SR-4 Berea 4:35.79
14 Maxfield, Sam FR-1 Methodist 4:35.81
15 Raines, Ethan JR-3 Wittenberg 4:39.56
16 James, D'Shaun FR-1 Albany State 4:42.65
17 Sullivan, Cameron SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:45.42
Mens 1500 Meter Un-Seeded Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carrero , Isiaiah Kentucky State 4:25.54
2 Sexton, Daniel FR-1 GC&SU 4:26.76
3 Vaughn, Reed FR-1 Covenant 4:28.67
4 Crews, Nathan FR-1 Piedmont 4:37.21
5 Quinn, Colby SO-2 Mobile 4:37.75
6 Warren, Joshua FR-1 GC&SU 4:38.31
7 Chism, Ayinde SO-2 Tuskegee 4:39.46
8 Barkaszi, Arek FR-1 Wittenberg 4:41.50
9 Jennings, Brenton FR-1 Spring Hill 4:42.88
10 Rus, Andrew FR-1 Capital 4:43.41
Mens 1500 Meter Un-Seeded Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pederson, Benjamin SO-2 Hope 4:07.14
2 Gabez, Chris FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:08.83
3 Sanchez, Alex FR-1 Clayton State 4:09.46
4 Kalthoff, Andrew FR-1 Hope 4:14.76
5 Harris, Corbin FR-1 Campbellsville 4:23.01
6 Vineyard, Will FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:35.26
7 Ackerman, Dakota FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:36.07
8 Kincaid, Alexander Kentucky State 4:42.03
9 Foster, William FR-1 Piedmont 4:44.16
10 Birech, Collins FR-1 Augusta 4:45.93
11 Fletcher, Lane SO-2 Shorter 4:51.26
12 Giffin, Dan FR-1 Capital 4:51.73
13 Dixon, David JR-3 Tuskegee 5:05.84
Mens 5000 Meter Seeded
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kirui, Kelvin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:49.88
2 Eagleson, Seth SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15:15.49
3 Roberts, Christopher JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 15:22.40
4 Morrison, Julian SR-4 Hope 15:26.52
5 Dodson, Isaiah FR-1 Berea 15:27.90
6 McCurry, Pat SR-4 Rowan 15:43.34
7 McFall, Ryan SR-4 Columbus St. 15:51.41
8 Mecca, Ryan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:55.25
9 Hernandez, Jorge FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 15:58.37
10 Ryden, James SR-4 GC&SU 16:02.68
11 Flores, Garret FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 16:09.92
12 Brown, Max SO-2 Emory 16:18.06
13 Hagan, Colson FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 16:25.08
14 Johnson, Jeremy SR-4 Berea 16:59.17
15 Smalley, D'Andre SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 17:50.39
--
17 Marley, David Unattached 15:23.24
Mens 5000 Meter C-Section
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ballard, Will FR-1 Campbellsville 16:43.76
2 Holman, Ryan FR-1 Hope 16:47.90
3 Parker, Cody SO-2 Piedmont 16:51.21
4 Hill, Jamorris SO-2 Albany State 16:57.34
5 Barrett, Khaleed SO-2 Albany State 16:57.74
6 Allen, Ross SO-2 Campbellsville 17:00.34
7 Jones, Martin FR-1 Albany State 17:10.03
8 Quinn, Colby SO-2 Mobile 17:12.67
9 Emmenegger, Seth FR-1 Mobile 17:16.06
10 Sneller, Micah FR-1 Covenant 17:19.89
11 Dillow, Austin Kentucky State 17:20.86
12 McClung, Cory SO-2 Piedmont 17:22.35
13 Smith, Nathan SO-2 Berea 17:31.95
14 Forte, John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:37.79
15 Medlin, Shane FR-1 Methodist 17:38.93
16 Maurer, Colin SO-2 Oglethorpe 17:42.03
17 James, D'Shaun FR-1 Albany State 17:43.69
18 Yates, Tim SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 17:44.06
19 Ham, Tracy SR-4 Clark Atlanta 17:44.24
20 Thompson, Timothy JR-3 Columbus St. 17:49.10
21 Stocks, Silas FR-1 Berry 17:54.88
22 Prichard, Jeremy FR-1 Methodist 17:54.92
23 Atchison, Zach SO-2 Covenant 17:56.35
24 Rasmussen, Hunter SR-4 Covenant 18:06.13
25 Kincaid, Alexander Kentucky State 18:17.09
26 Chavez, Juan FR-1 Berry 18:18.18
27 Gardner, Eliot JR-3 Covenant 20:04.57
Mens 5000 Meter B-Section
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pirtle, Cale JR-3 Clayton State 15:29.05
2 Hulett, Noah FR-1 Augusta 15:42.91
3 Diaz, Jose FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:47.80
4 Hunt, Austin JR-3 Emory 15:51.36
5 Mason, Jarett JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 15:51.76
6 Rushing, Chris FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 15:54.89
7 Thompson, Josh SO-2 Augusta 15:56.50
8 Peifer, Justin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 16:10.20
9 Stewart, Austin FR-1 Columbus St. 16:12.28
10 Warrick, Michael SR-4 GC&SU 16:14.31
11 Boxeth, Ryan SR-4 Hope 16:18.67
12 Fan, Ryan FR-1 Emory 16:20.45
13 Hickom, Troy JR-3 Clayton State 16:29.88
14 Fox, Aaron SO-2 Capital 16:32.27
15 Perez-Santiago, David FR-1 Augusta 16:37.41
16 Young, Kyle FR-1 Berea 16:52.39
17 Franco, Oswaldo SO-2 Shorter 17:03.33
18 Burnette, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:14.72
--
--
--
--
Mens 10,000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Forester, Dylan SO-2 Augusta 32:53.28
2 Pierce, Brett SR-4 Campbellsville 33:34.55
3 Hand, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 33:34.87
4 Diaz, Jose FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 33:38.08
5 Osman, Jon JR-3 Wittenberg 33:56.21
6 Agaro, Ebenezer JR-3 Berry 34:06.74
7 Watkins, Dylan SO-2 Berea 34:08.40
8 Smith, Lance FR-1 Berry 34:10.28
9 Kinyanjui, Derick FR-1 Kennesaw State 34:22.57
10 Rodeheffer, Charles FR-1 Wittenberg 34:34.26
11 Jenkins, Matt SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 34:50.23
12 King, Jacob SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 34:53.16
13 Braswell, Justin SO-2 Augusta 35:01.54
14 Rhode, Casey JR-3 Emory 35:05.50
15 Guillory, Alex JR-3 Mobile 35:39.50
16 Smalley, D'Andre SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 36:12.39
17 Rush, Josh JR-3 Bob Jones 36:13.37
18 Herrera, Roger JR-3 Reinhardt 36:20.14
19 Emmenegger, Seth FR-1 Mobile 36:30.88
20 Vermillion, Christian FR-1 Capital 37:09.85
21 Kincaid, Alexander Kentucky State 37:20.32
22 Stroh, Andrew JR-3 Capital 37:42.63
--
--
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 14.54
2 Hawkins, Chaz SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.70
3 Toliver, Chase JR-3 Rowan 14.73
4 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.25
5 Wiley, Paxton FR-1 Campbellsville 15.28
6 Rogin, Benjamin SO-2 Emory 15.30
7 Jackson, Cervantes FR-1 Albany State 15.60
--
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 14.42
2 Wiley, Paxton FR-1 Campbellsville 15.46
3 Annorat, Richard FR-1 Albion 16.09
4 Hall, Marque-Anthony SO-2 Mobile 16.09
5 Embry, Clayton JR-3 Campbellsville 16.59
6 Farish, Brandon JR-3 Montevallo 16.78
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.38
2 Kimbrough, Jonathan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 15.83
3 Coleman, Gregory SR-4 Tuskegee 16.65
4 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.66
5 Borders, De'Andre FR-1 Clark Atlanta 19.16
6 McGirt, Ronnie Unattached 14.70
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hawkins, Chaz SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.12
2 Jackson, Cervantes FR-1 Albany State 15.55
3 Wallace, Laike SR-4 Wittenberg 15.64
4 Triplett, Andrew FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.64
5 Woodruff, Isaiah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.20
6 Elm, Noah FR-1 Emory 17.25
7 Chandler, William FR-1 Columbus St. 17.54
8 Coxwell, Taylor Unattached 16.00
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Toliver, Chase JR-3 Rowan 15.19
2 Jean Claude, Jephte FR-1 Albion 15.81
3 Maniglia, Sam JR-3 Rowan 15.97
4 Farnbauch, Kyle FR-1 Wittenberg 16.59
5 DePree, Mitchell FR-1 Hope 17.27
6 McCleary, Deshawn SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.77
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Darvelle SO-2 Tuskegee 15.27
2 Rogin, Benjamin SO-2 Emory 15.41
3 Fleming, Rory SO-2 Berry 17.48
4 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 17.90
5 Sandwisch, Ryan JR-3 Capital 21.35
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.22
2 Wallace, Laike SR-4 Wittenberg 53.38
3 Pace, Kilan JR-3 Clark Atlanta 54.64
4 Mesiano, Chris FR-1 Rowan 55.05
5 Santos, Ulysses FR-1 Rowan 55.21
6 Willis, Malik JR-3 Oglethorpe 57.84
7 Voland, David Unattached 52.03
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hawkins, Chaz SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 55.88
2 Midlam, Gavin SR-4 Hope 56.72
3 Rogin, Benjamin SO-2 Emory 56.77
4 Taylor, Tony SO-2 Methodist 58.06
5 Triplett, Andrew FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 58.22
6 willams, Ronald Kentucky State 59.52
7 Greene, Silas Kentucky State 1:00.68
--
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hinton, Terrence JR-3 Spring Hill 57.15
2 DePree, Mitchell FR-1 Hope 57.81
3 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 58.35
4 Chandler, William FR-1 Columbus St. 58.85
5 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Shorter 59.49
6 Harris, Ethan SO-2 Berea 1:00.74
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Kamil FR-1 Albany State 58.18
2 Hall, Marque-Anthony SO-2 Mobile 1:00.79
3 Miller, Rashon SR-4 Albany State 1:00.91
4 Samaniego, Zackery FR-1 Spring Hill 1:00.96
5 Wright, Connor SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:01.91
6 Chapman, Nathan FR-1 Columbus St. 1:04.17
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Redmond, Josh FR-1 Piedmont 59.02
2 Ellis, Dakari FR-1 Reinhardt 1:00.14
3 Fleming, Rory SO-2 Berry 1:01.05
4 Fick, Daniel SR-4 Albion 1:03.25
5 Archer, Andre' SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:06.42
6 Wood, Harrison SR-4 Wittenberg 1:07.15
7 Nelson, Dustin SO-2 Reinhardt 1:07.57
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bell, Dave FR-1 Berea 1:00.61
2 Russell, Brayden FR-1 Campbellsville 1:03.48
3 Harper, Cedric FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:04.13
4 Borders, De'Andre FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:07.11
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Farnbauch, Kyle FR-1 Wittenberg 59.77
2 Medina, Richard JR-3 Hope 1:01.82
3 McGaughey, Nicholas FR-1 Campbellsville 1:03.82
4 Stefanko, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 1:06.20
Mens 3000m Steeple Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mallchok, Cody SO-2 Columbus St. 9:32.34
2 Harris, Kyle SR-4 Berry 9:35.60
3 McOmber, Timothy JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9:35.89
4 Smith, Harold SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 9:45.67
5 Clinton, Mitch SR-4 Albion 9:54.60
6 Sisario, Michael JR-3 Emory 9:55.26
7 Knabe, Derek JR-3 Capital 10:02.13
8 Moore, Davis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10:07.07
9 Bright, Jonathan FR-1 Bob Jones 10:57.41
10 Ham, Tracy SR-4 Clark Atlanta 11:30.89
--
Mens 3000m Steeple Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stewart, Austin FR-1 Columbus St. 10:27.81
2 Meade, Rodrigo FR-1 Oglethorpe 10:39.24
3 James, D'Shaun FR-1 Albany State 10:45.34
4 Howell, Jarrod FR-1 Piedmont 10:45.35
5 Jones, Martin FR-1 Albany State 10:47.35
6 Dillow, Austin Kentucky State 10:48.15
7 Arnold, Jerrod SR-4 Berea 10:55.64
8 Maxfield, Sam FR-1 Methodist 11:00.78
9 Prichard, Jeremy FR-1 Methodist 11:02.37
10 Medlin, Shane FR-1 Methodist 11:02.45
11 Hicks, Tanner FR-1 Augusta 11:04.46
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Tennessee Wesleyan 'A' 41.28
Harris, Dodd, Parsons, Wilson, Oyeshile
2 Lee (Tenn.) 'A' 41.41
Brooks, Brooks, Cannon, Jones
3 Rowan 'A' 41.99
Anderson, Benjamin, Mumford, Pollitt
4 Albany State 'A' 42.13
Jackson, Oduah, Bush, Dialo
5 Columbus St. 'A' 42.19
Tolbert, Williams, Matthews, Benjamin, Brantley, Lay, Miles
6 Tuskegee 'A' 46.63
Foreman, Harris, Smith, Harris
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Mobile 'A' 42.62
Hall, Morgan, Eckestein, Hooks
2 Augusta 'A' 43.29
Reddick, Williams, Nyahuma, Constant
3 Kentucky Wesleyan 'A' 43.45
Frazier, Glenn, Carter, Tucker, Solomon, Jones
4 Capital 'A' 44.54
Kuhnes, Arthur, Howard, Allison
5 Reinhardt 'A' 44.82
Cauthen, Smith, Sellers, Richardson
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Kennesaw State 'A' 42.39
Blassingame, Brazelton, Snell, Thomas
2 Campbellsville 'A' 42.64
Battle, Jackson, Webb, Wiley
3 Methodist 'A' 43.69
Carter, Fisher, Taylor, Waites
4 Berea 'A' 44.46
Effoe, Mbwambo, Domenech, Saintilnord, Boateng
5 Brewton-Parker 'A' 44.89
Canty, Timmons, Henry, Frails
6 Berry 'A' 45.77
Benard, Caldwell, Fleming, Sumner, Watford, Lilly
7 Clark Atlanta 'A' 46.15
Pace, Louissaint, Ighodaro, Jackson, Callahan, Borders
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #4
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Mobile 'B' 43.15
Wallace, Eccleston, Denis, Onyirimba
2 Rowan 'B' 43.45
Hightower, Toliver, Tucker, Escoffery
--
Turner, Lakanen, Burley, Gibbons
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Lee (Tenn.) 'A' 3:17.80
Brooks, Brooks, Gullette, Kipchumba, Jones
2 Albany State 'A' 3:21.51
Ajero, Barrett, Hill, Jackson, Oduah, Jordan, Bush, Jones
3 Rowan 'A' 3:21.92
Victor, Jackson, Mesiano, Raymond
4 Clayton State 'A' 3:23.07
Salis, Martin, Williams, Ezeokonkwo
5 Mobile 'A' 3:24.63
Faison, Williams, Odoms, Smith Jr.
6 Shorter 'A' 3:25.51
Johnson, McCloud, Fletcher, Robinson, Carter, Moore
7 Columbus St. 'A' 3:28.84
Tolbert, Benjamin, Lay, Smith, Miles, Williams
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Hope 'A' 3:22.30
Midlam, Jones, Ruff, Salomon
2 Spring Hill 'A' 3:24.07
Travis, Emefo, Duncan, Treuting, Hinton
3 Emory 'A' 3:26.61
McIsaac, Wilhelm, Veator, Lamb, Koh, Mach
4 Tennessee Wesleyan 'A' 3:26.83
Dodd, Hawkins, Simmons, Choate, Oyeshile
5 Clark Atlanta 'A' 3:29.50
Pace, Graham, Louissaint, Borders, Jackson, Callahan
6 Birmingham-Southern 'A' 3:29.55
Brooks-Carter, Talley, Triplett, Hollie, Wright, Harper
7 Methodist 'A' 3:31.83
Fisher, Taylor, Medlin, Greene
8 Lincoln Memorial 'A' 3:32.81
Balogun, Horton, Joseph, Slaven, Colquhoun, G'Bendah
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Berea 'A' 3:25.13
Bell, Domenech, Carson, Kemei
2 Methodist 'B' 3:30.67
Prichard, Diggs, Newsome, Maxfield
3 Mobile 'B' 3:31.20
Denis, Hooks, Hall, Similien
4 Hope 'C' 3:35.00
Medina, Gibbons, Kopp, Lakanen
5 Campbellsville 'A' 3:37.09
Battle, Boulware, Jackson, Wiley
6 Columbus St. 'B' 3:37.76
Miles, Sheffel, Whitehead, Chandler, Parham, Chapman
7 Berea 'B' 3:39.18
Saintilnord, Flege, Flege, Harris, Monti
8 Tuskegee 'B' 3:54.74
Chism, Common, Mohammed, Tucker, Harris, Carter
Mens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Clayton State 'A' 7:55.11
Salis, Witherspoon, Pirtle, Martin
2 Tennessee Wesleyan 'A' 8:09.11
Gabez, Simmons, Choate, Morgenstern, Ackerman
3 Reinhardt 'A' 8:16.67
Ingram, Trottier, Zvirbulis, Rush
4 Emory 'A' 8:17.62
5 Mobile 'A' 8:19.38
Santa Maria, Williams, Nicholson, Rawson
6 Hope 'A' 8:31.44
Binder, Johnson, Madison, Molenaar
7 Berry 'A' 8:32.12
Berendsen, Gogal, Knowlton, Stocks, Chavez
8 Birmingham-Southern 'A' 8:37.49
Johnstone, Talley, McOmber, Mason, Mitchell, Sullivan
Mens Distance Medley
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Augusta 10:33.20
2 Emory 10:34.18
3 Emory 10:37.01
4 Columbus St. 10:43.55
5 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:00.20
6 Bob Jones 11:02.56
7 Hope 11:06.36
8 Clayton State 11:22.47
9 Hope 11:44.43
10 Reinhardt 11:50.60
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 6-8.75
2 Oduah, Daniel SO-2 Albany State 6-8.75
3 Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 6-4.75
4 Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 6-2.75
5 Jackson, Cervantes FR-1 Albany State 6-2.75
6 Hudson, Brandon SO-2 Albany State 6-2.75
7 Miller, Kelderion SO-2 Albany State 6-2.75
8 Annorat, Richard FR-1 Albion 6-0.75
9 Luster, Cameron FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6-0.75
10 Henkel, William JR-3 Hope 6-0.75
11 Martin, Jacob FR-1 Capital 6-0.75
12 Osborne, Zachary JR-3 Albion 6-0.75
13 Lilly, Christopher JR-3 Berry 6-0.75
14 Seman, John FR-1 Capital 6-0.75
15 Omoregbe, Andrew SO-2 Clayton State 6-0.75
16 Hu, Charlie SO-2 Emory 6-0.75
17 Russell, Brayden FR-1 Campbellsville 5-10.75
18 Wiley, Paxton FR-1 Campbellsville 5-10.75
19 Watford, Quincy JR-3 Berry 5-10.75
20 Campbell, Cedric JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5-10.75
21 Farish, Brandon JR-3 Montevallo 5-10.75
22 Morton, Tayvone FR-1 Wittenberg 5-10.75
23 Similien, Lentz FR-1 Mobile 5-10.75
24 Simmons, Justin SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 5-8.75
25 Elm, Noah FR-1 Emory 5-7
26 Helfman, Maxwell SO-2 Emory 5-7
--
--
--
--
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Arnold, Hunter JR-3 Kennesaw State 15-7
2 Rosa, Brenton FR-1 Kennesaw State 15-1
3 Ray, Kyle FR-1 Piedmont 13-7.25
4 Sandwisch, Ryan JR-3 Capital 13-1.5
5 Bennett, Peter FR-1 Columbus St. 13-1.5
6 Turner, Benjamin FR-1 Hope 12-7.5
7 Owens, Alex JR-3 Wittenberg 12-1.5
8 Caldwell, Ethan FR-1 Berry 12-1.5
9 Hutner, Daniel JR-3 Emory 12-1.5
10 Chapman, Nathan FR-1 Columbus St. 12-1.5
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Soto, Juan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19-10.75
2 Jean Claude, Jephte FR-1 Albion 19-6.75
3 willams, Ronald Kentucky State 19-2.75
4 Fobel, Justin FR-1 Mobile 18-10
5 Collier, Mason FR-1 Capital 18-9.25
6 Chandler, William FR-1 Columbus St. 18-5
7 Pennington, Lucas SR-4 Campbellsville 17-0.75
8 Hudson, Brandon SO-2 Albany State 16-9.75
--
--
--
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hooks, Daron FR-1 Mobile 23-0.75
2 Zachary, Justin SR-4 Reinhardt 21-1.25
3 Lilly, Christopher JR-3 Berry 20-10.75
4 Helfman, Maxwell SO-2 Emory 20-2.25
5 Constant, Andy FR-1 Augusta 20-1.75
6 Williams, Zachary SO-2 Hope 19-7.5
7 Murray, Barry JR-3 Spring Hill 19-6.25
8 Slaughter, Corey Kentucky State 19-6
9 Kopp, Louis FR-1 Hope 18-10.5
10 Gibbons, Tucker FR-1 Hope 18-7
11 Woodruff, Isaiah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17-10.75
12 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 17-8.75
13 Eisner, Corey FR-1 Emory 16-1.75
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bell, Dave FR-1 Berea 21-2.75
2 Brazelton, Robbie FR-1 Kennesaw State 21-2
3 Snell, Renard FR-1 Kennesaw State 20-10.5
4 Tolbert, Jalen JR-3 Columbus St. 20-9
5 Jackson, Cervantes FR-1 Albany State 20-7.75
6 Goforth, Hunter SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 20-7.25
7 Hu, Charlie SO-2 Emory 20-7.25
8 Farish, Timothy SO-2 Montevallo 20-0.5
9 Kimbrough, Jonathan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 19-6.75
10 Oni, Geoff SO-2 Oglethorpe 18-6.5
--
--
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 24-3.5
2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 22-9
3 Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 22-4.25
4 Webb, Garland FR-1 Campbellsville 22-2.5
5 Fisher, Daniel FR-1 Methodist 21-11.5
6 Ramsey, Dikerrio SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21-10.75
7 Oduah, Daniel SO-2 Albany State 21-8.25
8 Anderson, Dexter JR-3 Rowan 21-6
9 Denis, Jackson SO-2 Mobile 21-4
10 Veator, Kyle JR-3 Emory 21-2.5
11 Pietri, Wesley SR-4 Spring Hill 21-0.75
12 Goliday, Dion SR-4 Hope 20-11.75
13 Stuart, Nyles Unattached 22-7.25
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Webb, Garland FR-1 Campbellsville 42-9.75
2 Lilly, Christopher JR-3 Berry 42-0
3 Woodruff, Isaiah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 41-8.5
4 Fobel, Justin FR-1 Mobile 41-8.5
5 Brazelton, Robbie FR-1 Kennesaw State 41-4.5
6 Campbell, Cedric JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 41-1
7 Gibbons, Tucker FR-1 Hope 39-9.75
--
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Frantzky SO-2 Kennesaw State 43-8
2 Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 43-5.25
3 Smith Jr., Lutrell FR-1 Mobile 42-9.75
4 Jean Claude, Jephte FR-1 Albion 42-8
5 Annorat, Richard FR-1 Albion 42-2
6 Kopp, Louis FR-1 Hope 41-8.5
7 Washington, Luke SR-4 Hope 41-2.5
8 Goliday, Dion SR-4 Hope 41-0.25
9 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 41-0.25
10 Williams, Zachary SO-2 Hope 40-11.5
11 Murray, Barry JR-3 Spring Hill 39-1.25
12 McCleary, Deshawn SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 37-9.5
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dorsey, Andre SR-4 Kennesaw State 51-8.5
2 Jackson, Cervantes FR-1 Albany State 49-9.75
3 Similien, Lentz FR-1 Mobile 47-4.25
4 Oduah, Daniel SO-2 Albany State 47-3.5
5 Brooks, Josiah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 46-4.75
6 Fisher, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 45-5
7 Chamalian, Peter SO-2 Rowan 44-7.5
8 Coleman, Gregory SR-4 Tuskegee 44-3.25
9 Luster, Cameron FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 44-0.5
10 Ramsey, Dikerrio SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 43-9
11 Hu, Charlie SO-2 Emory 43-8
12 Miller, Kelderion SO-2 Albany State 40-1.5
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 38-2
2 Sally, Tony SO-2 Augusta 37-9.5
3 Alanis, Kevin FR-1 Methodist 35-7.75
4 Johnson, Aaron SR-4 Campbellsville 33-11.25
5 Fletcher, Lane SO-2 Shorter 33-3
6 Payton, Raleigh SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 32-9.75
7 Lange, Aaron FR-1 Berea 32-0
8 Cheramie, Kent SO-2 Spring Hill 30-3.75
9 Ahmad, Brandon JR-3 Fisk 29-11.5
10 Jones, Duncan JR-3 Reinhardt 29-4.5
11 Anderson, Malcolm SR-4 Reinhardt 28-1.75
12 Dempsey, Dylan FR-1 Columbus St. 27-4.5
--
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Smith, Fraser JR-3 Capital 40-4
2 Zamor, James SO-2 Capital 39-10
3 Maniglia, Sam JR-3 Rowan 39-4.5
4 Clark, Jorey SR-4 Columbus St. 39-4.5
5 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Hope 39-4
6 O'Neal, Edregas SO-2 Clark Atlanta 38-11.5
7 Hendricks, Austin SR-4 Augusta 38-10.5
8 Langston, Daniel JR-3 Augusta 38-6.75
9 Young, James FR-1 Columbus St. 38-4.25
10 Stockton, Conner FR-1 Campbellsville 38-3.5
11 Wilson, Cody FR-1 Montevallo 37-5
12 Williams, Jay JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 37-3
13 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 37-1.75
14 Hunt, Michael FR-1 Campbellsville 37-1.25
15 Woods, Tommy SO-2 Mobile 35-2
16 Dorsey, D'Anthony FR-1 Wittenberg 32-10.25
--
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kohles, Glenn JR-3 Rowan 53-5.5
2 Coon, Jason FR-1 Capital 50-0.75
3 Goldsmith, Myron SO-2 Capital 48-11
4 Snow, Michael JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 45-11.75
5 Fabrizio, Euginio SO-2 Berry 45-6.5
6 Trujillo, Rod FR-1 Oglethorpe 44-8
7 Long, Quintin SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 44-6.25
8 McConville, Chuck FR-1 Kennesaw State 42-9.75
9 Talley, Nicholas JR-3 Methodist 40-10.5
10 Smith, Christian FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 40-9.75
11 McKune, Daniel SO-2 Kennesaw State 40-9.5
12 Strzelecki, Andrew SO-2 Albion 38-2
13 Parks, Antravious FR-1 Albany State 25-11
--
--
--
Mens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cospy, Eric FR-1 Wittenberg 142-6
2 McConville, Chuck FR-1 Kennesaw State 129-3
3 Alanis, Kevin FR-1 Methodist 124-1
4 Smith, Fraser JR-3 Capital 121-3
5 Woods, Tommy SO-2 Mobile 109-2
6 Hunt, Michael FR-1 Campbellsville 107-9
7 Brown, Ronald FR-1 Methodist 101-6
8 Stockton, Conner FR-1 Campbellsville 100-11
9 Ahmad, Brandon JR-3 Fisk 89-1
10 Payton, Raleigh SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 79-10
11 Soto, Juan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 70-4
Mens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rossi, Austin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 120-9
2 Trujillo, Rod FR-1 Oglethorpe 117-7
3 Sally, Tony SO-2 Augusta 115-7
4 Boyles, Austin FR-1 Methodist 113-9
5 Clark, Jorey SR-4 Columbus St. 113-0
6 Sickafoose, Christopher JR-3 Spring Hill 110-9
7 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 109-5
8 Bouldon, Chris JR-3 Montevallo 107-11
9 Mason, Daniel SR-4 Wittenberg 105-9
10 Wilson, Cody FR-1 Montevallo 101-6
11 Goldsmith, Myron SO-2 Capital 98-10
12 Lembersky, Zachary FR-1 Emory 97-11
13 Johnson, Aaron SR-4 Campbellsville 97-5
14 Dempsey, Dylan FR-1 Columbus St. 92-5
Mens Discus Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tucker, Fabeon JR-3 Kennesaw State 157-7
2 Kohles, Glenn JR-3 Rowan 154-8
3 Long, Quintin SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 149-9
4 Seigel, Jack SR-4 Emory 146-2
5 Zamor, James SO-2 Capital 132-11
6 Bolden, Roderick JR-3 Augusta 127-0
7 Fabrizio, Euginio SO-2 Berry 126-1
8 Gaca, Chase FR-1 Hope 124-0
9 Young, James FR-1 Columbus St. 121-9
10 Root, Mathew SO-2 Spring Hill 120-5
11 Maniglia, Sam JR-3 Rowan 117-4
12 Hendricks, Austin SR-4 Augusta 114-2
13 Burch, Jeremy SO-2 Albany State 78-2
--
Mens Hammer Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cospy, Eric FR-1 Wittenberg 131-9
2 Lange, Aaron FR-1 Berea 104-7
3 Stockton, Conner FR-1 Campbellsville 101-3
4 Coon, Jason FR-1 Capital 99-9
5 Dorsey, D'Anthony FR-1 Wittenberg 96-0
6 Smith, Fraser JR-3 Capital 95-11
7 Sanders, William FR-1 Kentucky State 88-0
--
Mens Hammer Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Owen, Colby SO-2 Capital 142-1
2 Nichols, Stuart SO-2 Campbellsville 132-10
3 Fabrizio, Euginio SO-2 Berry 124-10
4 Johnson, Aaron SR-4 Campbellsville 124-0
5 Sickafoose, Christopher JR-3 Spring Hill 121-5
6 Root, Mathew SO-2 Spring Hill 116-10
7 Bolden, Roderick JR-3 Augusta 116-1
8 Hendricks, Austin SR-4 Augusta 110-4
9 Pritchett, Michael SO-2 Clark Atlanta 75-6
Mens Hammer Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tucker, Fabeon JR-3 Kennesaw State 170-3
2 Snow, Michael JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 154-4
3 Morgan, Kameren FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 149-3
4 Rossi, Austin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 146-4
5 Myer, Taylor SR-4 Hope 146-0
6 McConville, Chuck FR-1 Kennesaw State 142-4
7 Mason, Daniel SR-4 Wittenberg 141-0
8 McKune, Daniel SO-2 Kennesaw State 140-10
9 Strzelecki, Andrew SO-2 Albion 130-5
10 Talley, Nicholas JR-3 Methodist 125-11
--
Mens Javelin Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Alanis, Kevin FR-1 Methodist 140-5
2 Reed , Nicholas SO-2 Mobile 137-6
3 Woods, Tommy SO-2 Mobile 128-6
4 Slaughter, Corey Kentucky State 126-7
5 Martin, Jacob FR-1 Capital 124-2
6 Mohammed, Eljack FR-1 Tuskegee 100-2
7 Haskell, Ryan SR-4 Clayton State 97-7
8 Goforth, Hunter SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 94-7
9 Doggett, Michael FR-1 Montevallo 91-6
10 Sandwisch, Ryan JR-3 Capital 90-2
11 Preyer, Darius SO-2 Clark Atlanta 87-2
12 Miller, Rashon SR-4 Albany State 87-0
13 Boyles, Austin FR-1 Methodist 82-9
14 Sanders, William FR-1 Kentucky State 66-7
--
--
Mens Javelin Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Jones, Duncan JR-3 Reinhardt 153-0
2 Benard, Kyle JR-3 Berry 138-9
3 Langston, Daniel JR-3 Augusta 136-5
4 Fletcher, Lane SO-2 Shorter 133-4
5 Wills, Luke SR-4 Capital 123-4
6 Grant, Cameron JR-3 Berry 118-9
7 Whorton, Sean SR-4 Albany State 116-0
8 Cheramie, Kent SO-2 Spring Hill 111-1
9 Embry, Clayton JR-3 Campbellsville 110-11
10 Bolden, Roderick JR-3 Augusta 97-7
11 Anderson, Malcolm SR-4 Reinhardt 97-4
12 Burch, Jeremy SO-2 Albany State 90-6
--
Mens Javelin Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Root, Mathew SO-2 Spring Hill 200-8
2 Jackson, Cervantes FR-1 Albany State 179-11
3 Pietri, Wesley SR-4 Spring Hill 164-5
4 Chandler, William FR-1 Columbus St. 159-4
5 Koh, Spencer SR-4 Emory 158-5
6 willams, Ronald Kentucky State 148-7
7 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 143-11
8 Nevils, Danny JR-3 Mobile 142-9
9 Jarecki, Connor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 140-4
10 Fick, Daniel SR-4 Albion 139-11
11 Coleman, Gregory SR-4 Tuskegee 138-10
12 Fite, Travis SR-4 Columbus St. 138-0
13 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 134-9
14 Lembersky, Zachary FR-1 Emory 127-1