GHSA State Cross Country Championships 2015 vs GHSA State Cross Country Championships 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -620 1920 2540
Overall Average +1:11.10 23:35.27 22:24.17
1st-10th Place +43.52 17:07.62 16:24.10
1st-25th Place +49.33 17:24.37 16:35.04
1st-50th Place +52.14 17:38.23 16:46.09
1st-100th Place +52.73 17:54.78 17:02.05
Common Athletes -- -- 808
Ran Faster -501 154 655
Ran Season Best -39 14 53
Average Time +57.76 22:46.94 21:49.18
Median Time +46.79 22:09.38 21:22.59
Middle 80% Times +52.67 22:24.86 21:32.19
Top 10% Times +19.11 17:53.59 17:34.48
Top 25% Times +23.37 18:37.74 18:14.37
Top 50% Times +31.31 19:45.17 19:13.86
Bottom 50% Times +1:24.20 25:48.70 24:24.50
Bottom 25% Times +1:48.98 28:04.17 26:15.19
Bottom 10% Times +2:17.72 30:40.40 28:22.68
Average Difference +57.75 -- --
Median Difference +50.98 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +51.06 -- --
Top 10% Difference +14.90 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.77 -- --
Top 25% Difference +20.89 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.77 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:26.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:00.22 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:34.02 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Frank Pittman Marist +44.55 17:08.92 16:24.37
Allen Clark Lakeside, Evans +34.33 17:04.81 16:30.48
Jake Shewbert Flowery Branch +12.81 16:49.83 16:37.02
Chase Kennedy East Jackson High School +24.82 17:07.73 16:42.91
Sean Parker Pickens County +30.88 17:15.20 16:44.32
Colton Page Allatoona HS +10.16 16:54.89 16:44.73
Sam Bowie LaGrange +12.67 16:59.80 16:47.13
Chandler Kennedy East Jackson High School +31.52 17:21.70 16:50.18
Michael Hans Oconee County High School +1:03.91 17:55.16 16:51.25
Devin Dixon Eagle's Landing High School +38.20 17:29.62 16:51.42
Ermias Tewolde Druid Hills +42.25 17:36.92 16:54.67
Don Harp Whitewater High School +1:14.05 18:15.02 17:00.97
Gerardo Suarez Johnson HS +22.30 17:26.52 17:04.22
Harper Sigler North Oconee +1:27.14 18:32.71 17:05.57
Grant O'Callaghan Flowery Branch +48.72 17:55.07 17:06.35
Corson Teasley North Hall +9.08 17:16.85 17:07.77
Knox Pittman Marist +30.22 17:44.48 17:14.26
George Meyer St. Pius X +15.58 17:30.32 17:14.74
Suheib Mohamed Clarkston -8.86 17:16.43 17:25.29
Ben McCoy Blessed Trinity +23.26 17:40.85 17:17.59
Jeryck Wilson Cedar Shoals +17.88 17:39.70 17:21.82
Daniel Grosch St. Pius X +30.61 17:52.53 17:21.92
Zac Cantrell Creekview +1:48.21 19:10.76 17:22.55
Robby Gipson Blessed Trinity +39.30 18:04.14 17:24.84
Griffin McCauley Paideia -49.97 17:24.85 18:14.82
Ryan Gebelein Heritage HS, Catoosa -15.45 17:26.98 17:42.43
Harry Harp Whitewater High School +8.22 17:38.06 17:29.84
Awet Fitwi Clarkston +42.49 18:12.68 17:30.19
Sam Ellis Decatur High School +4.98 17:35.92 17:30.94
Jallah Galimah Heritage High School +9.97 17:41.05 17:31.08
Walt Douglas Coahulla Creek HS +30.77 18:02.28 17:31.51
Issac Hernandez Johnson HS +28.36 18:02.11 17:33.75
Will Hasse Forsyth Central +9.32 17:44.08 17:34.76
Tyler Whorton Alexander +1:06.81 18:41.66 17:34.85
Leo Pryor Blessed Trinity +35.96 18:11.34 17:35.38
Sam Shaylor North Cobb Christian -20.91 17:35.79 17:56.70
Ethan Oulsnam Jones County High School +24.11 18:01.81 17:37.70
Ben Davies Holy Innocents' Episcopal School +1:11.34 18:49.69 17:38.35
Quinn Burden Marist +15.82 17:54.37 17:38.55
Joshua Tysor Starrs Mill High School +51.03 18:29.81 17:38.78
Braeden Collins Alexander -26.66 17:39.94 18:06.60
Henry Collins Wesleyan School +1:44.89 19:25.87 17:40.98
Jimmy Brewster Marist +14.14 17:55.15 17:41.01
Addison Cochran Jefferson High School +23.48 18:04.88 17:41.40
Max Warner Forsyth Central +35.34 18:17.01 17:41.67
Wilson Moore Chapel Hill High School +1:47.51 19:29.60 17:42.09
Austin Kidd Northside Columbus +0.20 17:43.10 17:42.90
Tommy Johnston North Hall +40.76 18:24.43 17:43.67
Jack Powers Westminster School +41.96 18:25.76 17:43.80
Thomas Moore North Oconee +3.27 17:47.77 17:44.50
Kenneth Hirschi Cambridge HS -4.77 17:44.80 17:49.57
Jacob Ressler St. Pius X +14.42 17:59.52 17:45.10
Brennan Silliman Woodward Academy -5.76 17:45.44 17:51.20
Parker Nail Whitewater High School +52.61 18:38.30 17:45.69
Zach Morgan Cambridge HS -18.40 17:45.79 18:04.19
Brian Vincent Pepperell High School +1:11.12 18:58.27 17:47.15
Shawn Olmstead Flowery Branch +4.23 17:51.40 17:47.17
Bineyam Tumbo Clarkston -23.59 17:48.14 18:11.73
Cole Gizelbach Forsyth Central +39.78 18:27.92 17:48.14
Nicholas Bryant Starrs Mill High School +52.17 18:41.44 17:49.27
Ethan Roback Westminster School +1:02.65 18:52.21 17:49.56
Will Martin First Presbyterian Day School +1:41.53 19:31.12 17:49.59
Anthony Potts North Oconee +19.11 18:09.59 17:50.48
Carl Ellis Corley Bleckley County High School -37.46 17:50.67 18:28.13
Graham Russell Grady +18.90 18:09.83 17:50.93
Anders Russell Grady +18.18 18:09.47 17:51.29
Jack Douglass Pace Academy +4.47 17:56.41 17:51.94
Wes Bacastow Forsyth Central -10.26 17:52.79 18:03.05
Laquentin Brown Greenbrier High School +23.66 18:16.55 17:52.89
Isaac Krumm Oconee County High School +35.65 18:28.72 17:53.07
Bailey Renfroe Wesleyan School +26.50 18:21.04 17:54.54
Michael Rowlands Veterans HS +48.20 18:43.16 17:54.96
Matt Seitz Union Grove HS +9.90 18:06.52 17:56.62
Walker Inman Union Grove HS -11.49 17:57.25 18:08.74
Tanner Reid Perry High School +4.93 18:02.72 17:57.79
Quinn Pitts Southeast Bulloch +15.69 18:14.35 17:58.66
Ethridge Chaisson East Jackson High School +54.83 18:56.61 18:01.78
Alex Salgado Columbus High School -34.20 18:02.55 18:36.75
Seth Cruver Landmark Christian School -34.75 18:03.09 18:37.84
Tommy O'Neal Westminster School +1:13.74 19:17.36 18:03.62
Adrian Hernandez Allatoona HS +11.51 18:15.16 18:03.65
Brian Doyle McIntosh High School +43.06 18:47.72 18:04.66
Brennan O'Connor Blessed Trinity +3.44 18:09.74 18:06.30
Austin Taylor Landmark Christian School -24.16 18:06.54 18:30.70
Mikey Olson Wesleyan School +58.87 19:05.41 18:06.54
Austin Muse Alexander +11.10 18:18.85 18:07.75
Bjorn Leicher Cambridge HS +0.98 18:08.87 18:07.89
Jake Hadden Oconee County High School +4.18 18:12.13 18:07.95
Jonathan Vernon Greenbrier High School +4.98 18:13.34 18:08.36
Bryce Jones Coahulla Creek HS -1:04.73 18:09.33 19:14.06
Austin Cook Bleckley County High School +46.81 18:56.69 18:09.88
Nick Turano Creekview -13.98 18:11.19 18:25.17
Sam Gelabert Thomas County Central High School +15.48 18:26.74 18:11.26
Anthony Brooks Evans High School +1:14.86 19:27.46 18:12.60
Max Irvine Pace Academy +10.78 18:23.92 18:13.14
Haden Boone Cartersville High School +1:13.91 19:27.43 18:13.52
Javier Gonzalez Johnson HS +35.01 18:48.66 18:13.65
Rob Warren Pace Academy -0.14 18:15.68 18:15.82
Charlie Daniel Marist +3.75 18:19.54 18:15.79
Sammy Clough Providence Christian Academy +57.47 19:13.99 18:16.52
Eli Parker North Hall +12.51 18:29.06 18:16.55
Conner Reynolds McIntosh High School -12.51 18:16.89 18:29.40
Jacob Poston Dawson County +58.45 19:16.11 18:17.66
Ivan Martin Chestatee +17.06 18:34.74 18:17.68
William Hammesfahr Richmond Hill +1:03.83 19:21.56 18:17.73
Nicholas Klavohn Lovett -25.73 18:17.86 18:43.59
Reed Livingston Starrs Mill High School +1:23.54 19:41.80 18:18.26
Alan Bowers McIntosh High School +35.84 18:55.40 18:19.56
Max Heaberlin Paideia -1:03.56 18:19.62 19:23.18
Manuel Mata West Hall High School +1:54.35 20:14.63 18:20.28
James Hartley Whitewater High School +17.26 18:37.92 18:20.66
Connor Koscevic McIntosh High School +12.84 18:33.54 18:20.70
Alex Van Schoor Galloway +57.70 19:18.55 18:20.85
Aaron Earl Galloway +36.15 18:57.09 18:20.94
Logan Brock Chestatee +1:02.25 19:23.78 18:21.53
Donald Sener Carrollton High School +39.23 19:01.19 18:21.96
Jeremy Prince Savannah Arts Academy +1:08.23 19:30.28 18:22.05
Andrew Elliott Banks County HS +19.75 18:43.61 18:23.86
Aidan Goldston Grady -1:02.45 18:25.10 19:27.55
Samual Davidson Banks County HS +19.38 18:44.72 18:25.34
Clay Patrick Wesleyan School +1:39.79 20:05.32 18:25.53
Noah Churchwell Northside Columbus +16.72 18:42.61 18:25.89
Pierce Erhardt Mount Pisgah Christian School +1:01.87 19:27.82 18:25.95
Drew Young Creekview +30.79 18:56.94 18:26.15
Ryan Iyer Athens Academy -33.42 18:26.29 18:59.71
Garrett Franzel Richmond Hill +1:06.75 19:33.69 18:26.94
Wesley Warbington Hebron Christian +26.78 18:54.24 18:27.46
Andy Caudell Greenbrier High School +37.34 19:05.25 18:27.91
Tristian McEwen Carrollton High School +1:05.53 19:33.77 18:28.24
Jerryd Tennyson Heritage HS, Catoosa +33.77 19:02.59 18:28.82
Tyler Ledford Pickens County +1:05.86 19:34.89 18:29.03
Lance Underwood Union County HS +0.23 18:30.08 18:29.85
Austin VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS -55.40 18:31.43 19:26.83
Lawson Weldon Mary Persons +57.59 19:29.58 18:31.99
Noah Williams Sandy Creek +1:09.10 19:41.21 18:32.11
Joe Way Lakeside, Evans +14.69 18:47.52 18:32.83
Tunji Afolabi-Brown Mount De Sales -1:31.37 18:33.27 20:04.64
Andrew Cowick North Oconee +25.08 18:59.03 18:33.95
Cameron Durham Savannah Arts Academy +29.43 19:03.56 18:34.13
Chris Oswald Creekview +7.17 18:41.69 18:34.52
Esvin Garcia Calhoun +44.42 19:20.03 18:35.61
Samuel Campbell Carrollton High School +44.80 19:20.60 18:35.80
Oscar Ponce Jackson County +1:26.75 20:04.58 18:37.83
Noah Prince Savannah Arts Academy +43.30 19:22.89 18:39.59
Parker Payne Pace Academy +57.29 19:37.28 18:39.99
Peter Marty Hebron Christian +22.15 19:02.23 18:40.08
Reese Mitchell Forsyth Central +11.97 18:52.52 18:40.55
Nasir Campbell Paideia -42.35 18:40.96 19:23.31
Charlie Webb Forsyth Central +1:38.20 20:19.85 18:41.65
Bryson Kotas Greenbrier High School +7.78 18:49.84 18:42.06
Caleb Searles Chapel Hill High School -12.85 18:42.19 18:55.04
Alexander Wilson McIntosh High School +5.76 18:48.03 18:42.27
Jackson Watson Dunwoody +2.07 18:44.35 18:42.28
Jason Sosa Calhoun -20.38 18:43.74 19:04.12
Opiti Daniel Druid Hills +2:23.45 21:07.22 18:43.77
Taylor Harrell Bleckley County High School +39.33 19:23.13 18:43.80
Dayton Cannon Bleckley County High School +9.94 18:55.55 18:45.61
Daniel Wilson Landmark Christian School -58.02 18:45.99 19:44.01
Max Higgins Jefferson High School +18.64 19:04.74 18:46.10
Jerett Lupoli Dunwoody +1:27.14 20:13.25 18:46.11
Connor Dial Sandy Creek +22.83 19:09.04 18:46.21
Andrew Alberts Sandy Creek +6.15 18:52.63 18:46.48
Christopher Shelp Dawson County +25.95 19:12.80 18:46.85
Connor Allen Providence Christian Academy +41.70 19:28.66 18:46.96
Josh Eiland Lovett +46.11 19:33.34 18:47.23
Gorge Tlacuatl Wayne County +49.74 19:37.50 18:47.76
Devin Swafford Heritage HS, Catoosa -11.65 18:47.94 18:59.59
Connor Moranos Pickens County +1:23.54 20:11.67 18:48.13
Zack Burnett Union Grove HS +1:00.04 19:48.64 18:48.60
Ruben Roy Westminster School +27.77 19:16.45 18:48.68
Gregor Sebba North Hall +22.39 19:12.02 18:49.63
Dustin Reynolds Seminole County HS +3:49.52 22:39.73 18:50.21
Christian Kline Locust Grove High School +52.65 19:43.04 18:50.39
Riccardo Castruita West Hall High School +5.88 18:56.32 18:50.44
Andrew Duffie Providence Christian Academy +27.61 19:18.15 18:50.54
Robby Earick Cartersville High School +35.19 19:25.81 18:50.62
Rylan Heisser Allatoona HS -14.96 18:50.62 19:05.58
Nigel Trice Monroe Comprehensive High School +1:41.37 20:33.55 18:52.18
Matthew Wiggin Allatoona HS +9.33 19:02.01 18:52.68
Nathan Galloway Jackson County +1.41 18:55.43 18:54.02
Anuj Patel Bleckley County High School +34.96 19:29.67 18:54.71
Carson Reddick Benedictine Military School +42.94 19:37.96 18:55.02
Price Autry Lakeside, Evans -17.78 18:55.18 19:12.96
Micah Burdette Landmark Christian School -31.58 18:55.50 19:27.08
Liam Nugent Cambridge HS +17.22 19:12.77 18:55.55
Satoshi Abe Atlanta International School +56.52 19:52.86 18:56.34
Kerry Martin Whitefield Academy -1:12.00 18:58.04 20:10.04
Clare Draper Westminster School +9.98 19:09.74 18:59.76
Joseph Stapf Lakeside, Evans +7.10 19:06.92 18:59.82
Brenden Greene Bainbridge High School +1:21.25 20:21.35 19:00.10
Dalton Carr Jones County High School +1:10.94 20:11.33 19:00.39
Sergio Reyes Johnson HS +18.43 19:22.04 19:03.61
Corey Booth Lakeside, Evans +55.89 19:59.59 19:03.70
Mackinnon Gibbs Glynn Academy +8.61 19:12.64 19:04.03
Caleb Theriault Columbus High School +3.93 19:08.70 19:04.77
Cody Reid Coffee +19.76 19:25.00 19:05.24
Eldin Barahona West Hall High School +1:21.16 20:27.10 19:05.94
Matt Hogan Cambridge HS +8.93 19:15.24 19:06.31
Baylor Rainbow Holy Innocents' Episcopal School +2:04.00 21:10.36 19:06.36
Emma Grace Hurley Fellowship Christian School +35.65 19:42.43 19:06.78
Andy Sims Cartersville High School +34.68 19:41.71 19:07.03
Kurt Bacha Heritage HS, Catoosa +41.23 19:48.28 19:07.05
Oscar Vasquez West Hall High School +38.55 19:45.85 19:07.30
Patrick Morgan Carrollton High School +21.06 19:29.07 19:08.01
Mark Humphries Landmark Christian School -12.99 19:08.54 19:21.53
Anderson England Druid Hills +1:39.18 20:48.96 19:09.78
Anna Marian Block Athens Academy -27.35 19:09.97 19:37.32
Chris Schintgen Northside Columbus +49.94 20:00.49 19:10.55
Andrew Thorpe Richmond Hill +1:19.48 20:30.32 19:10.84
Christian Leep Evans High School +4.94 19:16.29 19:11.35
Bennett Enfinger Bainbridge High School +1:04.72 20:16.22 19:11.50
Derek Hildebrand Jefferson High School -38.45 19:11.94 19:50.39
Frank Spafford Lamar County High School +1:40.67 20:53.67 19:13.00
Tripp Ussery Jones County High School +2:19.00 21:32.23 19:13.23
Steven Malacek Pickens County +1:33.32 20:46.75 19:13.43
Tyler Nigro McIntosh High School +7.83 19:21.42 19:13.59
J.t. Camp Athens Academy +27.29 19:42.35 19:15.06
Kanez Dunn Harlem HS +1:16.12 20:31.90 19:15.78
Davis Hardell Oconee County High School -9.16 19:15.88 19:25.04
Zach Clifton Southeast Bulloch +1:17.34 20:33.97 19:16.63
Serena Tripodi Lovett +34.04 19:50.74 19:16.70
Zach Henry Holy Innocents' Episcopal School +54.52 20:11.25 19:16.73
Tiernan Whytock Bremen High School -40.81 19:17.62 19:58.43
Christian Bruce Hephzibah +1:54.49 21:12.86 19:18.37
Bryan Lozado Jackson County +1:12.89 20:31.32 19:18.43
Taylor Reed Jefferson High School -38.44 19:18.50 19:56.94
Josie Wirtz Marist +1:57.47 21:16.35 19:18.88
Tyler McNall Evans High School +37.34 19:57.03 19:19.69
Jared Shelton Armuchee +25.99 19:45.91 19:19.92
Clayton Scarborough Dodge County High School +1:42.49 21:03.51 19:21.02
Luke Murray Galloway -1:00.55 19:21.05 20:21.60
Garrett Carlisle Dawson County +48.80 20:10.31 19:21.51
Carlton Angell Savannah Arts Academy +23.99 19:46.46 19:22.47
Brady Hamill Sandy Creek +40.92 20:03.59 19:22.67
Callum Henry Perry High School +2:09.79 21:33.21 19:23.42
Robert Desilvia Hephzibah +3:38.47 23:02.76 19:24.29
Avery Dickinson Heritage HS, Catoosa -26.86 19:25.62 19:52.48
Frank Lumpkin Columbus High School +1:24.36 20:50.09 19:25.73
Junior Gonzalez Johnson HS +3.19 19:29.40 19:26.21
Cristian Garcia Union County HS +2:49.92 22:16.50 19:26.58
Audrey Honiotes Hart County +54.75 20:21.43 19:26.68
Chris Lewis North Hall +38.05 20:04.75 19:26.70
Max Marion Dunwoody +41.56 20:08.71 19:27.15
Leo Mancusi-Ungaro Paideia +1:00.58 20:29.66 19:29.08
Demetrius Gilliard Westover High School +20.49 19:49.93 19:29.44
Ryan Wofford Pickens County -19.71 19:29.91 19:49.62
Adam Akin Perry High School +24.61 19:54.62 19:30.01
Nicole Fegans Landmark Christian School +21.02 19:51.21 19:30.19
Nathan Eason Sandy Creek +0.43 19:30.70 19:30.27
Mitchell Clegg Social Circle High School +1:32.49 21:04.54 19:32.05
Quintavius Albritton Northeast Macon +1:50.08 21:24.42 19:34.34
Mary Claire Solomon Blessed Trinity +1:02.24 20:37.15 19:34.91
Jacob Kelley Union County HS +1:47.25 21:22.40 19:35.15
Eric Garcia Calhoun -17.00 19:35.70 19:52.70
Ian Byers Jefferson High School +3.27 19:39.95 19:36.68
Nicholas Fitzinger-Pittman Grady +6.17 19:43.00 19:36.83
Alec Rogers Pace Academy +5.16 19:42.03 19:36.87
Jeremiah Coxton-dease Tattnall County High School +1:07.46 20:44.69 19:37.23
Erik Tischer Grady -30.90 19:38.15 20:09.05
Espen Oswald Mount Paran Christian School -17.87 19:38.27 19:56.14
Timothy Murphy Union County HS +1:13.33 20:52.46 19:39.13
Jared Brown Jefferson High School +52.97 20:32.23 19:39.26
Nicholas Harris Whitefield Academy +1:02.65 20:42.10 19:39.45
Tyree Steele Veterans HS +3.65 19:43.22 19:39.57
Johntavious Geddis Jordan +53.03 20:32.77 19:39.74
Austin Hatch North Cobb Christian -23.51 19:39.91 20:03.42
Kamiru Ndirangu Jefferson High School +8.53 19:49.42 19:40.89
Brice Blocker Dodge County High School +1:01.10 20:42.72 19:41.62
Nathan DeVane Mary Persons +0.66 19:42.29 19:41.63
Dylan Bridges First Presbyterian Day School +28.85 20:10.90 19:42.05
Chris Ott Walker -57.75 19:42.45 20:40.20
Delaney Graham Westminster School +1:49.58 21:32.13 19:42.55
Evan Ortiz Eagle's Landing High School +26.41 20:09.36 19:42.95
Noah Smith A.R. Johnson Health Science and Engineering Magnet School +1:19.90 21:03.06 19:43.16
Justin Perry Jordan +59.06 20:42.29 19:43.23
William Chapman Grady -6.78 19:43.86 19:50.64
Antonio Martinez Murray County High School -4.24 19:43.90 19:48.14
Alyssa Hooker Lakeside, Evans +50.35 20:36.05 19:45.70
Conley Wilhelm Thomas County Central High School +17.10 20:02.86 19:45.76
Tyler Rutledge Jackson County +55.99 20:41.94 19:45.95
Wesley Nicholson Chestatee +1.36 19:47.45 19:46.09
Allen Kim Mount De Sales -17.27 19:46.14 20:03.41
Wright Cook Bainbridge High School +58.11 20:44.72 19:46.61
Ben Glover Hebron Christian -10.73 19:47.85 19:58.58
Michael Daniels Chapel Hill High School -46.65 19:48.00 20:34.65
John Wymer Lovett -19.61 19:48.07 20:07.68
Devin Sharpe Walnut Grove HS +1:05.72 20:54.33 19:48.61
Colby Reece Model +1:25.80 21:15.59 19:49.79
Sue Ann Morales East Jackson High School -36.21 19:51.03 20:27.24
Grayson Graham Bainbridge High School +31.34 20:24.53 19:53.19
Will Pruitt Cartersville High School +54.96 20:48.65 19:53.69
Raymond Williams Dublin High School +2:43.08 22:37.66 19:54.58
Trezeon Griffin Hephzibah +42.06 20:36.71 19:54.65
Adam Bachman Union County HS +1:02.90 20:58.10 19:55.20
Elizabeth Graves Riverwood International Charter School +1:13.32 21:09.22 19:55.90
Seth Ledford Banks County HS -36.29 19:56.09 20:32.38
David Schubert Bowdon -14.02 19:56.82 20:10.84
Kamali Hansen Eagle's Landing High School +22.65 20:20.12 19:57.47
Mary Valli Starrs Mill High School +45.73 20:43.23 19:57.50
Tyler Webb Veterans HS +59.55 20:58.92 19:59.37
Thomas Suarez Athens Academy +1:07.67 21:07.50 19:59.83
Kathryn Foreman Landmark Christian School +15.83 20:16.51 20:00.68
Ethan Clark Dawson County -1.44 20:02.02 20:03.46
Ray Brooks Eagle's Landing High School -1:10.22 20:02.13 21:12.35
Kelly May Sheehan Dunwoody +29.65 20:33.65 20:04.00
Tanner Dutton Tattnall County High School +1:10.45 21:14.89 20:04.44
Dakota Rowland Dodge County High School +1.63 20:06.39 20:04.76
John Walters Benedictine Military School +1:27.21 21:32.46 20:05.25
George Dyer Glynn Academy -1:16.49 20:06.10 21:22.59
Craig Pinholster Social Circle High School +34.86 20:41.01 20:06.15
Kendall Nelson Marist +1:31.09 21:38.46 20:07.37
Zain Bashey Holy Innocents' Episcopal School +1:37.32 21:46.67 20:09.35
Riley Higginbotham Locust Grove High School -12.27 20:09.85 20:22.12
Sarah Foreman Landmark Christian School +30.38 20:40.30 20:09.92
Cooper Martin First Presbyterian Day School +2:19.60 22:29.93 20:10.33
Nathaniel Wolff Decatur High School +1:22.27 21:32.71 20:10.44
Drew Hawkins Southeast Bulloch -7.10 20:10.55 20:17.65
Jared Sapp Tattnall County High School +1:47.57 21:58.83 20:11.26
Bodie Fox Armuchee -1:30.47 20:11.62 21:42.09
Alexander Munoz Evans High School -2.39 20:12.56 20:14.95
Ryan Cook Athens Academy +15.07 20:27.86 20:12.79
Lauren Wallin Creekview +36.04 20:50.34 20:14.30
Brett Horton Veterans HS +33.31 20:48.63 20:15.32
Margaret Maxwell Westminster School +1:21.63 21:37.58 20:15.95
Gabby Bunnell Westminster School +1:52.66 22:08.75 20:16.09
Rohan Wilson Atlanta International School -46.42 20:16.13 21:02.55
John David Adams Murray County High School +22.53 20:38.81 20:16.28
Tiffany Mountin Perry High School +1:54.92 22:12.19 20:17.27
Trey Jenkins Berrien County HS +1:50.63 22:09.18 20:18.55
Liam Henderson Chamblee +1:47.61 22:06.21 20:18.60
Stephanie Ward Darlington School +56.40 21:15.16 20:18.76
Jesse Varnum Eagle's Landing High School +0.62 20:22.90 20:22.28
Sydney Hendricks Providence Christian Academy +2:15.72 22:38.13 20:22.41
Dalton Boyd Pepperell High School +1:12.70 21:35.26 20:22.56
Samantha Cameron Dunwoody -12.29 20:26.01 20:38.30
Rhett Harper Berrien County HS +1:33.48 22:00.31 20:26.83
Alex Kaye Pace Academy +24.07 20:51.50 20:27.43
Caroline Nelson Northgate +1:13.57 21:41.47 20:27.90
Emily Swanigan Providence Christian Academy +23.50 20:51.70 20:28.20
Christopher Gorman William H. Spencer High School +34.71 21:04.57 20:29.86
Cole Ryan Heritage HS, Catoosa +1:11.26 21:41.38 20:30.12
Caleb Finn Berrien County HS +2:12.07 22:42.29 20:30.22
Garrett Davis North Cobb Christian -21.61 20:30.31 20:51.92
Kalen Tavassoli Whitefield Academy -1.65 20:30.82 20:32.47
Perry Waddell Bainbridge High School +1:58.52 22:30.96 20:32.44
Betty Jackson Eagle's Landing High School +2:00.18 22:32.77 20:32.59
Severen Brown Athens Academy -1:29.45 20:33.98 22:03.43
William Linde Chamblee -19.25 20:35.12 20:54.37
James Burgett Chamblee +6.62 20:42.37 20:35.75
Anna Hayden Riverwood International Charter School +51.45 21:27.35 20:35.90
Ansley Heavern Dunwoody +14.77 20:52.27 20:37.50
Carson Simon Westminster School +1:01.54 21:39.41 20:37.87
Noah Ziade Social Circle High School +1:28.87 22:07.38 20:38.51
Jake Holloway Dodge County High School +35.57 21:14.55 20:38.98
Mary Kellison Thorne Landmark Christian School -35.48 20:39.33 21:14.81
Uduak Wilson Atlanta International School +20.27 21:00.03 20:39.76
Devin Walters Northside Columbus -13.42 20:40.81 20:54.23
Zane Wolf Athens Christian +1:13.70 21:55.07 20:41.37
Jacob Bowden Harris Co. High School -9.60 20:42.12 20:51.72
Nick Wiley Harris Co. High School +1:40.12 22:23.03 20:42.91
Caleb Henderson Pepperell High School +42.54 21:27.33 20:44.79
Emily Ballard-Myer Athens Academy +1:02.66 21:47.60 20:44.94
Daniel Smith Glynn Academy +48.22 21:33.29 20:45.07
Elizabeth Beveridge Lovett +1:20.29 22:06.38 20:46.09
Jenn Thorpe Richmond Hill +14.78 21:01.88 20:47.10
Madison Allie Locust Grove High School +40.73 21:28.68 20:47.95
Kate Boland Jones County High School +25.31 21:14.51 20:49.20
Jamarion Tucker Washington County -3:11.06 20:51.50 24:02.56
Garrett Lane Berrien County HS +33.57 21:25.75 20:52.18
Anthony Hernandez Chattahoochee County +1:23.01 22:16.55 20:53.54
Kevin Kitchens Jasper County HS +1:05.80 21:59.91 20:54.11
Dylan Coker Adairsville High School -13.07 20:54.91 21:07.98
Kaelyn Deal Fannin County HS +59.10 21:54.04 20:54.94
Asa Marshall Stratford Academy +5.54 21:00.59 20:55.05
Sabrina Young Pickens County +2:31.93 23:27.10 20:55.17
Tony Mitchner Wayne County +45.41 21:40.96 20:55.55
McKenley Corbitt Vidalia +3:10.76 24:06.44 20:55.68
Jacob Stanfield Tattnall County High School +3.26 21:03.97 21:00.71
Ann-Marie Sills Dunwoody +57.10 21:59.50 21:02.40
Omar Maldonado Pepperell High School -1:27.84 21:02.73 22:30.57
Sophie Handel Starrs Mill High School +13.12 21:17.52 21:04.40
Damarcus Caines Dodge County High School +1:02.20 22:07.05 21:04.85
Denzel Sands Jasper County HS +1:48.19 22:53.12 21:04.93
Crescencio Perez Jasper County HS +1:12.32 22:17.57 21:05.25
Chloe Phelps Cambridge HS +1:12.65 22:18.95 21:06.30
Pricilla Cartwright South Effingham High School -1:25.78 21:06.52 22:32.30
Katie Glenn St. Pius X +43.98 21:50.63 21:06.65
Breck Jones North Cobb Christian +37.51 21:45.28 21:07.77
J.r. Mcwaters Berrien County HS +29.80 21:37.64 21:07.84
Fixel Bustos Coosa HS +2:33.66 23:43.56 21:09.90
Chloe Paskins Cambridge HS +1:37.03 22:47.03 21:10.00
Sarah Phinney Starrs Mill High School +2:25.31 23:35.71 21:10.40
Aaron Knowles Pepperell High School -5.91 21:10.75 21:16.66
Sarah Davis Buford High School +1:10.04 22:22.41 21:12.37
JC Thompson Metter +1:42.89 22:56.62 21:13.73
Sarah Buckler Heritage HS, Catoosa +1:20.63 22:34.82 21:14.19
Torian Holder Dublin High School +4:05.37 25:19.60 21:14.23
Emma Jayne Braxton St. Pius X +2:35.20 23:49.79 21:14.59
Reese Lively Southeast Bulloch +22.23 21:36.86 21:14.63
Kadarius McCauley LaGrange +32.05 21:47.21 21:15.16
Emma Rose Bagwell Blessed Trinity +42.46 21:58.04 21:15.58
Ellen Powell Bleckley County High School +1:41.02 22:57.71 21:16.69
Matthew Lemon Mount De Sales +1:05.92 22:22.86 21:16.94
Alaina Tomlinson LaGrange +8.57 21:26.47 21:17.90
Carah Arrant Model +3:23.82 24:41.75 21:17.93
Grace Griffith Grady -1:11.47 21:18.14 22:29.61
Gunnar Hicks Chapel Hill High School +1:16.52 22:34.76 21:18.24
Miranda Taylor Hebron Christian +1:47.32 23:06.05 21:18.73
Wesley Taylor Glynn Academy +16.03 21:34.94 21:18.91
Mariah Millsap Flowery Branch +3:00.65 24:21.55 21:20.90
Alina Salgado Columbus High School +55.46 22:17.46 21:22.00
Tori Rives Union Grove HS -1:05.59 21:25.41 22:31.00
James Wang Mount De Sales -0.66 21:25.72 21:26.38
Lexi Elliot Westminster School +1:17.09 22:43.18 21:26.09
Lane Odom Seminole County HS +35.28 22:02.13 21:26.85
Evelin Avitia Johnson HS +2:06.69 23:33.77 21:27.08
Erika Plummer Flowery Branch -41.42 21:27.28 22:08.70
Christian Robinson Westside, Augusta +4:01.37 25:28.96 21:27.59
Henry Fields Darlington School +17.20 21:45.43 21:28.23
Kylie Reed Wesleyan School +26.21 21:55.13 21:28.92
Elise Glorvigen Northgate +4.43 21:33.43 21:29.00
Ellie Bradach Wesleyan School +6.59 21:35.93 21:29.34
Yechu Wang Riverside Military Academy +1:23.05 22:53.68 21:30.63
Daryn Petitt Richmond Hill -30.00 21:30.70 22:00.70
Ashley McMahon Whitewater High School +50.98 22:21.95 21:30.97
Ellunde Montgomery Union Grove HS +43.43 22:15.93 21:32.50
Duilio Raymundo Murray County High School +1:01.42 22:34.03 21:32.61
Hailey Pierson Flowery Branch +50.49 22:23.89 21:33.40
Anthony Vasquez Liberty County +2:27.54 24:02.29 21:34.75
Rachel Ward McIntosh High School +49.02 22:24.52 21:35.50
Emma Sidman Lovett +17.90 21:54.05 21:36.15
Dajion Little Northeast Macon +1:49.48 23:25.92 21:36.44
Alyssa Hawkins Hebron Christian +12.84 21:49.53 21:36.69
Anneliese Conrad Creekview -27.74 21:36.96 22:04.70
Jordy Martinez Murray County High School +1:14.09 22:54.39 21:40.30
Emily Elder Athens Academy -16.18 21:40.82 21:57.00
Hope Skypek Columbus High School +1:50.37 23:33.17 21:42.80
Alyssa LeClaire McIntosh High School -13.94 21:42.96 21:56.90
Harrison Walker Armuchee +1:33.55 23:16.61 21:43.06
Alexandra Womble Dunwoody +26.55 22:10.95 21:44.40
Kaitlyn Holder Jones County High School -48.93 21:44.57 22:33.50
Amanda Jackson Hebron Christian -4.19 21:45.10 21:49.29
Jessy Tallant Mount De Sales -11.06 21:45.38 21:56.44
Beining Xiao Chamblee -1:27.04 21:45.39 23:12.43
Alexis Smith Whitewater High School +1:55.17 23:40.67 21:45.50
Dara Staton Creekview +1:10.11 22:56.21 21:46.10
Molly Morris Creekview +36.83 22:23.53 21:46.70
Drew Morgan LaGrange +53.54 22:40.26 21:46.72
Matthew Jiles Bremen High School +1:23.93 23:10.73 21:46.80
Gabby Huff-Streiter North Oconee +27.67 22:15.75 21:48.08
Frannie Pittman Jones County High School +1:10.56 22:58.96 21:48.40
Tori McKelvey Providence Christian Academy +2:54.89 24:43.70 21:48.81
Kyunjre Randall Peach Co. -1:07.33 21:49.89 22:57.22
Matt Towe Coosa HS +10.10 22:00.10 21:50.00
Sophie Brown North Oconee +1:43.82 23:34.25 21:50.43
Cameron Paschal Social Circle High School +2:58.86 24:50.04 21:51.18
Javier Martinez Metter +47.07 22:39.65 21:52.58
Emma Garrison Union County HS +2:13.80 24:06.80 21:53.00
Maddy Howe Hebron Christian +39.06 22:32.36 21:53.30
Erica Lee Northgate +1:27.09 23:20.69 21:53.60
Canon Templeton Lamar County High School -4.51 21:54.20 21:58.71
Ka'shawn Burke Peach Co. +43.95 22:38.17 21:54.22
Casey Todd Decatur High School +20.93 22:15.23 21:54.30
Brianna Sattinger McIntosh High School +1:11.90 23:06.40 21:54.50
Megan Roddenbery Holy Innocents' Episcopal School +1:35.74 23:30.63 21:54.89
Carolyn Bland Lovett +1:12.33 23:07.32 21:54.99
Grace Clements Bremen High School +40.05 22:36.99 21:56.94
Harper Fine Columbus High School +56.86 22:57.36 22:00.50
Rachel Hammesfahr Richmond Hill +1:31.99 23:33.99 22:02.00
Sinead O'bryant White County High School +1:04.17 23:06.39 22:02.22
Maggie Dyer Jefferson High School +8.68 22:10.96 22:02.28
Ronald Garcia Fitzgerald +2:35.52 24:37.92 22:02.40
Shay Callaway Haralson County HS -21.08 22:02.58 22:23.66
Anna Tipton Hart County +33.54 22:36.31 22:02.77
Shannon Hoolahan Flowery Branch +2:48.53 24:51.73 22:03.20
Haley Keating Savannah Arts Academy +3:57.05 26:01.03 22:03.98
Bailey Mullett Pickens County +59.27 23:05.24 22:05.97
Corin Hoell Hart County +1:42.29 23:48.57 22:06.28
Anna Huntington Providence Christian Academy +1:34.87 23:41.81 22:06.94
Timothy Corasiniti Social Circle High School +2.37 22:09.38 22:07.01
Tanner Jordan Haralson County HS +53.19 23:00.35 22:07.16
Bryn Foster Holy Innocents' Episcopal School -23.45 22:07.57 22:31.02
Lindsey Biggar Landmark Christian School -14.41 22:07.59 22:22.00
Brian Holcomb Armuchee -44.31 22:07.78 22:52.09
Haley Cheves Fannin County HS +2:14.96 24:22.80 22:07.84
Arisbel Saucedo Johnson HS +1:39.23 23:47.59 22:08.36
Julia Ross Pace Academy +58.80 23:08.14 22:09.34
Kaylee Haake Union Grove HS -1:13.01 22:09.59 23:22.60
Marley Hamby Dawson County +23.85 22:33.60 22:09.75
Alex Gass Heritage HS, Catoosa +42.49 22:52.63 22:10.14
Madison Congdon Hart County +1:06.95 23:17.28 22:10.33
Brittney Sims Columbus High School +2:16.80 24:27.50 22:10.70
Ashley Grant Flowery Branch +18.23 22:29.93 22:11.70
Noor Sabeeh Heritage HS, Catoosa +1:31.78 23:43.81 22:12.03
McKenzie Peterson First Presbyterian Day School +43.15 22:57.09 22:13.94
Hattie Pitts Southeast Bulloch +1:20.82 23:35.11 22:14.29
Sara Kathryn Boyles St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) +1:53.04 24:07.37 22:14.33
Gabby Robinson Eagle's Landing High School -54.76 22:14.56 23:09.32
Nicole Smith Hebron Christian +1:01.64 23:17.88 22:16.24
Jackson Jackson Clarke Central +2:46.93 25:03.83 22:16.90
Phillip Daniel East Laurens +53.61 23:10.75 22:17.14
Caroline Keim Fellowship Christian School +15.34 22:32.56 22:17.22
Mary Grace Lesesne Woodward Academy +1:05.14 23:23.78 22:18.64
Hannah Fertig Starrs Mill High School +1:38.73 23:57.43 22:18.70
Katie Dorton Woodward Academy +1:12.35 23:32.67 22:20.32
Neena Edupuganti Woodward Academy +1:33.77 23:54.87 22:21.10
Seth Newsome East Laurens -42.00 22:21.87 23:03.87
Monica Jimenez Jackson County +39.09 23:01.73 22:22.64
Ricquavious Moore Westside, Augusta +3:04.32 25:27.00 22:22.68
Katy Gwaltney Union Grove HS -12.62 22:22.88 22:35.50
Ryan Owens Thomasville High School +1:52.83 24:16.35 22:23.52
Ashleigh VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS +4:04.28 26:28.66 22:24.38
Troyce Grant Cambridge HS +32.62 22:57.52 22:24.90
Jennifer Colter Savannah Christian Prep +35.24 23:01.27 22:26.03
Analucia Yanar Sandy Creek +2:13.48 24:39.72 22:26.24
Moriah Harris Calvary Day School -1:01.91 22:26.48 23:28.39
Emily Edwards Darlington School +1:08.26 23:35.28 22:27.02
Sam Posey Mount Pisgah Christian School -16.44 22:27.91 22:44.35
Sara Carpenter Winder-Barrow HS +1:39.51 24:07.61 22:28.10
Alexis Arai Richmond Hill +2:24.13 24:53.23 22:29.10
Bree Cole Cartersville High School -45.65 22:30.50 23:16.15
Ashley Cannon Lamar County High School +2:43.62 25:14.32 22:30.70
Hannah Rogers Johnson HS +5:15.13 27:46.06 22:30.93
Molly Hayes Johnson HS +1:32.29 24:03.25 22:30.96
Ileana Zeissner Holy Innocents' Episcopal School +50.87 23:23.13 22:32.26
Emilye Eischeid St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) +1:11.91 23:44.80 22:32.89
Paris Williams Chamblee -17.57 22:34.26 22:51.83
Kiernan Schmidt White County High School +1:58.74 24:33.15 22:34.41
Olivia Escobedo Paideia -11.73 22:35.59 22:47.32
Janie Plowden Westover High School +2:43.12 25:18.77 22:35.65
Micah Crocker North Cobb Christian -25.96 22:36.06 23:02.02
Samantha Seidel Woodward Academy +18.80 22:55.03 22:36.23
Sami Krinsky Galloway -10.54 22:36.81 22:47.35
Cleveland Dargan Liberty County +1:23.58 24:00.60 22:37.02
Taylor Lee Northgate +1:27.32 24:05.52 22:38.20
Faith Siror Mount De Sales -46.99 22:39.01 23:26.00
Gillian Jewell Woodward Academy +12.75 22:53.85 22:41.10
McKenzie Helmbold Whitewater High School +1:14.84 23:56.71 22:41.87
Katelyn Alvarez Screven County +3:33.17 26:16.22 22:43.05
Kate Flory Darlington School +1:24.74 24:08.51 22:43.77
Romie Ingram Northside Columbus +2:25.34 25:10.04 22:44.70
Ashley Middlebrooks Southwest Dekalb -31.64 22:45.26 23:16.90
Devin Durham Dublin High School +2:22.78 25:12.69 22:49.91
Kaitie Arredondo Winder-Barrow HS +32.91 23:23.31 22:50.40
Janie Williams Athens Academy +2:08.69 24:59.56 22:50.87
Rachel Ward Coahulla Creek HS +1:10.36 24:01.33 22:50.97
Micheal Turner Seminole County HS -7.59 22:53.36 23:00.95
Tarin Sule Allatoona HS +2:27.32 25:20.82 22:53.50
Alex Quarles Model +2:06.30 24:59.94 22:53.64
Tamera Mistry Lakeside, Evans -47.44 22:54.26 23:41.70
Abby Foristall Cartersville High School +1:17.19 24:12.40 22:55.21
Alycia Ussery Richmond Hill +53.52 23:49.32 22:55.80
Sara Irvine Athens Academy -10.81 22:56.45 23:07.26
Carson Silbert McIntosh High School +59.45 23:57.15 22:57.70
Kailee Tipton North Murray High School +1:43.34 24:41.41 22:58.07
Jilly Paul Pace Academy +59.97 23:59.43 22:59.46
Evan Null Holy Innocents' Episcopal School +2:47.23 25:47.02 22:59.79
Sophia Kidder Wesleyan School +42.47 23:42.97 23:00.50
Kaitlin Ivey Walnut Grove HS +38.38 23:39.15 23:00.77
Anna Walker Riverwood International Charter School +2:11.57 25:14.87 23:03.30
Lisa Medford Druid Hills +1:16.09 24:20.69 23:04.60
Bailey Cotter Dawson County +21.18 23:29.63 23:08.45
Christel-Ann Ramus Islands High School +55.00 24:04.27 23:09.27
Mary Courtney Puryear Pierce County HS +3:33.37 26:42.97 23:09.60
Gillian O'Bryant White County High School +2:54.03 26:05.27 23:11.24
Sophie Crane Galloway +1:21.23 24:33.50 23:12.27
Elizabeth Dworkin Mount Pisgah Christian School -20.65 23:12.61 23:33.26
Emily Bishko Atlanta International School +38.66 23:51.39 23:12.73
Jessica Brand Walnut Grove HS +1:45.50 25:04.15 23:18.65
Abby Carroll Pike County High School +6.61 23:25.71 23:19.10
Kate Hoffman Savannah Christian Prep +56.53 24:15.97 23:19.44
Chandler Loving Eagle's Landing High School +1:18.84 24:38.31 23:19.47
Gracie Frederick Armuchee +55.05 24:14.77 23:19.72
Lydia Medford Druid Hills +1:26.80 24:46.80 23:20.00
Morgan King Coahulla Creek HS +2:02.21 25:22.84 23:20.63
Faith Sinclair Dawson County -18.68 23:21.04 23:39.72
Celeste Norton Lumpkin Co. High School +1:37.20 24:58.82 23:21.62
Rachel Juieng Druid Hills +1:26.83 24:48.73 23:21.90
Anna Brown Wesleyan School +52.97 24:16.43 23:23.46
Morgan Miller Northside Columbus +10.24 23:36.34 23:26.10
Alexis Bunch Wayne County +1:43.53 25:11.76 23:28.23
Lauren Lee Pierce County HS +51.45 24:20.39 23:28.94
Joshua Shackleford Metter +1:38.18 25:08.00 23:29.82
Hannah Skiotis Northgate -39.74 23:31.36 24:11.10
Rachel Larson South Effingham High School +46.20 24:19.00 23:32.80
Kateria Taylor Westover High School +3:36.69 27:09.73 23:33.04
Jamie Ford Locust Grove High School -22.29 23:33.90 23:56.19
Ellie Peterson Stratford Academy +49.47 24:23.50 23:34.03
Tori Johnson Hebron Christian -5.36 23:34.03 23:39.39
Claire Brandes Walker +4:10.25 27:44.30 23:34.05
Jacob Cone Thomasville High School +1:05.55 24:39.87 23:34.32
Kyla Odom Central Macon -30.65 23:34.66 24:05.31
Olivia Barroso Mount De Sales +29.85 24:06.60 23:36.75
Jessie Foster Glynn Academy +59.75 24:37.35 23:37.60
Caroline Little Galloway +1:28.46 25:06.16 23:37.70
Lizzy Bonds Glynn Academy +57.83 24:35.53 23:37.70
Lillyanna Ballew Fannin County HS +1:09.64 24:47.65 23:38.01
Megan Crozier Oconee County High School +1:44.45 25:22.77 23:38.32
Alana Holliman Greenbrier High School +2:28.90 26:07.80 23:38.90
Oscar Hernandez Fitzgerald +3:16.54 26:56.87 23:40.33
Morgan Mitchell Jefferson High School +26.63 24:07.01 23:40.38
Kyla Bellinski Northside Columbus -1.75 23:40.75 23:42.50
Hannah Branch Atlanta International School +14.13 23:56.62 23:42.49
Isabel Gerondelis Chamblee +45.07 24:28.42 23:43.35
Ella Sams Clarke Central +1:12.98 24:56.68 23:43.70
Kaitlyn Buck Whitewater High School +1:13.44 24:58.10 23:44.66
Ellie Goldstein Decatur High School +3:18.85 27:05.14 23:46.29
Laurise William Savannah HS -26.12 23:47.66 24:13.78
Wendy Rodriguez Calhoun +1:30.68 25:19.28 23:48.60
Carson Smith Hart County -54.70 23:48.82 24:43.52
Cameron Benefield Haralson County HS +1:07.31 24:56.82 23:49.51
Jahnaria Brown Bleckley County High School +2:13.71 26:03.26 23:49.55
Morgan Haney Mary Persons -1:14.56 23:50.11 25:04.67
Tori Deeson Bleckley County High School +1:52.55 25:42.95 23:50.40
Meredith Tilton Allatoona HS -55.96 23:51.34 24:47.30
Melanie Rimawi Dawson County +1:15.05 25:06.86 23:51.81
Meredith Fossitt Grady -48.58 23:51.81 24:40.39
Philip Dekle Metter +1:11.57 25:03.94 23:52.37
Monica Webb Pelham High School +1:53.44 25:46.56 23:53.12
Cali Ruth Hays Stratford Academy +2:12.21 26:06.14 23:53.93
Allison Smith Banks County HS -6.59 23:54.45 24:01.04
Rebecca Aman Galloway +1:10.36 25:04.99 23:54.63
Caylee Carpenter Heritage HS, Catoosa +31.24 24:27.50 23:56.26
Mallory Larson Providence Christian Academy +2:02.29 25:58.63 23:56.34
Uriyah Davis Bainbridge High School +1:27.74 25:24.91 23:57.17
Ashlyn Santee Eagle's Landing High School +3:14.73 27:13.14 23:58.41
Morgan Stockdill Columbus High School +15.04 24:13.84 23:58.80
Isabelle Macdonald St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) +1:06.36 25:05.65 23:59.29
Mira Kaufman Paideia +1:03.41 25:03.26 23:59.85
Olivia Mountcastle Druid Hills +2:12.94 26:13.04 24:00.10
Madison McQuary Riverwood International Charter School -35.24 24:00.86 24:36.10
Rebecca Thompson Mount De Sales +11.61 24:12.79 24:01.18
Edith Milian Cartersville High School +2:15.53 26:17.63 24:02.10
Amberly Rogers Bremen High School +1:58.61 26:00.99 24:02.38
Kaileigh Dowdy South Effingham High School +1:42.68 25:46.48 24:03.80
Heather Penley Social Circle High School +2:05.63 26:10.29 24:04.66
Cameron King Sandy Creek +9:04.50 33:16.25 24:11.75
Sierra Jones Callaway High School +2:39.61 26:55.30 24:15.69
Deana Boling Pickens County +51.27 25:07.37 24:16.10
Hope Richardson Winder-Barrow HS -0.92 24:17.48 24:18.40
Hayley Hornick Hart County +1:15.74 25:33.59 24:17.85
Eunheh Koh Paideia +1:34.86 25:53.33 24:18.47
Kasana Page Coosa HS +4:46.11 29:04.72 24:18.61
Amelia Bibler Veterans HS +3:02.45 27:21.60 24:19.15
Minou Raschid-Farrokhi Galloway +1:10.73 25:32.42 24:21.69
Audrey Huyghe Atlanta International School +1:14.56 25:37.33 24:22.77
McKenzie Simpson Banks County HS +2:01.59 26:24.89 24:23.30
Morgan Evans Locust Grove High School +3:58.81 28:24.17 24:25.36
Chloe Scott Walker +1:24.60 25:50.12 24:25.52
Emily Driscoll Calhoun +1:02.94 25:28.68 24:25.74
Cheyenne Reese Wayne County +4:01.49 28:27.49 24:26.00
Christina Kurian Clarke Central +50.49 25:16.89 24:26.40
Anna Danek Union County HS +3:18.24 27:46.21 24:27.97
Taylor Hutson East Paulding High School +1:29.10 25:57.50 24:28.40
Margaret Henry Lamar County High School +55.11 25:25.34 24:30.23
Audrey Tomlinson LaGrange +3:27.53 27:58.23 24:30.70
Mckinleigh Stripling Jones County High School -36.98 24:31.12 25:08.10
Lizbeth Alvarez Gordon Central High School +2:36.62 27:07.92 24:31.30
Alyssa Ervin Social Circle High School +1:44.80 26:16.36 24:31.56
Kali Lyons Banks County HS +2:38.58 27:10.88 24:32.30
Lauren Apo Sandy Creek +2:27.42 27:01.30 24:33.88
Molly Richardson Pace Academy +51.65 25:26.82 24:35.17
Samara Groves Pepperell High School -22.87 24:35.81 24:58.68
Emily Herring Hiram High School +16.06 24:56.36 24:40.30
Anna Vorisek Mount De Sales -47.95 24:41.36 25:29.31
Hailey Galloway Fannin County HS +1:44.54 26:27.84 24:43.30
Stephanie Busse Union County HS +1:35.10 26:19.38 24:44.28
Juliana Hightower Stratford Academy +35.16 25:20.68 24:45.52
Lauren O'Hearn St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) -11.26 24:46.09 24:57.35
JaNae Holloway Lumpkin Co. High School +1:02.70 25:49.17 24:46.47
Jaunia Everett Druid Hills +1:29.10 26:16.70 24:47.60
Anna Smith Savannah Arts Academy -8.83 24:48.64 24:57.47
Holly Moreland Heard County HS +2:13.56 27:03.34 24:49.78
Stefany Park Callaway High School +7:09.41 31:59.70 24:50.29
Danielle Dudas Mount Pisgah Christian School +6.11 24:56.71 24:50.60
Jada Crawford Jordan +2:45.02 27:36.41 24:51.39
Andia Hermann Wayne County +1:56.58 26:49.04 24:52.46
Tori Norman Lumpkin Co. High School +2:40.71 27:33.31 24:52.60
Lainey Young Riverwood International Charter School +52.88 25:46.18 24:53.30
Allie Sproull Rockmart -6.64 24:53.80 25:00.44
Naomi Sanders Mary Persons +2:45.79 27:42.76 24:56.97
Damareus Knight Metter -4.56 24:57.75 25:02.31
Emily Goggin Veterans HS +1:35.39 26:33.50 24:58.11
Alexa Yanar Sandy Creek +1:40.86 26:38.98 24:58.12
Jessica Boyd Bremen High School +5.64 25:05.98 25:00.34
Kendall Dupree Northside Columbus +2:34.48 27:38.18 25:03.70
Taylor Wallace Bremen High School +2:13.91 27:17.63 25:03.72
Anna McEntee Paideia -3.81 25:04.15 25:07.96
Angela Cipriani Thomas County Central High School +4:12.92 29:20.78 25:07.86
Julie Petrillo Savannah Christian Prep +15.81 25:23.79 25:07.98
Shakyra Horton Westover High School +2:08.16 27:16.28 25:08.12
Bethany Goodwin Coahulla Creek HS +1:46.78 26:55.02 25:08.24
Kelsey Reschly Jefferson High School +4:57.76 30:06.41 25:08.65
Mehkya Wilcox Westover High School +3:24.92 28:37.32 25:12.40
Ashlee Dixon Washington County +2:39.97 27:55.89 25:15.92
Conner Hefner Stratford Academy +1:09.88 26:26.83 25:16.95
Kayla Grover Savannah Arts Academy +3:25.56 28:44.94 25:19.38
Kennedy Boswell Model -12.80 25:22.96 25:35.76
Emily Reid Perry High School +2:20.59 27:44.76 25:24.17
Madison Wiggins First Presbyterian Day School +1:37.70 27:04.11 25:26.41
Tamara Nale Lamar County High School +2:48.35 28:15.69 25:27.34
Kayley Dale Mary Persons -16.57 25:27.44 25:44.01
Winnie Litchfield Walker +35.47 26:03.72 25:28.25
Mary-Jane Yarborough Veterans HS +1:16.20 26:44.94 25:28.74
Addie Grace Trejo Armuchee +3:53.75 29:23.01 25:29.26
Daryl Hutchins Walker +30.00 26:00.19 25:30.19
Courtney Brittain West Laurens High School +3:25.38 28:57.33 25:31.95
Michael Marie Stogner Glynn Academy -48.87 25:34.23 26:23.10
Taylor Biggar Landmark Christian School -37.16 25:35.06 26:12.22
Madie Rhodes West Laurens High School +1:54.87 27:30.41 25:35.54
Azza Adam Clarkston -1:57.79 25:38.91 27:36.70
Emmi Harvard Fellowship Christian School +6:55.48 32:35.02 25:39.54
Avis Hulsey East Paulding High School +58.93 26:38.83 25:39.90
Leonie Parkinson Clarkston +1.73 25:44.43 25:42.70
McKay Franks Greenbrier High School +1:23.07 27:05.77 25:42.70
Maggie Harper Berrien County HS +3:38.06 29:21.00 25:42.94
Jane James Clarkston +20.13 26:04.83 25:44.70
Anna Claire Stietenroth First Presbyterian Day School +2:10.22 27:55.20 25:44.98
Meredith Vandevelde Glynn Academy +1:26.28 27:12.18 25:45.90
Tyler Horschel Chattahoochee County +1:10.22 26:57.39 25:47.17
Camry Fillingame Bainbridge High School +51.45 26:39.22 25:47.77
Lexie Bailey Rabun County +2:26.39 28:14.40 25:48.01
Yulisa Serrano Fitzgerald +1:37.15 27:25.35 25:48.20
Hope McCullough Vidalia +3:34.59 29:23.47 25:48.88
Miyah Beard Thomasville High School +2:16.79 28:06.80 25:50.01
Clara Ervin Social Circle High School +2:21.48 28:12.53 25:51.05
Vivi Diaz Oglethorpe County HS +1:50.03 27:42.46 25:52.43
Cecilia Rios Johnson HS +51.01 26:44.23 25:53.22
Johanna Hall Clarke Central +1:30.40 27:25.30 25:54.90
Allison Jones Glynn Academy +24.70 26:21.30 25:56.60
Brooke Reese Wayne County +30.17 26:27.29 25:57.12
Derlysa Williams South Effingham High School -53.68 25:59.42 26:53.10
Autumn Locklin Walnut Grove HS -2:04.68 26:03.33 28:08.01
Hannah Grove Veterans HS -8.54 26:04.58 26:13.12
Taylor Andrews Locust Grove High School +2:16.71 28:21.81 26:05.10
Justin Horschel Chattahoochee County -1:18.75 26:07.39 27:26.14
Abigail Perkins Whitewater High School +15.76 26:23.16 26:07.40
Bailey Bunn Locust Grove High School +3:11.90 29:19.41 26:07.51
Karly Tippins Pierce County HS +2:25.68 28:34.01 26:08.33
Jinglei Horchler Thomas County Central High School -2:04.45 26:09.38 28:13.83
Jenna Wheeler Vidalia +4:06.45 30:16.94 26:10.49
Alma Manning Wayne County +2:05.48 28:19.45 26:13.97
McKenzie Smith Pelham High School +4:50.21 31:05.07 26:14.86
Rachel Solomon Chamblee -3:22.56 26:18.55 29:41.11
Donna Tran Oglethorpe County HS +1:29.23 27:51.79 26:22.56
Summer Sanders Mary Persons +1:15.63 27:45.75 26:30.12
Aileen Mejia Bainbridge High School +3.80 26:39.42 26:35.62
Logan Covington Thomas County Central High School +3:36.69 30:13.63 26:36.94
Taylor Hillhouse Perry High School +9.48 26:46.58 26:37.10
Tiarah Smith Gordon Central High School +58.13 27:39.32 26:41.19
Angie Gutierrez Thomas County Central High School +3:14.37 29:55.75 26:41.38
Demetria Miley Thomasville High School +2:45.63 29:28.26 26:42.63
Sierra Hale Walnut Grove HS +1:06.39 27:54.39 26:48.00
Molly Harper Bowdon +2:43.26 29:33.66 26:50.40
Jordan Bush Thomas County Central High School +37.01 27:27.42 26:50.41
Bianca Sanchez Calhoun +1:47.11 28:37.81 26:50.70
Carrie Neal Mary Persons -31.59 26:54.95 27:26.54
Lindsay Bowen Bryan County HS +3:32.28 30:27.98 26:55.70
Lehana Morrell Thomasville High School +2:48.18 29:44.87 26:56.69
Hannah Mccain Coosa HS +4:47.19 31:44.22 26:57.03
Aida Diaz Bainbridge High School +40.07 27:37.91 26:57.84
Brenda Angel Tattnall County High School +4:33.82 31:34.90 27:01.08
Adoris Gibbs Social Circle High School +1:36.75 28:42.59 27:05.84
Laura Stuart Screven County +1:06.44 28:14.97 27:08.53
Erica Rickerson Bleckley County High School +2:26.95 29:37.57 27:10.62
Abigail Smith Tattnall County High School +2:09.16 29:22.08 27:12.92
Sage O'Quinn Westside, Augusta +5:24.81 32:41.26 27:16.45
Kamare Ways Northeast Macon -39.59 27:16.61 27:56.20
Kaylee Seabolt Lumpkin Co. High School +1:44.84 29:04.82 27:19.98
Adriana Valdez Liberty County +30.93 27:52.56 27:21.63
Judy Kim Callaway High School +1:13.20 28:35.20 27:22.00
Mackenzie Scott Callaway High School -1:14.96 27:28.44 28:43.40
Emily Dresmich Lumpkin Co. High School +1:20.57 28:58.33 27:37.76
Jacara Hayes Thomasville High School +3:31.27 31:12.79 27:41.52
Hilmari Coetzee Tattnall County High School +2:32.52 30:14.70 27:42.18
Caitlin Shephard Bainbridge High School +1:33.48 29:23.99 27:50.51
Jojo Diaz Oglethorpe County HS +1:00.77 28:57.54 27:56.77
Kathryn Korte Harris Co. High School +2:01.53 29:58.93 27:57.40
Melinda Tank Oglethorpe County HS -24.26 28:02.07 28:26.33
Sarah Northrop Mount Pisgah Christian School +3:19.46 31:27.34 28:07.88
Nia Johnson Washington County +6:29.12 34:45.08 28:15.96
Schae Foster Lumpkin Co. High School +3:28.46 31:44.73 28:16.27
Marlee Ruark Social Circle High School +5:22.51 33:41.95 28:19.44
Jennifer Garcia Liberty County +1:42.78 30:05.07 28:22.29
Chloe Hyatt Chamblee +1:06.89 29:35.10 28:28.21
Ashanty Hightower Northeast Macon -10.56 28:38.14 28:48.70
Jessica Paul Berrien County HS +1:13.54 29:52.77 28:39.23
Megan Scott Callaway High School +45.06 29:28.48 28:43.42
Nijeria Jordan Washington County +5:16.03 33:59.83 28:43.80
Julissa Vasquez Coosa HS +2:57.14 31:42.63 28:45.49
Mary Kate Chapman Fannin County HS +1:02.85 29:55.04 28:52.19
Tyshayla Scruggs Screven County +2:50.72 31:56.73 29:06.01
Abigail Hodges Vidalia +2:04.39 31:19.33 29:14.94
Rosalinda Rostus Peach Co. -7.65 29:36.87 29:44.52
Maggie Collins Bleckley County High School +39.47 30:34.73 29:55.26
N'dajia Davis Peach Co. -3:55.17 30:04.27 33:59.44
Aniah Poole Washington County +4:02.91 34:45.67 30:42.76
Courtney Johnson Washington County +4:04.91 34:48.92 30:44.01
Ja'Mya Canady East Laurens +1:39.68 32:35.87 30:56.19
Jenna Grace Morrison Vidalia +2:49.80 34:01.43 31:11.63
Gabrielle Barta Jordan +1:05.59 33:15.88 32:10.29
Jeniffer Lopez Jordan +56.19 33:15.60 32:19.41
Hannah Edwards East Laurens +6:19.75 38:51.43 32:31.68
Meagen Moos Fitzgerald +1:48.42 35:35.58 33:47.16
Avery Wright Westside, Augusta +2:42.90 37:12.18 34:29.28
Amy Rountree Bryan County HS +2:34.51 37:32.48 34:57.97
Cassidy Joyner Bryan County HS -1:40.87 35:02.14 36:43.01
Sydney Baker Westside, Augusta +2:58.83 38:35.12 35:36.29