34th Annual Westover Invitational 2015 vs 32nd Annual Westover Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -161 688 849
Overall Average +20.16 22:28.86 22:08.70
1st-10th Place +8.91 16:11.17 16:02.26
1st-25th Place +13.73 16:35.46 16:21.73
1st-50th Place +15.72 17:00.03 16:44.31
1st-100th Place +15.73 17:32.58 17:16.85
Common Athletes -- -- 110
Ran Faster 42 76 34
Ran Season Best -10 67 77
Average Time -23.62 21:23.63 21:47.24
Median Time -23.85 20:55.46 21:19.31
Middle 80% Times -29.56 21:02.35 21:31.91
Top 10% Times -42.91 16:53.17 17:36.08
Top 25% Times -36.68 17:38.85 18:15.53
Top 50% Times -45.76 18:30.01 19:15.78
Bottom 50% Times -1.47 24:17.24 24:18.71
Bottom 25% Times +16.66 26:23.24 26:06.59
Bottom 10% Times +43.23 28:44.31 28:01.08
Average Difference -23.62 -- --
Median Difference -40.46 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -35.50 -- --
Top 10% Difference -33.14 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.64 -- --
Top 25% Difference -32.31 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.64 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2.41 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +12.89 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:20.94 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Austin Kidd Northside Columbus -1:38.27 16:19.00 17:57.27
Rob Warren Pace Academy -1:11.07 16:31.92 17:42.99
Chance Roe Lowndes High School -38.45 16:32.17 17:10.62
Nicholas Klavohn Lovett -1:03.52 16:34.92 17:38.44
Sam Gelabert Thomas County Central High School -1:49.28 16:46.77 18:36.05
Reshawn Robinson Monroe Comprehensive High School -4.40 16:55.47 16:59.87
Max Irvine Pace Academy -32.30 16:58.52 17:30.82
Noah Churchwell Northside Columbus -59.77 16:59.27 17:59.04
Daniel Swilley Lowndes High School -1:56.76 17:15.91 19:12.67
Jacob Crouch Smiths Station -11.85 17:16.95 17:28.80
Johntavious Geddis Jordan +35.35 17:54.80 17:19.45
Seth Mattocks Smiths Station -1:50.83 17:34.00 19:24.83
Parker Payne Pace Academy -57.91 17:50.88 18:48.79
Brenden Greene Bainbridge High School +39.40 18:31.30 17:51.90
Conley Wilhelm Thomas County Central High School -1:09.60 17:53.81 19:03.41
Bryce Goodsite Centennial -51.37 17:56.86 18:48.23
Brannen Long Smiths Station -52.66 17:57.22 18:49.88
Colby Bearden Worth County HS +30.88 18:28.58 17:57.70
Bennett Enfinger Bainbridge High School -21.48 18:00.25 18:21.73
Demetrius Gilliard Westover High School -38.66 18:00.55 18:39.21
Matthew Fisher Tift County High School -36.31 18:05.92 18:42.23
Justin Perry Jordan -3:38.65 18:06.25 21:44.90
Kevin Linnane Centennial +25.05 18:36.22 18:11.17
Dustin Reynolds Seminole County HS -1:11.03 18:13.33 19:24.36
Josh Eiland Lovett +1.25 18:17.06 18:15.81
Chris Schintgen Northside Columbus -1:22.29 18:18.81 19:41.10
Nigel Trice Monroe Comprehensive High School -1:02.98 18:19.91 19:22.89
Jack Solomon Centennial -2:08.08 18:20.19 20:28.27
John Wymer Lovett -32.18 18:20.31 18:52.49
Dylan Rogers Lowndes High School -6.74 18:22.91 18:29.65
Jourdan Bell Monroe Comprehensive High School -1:50.86 18:23.72 20:14.58
Hunter Elkins Smiths Station -1:04.47 18:26.80 19:31.27
Max Rehberger Centennial -28.85 18:28.05 18:56.90
Alex Kaye Pace Academy -5.81 18:29.24 18:35.05
Denny Lee Centennial +1:20.64 19:57.39 18:36.75
Christopher Howard Pace Academy -33.21 18:37.45 19:10.66
Dillon Kemeness Tift County High School +3.83 18:43.70 18:39.87
Noah Pollack Centennial -1:25.60 18:40.46 20:06.06
Devin Walters Northside Columbus -1:45.34 18:44.44 20:29.78
Charlie Padgett Lovett -1:17.35 18:50.55 20:07.90
Paul Haberstock Centennial -1:14.87 19:06.13 20:21.00
Perry Waddell Bainbridge High School -1:29.88 19:07.11 20:36.99
William Robbins Pace Academy -2:02.11 19:13.19 21:15.30
William Bowen Lovett +7.09 19:29.53 19:22.44
Josh Hammonds St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School -53.34 19:22.49 20:15.83
Emma Sidman Lovett -1:40.43 19:41.94 21:22.37
Grayson Graham Bainbridge High School -43.31 19:50.61 20:33.92
Austin Bennett Tift County High School -1:28.12 19:55.42 21:23.54
Reginauld Jones Westover High School -1:43.55 20:09.05 21:52.60
Anfernee Mclemore Worth County HS -14.28 20:18.50 20:32.78
Nick Kirker Worth County HS -1:47.04 20:19.25 22:06.29
Jilly Paul Pace Academy +1:33.92 21:58.01 20:24.09
Hank McElroy Tift County High School -12.99 20:26.25 20:39.24
Flint Faulk Tift County High School -20.83 20:28.53 20:49.36
Jim Bethea Lovett -21.78 20:32.90 20:54.68
Madison Honeycutt Tift County High School +2:07.40 22:48.62 20:41.22
Charlotte Lee Lovett +1:24.65 22:07.88 20:43.23
Janie Plowden Westover High School +1:38.40 22:23.77 20:45.37
Kenneth Robinson Northside Columbus -5:15.14 20:47.92 26:03.06
Josh Collins Westover High School -6.01 20:55.46 21:01.47
Kyle Reeves Americus -Sumter High School -2:13.79 21:01.38 23:15.17
Daniel Nixon Tift County High School -44.44 21:08.63 21:53.07
Toby Wilkey Lowndes High School +1:14.70 22:26.92 21:12.22
Stephen Reisner Pace Academy -40.46 21:13.64 21:54.10
Semia Houston Shaw High School -2:07.81 21:17.26 23:25.07
Alex McElroy Tift County High School -1:54.97 21:18.69 23:13.66
Kayla McGuire Shaw High School +49.79 22:09.10 21:19.31
Greer Pritchard Lovett -2:15.48 21:32.08 23:47.56
Angela Cipriani Thomas County Central High School +4:41.80 26:24.51 21:42.71
Vishal Hansalia Lovett -20.03 21:45.21 22:05.24
Thomas Sampson Albany -3:55.47 21:47.00 25:42.47
Marisa Gonzalez Northside Columbus -46.43 21:50.74 22:37.17
Matt Kelley Tift County High School -5:02.15 21:55.15 26:57.30
Morgan Miller Northside Columbus +3.05 21:59.04 21:55.99
Anferenee Harrison Dougherty -1:18.66 21:56.88 23:15.54
Michael Mertens St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +2:39.61 24:47.07 22:07.46
Kateria Taylor Westover High School +53.80 23:08.29 22:14.49
Carter Henry Lowndes High School +1:14.03 23:30.61 22:16.58
Lex Trevelino Pace Academy +53.97 23:15.51 22:21.54
Harley Stephens Tift County High School -36.15 22:28.99 23:05.14
Ansley Cain Lee County +9.70 22:42.55 22:32.85
Raymond Strickland Northside Columbus -31.65 22:39.61 23:11.26
Tyler Fountain Tift County High School -24.80 22:41.56 23:06.36
Sebastian Hernandez Jordan +6.73 22:55.08 22:48.35
Candace Clyde Monroe Comprehensive High School +3:57.95 27:28.58 23:30.63
Liz Beth Cortes Tift County High School -14.08 23:31.98 23:46.06
Emma Pincheon Centennial +3:52.82 27:36.25 23:43.43
Haley Pauls Centennial -1:29.92 23:45.73 25:15.65
Sarah Houghton Lovett -22.46 23:46.07 24:08.53
Shakyra Horton Westover High School -24.49 23:48.55 24:13.04
Deaundria Anderson Monroe Comprehensive High School -1:52.58 23:56.60 25:49.18
Jada Crawford Jordan +1:05.66 25:05.73 24:00.07
Andrew Spenney St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +5:37.50 30:03.02 24:25.52
Kendall Dupree Northside Columbus -13.31 24:36.85 24:50.16
Ian McKenna St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +1:25.97 26:02.94 24:36.97
Samantha Moreland Pace Academy -3:03.16 24:40.21 27:43.37
Carlee Pokalsky Pace Academy +4.94 24:57.80 24:52.86
Naomi Johnston Shaw High School -4:43.82 25:02.32 29:46.14
Clare Tavani Centennial +13.37 25:17.37 25:04.00
D'yanna Thomas Monroe Comprehensive High School -18.34 25:06.99 25:25.33
Maria Fonseca Centennial +3:44.77 29:01.50 25:16.73
Cammi Waltman Worth County HS +51.22 26:26.55 25:35.33
Greer Weed St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School -45.16 25:42.15 26:27.31
Zack Googe Tift County High School -46.58 26:10.47 26:57.05
Bethanni Carroll Tift County High School +1:23.93 27:57.86 26:33.93
Natalie Smith Hardaway -13.46 26:36.09 26:49.55
Victoria Ponder Tift County High School -1:28.87 26:58.48 28:27.35
Lexi Pate Northside Columbus +2:03.33 29:38.39 27:35.06
Charlee Norman Worth County HS -26.05 28:57.29 29:23.34
Dantasia Williams Seminole County HS +3:51.95 35:23.42 31:31.47