Eagle Icebreaker Invitational

Licensed to West Forsyth High School - GA
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 06:34 PM
                   Eagle Icebreaker Invitational - 3/1/2014                    
                           Collins Hill High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehead, Kyleeyah          Archer HS              11.95      12.52   4  10   
  2 Warner, Paris                Archer HS              12.29      12.62   4   8   
  3 Worth, Taniya                Flowery Bran           13.10      12.76   3   6   
  4 Louie, Kayla                 Brookwood              12.48      12.81   4   5   
  5 Atkins, Nia                  Mill Creek H           12.94      12.83   3   4   
  6 Bradley, Olivia              North Hall             13.02      12.89   3   3   
  7 Woodroffe, Ashley            Flowery Bran           13.10      12.94   3   2   
  8 Afolabi, Phebe               Grayson High           12.79      12.95   3   1   
  9 Conner, Desiree              Collins Hill           12.74      12.97   4 
 10 Campbell, Sydney             Mill Creek H           12.48      13.01   4 
 11 Houston, Devyn               Grayson High           13.19      13.04   3 
 11 Uche, Ijeoma                 Collins Hill           12.24      13.04   4 
 13 Stephens, Kristin            Oconee Count           12.53      13.38   4 
 14 Threatt, Amber               Dunwoody               13.82      13.41   2 
 15 Yum, Anna                    North Gwinne           13.20      13.56   2 
 16 Thomas, Ashley               Oconee Count           14.43      13.59   2 
 17 Groleau, Madison             West Forsyth           14.43      14.35   2 
 18 Iamunno, Parker              West Forsyth           13.77      14.37   2 
 19 Campbell, Debrecca           North Gwinne           13.16      14.40   3 
 20 Richardson, Kayla            Mountain Vie           14.44      14.41   2 
 21 Echols, Zarria               Clarke Centr                      14.46   1 
 22 Giles, Tracey                Clarke Centr           14.08      14.98   2 
 23 Keels, Joslyn                North Hall             15.50      15.43   1 
 24 Shaw, Skylasha               Dunwoody                          15.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beecher, Madison             Dunwoody               25.40      25.51   4  10   
  2 Warner, Paris                Archer HS              25.39      25.65   4   8   
  3 Puente, Trini                North Hall             26.06      26.60   4   6   
  4 Houston, Devyn               Grayson High           27.36      26.80   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Summer             North Gwinne           26.16      26.83   4   4   
  6 Kitchens, Alexis             North Gwinne           26.90      26.92   4   3   
  7 Atkins, Nia                  Mill Creek H           27.31      27.22   3   2   
  8 Ferris, Jayla                Brookwood              27.26      27.34   3   1   
  9 Lundi, Heather               Collins Hill           27.05      27.42   3 
 10 Okonkwo, Nkemjika            Brookwood              28.33      27.60   2 
 11 Stephens, Kristin            Oconee Count           26.11      27.65   4 
 12 Moore, Heather               Flowery Bran           27.20      27.77   3 
 13 Afolabi, Phebe               Grayson High           27.02      27.92   3 
 14 Rudder, Alexandra            Dunwoody               27.16      27.96   3 
 15 Huckleberry, April           Flowery Bran           27.25      28.14   3 
 16 Dionne, Cameron              West Forsyth           28.00      28.61   2 
 17 Jaida Bolden                 Archer HS              25.00      28.74   4 
 18 Bachmann, Brianna            Mill Creek H           28.50      28.87   2 
 19 Williams, Leighan            Mountain Vie           28.82      28.88   2 
 20 Koerner, Claudia             West Forsyth           29.60      29.07   2 
 21 Johnson-Williams, Reil       Collins Hill           28.85      29.70   2 
 22 Prince, Holly                North Hall                        29.82   1 
 23 Kreimeyer, Jordan            Oconee Count           28.50      30.57   2 
 24 Howard, Daijah               Clarke Centr           33.91      30.60   1 
 25 Giles, Tracey                Clarke Centr           29.96      30.92   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pachuta, Nicole              Oconee Count         5:21.55    5:15.31   2  10   
  2 Poteet, Reagan               West Forsyth         5:07.95    5:16.14   2   8   
  3 Heavern, Ansley              Dunwoody             5:23.64    5:20.63   2   6   
  4 Petit, Hannah                Mill Creek H         5:27.95    5:34.37   2   5   
  5 Froh, Alexandra              Mill Creek H         5:45.52    5:36.39   2   4   
  6 Gatland, Hannah              Brookwood            5:51.59    5:37.46   2   3   
  7 Ursprung, Caroline           North Gwinne         5:53.89    5:39.97   2   2   
  8 Herman, Meredith             Archer HS            5:46.73    5:41.55   2   1   
  9 Pacholke, Shelby             North Gwinne         5:54.15    5:41.85   2 
 10 Smith, Halle                 Archer HS            5:40.49    5:42.90   2 
 11 Pierson, Hailey              Flowery Bran         5:48.51    5:50.19   2 
 12 McArthur, Caroline           Oconee Count         6:03.00    5:51.52   1 
 13 Silver, Renee                Brookwood            5:46.51    5:52.80   2 
 14 Bowers, Madison              West Forsyth         5:55.00    5:56.39   1 
 15 Carter, Alexis               Mountain Vie         6:05.89    5:59.38   1 
 16 Doyle, Emily                 Grayson High         6:04.71    6:06.26   1 
 17 Mize, Morgan                 North Hall                      6:08.26   1 
 18 Gutierrez, Norma             Collins Hill         6:16.80    6:08.27   1 
 19 Thomas, Chloe                Dunwoody             6:02.76    6:10.02   1 
 20 Sifontes, Giovanna           Flowery Bran         6:20.83    6:11.77   1 
 21 Kim, Amy                     Mountain Vie         6:36.42    6:19.85   1 
 22 Dieudonne, Dayana            Collins Hill         6:03.64    6:21.63   1 
 23 Cothran, Mira                Grayson High         6:26.61    6:22.26   1 
 24 Jones, Abby Grace            North Hall                      6:41.51   1 
 25 Warner, Avery                Clarke Centr         6:40.51    6:45.03   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Yanely                Grayson High        11:42.03   11:10.14   10   
  2 Petit, Camryn                Mill Creek H        11:19.90   11:17.07    8   
  3 Galarza, Liz                 West Forsyth        11:02.34   11:27.42    6   
  4 Plummer, Erika               Flowery Bran        12:35.83   11:49.35    5   
  5 Coughlin, Maria              Brookwood           12:30.49   12:15.82    4   
  6 D'Aquin, Emma                Brookwood           13:16.76   12:19.02    3   
  7 Fuller, Olivia               Mill Creek H        12:24.47   12:19.13    2   
  8 Hoolahan, Shannon            Flowery Bran        12:40.00   12:32.78    1   
  9 Smith, Halle                 Archer HS           12:22.43   12:34.08  
 10 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Archer HS           12:45.00   12:36.43  
 11 Sheehan, Kelly May           Dunwoody            12:08.12   12:37.38  
 12 Hensley, Julie               Dunwoody            13:09.51   12:50.36  
 13 Mercier, Alise               Grayson High        13:00.00   12:58.20  
 14 MacArthur, Amanda            West Forsyth        12:38.47   12:58.85  
 15 McGarry, Mary                North Hall          12:44.61   13:10.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isles, Brianna               Brookwood              14.65      14.94   3  10   
  2 Puente, Trini                North Hall             15.76      15.64   3   8   
  3 McBride, Gracie              North Hall             17.50      16.87   3   6   
  4 Edgerton, Jordyn             Brookwood              16.67      17.03   3   5   
  5 Iverson, Morgan              Mill Creek H           20.09      18.26   2   4   
  6 Pace, Brittany               North Gwinne           17.88      18.64   3   3   
  7 Choi, July                   North Gwinne           19.41      18.82   3   2   
  8 Dale, Hannah                 Archer HS              18.84      19.12   3   1   
  9 Taylor, Monasia              Archer HS              19.62      19.68   2 
 10 Hicks, Kiara                 Grayson High           20.01      19.73   2 
 11 Johnston, Julia              West Forsyth           19.78      19.74   2 
 12 Tumillo, Dawn                Mill Creek H           18.94      19.78   3 
 13 Ajala, Priscilla             Grayson High                      19.79   1 
 14 Geronimo, Astrid             West Forsyth           20.58      19.90   2 
 15 Wright, Tora                 Collins Hill                      19.92   1 
 16 Corral, Kaitlyn              Oconee Count           19.51      20.28   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Josselyn           Dunwoody               21.77      22.66   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Olivia              North Hall             49.39      48.21   3  10   
  2 McBride, Gracie              North Hall             53.00      51.25   2   8   
  3 Warner, Adiyah               Brookwood              51.41      51.83   3   6   
  4 Edgerton, Jordyn             Brookwood              50.74      52.00   3   5   
  5 Hendrick-Barnes, Janee       Mill Creek H           52.08      52.41   3   4   
  6 Pace, Brittany               North Gwinne           51.07      52.95   3   3   
  7 Corral, Kaitlyn              Oconee Count           52.65      53.46   3   2   
  8 Hicks, Kiara                 Grayson High           52.84      55.18   2   1   
  9 Ajala, Priscilla             Grayson High                      57.21   1 
 10 Iverson, Morgan              Mill Creek H           48.44      59.58   3 
 11 Nicholson, Claire            West Forsyth         1:02.78      59.63   2 
 12 Booth, Alicia                Archer HS            1:00.00    1:03.42   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Josselyn           Dunwoody             1:04.96    1:03.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grayson High School  'A'                            51.03      49.37   2  10   
     1) Afolabi, Phebe                  2) Ayres, Bobbi                   
     3) Houston, Devyn                  4) Motanya, Chika                 
  2 Collins Hill High School  'A'                       50.50      49.91   2   8   
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         53.11      50.75   1   6   
     1) Key, Katherine                  2) Atkins, Nia                    
     3) Ward, Taylor                    4) Campbell, Sydney               
  4 Archer HS  'A'                                      50.50      51.08   2   5   
     1) Moore, Jasmine                  2) Frazier, Ajee'                 
     3) Bolden, Jaida                   4) Taylor, Monasia                
  5 Brookwood  'A'                                      52.45      51.38   2   4   
     1) O'Brien, Kelly                  2) Okonkwo, Chinemelu             
     3) Hodge, Yssys                    4) Okonkwo, Nkemjika              
  6 Oconee County High School  'A'                      52.00      52.66   2   3   
  7 North Gwinnett  'A'                                            52.72   1   2   
  8 Dunwoody  'A'                                       52.93      53.32   2   1   
     1) Coleman, Deja                   2) Johnson, Emani                 
     3) Rudder, Alexandra               4) Threatt, Amber                 
  9 West Forsyth High School  'A'                       55.16      54.35   1 
     1) Cooper, Katelyn                 2) Groleau, Madison               
     3) Johnston, Julia                 4) Koerner, Claudia               
 10 North Hall  'A'                                     51.60      56.17   2 
     1) Shope, Carlee                   2) Seid, Mary                     
     3) Bradley, Olivia                 4) McBride, Gracie                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    4:02.87    4:06.63   2  10   
     1) Ferris, Jayla                   2) Blanding, Rachel               
     3) Louie, Kayla                    4) Tate, Caitlan                  
  2 Flowery Branch  'A'                               4:20.00    4:15.88   2   8   
     1) Huckleberry, April              2) Millsap, Mariah                
     3) Moore, Heather                  4) Woodroffe, Ashley              
  3 Collins Hill High School  'A'                     4:20.00    4:18.56   2   6   
  4 North Gwinnett  'A'                                          4:20.89   1   5   
  5 Grayson High School  'A'                          4:22.17    4:23.29   2   4   
     1) Hickman, Anaya                  2) Rodgers, Leslie                
     3) Ross, Eva                       4) Houston, Devyn                 
  6 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       4:44.66    4:30.66   1   3   
     1) Hill, Katherine                 2) Kreinbrink, Madison            
     3) Ward, Taylor                    4) Hendrick-Barnes, Janee         
  7 West Forsyth High School  'A'                     4:43.14    4:39.93   2   2   
     1) Dionne, Cameron                 2) Koerner, Claudia               
     3) Nicholson, Claire               4) Leeder, Alyssa                 
  8 North Hall  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:40.71   2   1   
     1) Long, Sofie                     2) Shope, Carlee                  
     3) Waters, Hennebry                4) McBride, Gracie                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunwoody  'A'                                    10:52.62   10:13.48   10   
     1) Heavern, Ansley                 2) Sheehan, Kelly May             
     3) Sills, Ann-Marie                4) Thomas, Chloe                  
  2 North Gwinnett  'A'                              10:10.00   10:18.91    8   
  3 Brookwood  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:25.75    6   
     1) Sharp, Olivia                   2) Veith, Isabel                  
     3) Silver, Rachel                  4) Lynch, Grace                   
  4 North Hall  'A'                                  10:52.00   10:42.01    5   
     1) Long, Sofie                     2) Bohanan, Mattie                
     3) Hoffman, Georgina               4) Waters, Hennebry               
  5 Archer HS  'A'                                   10:58.95   10:46.66    4   
     1) Connerley, Kelly                2) Henry, Olivia                  
     3) Herman, Meredith                4) Lopez, Natalie                 
  6 Mill Creek High School  'A'                      11:43.18   11:11.97    3   
     1) Hernandez, Ailyn                2) Freeman, Chloe                 
     3) Scales, Sara                    4) Smith, Meghan                  
  7 Flowery Branch  'A'                              11:40.00   11:15.13    2   
     1) Ackinclose, Mallory             2) Sifontes, Giovanna             
     3) Slavik, Sarah                   4) Millsap, Mariah                
  8 Grayson High School  'A'                         11:20.00   11:19.40    1   
     1) Cothran, Mira                   2) Doyle, Emily                   
     3) Giacomelli, Shian               4) Langston, Kayla                
  9 Collins Hill High School  'A'                    10:59.00   11:23.96  
 10 West Forsyth High School  'A'                    11:25.00   11:32.93  
     1) Ball, Katherine                 2) Niemi, Dayla                   
     3) Camak, Claire                   4) Galarza, Liz                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:07.26   2  10   
     1) Louie, Kayla                    2) Blanding, Rachel               
     3) Tate, Caitlan                   4) Ellison, Mackenzie             
  2 Flowery Branch  'A'                               4:28.00    4:27.69   2   8   
     1) Huckleberry, April              2) Moore, Heather                 
     3) Woodroffe, Ashley               4) Worth, Taniya                  
  3 North Hall  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:28.10   2   6   
     1) McBride, Gracie                 2) Seid, Mary                     
     3) Bohanan, Mattie                 4) Bradley, Olivia                
  4 Collins Hill High School  'A'                     4:40.00    4:30.82   2   5   
  5 Archer HS  'A'                                    4:36.24    4:36.86   2   4   
     1) Taylor, Monasia                 2) Moore, Jasmine                 
     3) Yamini, Kira                    4) Connerley, Kelly               
  6 Dunwoody  'A'                                                4:41.89   1   3   
     1) Burney-Lilly, Tanzania          2) Johnson, Emani                 
     3) Lucas, Kayla                    4) Rudder, Alexandra              
  7 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       4:28.60    4:43.70   2   2   
     1) Bachmann, Brianna               2) Key, Katherine                 
     3) Kreinbrink, Madison             4) Hernandez, Ailyn               
  8 Grayson High School  'A'                          5:17.00    4:44.88   2   1   
     1) Hickman, Anaya                  2) Rodgers, Leslie                
     3) Ross, Eva                       4) Wiggins, Kya                   
  9 North Gwinnett  'A'                                          4:46.71   1 
 10 Mountain View HS  'A'                                        4:59.29   1 
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Maggert, Bethany               
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Williams, Leighan              
 11 West Forsyth High School  'A'                                5:01.91   2 
     1) Castellanos, Nathalia           2) Ogden, Stephanie               
     3) Cagle, Anna                     4) Harrison, Michaela             
 12 Oconee County High School  'A'                               5:08.79   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grayson High School  'A'                         11:40.00   12:42.92   10   
     1) Ayres, Bobbi                    2) Farrell, Kelly                 
     3) Gomez, Yanely                   4) Motanya, Chika                 
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                   13:15.00   12:57.95    8   
     1) Ellison, Mackenzie              2) Sharp, Olivia                  
     3) Lynch, Grace                    4) Veith, Isabel                  
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                      13:00.00   12:58.84    6   
     1) Petit, Hannah                   2) Atkins, Nia                    
     3) Froh, Alexandra                 4) Petit, Camryn                  
  4 North Gwinnett  'A'                              13:15.00   13:06.34    5   
  5 Flowery Branch  'A'                              14:01.00   13:22.17    4   
     1) Hoolahan, Shannon               2) Huckleberry, April             
     3) Millsap, Mariah                 4) Plummer, Erika                 
  6 North Hall  'A'                                             13:47.93    3   
     1) Waters, Hennebry                2) Long, Sofie                    
     3) Hoffman, Georgina               4) Bohanan, Mattie                
  7 Archer HS  'A'                                   14:27.17   13:55.85    2   
     1) Henry, Olivia                   2) Yamini, Kira                   
     3) Lopez, Natalie                  4) Gonzalez, Tatiana              
  8 Dunwoody  'A'                                               13:56.35    1   
     1) Harris, Elayna                  2) Hensley, Julie                 
     3) Sills, Ann-Marie                4) Thomas, Chloe                  
  9 West Forsyth High School  'A'                    14:00.00   14:01.35  
     1) Griffith, Kaitlyn               2) Harrison, Michaela             
     3) Jordan, Katherine               4) Shea, Stephanie                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worth, Taniya                Flowery Bran         4-10.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 White, Jaelin                Collins Hill         5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Akins, Jordan                North Gwinne         5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Okebalama, Munachiso         Archer HS            5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Zyonycka           Mill Creek H         4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Bolden, Jaida                Archer HS            4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Downing, Jessica             West Forsyth         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Amofa, Jessica               Brookwood            4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  9 Keels, Joslyn                North Hall           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Ellis, Brianah               Mill Creek H         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Cagle, Anna                  West Forsyth                         NH  
 -- Mullin, MacKenzie            North Gwinne                         NH  
 -- Shope, Carlee                North Hall           4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Rachel             Dunwoody             8-07.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Robertson, Abigail           West Forsyth         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Forren, Grace                North Gwinne         8-00.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Cormier, Kaitlyn             Mill Creek H         7-06.00    8-00.00    4.50
  4 Kelly, Meghan                Mill Creek H         8-08.00    8-00.00    4.50
  6 Worthington, Kelsey          Brookwood            8-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Seid, Mary                   North Hall           9-00.00   J8-00.00    1.50
  7 Smith, Jada                  Collins Hill         7-06.00   J8-00.00    1.50
  9 Dionne, Cameron              West Forsyth         9-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Houk, Michaela               Archer HS            6-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Gauthier, Cambrie            Brookwood            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Thurmond, Oakley             Oconee Count         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Ross, Sydney                 North Gwinne         6-07.00    6-06.00  
 14 Meadows, Katie               Archer HS            6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Olivier, Danielle            Mountain Vie         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isles, Brianna               Brookwood           17-03.00   17-00.25   10   
  2 Uche, Ijeoma                 Collins Hill        18-10.50   17-00.00    8   
  3 Woodroffe, Ashley            Flowery Bran        16-01.00   16-10.50    6   
  4 Whitehead, Kyleeyah          Archer HS           17-01.50   16-07.75    5   
  5 Kitchens, Alexis             North Gwinne        15-06.00   16-05.00    4   
  6 Wright, Tora                 Collins Hill                   15-10.25    3   
  7 Puente, Trini                North Hall          16-11.50   15-07.00    2   
  8 Warner, Adiyah               Brookwood           15-09.25   15-03.75    1   
  9 Bolden, Jaida                Archer HS           14-11.50   15-02.00  
 10 Campbell, Sydney             Mill Creek H        17-02.50   15-01.50  
 11 Rudder, Alexandra            Dunwoody            13-04.00   14-04.00  
 12 Hickman, Anaya               Grayson High        14-03.50   14-01.25  
 13 Atkins, Nia                  Mill Creek H        15-01.50   13-11.75  
 14 Cooper, Katelyn              West Forsyth        13-01.00   13-11.50  
 15 Hicks, Kiara                 Grayson High        15-02.00   13-09.00  
 16 Morales, Tatiana             North Gwinne                   13-07.00  
 17 Puente, Florajean            North Hall          13-06.00   13-03.00  
 18 Maggert, Bethany             Mountain Vie        15-02.25   13-01.25  
 19 Geronimo, Astrid             West Forsyth        12-05.00   11-09.50  
 -- Humphrey, Kalia              Dunwoody            14-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isles, Brianna               Brookwood           38-10.00   37-10.00   10   
  2 Bentley, Camille             Brookwood           37-01.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Summer             North Gwinne        33-07.00   33-07.00    6   
  4 Bachmann, Brianna            Mill Creek H        30-03.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 Rodgers, Leslie              Grayson High        33-05.00   32-01.00    4   
  6 Okebalama, Munachiso         Archer HS           29-00.25   32-00.50    3   
  7 Kreinbrink, Madison          Mill Creek H        33-02.00   31-11.00    2   
  8 McBride, Gracie              North Hall          33-00.00   31-07.00    1   
  9 Morales, Tatiana             North Gwinne                   31-01.00  
 10 Shope, Carlee                North Hall          29-04.00   28-02.00  
 11 Collins, Sade                Dunwoody                       27-08.00  
 -- Rudder, Alexandra            Dunwoody                             ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Machovec, Rachel             Mill Creek H        36-05.00   36-02.75   10   
  2 Williams, Tasha              Grayson High        33-06.25   33-11.00    8   
  3 Oberholtzer, Rachel          Brookwood           33-08.50   33-06.50    6   
  4 Bowen, Rebecca               North Hall          32-09.00   33-06.00    5   
  5 Watts, Aspyn                 Mill Creek H        31-00.50   32-05.50    4   
  6 Collins, Sade                Dunwoody            34-01.50   30-08.25    3   
  7 Raines, Christina            Brookwood           34-05.75   30-04.75    2   
  8 Young, Becca                 Archer HS           28-06.50   29-02.50    1   
  9 Brown, Kasey                 West Forsyth        30-02.00   29-00.50  
 10 Coles, Tyra                  Collins Hill        29-01.00   28-09.50  
 11 Yamini, Kaela                Archer HS           28-07.75   28-08.25  
 12 Williams, Alex               North Gwinne        26-05.00   28-00.75  
 13 Hamby, Tori                  North Hall          28-00.00   27-01.50  
 14 Johnson-Williams, Reil       Collins Hill        31-04.25   27-00.25  
 15 Lorusso, Sheila              North Gwinne        22-06.00   26-00.25  
 16 Smith, Zion                  Mountain Vie        27-08.50   25-07.00  
 17 Doriecnt, Alexis             Mountain Vie        21-05.00   24-01.50  
 18 Kim, Soojin                  Dunwoody            21-03.00   23-08.00  
 19 Mohnkern, Sarah              West Forsyth        28-03.00   23-02.00  
 20 Shuford, Elle                Oconee Count        24-04.00   22-08.25  
 21 Youngblood, Roneshia         Oconee Count        20-11.00   20-11.50  
 22 Ford, Tamara                 Clarke Centr                   20-08.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tasha              Grayson High          108-10     107-01   10   
  2 Machovec, Rachel             Mill Creek H          113-11     106-00    8   
  3 Hamby, Tori                  North Hall             88-00      93-09    6   
  4 Bowen, Rebecca               North Hall            100-08      92-08    5   
  5 Yamini, Kaela                Archer HS              99-02     J92-08    4   
  6 Brown, Kasey                 West Forsyth        92-06.50      89-03    3   
  7 Oberholtzer, Rachel          Brookwood              89-03      89-02    2   
  8 Davis, Paige                 Collins Hill           94-09      89-01    1   
  9 Johnson-Williams, Reil       Collins Hill           84-03      86-03  
 10 Tiller, Imani                Grayson High           73-07      85-02  
 11 McCain, Nia                  Brookwood              86-06      80-08  
 12 Song, Gloria                 Mill Creek H           90-02      78-06  
 13 Lorusso, Sheila              North Gwinne                      71-04  
 14 Collins, Sade                Dunwoody               76-08      66-07  
 15 Smith, Zion                  Mountain Vie           72-11      61-02  
 16 Fernades, Giahnni            Archer HS              60-01      55-07  
 17 Kim, Soojin                  Dunwoody            51-10.50      52-02  
 18 Doriecnt, Alexis             Mountain Vie                      50-10  
 19 Youngblood, Roneshia         Oconee Count           62-00      49-02  
 20 Shuford, Elle                Oconee Count           52-11      44-06  
 -- Mohnkern, Sarah              West Forsyth        65-02.75         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virgil, Jalen                Mountain Vie           10.45      10.72   3  10   
  2 Miller, Elijah               Collins Hill           10.90      10.77   3   8   
  3 Newell, Terry                Brookwood              10.69      10.92   3   6   
  4 Frazier, Trevious            Grayson High           10.67      10.98   3   5   
  5 Graham, Edmond               Mill Creek H           11.07      11.10   2   4   
  6 Bryant, Aramis               Archer HS              10.92      11.11   3   3   
  7 Abisoye, Adesola             Grayson High           10.99      11.12   3   2   
  8 Laguins, Jaleel              Oconee Count           11.00      11.17   3   1   
  9 Robinson, Daniel             Archer HS              11.12      11.23   2 
 10 Dozier, Michael              North Hall             11.30      11.31   2 
 10 Davis, Cortez                Flowery Bran           11.22      11.31   2 
 12 Joseph, Jayson               Mill Creek H           11.61      11.46   2 
 13 Drayton, Malik               Flowery Bran           12.07      11.62   1 
 14 Williams, Jeremy             Mountain Vie           11.47      11.67   2 
 15 Lewis, Jeremy                Collins Hill           11.49      11.76   2 
 16 Nuckles, Ricci               North Gwinne           11.94      11.81   1 
 17 Powell, Allen                Dunwoody               12.13      11.83   1 
 18 Uhelski, Marquis             West Forsyth           11.83      11.89   1 
 18 Reid, Austin                 West Forsyth           10.92      11.89   3 
 20 Hood, Jared                  Oconee Count           12.67      12.11   1 
 21 Newsome, Quinton             North Gwinne           11.95      12.14   1 
 22 Cuthbert, Joshua             Dunwoody               12.11      12.19   1 
 23 Hahnke, Michael              North Hall             12.18      12.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virgil, Jalen                Mountain Vie           21.68      21.75   3  10   
  2 Douglas, Cameron             Grayson High           21.99      21.97   3   8   
  3 Miller, Elijah               Collins Hill           22.38      22.09   3   6   
  4 Abdul, Ismail                Grayson High           22.29      22.35   3   5   
  5 Robinson, Daniel             Archer HS              23.02      22.65   2   4   
  6 Graham, Edmond               Mill Creek H           23.14      22.68   2   3   
  7 Newell, Terry                Brookwood              22.70      22.72   3   2   
  8 McQueen, Howard              Mill Creek H           23.15      22.87   2   1   
  9 Major, Chase                 Oconee Count           22.27      23.02   3 
 10 Davis, Cortez                Flowery Bran           23.06      23.09   2 
 11 Demeritte, Brandon           Brookwood              23.48      23.14   2 
 12 Buckley, Horace              North Gwinne           23.00      23.20   3 
 12 Lewis, Jeremy                Collins Hill           24.56      23.20   1 
 14 Williams, Jeremy             Mountain Vie           23.76      23.49   2 
 15 Miller, Michael              West Forsyth           23.62      23.62   2 
 16 Newsome, Darius              North Gwinne           24.10      23.64   1 
 17 Bryant, Aramis               Archer HS              22.18      23.69   3 
 18 Wheeler, Zach                West Forsyth           24.27      23.72   1 
 19 Cheeks, Spencer              Flowery Bran           23.64      23.91   2 
 20 Kelley, D'Andre              Dunwoody               23.92      24.11   1 
 21 Cuthbert, Joshua             Dunwoody               28.55      24.38   1 
 22 Hopkins, Noah                North Hall                        25.72   1 
 23 Parrish, Josh                North Hall             28.68      25.93   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Tyler                Mountain Vie         4:30.50    4:41.49   2  10   
  2 Klima, John                  Archer HS            4:50.65    4:45.36   2   8   
  3 Holland, Carter              North Gwinne         4:52.02    4:46.60   2   6   
  4 John, Wesley                 Oconee Count         5:02.00    4:46.69   1   5   
  5 Hray, Cole                   Mill Creek H         4:46.17    4:47.43   2   4   
  6 Hadden, Jake                 Oconee Count         4:56.51    4:48.92   2   3   
  7 Urmetz, Anthony              Collins Hill         4:55.00    4:49.04   2   2   
  8 Pipes, Stephen               North Gwinne         4:52.83    4:49.54   2   1   
  9 Devore, Emmanuel             Grayson High         4:45.04    4:51.02   2 
 10 Peterson, Walker             Flowery Bran         4:48.92    4:52.11   2 
 11 Khalifa, Moumen              Brookwood            4:51.43    4:52.28   2 
 12 Jenkins, Nathan              Mountain Vie         4:56.12    4:52.88   2 
 13 Lauji, Sahil                 Grayson High         5:01.00    4:54.68   1 
 14 Paugh, Jordan                Mill Creek H         5:04.54    4:55.23   1 
 15 Kilgore, Cole                Flowery Bran         5:09.82    4:55.89   1 
 16 Blaho, Micah                 Archer HS            4:56.41    4:56.16   2 
 17 Kemnitz, Nathan              West Forsyth         5:06.84    4:57.01   1 
 18 Nordin, Brock                West Forsyth         5:05.88    4:57.58   1 
 19 Ridley, William              Brookwood            4:53.83    4:58.96   2 
 20 Guevara, Slater              Collins Hill         5:11.11    5:02.99   1 
 21 Marion, Max                  Dunwoody             5:15.93    5:25.03   1 
 22 Herod, Ethan                 Dunwoody             5:24.45    5:27.69   1 
 23 Oxley, Drew                  North Hall           6:03.28    5:34.06   1 
 24 Marshall, John               North Hall           5:28.00    5:55.51   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Patrick               Brookwood           10:17.54    9:48.14   10   
  2 Johnston, Tommy              North Hall          10:17.65    9:48.44    8   
  3 O'Callaghan, Grant           Flowery Bran         9:31.20    9:52.58    6   
  4 Cragin, James                Archer HS            9:59.48    9:52.74    5   
  5 Rizzo, Merrick               Collins Hill        10:21.83    9:59.75    4   
  6 Cook, Ben                    Brookwood           10:25.67   10:00.17    3   
  7 Velazquez, Steven            Mill Creek H        10:22.51   10:05.67    2   
  8 Olmstead, Shawn              Flowery Bran         9:55.98   10:10.14    1   
  9 Gunn, Joseph                 Grayson High        10:09.88   10:23.41  
 10 Brickey, Kai                 Collins Hill        11:01.15   10:24.47  
 11 Robertson, Daniel            Archer HS           10:23.31   10:26.93  
 12 Harkins, Tyler               Mountain Vie        10:22.46   10:31.82  
 13 O'Hara, Eric                 Mill Creek H        10:04.42   10:32.44  
 14 Ratchford, Cameron           Grayson High        10:31.00   10:35.77  
 15 Lyon, Nick                   West Forsyth        10:57.41   10:43.55  
 16 Ericson, Jeremy              West Forsyth        10:41.45   10:44.88  
 17 Lawrence, Andrew             North Gwinne        10:50.00   11:06.59  
 18 Green, Lindsey               North Hall          11:46.42   11:09.40  
 19 Rice, Andrew                 Dunwoody            11:26.45   11:26.70  
 20 Czerniak, Zach               North Gwinne        10:50.00   11:36.76  
 21 Herod, Alexander             Dunwoody            11:19.84   11:42.81  
 -- Harkins, Raine               Mountain Vie        10:48.44        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Myles                 Brookwood              14.54      15.02   2  10   
  2 Baker, Avery                 Brookwood              15.44      15.40   2   8   
  3 Broome, Ryan                 Flowery Bran           15.30      15.66   2   6   
  4 King, Kyle                   Flowery Bran           15.36      15.68   2   5   
  5 Carter, Malachi              Mountain Vie           15.77      15.73   2   4   
  6 Martin-Rogers, Julian        Mill Creek H           16.76      16.08   2   3   
  7 Okebalama, Chidi             Archer HS              16.76      16.61   1   2   
  8 Mitchell, Christopher        Grayson High           17.07      16.84   1   1   
  9 Sanford, Cutter              North Hall             17.42      17.86   1 
 10 Tricic, Kenan                Mill Creek H           18.73      18.77   1 
 11 Maxwell, Evan                Dunwoody               18.37      18.82   1 
 12 Kinney, Chesley              North Hall                        19.23   1 
 13 Gardner, Isaiah              Dunwoody               20.87      21.13   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Myles                 Brookwood              38.30      41.03   3  10   
  2 Tugman, Pierre               Mountain Vie           41.99      41.15   3   8   
  3 Carr, Zahir                  Grayson High           42.54      42.29   3   6   
  4 Okebalama, Chidi             Archer HS              43.58      42.95   3   5   
  5 Mitchell, Christopher        Grayson High           45.44      43.02   2   4   
  6 Baker, Avery                 Brookwood              41.90      43.14   3   3   
  7 Paschal, Ty                  Oconee Count                      44.11   1   2   
  8 Carter, Malachi              Mountain Vie           43.28      44.52   3   1   
  9 Martin-Rogers, Julian        Mill Creek H           49.66      45.00   1 
 10 Shockley, Jerry              Mill Creek H           45.23      45.02   2 
 11 Jappah, Elisha               Collins Hill           47.47      45.71   2 
 12 Maxwell, Evan                Dunwoody               44.73      45.74   2 
 13 Sanford, Cutter              North Hall             43.63      46.74   3 
 14 Gardner, Isaiah              Dunwoody               49.51      49.43   2 
 15 Williams, Colton             Flowery Bran           49.22      49.97   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grayson High School  'A'                            41.53      41.88   2  10   
     1) Abdul, Ismail                   2) Abisoye, Adesola               
     3) Douglas, Cameron                4) Frazier, Trevious              
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                      42.86      42.57   2   8   
     1) Blackmon, Nate                  2) Brown, Jesse                   
     3) Newell, Terry                   4) Scott, Myles                   
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                      43.53      43.55   2   6   
     1) Wayne, Rodney                   2) Bryant, Aramis                 
     3) Palmer, Taiyon                  4) Robinson, Daniel               
  4 Oconee County High School  'A'                      43.80      43.85   2   5   
  5 North Gwinnett  'A'                                            44.00   1   4   
  6 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         44.12      44.27   2   3   
     1) Joseph, Jayson                  2) Kindred, Dennis                
     3) Morgan, Tyson                   4) Williams-Mitchell, Nygee       
  7 Flowery Branch  'A'                                 44.28      44.45   2   2   
     1) Cheeks, Spencer                 2) Davis, Cortez                  
     3) Drayton, Malik                  4) Lorenz, Tyler                  
  8 Mountain View HS  'A'                               45.18      45.60   2   1   
     1) Barber, Ryan                    2) Gragg, Terrence                
     3) Williams, Jeremy                4) Davenport, Nygel               
  9 Dunwoody  'A'                                       45.91      45.78   1 
     1) Ellis, Tyce                     2) Johnson, Tygershom             
     3) Kelley, D'Andre                 4) Powell, Allen                  
 10 North Hall  'A'                                     45.40      46.48   1 
     1) Carney, Isaac                   2) Hahnke, Michael                
     3) Sanford, Cutter                 4) Dozier, Michael                
 -- West Forsyth High School  'A'                       45.84         DQ   1 
     1) Johnson, Constantine            2) Johnson, Jeremy                
     3) Reid, Austin                    4) Sullivan, John                 
 -- Collins Hill High School  'A'                       44.12         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grayson High School  'A'                          3:31.45    3:25.26   2  10   
     1) Abdul, Ismail                   2) Broach, Dayvion                
     3) Frazier, Trevious               4) Lane, Ja'quavius               
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                    3:31.53    3:27.56   2   8   
     1) Bloodworth, Samuel              2) Jones, Jared                   
     3) Morez, Tyler                    4) Scott, Myles                   
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       3:36.00    3:30.52   2   6   
     1) Graham, Edmond                  2) Price, Cameron                 
     3) McQueen, Howard                 4) Chambliss, Jordan              
  4 Flowery Branch  'A'                               3:30.00    3:32.60   2   5   
     1) Broome, Ryan                    2) Cheeks, Spencer                
     3) Jackson, Tyler                  4) Kritzniger, Daniel             
  5 Collins Hill High School  'A'                     3:38.00    3:36.37   2   4   
  6 North Gwinnett  'A'                                          3:38.22   1   3   
  7 West Forsyth High School  'A'                     3:51.37    3:40.83   1   2   
     1) Miller, Michael                 2) Nash, Joshua                   
     3) Wheeler, Zach                   4) Lowe, Chapman                  
  8 Oconee County High School  'A'                    3:35.00    3:43.58   2   1   
  9 Dunwoody  'A'                                     3:47.20    3:49.55   2 
     1) Askew, Brashaun                 2) Ellis, Tyce                    
     3) Kelley, D'Andre                 4) Klein, Andre                   
 10 North Hall  'A'                                   3:48.00    4:01.88   1 
     1) Crow, Devan                     2) Sanford, Cutter                
     3) Parker, Eli                     4) Green, Lindsey                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    8:25.00    8:17.26   10   
     1) Bullock, Jordan                 2) Ingalls, Noah                  
     3) Israel, Zach                    4) Nebiker, Karsten               
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                    8:18.09    8:24.91    8   
     1) Cown, Keaton                    2) Klima, John                    
     3) Wright, Derrian                 4) Ward, DaMonte'                 
  3 West Forsyth High School  'A'                     8:30.00    8:29.75    6   
     1) Bissett, Matt                   2) Green, John                    
     3) Moran, Jacob                    4) Sexton, Joseph                 
  4 Grayson High School  'A'                          8:40.00    8:36.32    5   
     1) Binchamo, Iyasu                 2) Devore, Emmanuel               
     3) Lauji, Sahil                    4) Mohamed, Mohamed               
  5 North Gwinnett  'A'                               8:35.00    8:39.88    4   
  6 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       8:55.00    8:43.09    3   
     1) Gubitoso, Brendan               2) Lewis, Kevin                   
     3) Price, Colby                    4) Stark, Gavin                   
  7 Collins Hill High School  'A'                     8:59.00    8:52.83    2   
  8 Flowery Branch  'A'                              10:50.00    8:56.63    1   
     1) Grindy, Marc                    2) Kilgore, Cole                  
     3) Payne, Caleb                    4) Peterson, Walker               
  9 Oconee County High School  'A'                    8:53.00    9:04.34  
     1) Morris, Harrison                2) Perkins, Wyatt                 
     3) Sims, John                      4) Guthrie, Hayden                
 10 Dunwoody  'A'                                     9:42.70    9:33.66  
     1) Haq, Phineas                    2) Herod, Ethan                   
     3) Hughes, Jason                   4) Marion, Max                    
 11 North Hall  'A'                                              9:50.41  
     1) Crow, Devan                     2) Parker, Eli                    
     3) Oxley, Drew                     4) Lewis, Daniel                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:42.64   2  10   
     1) Ridley, Thomas                  2) Jones, Jared                   
     3) Demeritte, Brandon              4) Brown, Jesse                   
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                    3:37.11    3:48.74   2   8   
     1) Palmer, Taiyon                  2) Thompson, Khmari               
     3) Shaffer, Jayce                  4) Blake, R'Shard                 
  3 Grayson High School  'A'                          3:50.00    3:50.08   2   6   
     1) Abisoye, Adesola                2) Broach, Dayvion                
     3) Douglas, Cameron                4) Hossack, Daniel                
  4 Flowery Branch  'A'                               3:55.00    3:54.41   2   5   
     1) Cheeks, Spencer                 2) Hargrove, Ethan                
     3) Jackson, Tyler                  4) Lorenz, Tyler                  
  5 Collins Hill High School  'A'                     3:48.00    3:55.02   2   4   
  6 Oconee County High School  'A'                               3:55.67   1   3   
  7 North Gwinnett  'A'                                          4:03.33   1   2   
  8 Dunwoody  'A'                                                4:17.34   1   1   
     1) Cuthbert, Joshua                2) Ellis, Tyce                    
     3) Kelley, D'Andre                 4) Klein, Andre                   
 -- Mill Creek High School  'A'                       3:50.00         DQ   2 
     1) Hilderhoff, Bryce               2) Joseph, Jayson                 
     3) McQueen, Howard                 4) Williams-Mitchell, Nygee       
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                   10:53.00   10:30.67   10   
     1) Bullock, Jordan                 2) Morez, Tyler                   
     3) Ingalls, Noah                   4) Israel, Zach                   
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                   11:05.41   10:40.02    8   
     1) Wayne, Rodney                   2) Ward, DaMonte'                 
     3) Bryant, Aramis                  4) Cown, Keaton                   
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                      11:00.00   10:47.78    6   
     1) Chambliss, Jordan               2) Childers, Gavin                
     3) Costa, Sam                      4) Moore, Delaney                 
  4 Oconee County High School  'A'                   10:45.00   11:02.32    5   
     1) Hans, Michael                   2) Major, Chase                   
     3) O'Neal, Colin                   4) Krumm, Isaac                   
  5 Collins Hill High School  'A'                    11:08.00   11:11.60    4   
  6 Grayson High School  'A'                         11:05.00   11:16.39    3   
     1) Binchamo, Iyasu                 2) Gunn, Joseph                   
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed                4) Ratchford, Cameron             
  7 North Gwinnett  'A'                              11:20.00   11:22.98    2   
  8 North Hall  'A'                                             11:53.03    1   
     1) Crow, Devan                     2) Sanford, Cutter                
     3) Lewis, Daniel                   4) Parker, Eli                    
  9 West Forsyth High School  'A'                    12:20.00   12:17.73  
     1) Mason, Charles                  2) Clark, Michael                 
     3) Rouse, Logan                    4) Michel, Tyler                  
 10 Dunwoody  'A'                                               12:18.68  
     1) Haq, Phineas                    2) Herod, Ethan                   
     3) Hughes, Jason                   4) Marion, Max                    
 -- Flowery Branch  'A'                              10:55.00         DQ  
     1) Hargrove, Ethan                 2) Kritzniger, Daniel             
     3) O'Callaghan, Grant              4) Shewbert, Jake                 
 -- Mountain View HS  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Barber, Tyler                   2) Hayes, Nick                    
     3) Tugman, Pierre                  4) Tucker, Bobby                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Nate               Brookwood            6-02.00    6-04.00    9   
  1 Haller, Matthew              North Gwinne         6-00.00    6-04.00    9   
  3 Broome, Ryan                 Flowery Bran         6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Etiwe, Toju                  Brookwood            6-02.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 King, Kyle                   Flowery Bran         5-10.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Mitchell, Christopher        Grayson High         6-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Bonnes, Daniel               Archer HS            5-06.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Uhelski, Marquis             West Forsyth         5-06.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Weddington, Trisstan         North Gwinne         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Carney, Isaac                North Hall           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Tygershom           Dunwoody                             NH  
 -- Hall, Kaiden                 Mountain Vie         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bracewell, Jake              North Hall           5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haller, Jack                 West Forsyth        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Cormier, Koby                West Forsyth        13-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Merritt, Caleb               Grayson High        13-03.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Brice, Mitchell              North Gwinne        12-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Bassett, Alex                Mill Creek H        11-00.00  J12-00.00    3.50
  5 Surman, Daniel               Archer HS           11-06.00  J12-00.00    3.50
  7 Morrell, Ryan                Archer HS           13-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Haas, Sam                    Dunwoody            11-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Miller, Jackson              Mill Creek H        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Rooks, Joshua                Brookwood           10-00.00  J10-06.00  
 10 Lorenz, Tyler                Flowery Bran        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
 12 Carson, D'Andre              Collins Hill         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 13 Keller, Adam                 Mountain Vie         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Haq, Phineas                 Dunwoody             7-07.00         NH  
 -- Hoffman, Gil                 North Hall          15-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Elijah               Collins Hill        20-05.00   20-11.75   10   
  2 Smith, Bryan                 Oconee Count        20-06.50   20-07.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Jeremy                Collins Hill        20-03.00   20-04.00    5   
  3 Shaffer, Jayce               Archer HS           19-09.50   20-04.00    5   
  3 Walker, Drew                 Brookwood           21-03.00   20-04.00    5   
  6 Hancock, Kj                  North Gwinne                   20-00.25    3   
  7 Scott, Jakari                Brookwood           20-08.50   20-00.00    2   
  8 Dozier, Michael              North Hall          19-10.00   19-10.25    1   
  9 Nash, Joshua                 West Forsyth        19-04.00   19-04.00  
 10 Ellis, Tyce                  Dunwoody            19-11.00   19-03.75  
 11 Kritzniger, Daniel           Flowery Bran        19-07.50   19-03.50  
 12 Kindred, Dennis              Mill Creek H        19-03.00   19-03.00  
 13 Haller, Matthew              North Gwinne                   19-01.00  
 14 Smith, Kaiden                Mountain Vie        18-01.00   18-11.25  
 15 Uhelski, Marquis             West Forsyth        19-01.50   18-08.00  
 16 Bryant, Aramis               Archer HS                      18-00.00  
 17 Jones, Zachary               Grayson High        16-08.00   17-09.50  
 18 Baseemah, Malik              Mountain Vie        17-11.50   17-09.00  
 19 Enser, Matt                  Mill Creek H        18-07.50   17-04.00  
 20 McIntosh, Trey               Flowery Bran        18-08.75   16-11.00  
 21 Major, John                  Oconee Count        17-07.25   16-10.00  
 22 Kinney, Chesley              North Hall          17-03.00   16-05.00  
 23 Askew, Brashaun              Dunwoody            16-07.50   14-09.00  
 -- Lane, Ja'quavius             Grayson High                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Nate               Brookwood           46-03.50   45-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Bryan                 Oconee Count        41-05.00   41-08.00    8   
  3 Laryea, Justin               Collins Hill        44-06.50   41-07.50    6   
  4 Scott, Jakari                Brookwood           43-06.00   40-10.00    5   
  5 Burrell, Warren              North Gwinne                   40-09.75    4   
  6 Rivers, Jaylen               Grayson High        39-10.50   40-06.50    3   
  7 Broome, Ryan                 Flowery Bran        41-00.00   40-03.50    2   
  8 Goodloe, Anthony             Grayson High        39-06.50   39-03.00    1   
  9 Smith, Kaiden                Mountain Vie        39-02.00   39-01.50  
 10 Sinha, Arjun                 Mountain Vie        37-03.50   38-07.00  
 11 Cheek, Kaleb                 North Gwinne        38-07.50   38-06.00  
 12 Major, John                  Oconee Count        36-07.00   36-03.00  
 13 Hall, Bryce                  Mill Creek H                   36-02.50  
 14 Kinney, Chesley              North Hall          36-05.00   36-00.00  
 15 Enser, Matt                  Mill Creek H        37-08.75   35-05.00  
 -- Allen, Armando               Dunwoody                             ND  
 -- Johnson, Tygershom           Dunwoody                             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ethan                 Oconee Count        50-06.25   47-05.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Nick               Mill Creek H        47-04.00   46-03.00    8   
  3 Sykes, Sterling              Flowery Bran        42-09.50   43-09.25    6   
  4 Noland, Abe                  Oconee Count                   41-01.25    5   
  5 King, Kyle                   Flowery Bran        41-01.00   40-09.00    4   
  6 Melo, Anthony                Collins Hill        38-06.00   40-08.50    3   
  7 Nwagbara, Uchenna            Mountain Vie                   39-09.50    2   
  8 Klima, Walter                Archer HS           39-09.50   39-03.25    1   
  9 Griffith, Jack               Mill Creek H        41-03.50   39-00.75  
 10 Pilgram, Andrew              West Forsyth        40-06.00   38-03.75  
 11 Lisbey, Darwin               Collins Hill        40-04.00   38-03.25  
 12 Loggins, Jimmy               North Hall          33-04.00   37-06.00  
 13 Clark, Jakai                 Grayson High        34-00.00   37-02.25  
 14 Lindeland, Joseph            North Hall          36-07.00   36-09.00  
 15 Thompson, Rakeem             Mountain Vie        38-03.00   36-08.25  
 16 Sibilia, Chris               North Gwinne        35-10.00   34-10.00  
 17 Jones, Edward                Archer HS           34-10.00   34-03.00  
 18 Winskie, Jake                Brookwood           33-09.00   33-10.25  
 19 Smiley, Dylan                Dunwoody            37-04.00   33-08.75  
 20 Okwilagwe, Michael           Dunwoody                       32-10.00  
 21 Saliba, Eli                  Brookwood           34-04.50   32-09.75  
 22 Withrow, Ian                 West Forsyth        34-05.00   30-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael              Oconee Count          137-04     138-08   10   
  2 Griffith, Jack               Mill Creek H          127-05     126-02    8   
  3 Brown, Ethan                 Oconee Count          132-06     125-10    6   
  4 Sykes, Sterling              Flowery Bran          122-08     121-09    5   
  5 Eagan, Evan                  West Forsyth          110-07     120-01    4   
  6 Mounzer, Anthony             Mill Creek H          127-08     117-09    3   
  7 Lisbey, Darwin               Collins Hill          118-11     110-01    2   
  8 Klima, Walter                Archer HS             106-08     110-00    1   
  9 Thompson, Rakeem             Mountain Vie        23-05.50     107-09  
 10 Williams, Tyler              Flowery Bran        03-02.50     105-05  
 11 Melo, Anthony                Collins Hill          111-08     103-04  
 12 Sibilia, Chris               North Gwinne           84-10     102-08  
 13 Akuffo, Michael              Brookwood              99-05     101-03  
 14 Clark, Jakai                 Grayson High           78-11      99-05  
 15 Brown, Kyle                  West Forsyth          100-03      92-11  
 16 Lindeland, Joseph            North Hall            108-11      88-07  
 17 Bronaugh, Ryan               North Gwinne                      86-04  
 18 Ijebuonwo, Jonathan          Brookwood              96-02      85-00  
 19 Smiley, Dylan                Dunwoody               86-06      84-04  
 20 Ejigu, Daniel                Mountain Vie           79-07      82-00  
 21 Franklin, Christian          Archer HS             121-06      71-07  
 -- Loggins, Jimmy               North Hall            118-00         ND  
 -- Climer, Andrew               Dunwoody               79-10         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  124        2) Mill Creek High School     95   
    3) North Hall                  76.50     4) Grayson High School        65   
    5) Archer HS                   63        6) North Gwinnett             60   
    7) Flowery Branch              52        8) Dunwoody                   44   
    9) Collins Hill High School    39.50    10) West Forsyth High School   29   
   11) Oconee County High School   15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  134        2) Grayson High School        78   
    3) Oconee County High School   72        4) Archer HS                  71.50
    5) Collins Hill High School    60        6) Flowery Branch             58   
    7) Mill Creek High School      57.50     8) Mountain View HS           46   
    9) North Gwinnett              43       10) West Forsyth High School   31   
   11) North Hall                  10       12) Dunwoody                    2