Whitefield Academy MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | SB | Paulina Bilotti | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.49 | Augusta Wayt | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.21 | SB | Elise Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.39 | A'liyah Warrick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.17 | Amanda King | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:22.32 | Zoe Justice | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.20 | Lindsey Mills | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.97 | SB | Emily Little | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:16.62 | SB | Lindsey Mills | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.36 | SB | Emily Little | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.46 | Sarah Figaretti | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.31 | SB | Sarah Figaretti | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | Amanda King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-8 | SB | Kylie Weihe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-7.5 | SB | A'liyah Warrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
42-10 | SB | Sydney Schulte | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-8 | SB | Paulina Bilotti | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1 | SB | Sydney Schulte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-5.5 | Ilsa Messner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.55 | Micah Smith | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.84 | Eric Little | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | Micah Smith | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.96 | Eric Little | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.52 | SB | Jackson Lewis | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.36 | SB | Howard Allen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.08 | SB | Sikes McRae | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.61 | SB | Jacob Blackburn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.42 | SB | Devin Wade | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:21.33 | SB | Sebastian Nandkeolyar | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:45.63 | SB | Jaden Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:50.05 | SB | Everett Sinclair | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.31 | Tayvahr Wright | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.10 | SB | Ian Kennedy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Drew Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Louis Brogan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | SB | Micah Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-7 | Aj Hopkins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | SB | Aj Hopkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-10 | SB | Drew Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
123-9.5 | SB | Ian Kennedy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-7 | SB | Alex Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2.5 | SB | Ian Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-5 | Alex Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |