Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Region 7AAAA - 10/27/2015
Hosted by Heritage High School
Heritage High School-Catoosa
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Sabrina 10 Pickens County 20:11.21 1
2 Salinas, Isabel 12 Southeast Wh 20:25.93 2
3 Buckler, Sarah 12 Heritage Hs, 20:35.51 3
4 Gass, Alex 10 Heritage Hs, 20:39.17 4
5 Padilla, Ana Karen 12 Southeast Wh 20:46.74 5
6 Mullett, Bailey 10 Pickens County 20:49.52 6
7 Cole, Bree 12 Cartersville 21:17.72 7
8 Sabeeh, Noor 11 Heritage Hs, 21:18.67 8
9 Smith, Hannah 9 Heritage Hs, 21:33.86 9
10 Sweeney, Ashley 12 Northwest Wh 21:40.06 10
11 Remko, Skye 9 Heritage Hs, 21:47.61 11
12 Carpenter, Caylee 10 Heritage Hs, 22:01.88 12
13 Guess, Reagan 10 Northwest Wh 22:27.75 13
14 Romine, Sydney 12 Pickens County 22:27.83 14
15 Foristall, Abby 10 Cartersville 22:30.78 15
16 Pleasant, Grace 9 Gilmer High 22:41.19 16
17 Sullivan, Sarah 11 Southeast Wh 22:50.71 17
18 Boling, Deana 10 Pickens County 22:52.34 18
19 Garcia, Silvia 10 Northwest Wh 22:57.31 19
20 Thompson, Katelyn 11 Heritage Hs, 23:23.10 20
21 Carpenter, Kayla 10 Cartersville 23:29.89 21
22 Milian, Edith 12 Cartersville 23:30.85 22
23 Beach, Vanna 9 Cartersville 23:58.21 23
24 Lohman, Lizzie 12 Pickens County 24:23.12 24
25 Duffy, Claire 10 Northwest Wh 24:28.57 25
26 Rodriguez, Itzel 9 Southeast Wh 24:46.16 26
27 Robinson, Emily 9 Pickens County 24:46.31 27
28 Solis, Norma 9 Gilmer High 24:50.80 28
29 Zamora, Veronica 12 Southeast Wh 24:56.13 29
30 Martin, Mariah 9 Gilmer High 25:07.92 30
31 Rafael, Elva 12 Gilmer High 25:09.13 31
32 Roberts, Kate 9 Northwest Wh 25:33.82 32
33 Thompson, Katie 10 Northwest Wh 26:03.83 33
34 Rogers, Kaci 10 LaFayette Hi 26:27.34 34
35 Mora, Diana 9 Southeast Wh 26:32.61 35
36 Thurman, Savannah 9 Gilmer High 26:34.81 36
37 Roden, Breanna 12 LaFayette Hi 26:49.18 37
38 Stier, Maddie 9 LaFayette Hi 26:50.47 38
39 Boykin, Emma 12 LaFayette Hi 26:57.55 39
40 McElwaney, Gigi 9 Pickens County 27:20.20 40
41 Bautista, Candelaria 12 Gilmer High 27:24.05 41
42 Taylor, Natalie 10 Ridgeland 27:30.42
43 Gilbreath, Ali 11 LaFayette Hi 27:42.49 42
44 Martino, Victoria 9 Cartersville 27:50.54 43
45 Dabbs, Krystinn 10 Cartersville 27:51.22 44
46 Francisco, Elsa 9 Gilmer High 28:35.38 45
47 Oxford, Skylar 10 LaFayette Hi 28:46.25 46
48 Graham, Rachel 11 LaFayette Hi 29:34.52 47
49 Sutton, Carli 12 Ridgeland 33:33.54
50 Moltz, Kayli 10 Ridgeland 34:28.25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Heritage Hs, Catoosa 35 3 4 8 9 11 12 20
Total Time: 1:45:54.82
Average: 21:10.97
2 Pickens County 63 1 6 14 18 24 27 40
Total Time: 1:50:44.02
Average: 22:08.81
3 Southeast Whitfield High 79 2 5 17 26 29 35
Total Time: 1:53:45.67
Average: 22:45.14
4 Cartersville High School 88 7 15 21 22 23 43 44
Total Time: 1:54:47.45
Average: 22:57.49
5 Northwest Whitfield High 99 10 13 19 25 32 33
Total Time: 1:57:07.51
Average: 23:25.51
6 Gilmer High 141 16 28 30 31 36 41 45
Total Time: 2:04:23.85
Average: 24:52.77
7 LaFayette High School 190 34 37 38 39 42 46 47
Total Time: 2:14:47.03
Average: 26:57.41