Complete Results

Licensed to Starr's Mill High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2016 10:57 PM
            Friday Night Lights at Panther Stadium 2016 - 4/1/2016             
                           Starr's Mill High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Vivette               Alexander              11.96      12.35   5  10   
  2 Netter, Garielle             Maynard H. J           11.81      12.52   5   8   
  3 Sims, Sidney                 Fayette Coun           12.98      12.97   5   6   
  4 Weaver, Jameshia             East Coweta            13.13      13.03   4   5   
  5 Raggs, Andrianna             Douglas Coun           13.34      13.06   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Morgan              Whitewater H           13.13      13.09   4   3   
  7 St. Julian, Elan             Starrs Mill            13.01      13.11   4   1.50
  7 Yarber, Lyric                Druid Hills            13.16      13.11   4   1.50
  9 Evans, Ke'usa                Douglas Coun           12.94      13.12   5 
 10 Powell, Lauren               Sprayberry H           13.41      13.17   4 
 11 Starks, Jordan               Fayette Coun           12.84      13.25   5 
 12 Shelfo, Jocelyn              McIntosh Hig           13.80      13.37   2 
 13 John, Tomisin                Alexander              13.56      13.56   3 
 14 Conley, Taylor               Marist                 13.49      13.60   3 
 15 Fisher, Sydney               Lakeside, Ev           13.49      13.61   3 
 16 Tegnama, Solim               Lakeside, Ev           13.75      13.62   3 
 17 Fowler, London               East Coweta            13.44      13.67   4 
 18 Perez, Ashleigh              Marist                 13.41      13.77   4 
 19 Green, Nyasia                Lakeside, Ev           14.00      13.83   2 
 20 Mosley, Antastsia            Sprayberry H           13.61      13.93   3 
 21 Coleman, Nadia               McIntosh Hig           13.65      13.96   3 
 22 Lynch, Tiana                 Sandy Creek            13.59      13.98   3 
 23 Lee, Pilar                   Marist                 13.82      14.05   2 
 24 Davis, Tara                  Starrs Mill            13.98      14.07   2 
 25 Johnson, Alexis              Whitewater H           14.24      14.10   2 
 26 Curry, Maria                 Starrs Mill            13.88      14.12   2 
 27 Camisky, Myra                Northgate              14.16      14.44   2 
 28 Garrett, Abbey               Bremen High                       14.53   1 
 29 Curtis, Cami                 Sprayberry H           14.83      14.54   1 
 30 Outley, Kiara                Northgate              14.37      14.59   2 
 31 King, Jaylen                 Northgate              15.04      14.69   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Vivette               Alexander              24.66      24.91   6  10   
  2 Peppers, Keaghan             Druid Hills            25.37      25.35   6   8   
  3 Moore, Nailah                Fayette Coun           25.96      25.70   6   6   
  4 Shaheed, Tytiana             Whitewater H           26.99      26.77   6   5   
  5 Bowen, Gabby                 Marist                 27.44      26.95   5   4   
  6 Freeman, Shelby              East Coweta            30.88      27.03   2   3   
  7 Walker, Camille              Whitewater H           27.35      27.19   5   2   
  8 cummings, jada               Maynard H. J           27.39      27.23   5   1   
  9 Evans, Ke'usa                Douglas Coun           27.35      27.31   5 
 10 Catlin, Shyleah              Maynard H. J           27.76      27.37   4 
 11 Yarber, Lyric                Druid Hills            27.73      27.39   5 
 12 John, Tomisin                Alexander              27.93      27.40   4 
 13 Oglesby, Lauren              Fayette Coun           27.03      27.43   6 
 14 Duncan, Tessola              Sprayberry H           27.65      27.61   5 
 15 St. Julian, Elan             Starrs Mill            27.53      27.67   5 
 16 Lynch, Tiana                 Sandy Creek            27.81      27.98   4 
 17 Conley, Taylor               Marist                 29.39      28.00   3 
 18 Horton, Brielle              East Coweta                       28.12   1 
 19 Tegnama, Solim               Lakeside, Ev           28.50      28.40   4 
 20 Perez, Ashleigh              Marist                 27.64      28.47   5 
 21 Davis, Tara                  Starrs Mill            28.61      28.60   4 
 22 Fowler, London               East Coweta                       28.78   2 
 23 Coleman, Nadia               McIntosh Hig           28.99      28.84   4 
 24 Mosley, Antastsia            Sprayberry H           29.68      29.21   3 
 25 Johnson, Alexis              Whitewater H           29.46      29.46   3 
 26 Fink, Kirsten                McIntosh Hig           29.46      29.58   3 
 27 Wetmore, Morgan              McIntosh Hig           29.82      29.77   3 
 28 Ross, Brayya                 Druid Hills                       29.79   1 
 29 Camisky, Myra                Northgate                         29.91   2 
 30 Williams, Alivah             Lakeside, Ev           30.80      30.38   2 
 31 McNeal, Taylor               Lakeside, Ev           32.22      31.07   2 
 32 Brown, Jordan                Sprayberry H           30.37      31.80   3 
 33 King, Jaylen                 Northgate              31.54      31.85   2 
 34 Terrell, Mikayla             Northgate                         34.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grigsby, Tenae               Starrs Mill            58.01      59.21   5  10   
  2 Glenn, Alona                 East Coweta          1:00.00    1:00.89   5   8   
  3 Bowen, Gabby                 Marist                 58.43    1:00.99   5   6   
  4 Freeman, Sylvia              Fayette Coun         1:01.56    1:01.39   4   5   
  5 Shaheed, Tytiana             Whitewater H         1:03.79    1:01.83   3   4   
  6 Peppers, Keaghan             Druid Hills          1:02.01    1:01.96   4   3   
  7 St.Julian, Bree              Starrs Mill          1:01.55    1:02.52   5   2   
  8 Sikes, Molly                 Marist               1:00.83    1:02.60   5   1   
  9 Bryant, Kyra                 Fayette Coun         1:02.77    1:02.99   4 
 10 Duncan, Tessola              Sprayberry H         1:01.72    1:03.40   4 
 11 Underwood, Nailah            Starrs Mill          1:00.76    1:03.60   5 
 12 Johnson, Morgan              Whitewater H         1:03.67    1:04.16   3 
 13 Green, Nyasia                Lakeside, Ev         1:03.54    1:04.18   3 
 14 Gagnon, Kylie                Marist               1:05.02    1:04.76   3 
 15 Weaver, Jameshia             East Coweta                     1:05.16   1 
 16 Townes, Neriah               Northgate            1:05.65    1:05.47   3 
 17 Wilson, Tyra                 Douglas Coun         1:06.00    1:06.31   2 
 18 Walker, Camille              Whitewater H         1:06.87    1:06.42   2 
 19 Townes, Shayla               Northgate            1:04.32    1:07.11   3 
 20 Chukka, Onyinye              Douglas Coun         1:05.00    1:07.12   3 
 21 Smith, Jabrea                Maynard H. J         1:02.07    1:07.14   4 
 22 Wall, Aija                   Druid Hills          1:07.01    1:07.55   2 
 23 Smith, Dana                  Sprayberry H         1:10.39    1:07.57   2 
 24 Hodges, Ashlyn               Bremen High          1:10.79    1:07.82   2 
 25 Ellis, Paige                 Sprayberry H         1:11.90    1:10.52   1 
 26 Rey, Malika                  Druid Hills          1:09.46    1:12.85   2 
 27 Boyd, Jessica                Bremen High          1:04.80    1:13.42   3 
 28 Hill, Jaren                  East Coweta          1:14.98    1:13.88   1 
 29 Carter, Casey                Lakeside, Ev         1:23.94    1:23.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayuk, Brenda                 Alexander            2:20.33    2:18.18   3  10   
  2 Grigsby, Tenae               Starrs Mill          2:29.03    2:25.46   3   8   
  3 Maley, Kathleen              Marist               2:26.72    2:25.77   3   6   
  4 Dietrich, Caroline           Marist               2:24.65    2:26.78   3   5   
  5 Nails, Tori                  Starrs Mill          2:35.89    2:30.38   2   4   
  6 Booras, Grace                McIntosh Hig         2:34.99    2:31.25   2   3   
  7 Holmes, Shamara              Maynard H. J         2:29.36    2:33.53   3   2   
  8 Boyd, Jessica                Bremen High          2:31.59    2:34.79   3   1   
  9 Sattinger, Brianna           McIntosh Hig         2:30.72    2:36.80   3 
 10 Brackin, Bailey              Alexander            2:35.51    2:38.99   2 
 11 Rogers, Erianna              Douglas Coun         2:39.00    2:42.74   2 
 12 Everett, Jaunia              Druid Hills          2:34.21    2:44.99   3 
 13 Park, Jasmine                East Coweta          2:40.30    2:45.29   2 
 14 Marionneaux, Hannah          Lakeside, Ev         2:44.00    2:48.61   2 
 15 Cannington, Makaylee         Whitewater H         2:58.55    2:49.81   2 
 16 Chen, Reina                  East Coweta          2:45.00    2:53.21   2 
 17 Smith, Lindsey               Douglas Coun         2:55.29    2:55.57   2 
 18 Rey, Malika                  Druid Hills          3:00.54    2:55.81   2 
 19 Ashworth, Keri               Alexander            2:33.86    2:56.13   3 
 20 Skiotis, Hannah              Northgate            3:03.49    2:56.23   1 
 21 Truescott, Ruby              Fayette Coun         3:02.07    2:58.46   1 
 22 Pickens, Tia                 Fayette Coun         3:03.00    2:59.04   1 
 23 Spratt, Sydney               Lakeside, Ev         2:45.41    3:02.57   2 
 24 Ryan, Paige                  Northgate                       3:02.78   1 
 25 Michael, Maddie              Lakeside, Ev         3:04.69    3:07.57   1 
 26 Greipsson, Emily             Druid Hills          3:01.05    3:08.17   1 
 27 Rogers, Anna                 Whitewater H         3:10.58    3:08.43   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Alyssa             McIntosh Hig         5:02.11    5:06.44   3  10   
  2 Wirtz, Josie                 Marist               5:11.63    5:10.10   3   8   
  3 Glorvigen, Elise             Northgate            5:20.41    5:19.21   3   6   
  4 Nelson, Kendall              Marist               5:17.19    5:19.45   3   5   
  5 Handel, Sophie               Starrs Mill          5:20.92    5:19.74   3   4   
  6 Zaubi, Nicole                McIntosh Hig         5:26.06    5:24.65   3   3   
  7 Popescu, Kiki                Marist               5:26.00    5:28.05   3   2   
  8 Baljet, Olivia               Marist               5:28.00    5:28.75   3   1   
  9 Smith, Alexis                Whitewater H         5:47.25    5:44.45   3 
 10 Steger, Zemmie               Starrs Mill          5:30.34    5:48.17   3 
 11 Phinney, Sarah               Starrs Mill          5:44.58    5:49.02   3 
 12 Lee, Erica                   Northgate            5:43.50    5:55.97   3 
 13 Osburn, Leila                Marist               5:57.92    5:59.79   3 
 14 Anderson, Amaya              Fayette Coun         5:38.02    6:05.33   3 
 15 Juieng, Rachel               Druid Hills          5:52.05    6:25.91   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glorvigen, Elise             Northgate           11:47.84   11:48.00   10   
  2 Handel, Sophie               Starrs Mill         11:45.00   11:52.00    8   
  3 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        Alexander           12:11.24   11:55.00    6   
  4 Valli, Mary                  Starrs Mill         11:39.90   12:01.00    5   
  5 Hooker, Alyssa               Lakeside, Ev        11:38.37   12:15.00    4   
  6 Mistry, Tamera               Lakeside, Ev        12:33.74   12:31.00    3   
  7 Ward, Rachel                 McIntosh Hig        11:55.67   12:34.00    2   
  8 Camp, Carleigh               Alexander           12:08.93   12:38.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Abby               Marist              12:24.07   12:41.00  
 10 Turnier, Dori                Starrs Mill         12:52.70   12:56.00  
 11 Ikeda, Hikari                Starrs Mill         12:59.06   12:58.00  
 12 McMahon, Ashley              Whitewater H        13:04.71   13:08.00  
 13 Salazar, Eva                 Alexander           12:57.00   13:09.00  
 14 Hind, Holly                  East Coweta         13:25.75   13:14.00  
 15 Rielly, Meredith             Northgate           13:30.00   13:26.00  
 16 Helmbold, McKenzie           Whitewater H        13:22.71   13:44.00  
 17 Walsh, Riley                 East Coweta         13:23.36   13:54.00  
 18 Murray, Emma                 McIntosh Hig                   13:56.00  
 19 Juieng, Rachel               Druid Hills         13:31.43   14:10.00  
 20 Gomes, Rachel                Fayette Coun        13:42.87   14:23.00  
 21 Saybo, Amelia                Bremen High         15:12.69   15:34.00  
 22 Williams, Rachel             Fayette Coun        15:07.78   15:45.00  
 23 Mance, Shakyra               Douglas Coun        19:06.45   18:12.00  
 24 Goss, Olivia                 Douglas Coun                   20:03.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farley, Alexis               Starrs Mill            14.49      15.19   4  10   
  2 Davis, Kennedy               Sandy Creek            15.15      15.43   4   8   
  3 Davis, Monica                Alexander              15.46      16.07   4   6   
  4 Chukwueke, Ngozi             McIntosh Hig           16.20      16.13   3   5   
  5 Jackson, Ryah                Maynard H. J           15.85      16.17   4   4   
  6 Frazier, Areale              Sprayberry H           15.74      16.20   4   3   
  7 Chancy, Hattie               Marist                 16.83      16.31   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Zharia              Bremen High            15.05      16.71   4   1   
  9 Waldorf, China               Maynard H. J           17.14      17.47   3 
 10 Manning, Aja                 East Coweta            17.48      17.53   3 
 11 Wells, Cierra                Marist                 19.05      17.90   2 
 12 Campbell, Chaya              Sandy Creek            16.91      18.31   3 
 13 Williams, Mikayla            Douglas Coun           19.50      18.62   2 
 14 Barlow, Kayla                Fayette Coun           19.00      18.96   2 
 15 Haycock, Makenna             Starrs Mill            19.39      19.42   2 
 16 Cannington, Makaylee         Whitewater H           18.89      19.47   2 
 17 Womack, Anndrea              East Coweta            20.27      20.21   2 
 18 Williams, Alivah             Lakeside, Ev           20.30      20.34   2 
 19 Kennedy, Jamica              Lakeside, Ev           19.80      20.42   2 
 20 Golston, Diamond             Lakeside, Ev           20.48      20.74   1 
 21 Starnes, Heather             Sprayberry H           20.91      20.89   1 
 22 Watkins, Jessica             Fayette Coun           15.10      26.54   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gitonga, Tamira              Marist                 43.86      44.30   4  10   
  2 Willis, Alexis               Sandy Creek            45.45      46.67   4   8   
  3 Frazier, Areale              Sprayberry H           44.33      47.90   4   6   
  4 Shelfo, Jocelyn              McIntosh Hig           49.21      48.74   3   5   
  5 Jackson, Ryah                Maynard H. J           48.59      48.88   4   4   
  6 Chukwueke, Ngozi             McIntosh Hig           49.47      49.96   3   3   
  7 Fennelly, Meg                Marist                 47.97      50.10   4   2   
  8 Watkins, Jessica             Fayette Coun           48.89      50.74   3   1   
  9 Waldorf, China               Maynard H. J           48.60      51.70   4 
 10 Barlow, Kayla                Fayette Coun           52.40      51.98   3 
 11 Rogers, Erianna              Douglas Coun           53.00      52.30   2 
 12 Manning, Aja                 East Coweta            47.98      52.62   4 
 13 Fisher, Sydney               Lakeside, Ev           54.20      52.90   2 
 14 Haycock, Makenna             Starrs Mill            56.39      53.91   2 
 15 Cannington, Makaylee         Whitewater H           49.45      53.95   3 
 16 Shutley, Olivia              Marist                 53.26      53.97   2 
 17 Campbell, Chaya              Sandy Creek            51.73      54.55   3 
 18 Cooper, Justice              Alexander                         57.52   1 
 19 Kennedy, Jamica              Lakeside, Ev           59.24      59.28   2 
 20 Wall, Aija                   Druid Hills            55.26      59.48   2 
 21 Williams, Shakori            Lakeside, Ev         1:00.58    1:00.39   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                                 49.27      48.44   3  10   
     1) Oglesby, Lauren                 2) Moore, Nailah                  
     3) Watkins, Jessica                4) Sims, Sidney                   
  2 Marist  'A'                                         49.84      49.61   3   8   
  3 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                        50.06      49.90   3   6   
     1) Farley, Alexis                  2) Grigsby, Tenae                 
     3) St. Julian, Elan                4) Underwood, Nailah              
  4 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    49.12      50.76   3   5   
  5 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'                 50.04      51.05   3   4   
     1) Edwards, Tierra                 2) Varner, Cianna                 
     3) Waldorf, China                  4) cummings, jada                 
     5) Jackson, Ryah                   6)                                
  6 East Coweta  'A'                                    49.58      51.13   3   3   
     1) Manning, Aja                    2) Weaver, Jameshia               
     3) Glenn, Alona                    4) Collier, Paishence             
  7 Druid Hills  'A'                                    50.22      51.37   2   2   
     1) Peppers, Keaghan                2) Ross, Brayya                   
     3) Wall, Aija                      4) Yarber, Lyric                  
  8 Whitewater High School  'A'                         51.78      51.65   2   1   
     1) Anderson, Sonali                2) Johnson, Morgan                
     3) Shaheed, Tytiana                4) Walker, Camille                
  9 Douglas County  'A'                                 50.32      51.88   2 
 10 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                54.10      52.32   1 
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Green, Nyasia                  
     3) Tegnama, Solim                  4) Williams, Alivah               
 11 Northgate  'A'                                      53.80      53.40   1 
     1) Burgess, Tessa                  2) Camisky, Myra                  
     3) Outley, Kiara                   4) Townes, Neriah                 
 12 McIntosh High School  'A'                           51.83      54.13   2 
     1) Coleman, Nadia                  2) Fink, Kirsten                  
     3) Shelfo, Jocelyn                 4) Wetmore, Morgan                
     5) Chukwueke, Ngozi                6)                                
 -- Bremen High School  'A'                             53.48        DNF   1 
     1) Elder, Shakana                  2) Hodges, Ashlyn                 
     3) Johnson, Zharia                 4) Riley, Kaylee                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marist  'A'                                       4:11.81    4:05.67   2  10   
  2 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      4:11.52    4:07.44   2   8   
     1) Farley, Alexis                  2) Grigsby, Tenae                 
     3) St.Julian, Bree                 4) Underwood, Nailah              
  3 Fayette County  'A'                               4:06.45    4:07.80   2   6   
     1) Freeman, Sylvia                 2) Bryant, Kyra                   
     3) Anderson, Amaya                 4) Watkins, Jessica               
  4 East Coweta  'A'                                  4:04.27    4:09.22   2   5   
     1) Weaver, Jameshia                2) Williams, Andrea               
     3) Manning, Aja                    4) Glenn, Alona                   
  5 McIntosh High School  'A'                         4:09.57    4:15.24   2   4   
     1) Nelson, Jordan                  2) Silbert, Carson                
     3) Warren, McKenzie                4) Booras, Grace                  
     5) LeClaire, Alyssa                6) Shelfo, Jocelyn                
  6 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'               4:12.04    4:19.41   2   3   
     1) Diggs, Tai                      2) Holmes, Shamara                
     3) Jones, Jalyn                    4) Smith, Niyka                   
     5) Waldorf, China                  6)                                
  7 Douglas County  'A'                               4:06.88    4:28.52   2   2   
  8 Druid Hills  'A'                                  4:16.95    4:32.64   1   1   
     1) Everett, Jaunia                 2) Peppers, Keaghan               
     3) Rey, Malika                     4) Ross, Brayya                   
     5) Wall, Aija                      6) Yarber, Lyric                  
  9 Sprayberry High School  'A'                       4:33.48    4:35.10   1 
     1) Curtis, Cami                    2) Duncan, Tessola                
     3) Frazier, Areale                 4) Mosley, Antastsia              
     5) Powell, Lauren                  6) Smith, Dana                    
 10 Bremen High School  'A'                           4:27.71    4:37.80   1 
     1) Boyd, Jessica                   2) Hodges, Ashlyn                 
     3) Riley, Kaylee                   4) Taylor, Alyssa                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Madeline            Starrs Mill          5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Williams, Mikayla            Douglas Coun         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Coats, Ashton                Alexander            5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Tanner, Mackenzie            Alexander            5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Glenn, Alona                 East Coweta          5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Kozusko, Kelly               Starrs Mill          4-10.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Thomas, Kierra               Maynard H. J         5-00.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Truescott, Ruby              Fayette Coun         4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
  9 Taylor, Alyssa               Bremen High          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Bazard, Fletcher             Sandy Creek          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Tyra                 Douglas Coun         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kennedy, Jamica              Lakeside, Ev         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wetmore, Morgan              McIntosh Hig         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arbiv, Becky                 The Weber Sc        13-03.50   12-04.00   10   
  2 Riley, Kaylee                Bremen High         12-02.00   12-01.00    8   
  3 Hanegan, Katie               Bremen High         11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Arbiv, Ariel                 The Weber Sc        10-10.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Dickinson, Abigail           Starrs Mill         10-08.00  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Schaefer, Hannah             Northgate           10-01.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Baggett, Bailey              Alexander           10-00.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Marenco, Anais               Marist               9-02.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Silbert, Carson              McIntosh Hig         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Smallwood, Ashton            Alexander            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Berthold, Jolene             Starrs Mill          9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farley, Alexis               Starrs Mill         19-08.00   18-09.00   10   
  2 Moore, Nailah                Fayette Coun        18-07.25   18-03.00    8   
  3 Chukka, Onyinye              Douglas Coun        17-01.00   17-03.00    6   
  4 Davis, Kennedy               Sandy Creek         18-01.50   17-00.00    5   
  5 Green, Nyasia                Lakeside, Ev        15-08.00   16-11.00    4   
  6 Davis, Monica                Alexander           17-00.50   16-09.00    3   
  7 Watkins, Jessica             Fayette Coun        18-10.00   16-06.50    2   
  8 Willis, Alexis               Sandy Creek         16-02.25   16-00.50    1   
  9 King, Savannah               Marist              15-01.00   15-08.00  
 10 Fisher, Sydney               Lakeside, Ev        16-06.00   15-06.50  
 10 Taylor, Alyssa               Bremen High         14-09.50   15-06.50  
 12 Catlin, Shyleah              Maynard H. J        17-05.00   15-06.00  
 13 Booras, Grace                McIntosh Hig        15-05.00   15-00.50  
 13 Clark, Arsula                Douglas Coun        14-11.50   15-00.50  
 15 Crumbley, Juwayriah          Alexander           17-02.00   15-00.00  
 16 Burgess, Tessa               Northgate           15-06.50   14-04.00  
 17 Shepherd, Alex               Bremen High         13-06.50   13-07.50  
 18 Lee, Pilar                   Marist              13-03.50   13-06.50  
 19 Womack, Anndrea              East Coweta         12-08.00   12-09.00  
 20 Rampey, Meridian             Starrs Mill         14-05.00   12-01.00  
 21 Hill, Jaren                  East Coweta                    11-01.00  
 -- Varner, Cianna               Maynard H. J        15-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Arsula                Douglas Coun        32-04.50   37-06.00  
  2 Chukka, Onyinye              Douglas Coun        37-09.00   35-08.50  
  3 King, Savannah               Marist              33-07.00   31-02.50  
  4 Wells, Cierra                Marist              31-11.50   30-03.50  
  5 Hodges, Ashlyn               Bremen High         31-11.25   30-01.00  
  6 Ellis, Paige                 Sprayberry H                   27-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Shelby                Starrs Mill         37-07.50   37-08.00   10   
  2 Brinson, Kamryn              Marist              36-00.50   37-06.50    8   
  3 Moses, Nya                   Sprayberry H        37-09.00   36-10.00    6   
  4 Allen, Alyssa                Northgate           35-03.00   32-04.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Morgan              Whitewater H        32-09.00   32-03.00    4   
  6 Miller, Rikkelle             Fayette Coun        33-11.00   32-01.00    3   
  7 Crawford, Tylei              Starrs Mill         32-01.50   32-00.00    2   
  8 Egure, Ozemeyi               Fayette Coun        32-08.00   31-09.00    1   
  9 Fowler, London               East Coweta         32-05.00   31-08.00  
 10 West, Hannah                 Alexander           34-00.00   31-01.00  
 11 Clarke, Rachel               Sprayberry H        34-03.00   30-07.50  
 12 Ryan, Mattie                 Marist              33-08.50   30-03.00  
 13 Grier, Jada                  Douglas Coun        28-04.00   27-11.00  
 13 Fraker, Addie                McIntosh Hig        32-02.50   27-11.00  
 15 Riddick, Airian              Druid Hills         30-07.50   26-10.00  
 16 Smith, Madison               East Coweta         27-01.00   26-00.00  
 17 Black, Aryonna               Alexander           32-02.50   25-10.00  
 18 Lewis, Jaila                 Sandy Creek         27-05.00   25-00.00  
 18 Turner, Charlette            Druid Hills         23-08.25   25-00.00  
 20 Edwards, Emmie               Bremen High         25-11.00   24-06.00  
 21 Lewis, Mahari                Douglas Coun        23-06.75   23-10.00  
 22 Takang, Martina              Whitewater H        27-00.50   23-09.00  
 23 Matthews, Jaycie             Bremen High         23-05.00   23-08.00  
 24 Carter, Casey                Lakeside, Ev        25-06.50   23-04.00  
 25 Watkins, Kaitlin             McIntosh Hig        23-09.00   20-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kamryn              Marist                126-03     123-00   10   
  2 Miller, Rikkelle             Fayette Coun          113-01     117-00    8   
  3 Riddick, Airian              Druid Hills           117-03     113-03    6   
  4 West, Hannah                 Alexander             112-01     107-05    5   
  5 Moses, Nya                   Sprayberry H           98-00      98-03    4   
  6 Myers, Shelby                Starrs Mill            97-05      96-07    3   
  7 Grier, Jada                  Douglas Coun           99-08      96-06    2   
  8 Edwards, Emmie               Bremen High            78-04      93-06    1   
  9 Allen, Alyssa                Northgate              97-11      91-11  
 10 Serapion, Kailani            Starrs Mill            88-09      89-01  
 11 Smith, Madison               East Coweta            84-07      87-08  
 12 Egure, Ozemeyi               Fayette Coun           90-04      85-08  
 13 Campbell, Chanice            Alexander           01-00.50      84-09  
 14 Takang, Martina              Whitewater H        81-00.50      82-03  
 15 Ryan, Mattie                 Marist                 92-09      77-10  
 16 Arnold, Shedasia             Maynard H. J           93-08      77-03  
 17 McDonald, Rebecca            Whitewater H           81-01      75-01  
 18 Dewberry, Lyndi              Bremen High            78-01      72-02  
 19 Turner, Charlette            Druid Hills            68-03      71-07  
 20 James, Dynahsty              East Coweta            64-09      69-06  
 21 Lewis, Jaila                 Sandy Creek            69-01      68-02  
 22 Clarke, Rachel               Sprayberry H           73-01      61-01  
 23 Carter, Casey                Lakeside, Ev           58-04      59-07  
 24 Bowers, Caren                McIntosh Hig           62-04      57-05  
 25 Williams, Trinity            Northgate           52-01.50      56-04  
 26 Warren, Bianca               Douglas Coun           59-03      52-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Seth               Fayette Coun           10.98      11.04   6  10   
  2 Hawes, Javan                 Sandy Creek            10.93      11.06   6   8   
  3 Hill, Keegan                 Carrollton H           10.94      11.13   6   6   
  4 Lee, Terrell                 Moody                  11.24      11.15   5   5   
  5 Jones, Reggie                East Coweta            11.12      11.17   6   4   
  6 Thomas, Niesheem             Carrollton H           10.93      11.23   6   3   
  7 Vandergrift, Shaquawn        Moody                  10.90      11.24   6   2   
  8 Lewis, Matthew               Northgate              11.38      11.30   5   1   
  9 Wilburn, Tim                 Douglas Coun           11.80      11.38   3 
 10 Grant, Matthew               Whitewater H           11.45      11.43   5 
 11 Carrington, Trent            Fayette Coun           11.75      11.45   3 
 12 Crosby, Dalton               East Coweta                       11.50   1 
 13 Terrell, Trent               Carrollton H           11.09      11.52   6 
 14 Ogle, Eric                   Whitewater H           11.28      11.54   5 
 15 Montgomery, Isaiah           Whitewater H           11.46      11.59   5 
 15 Avery, Daryl                 Douglas Coun           11.20      11.59   5 
 17 Ector, Bradley               McIntosh Hig           11.66      11.68   4 
 18 Rembert, Jovan               East Coweta            11.20      11.71   5 
 18 Blackshear, Kenyon           Druid Hills            11.63      11.71   4 
 20 Frederick, Hunter            Northgate              11.53      11.74   4 
 21 Filmore, Caelan              Fayette Coun           11.40      11.76   5 
 21 Miller, Dreshun              Sprayberry H           11.95      11.76   2 
 23 Bailey, Joshua               Sprayberry H           11.70      11.84   4 
 24 Martel, Chris                Marist                 11.80      11.87   3 
 25 Rutledge, Noah               Bremen High            11.52      11.90   4 
 26 Davis, Elijah                Druid Hills            11.82      11.96   3 
 27 Pearson, Evan                Marist                 11.66      11.98   4 
 28 Bailey, Kyle                 Northgate                         11.99   1 
 29 Jackson, Christian           Douglas Coun           11.66      12.02   4 
 30 Dotson, Joshua               Starrs Mill            12.18      12.05   2 
 31 Dee, Jack                    McIntosh Hig           11.98      12.06   2 
 32 Broadwater, Davon            Lakeside, Ev           11.71      12.10   3 
 33 Osinupebi, Jimi              Alexander              12.08      12.18   2 
 34 Fitch, Zeke                  Sprayberry H           11.97      12.21   2 
 35 Carlson, Micheal             Lakeside, Ev           12.76      12.22   1 
 36 Brown, Quinton               Alexander              11.78      12.23   3 
 37 Sykes, Noah                  Druid Hills            12.09      12.25   2 
 38 Morris, Matt                 Marist                 12.00      12.27   2 
 39 Jackson, Johnny              Lakeside, Ev           11.78      12.28   3 
 40 Runyan, Michael              Starrs Mill            11.89      12.29   3 
 41 Dobbs, Tyran                 Bremen High            12.33      12.34   2 
 42 Muska, John                  Starrs Mill            12.86      12.37   1 
 -- Banks, Korey                 Sandy Creek            11.05         DQ   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worrell, Deishawn            Druid Hills            22.46      22.27   6  10   
  2 Thomas, Niesheem             Carrollton H           22.10      22.33   6   8   
  3 Holloway, Seth               Fayette Coun           22.23      22.34   6   6   
  4 Hawes, Javan                 Sandy Creek            23.00      22.66   5   5   
  5 Barnes, Ian                  Sandy Creek            22.76      22.94   6   4   
  6 Chun, Dantarious             East Coweta            23.21      23.08   4   3   
  7 Martin, Josh                 East Coweta            23.35      23.11   4   2   
  8 Smith, Jie                   Northgate              22.58      23.19   6   1   
  9 Morris, Vincent              Whitewater H           23.10      23.21   5 
 10 Carrington, Trent            Fayette Coun           22.90      23.22   5 
 11 Grant, Matthew               Whitewater H           22.94      23.33   5 
 12 Ector, Bradley               McIntosh Hig           23.37      23.38   4 
 12 Green, Gerald                East Coweta            22.57      23.38   6 
 14 Avery, Daryl                 Douglas Coun           22.90      23.57   6 
 15 Schriver, Austin             Starrs Mill            23.99      23.62   3 
 16 Miller, Dreshun              Sprayberry H           24.01      23.74   3 
 17 Terrell, Trent               Carrollton H           23.10      23.79   5 
 18 Lee, Terrell                 Moody                  23.23      23.85   4 
 19 Kelly, Kyle                  Alexander              23.12      23.86   5 
 20 Pearson, Cameron             Marist                 24.50      23.96   2 
 21 Christian, Chris             Fayette Coun           23.20      24.07   5 
 22 Burts, Kyndall               Douglas Coun           24.28      24.12   3 
 23 Wilburn, Joshua              Douglas Coun           23.80      24.13   3 
 24 Ogle, Eric                   Whitewater H           23.13      24.21   5 
 24 Wilson, Brenden              Alexander              24.38      24.21   2 
 26 Bailey, Kyle                 Northgate              24.32      24.28   3 
 27 Davis, Elijah                Druid Hills            25.81      24.47   1 
 28 Turner, Jacobi               Lakeside, Ev           24.41      24.53   2 
 29 Holloway, Isaiah             Alexander              25.37      24.59   1 
 30 Saint-Cloud, Romylee         Druid Hills            24.97      24.61   2 
 31 Morris, Matt                 Marist                 24.28      24.63   3 
 32 Muska, John                  Starrs Mill            24.49      24.73   2 
 33 Broadwater, Davon            Lakeside, Ev           23.63      24.80   4 
 34 Roberson, London             Sprayberry H           25.06      24.86   1 
 35 McCarthy, William            Marist                 24.79      25.14   2 
 36 Dobbs, Tyran                 Bremen High            24.64      25.39   2 
 37 Reid, Austin                 Northgate                         25.85   1 
 38 McDowell, Brandon            McIntosh Hig           23.20      26.30   4 
 39 Tullis, Emmanuel             McIntosh Hig           24.20      26.31   3 
 40 Blankenship, Tony            Moody                  29.72      29.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey                Fayette Coun           50.17      49.82   6  10   
  2 Livinus, Collins             Sandy Creek            49.12      50.48   6   8   
  3 Brown, Cortney               Carrollton H           49.23      50.49   6   6   
  4 Harris, Mitchell             Starrs Mill            51.32      50.84   6   5   
  5 Barnes, Ian                  Sandy Creek            51.52      51.23   6   4   
  6 Kelly, Kyle                  Alexander              50.48      52.09   6   3   
  7 McKen, Zach                  Whitewater H           50.89      52.13   6   2   
  8 Thomasson, David             Carrollton H           50.57      52.42   6   1   
  9 Dupree, Josh                 Fayette Coun           52.04      52.44   5 
 10 Langner, Logan               Northgate              51.94      52.65   5 
 11 Caldwell, Jp                 McIntosh Hig           51.98      52.70   5 
 12 Morris, Vincent              Whitewater H           53.92      52.80   4 
 13 Watson, Nic                  Whitewater H           54.10      52.87   4 
 14 Johnson, Kahea               Fayette Coun           51.87      52.89   5 
 15 Jones, Jordan                Starrs Mill            54.16      53.33   4 
 16 Jerome, Michael              Douglas Coun           52.81      53.66   4 
 17 Yarbrough, Antwan            Druid Hills            53.74      53.89   4 
 18 Whisby, Jalen                East Coweta            51.90      53.97   5 
 19 Montgomery, Zach             McIntosh Hig           54.52      53.98   3 
 19 Bowen, Daniel                Alexander              52.50      53.98   5 
 21 Kelly, Kevin                 Marist                 53.25      53.99   4 
 22 Sheppard, Clark              Druid Hills            52.66      54.06   5 
 23 Stephens, Isiah              Douglas Coun           54.43      54.08   3 
 24 Dangerfield, Joseph          Alexander              53.06      54.12   4 
 25 Clark, Malik                 Carrollton H           54.28      54.39   3 
 26 Haertel, Matthew             Marist                 55.70      54.89   3 
 27 Alexander, Nicholas          Douglas Coun           55.10      54.91   3 
 28 Winston, Bryce               Sprayberry H           57.08      54.97   2 
 29 Moore, Michael               McIntosh Hig           55.88      55.37   3 
 30 Marcuz, Peter                Bremen High            54.59      55.43   3 
 31 Brumfield, Jovonni           Druid Hills            56.23      55.98   2 
 32 Holmes, Kendall              East Coweta                       56.48   1 
 33 Purchase   ll, Robert        Sprayberry H           56.47      56.50   2 
 34 McCarthy, William            Marist                 55.27      57.07   3 
 35 Tann, Malik                  Sprayberry H           51.73      57.28   5 
 36 Reid, Austin                 Northgate              59.99      58.11   2 
 37 Pearson, Dylan               Bremen High          1:00.00      58.20   2 
 38 Lattimore, Quantaz           Lakeside, Ev           57.00      58.81   2 
 39 Crafton, Charlie             Bremen High            57.55      59.70   2 
 40 Leverette, Antonio           Lakeside, Ev           57.00    1:01.45   2 
 41 Huggins, Tyler               Northgate                       1:03.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whorton, Tyler               Alexander            1:57.62    1:57.36   4  10   
  2 Nail, Parker                 Whitewater H         1:59.17    1:58.60   4   8   
  3 Faust, Brian                 Marist               1:55.78    1:58.95   4   6   
  4 Doyle, Brian                 McIntosh Hig         2:00.91    2:00.43   4   5   
  5 Weeden, Lamar                East Coweta          2:00.17    2:00.72   4   4   
  6 White, Jordan                Douglas Coun         2:03.21    2:02.35   4   3   
  7 Jones, Jordan                Starrs Mill          2:04.19    2:02.55   4   2   
  8 Tann, Malik                  Sprayberry H         2:02.76    2:02.56   4   1   
  9 Clark, Allen                 Lakeside, Ev         2:10.00    2:04.04   3 
 10 Routon, Jackson              McIntosh Hig         2:02.06    2:05.25   4 
 11 Mitchell, Jordan             Fayette Coun         2:06.00    2:07.05   3 
 12 Kojali, Chris                Starrs Mill          2:11.08    2:08.15   3 
 13 Pierce, Josh                 Carrollton H         2:05.68    2:09.10   3 
 14 Leonard, Jevon               Douglas Coun         2:10.60    2:09.11   3 
 15 McNealy, Bryce               Carrollton H         2:13.10    2:09.25   2 
 16 Stallings, Michael           Alexander            2:11.83    2:09.69   3 
 17 Simmons, Jermaine            Sprayberry H         2:15.15    2:10.31   2 
 18 Williams, Noah               Sandy Creek          1:59.65    2:12.91   4 
 19 Thompson, Terrance           Fayette Coun         2:01.55    2:13.15   4 
 20 Mascara, Marcus              Starrs Mill          2:08.00    2:13.49   3 
 21 Smith, Issac                 Douglas Coun         2:16.71    2:15.19   2 
 22 Cox, Corbin                  McIntosh Hig         2:09.00    2:15.58   3 
 23 DiTaranto, Alex              Northgate            2:15.73    2:17.21   2 
 24 Brown, Chris                 Druid Hills          2:21.90    2:18.18   2 
 25 Haileyesus, Nathan           Marist               2:23.64    2:18.36   2 
 26 Byrd, Zach                   Whitewater H                    2:18.38   1 
 27 White, Mark                  Lakeside, Ev         2:15.00    2:18.62   2 
 28 Parham, Jacamby              Carrollton H         2:15.00    2:19.18   2 
 29 Ingram, Jacob                Moody                2:25.60    2:19.50   1 
 30 Sharpe, Austin               Alexander            2:12.10    2:19.79   3 
 31 Berman, Joe                  Lakeside, Ev         2:30.92    2:20.00   1 
 32 Connell, Matthew             Druid Hills          2:21.45    2:21.56   2 
 33 Faria, Emmanuel              Druid Hills          2:11.20    2:22.42   3 
 34 Wessells, Sam                Northgate            2:20.00    2:23.59   2 
 35 Rosales, Mario               Marist               2:28.56    2:24.57   1 
 36 king, Skyler                 Bremen High          2:26.11    2:25.06   1 
 37 Martin, Bobby                East Coweta          2:18.04    2:27.41   2 
 38 Snyder, Alexander            Northgate            2:38.02    2:28.53   1 
 39 Price, Andrew                Moody                2:33.73    2:30.27   1 
 40 Vance, Jaden                 Moody                2:36.92    2:34.55   1 
 41 Eller, Austin                Bremen High          2:27.74    2:45.40   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Way, Joe                     Lakeside, Ev         4:33.36    4:26.52   4  10   
  2 Tuttle, Andrew               Northgate            4:19.33    4:26.89   4   8   
  3 Nyman, Nick                  Starrs Mill          4:28.60    4:27.69   4   6   
  4 Hasberger, Hayden            Northgate            4:33.79    4:28.88   4   5   
  5 Stallings, Michael           Alexander            4:33.89    4:34.64   4   4   
  6 Harp, Harry                  Whitewater H         4:28.89    4:35.67   4   3   
  7 Calhoun, Wright              Southland Ac         4:34.00    4:37.57   4   2   
  8 Dewey, Sherman               Northgate            4:45.24    4:40.26   3   1   
  9 Muse, Austin                 Alexander            4:34.24    4:41.04   4 
 10 O'Rielly, William            Marist               4:46.41    4:41.37   3 
 11 Mitchell, Jordan             Fayette Coun         4:42.99    4:42.96   3 
 12 Williams, Noah               Sandy Creek          4:47.16    4:43.40   3 
 13 Williams, Koi                Alexander            4:33.32    4:44.88   4 
 14 Sener, Donald                Carrollton H         4:47.69    4:45.54   3 
 15 Tewolde, Ermais              Druid Hills          4:41.37    4:45.89   4 
 16 Griffin, Chase               Carrollton H         4:54.72    4:49.63   3 
 17 Morgan, Patrick              Carrollton H         4:41.92    4:50.03   4 
 18 Tysor, Joshua                Starrs Mill                     4:50.46   3 
 19 Hartley, James               Whitewater H         4:40.21    4:50.58   4 
 20 Rudzinski, Connor            Whitewater H         4:57.14    4:53.68   2 
 21 Jaeger, Zach                 McIntosh Hig         4:48.04    4:54.53   3 
 22 Johnson, Kade                East Coweta          5:04.34    4:55.33   2 
 23 Madison, Khali               Fayette Coun         5:01.47    4:56.18   2 
 24 Elrod, Cole                  Starrs Mill                     4:56.32   2 
 25 Danckert, Marcus             Marist               4:52.37    4:57.28   3 
 26 Schaffer, Bobby              Marist               4:56.59    4:57.49   3 
 27 Henry, Rease                 McIntosh Hig         4:58.00    4:58.19   2 
 28 Hamill, Brady                Sandy Creek          5:26.30    4:58.58   1 
 29 Eason, Nathan                Sandy Creek          4:59.71    4:58.67   2 
 30 Dearnon, Will                Starrs Mill                     4:58.99   2 
 31 Rathur, Carter               Druid Hills          4:57.41    4:59.71   2 
 32 Henson, John                 Starrs Mill                     4:59.74   2 
 33 Maley, Jack                  Marist               4:56.51    5:07.39   3 
 34 Haber, Harry                 Druid Hills          5:09.20    5:10.75   2 
 35 Booth, Corey                 Lakeside, Ev         5:13.72    5:20.37   2 
 36 Kent, Andrew                 Lakeside, Ev         5:26.55    5:20.81   1 
 37 Stembridge, Nathan           McIntosh Hig         4:52.94    5:23.61   3 
 38 Ingram, Jacob                Moody                5:31.50    5:26.60   1 
 39 Vance, Jaden                 Moody                5:39.61    5:33.16   1 
 40 Price, Andrew                Moody                5:58.45    5:38.12   1 
 41 Solorzano, Franklin          East Coweta          5:59.41    5:51.77   1 
 42 Powell, Aaron                Fayette Coun         5:02.60    6:02.48   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Braeden             Alexander            9:48.02    9:33.78   2  10   
  2 Andersen, Leif               Marist               9:41.67    9:36.12   2   8   
  3 Nail, Parker                 Whitewater H         9:44.82    9:38.58   2   6   
  4 Burden, Quinn                Marist               9:50.48    9:46.59   2   5   
  5 Harp, Harry                  Whitewater H         9:42.29    9:47.19   2   4   
  6 Calhoun, Wright              Southland Ac         9:44.84    9:47.99   2   3   
  7 Reynolds, Conner             McIntosh Hig        10:26.95    9:54.68   2   2   
  8 Fultz, Harrison              Starrs Mill         10:01.00   10:00.27   2   1   
  9 Daniel, Charlie              Marist              10:11.37   10:01.40   2 
 10 Reteneller, David            Marist               9:53.00   10:02.50   2 
 11 Bryant, Nicholas             Starrs Mill         10:15.00   10:06.06   2 
 12 White, Mark                  Lakeside, Ev        10:26.60   10:13.87   2 
 13 Tewolde, Ermais              Druid Hills         10:07.75   10:15.09   2 
 14 Griffin, Chase               Carrollton H        10:16.36   10:15.71   2 
 15 Bowers, Alan                 McIntosh Hig        10:17.22   10:19.36   2 
 16 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir     McIntosh Hig        10:19.01   10:21.45   2 
 17 Livingston, Reed             Starrs Mill         10:38.72   10:30.08   2 
 18 Duben, Ty                    Starrs Mill         10:40.03   10:36.91   2 
 19 Karafanda, John              McIntosh Hig        11:07.24   10:41.27   1 
 20 Aycock, Andrew               Whitewater H        10:54.70   10:41.98   1 
 21 Taylor, Warren               Alexander           10:48.66   10:47.68   1 
 22 Morgan, Patrick              Carrollton H        10:30.00   10:53.36   2 
 23 Sener, Donald                Carrollton H        10:58.44   10:57.42   1 
 24 Crawford, Jordan             Douglas Coun        10:48.11   10:57.46   1 
 25 Eason, Nathan                Sandy Creek         10:58.43   11:07.47   1 
 26 Hamill, Brady                Sandy Creek         11:01.96   11:07.91   1 
 27 Clark, Andrew                Northgate           11:49.93   11:08.20   1 
 28 Jiles, Matthew               Bremen High         11:34.10   11:14.61   1 
 29 Wren, William                Lakeside, Ev        11:43.00   11:27.76   1 
 30 Callison, Roger              Fayette Coun        11:45.74   11:36.28   1 
 31 Ray, Braden                  East Coweta         11:42.31   11:55.92   1 
 32 Modi, Dominic                Sprayberry H        12:06.29   12:06.05   1 
 33 Albanese, Nick               Alexander           11:42.14   12:06.81   1 
 34 Asberry, Jacob               Douglas Coun        11:28.14   12:08.81   1 
 35 York, Tyler                  Northgate           13:35.26   12:43.88   1 
 36 York, Austin                 Northgate           14:08.55   12:56.95   1 
 37 Stephens, Dustyn             Douglas Coun        12:25.00   12:57.91   1 
 38 Martin, Bobby                East Coweta         10:57.62   13:04.44   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael               Sandy Creek            14.26      14.73   4  10   
  2 Woods, Gabriel               Northgate              15.29      15.29   4   8   
  3 Harrington, Daetrich         Alexander              15.21      15.49   4   6   
  4 Scanlon, Christian           East Coweta            15.62      15.86   4   5   
  5 Watson, Nic                  Whitewater H           16.04      16.07   4   4   
  6 Savage, Gary                 Carrollton H           16.12      16.57   4   3   
  7 Golatt, Devin                Lakeside, Ev           16.97      16.94   3   2   
  8 Moore, Shemar                Druid Hills            17.43      16.97   3   1   
  9 Roberts, Nicholas            Marist                 17.99      17.04   2 
 10 Stover, Samuel               Whitewater H           16.40      17.11   3 
 11 Pearson, Wyatt               Bremen High            19.10      17.17   2 
 12 Walsingham, Brady            Carrollton H           16.70      17.35   3 
 13 Schriver, Austin             Starrs Mill            17.60      17.50   3 
 14 Marks, Arrein                Bremen High            15.77      17.96   4 
 15 Griffin, Payton              Marist                 17.99      18.41   2 
 16 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton H           17.77      18.50   2 
 17 Ellison, John                Starrs Mill            18.66      19.05   2 
 18 Aultman, Matt                McIntosh Hig           19.11      19.30   2 
 19 Klein, Sam                   Lakeside, Ev           21.20      20.56   1 
 20 Anderson, Zakai              McIntosh Hig           20.20      21.51   1 
 21 Ridges, Jalen                Fayette Coun           15.46      29.11   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael               Sandy Creek            39.25      40.22   5  10   
  2 Worrell, Deishawn            Druid Hills            42.05      40.23   5   8   
  3 Lancaster, Cameron           Douglas Coun           42.09      42.38   5   6   
  4 Jureidini, Trayzel           Alexander              42.63      42.90   5   5   
  5 Jackson, Johnny              Lakeside, Ev           44.18      42.98   4   4   
  6 Savage, Gary                 Carrollton H           45.14      43.51   3   3   
  7 Woods, Gabriel               Northgate              43.82      43.88   4   2   
  8 Stover, Samuel               Whitewater H           43.92      44.35   4   1   
  9 Roberts, Nicholas            Marist                 43.80      44.53   4 
 10 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton H           43.77      45.49   4 
 11 Walsingham, Brady            Carrollton H           43.97      45.56   4 
 12 Cross, Caleb                 Northgate              45.20      45.80   3 
 13 Dickie, Mack                 Alexander              45.48      46.05   3 
 14 Aultman, Matt                McIntosh Hig           46.38      46.62   3 
 15 Moore, Shemar                Druid Hills            45.08      46.96   4 
 16 Pearson, Wyatt               Bremen High            47.51      47.49   2 
 17 Arnold, Langston             Marist                 45.50      47.61   3 
 18 Griffin, Payton              Marist                 46.60      49.76   2 
 19 Stellman, Zach               Starrs Mill            52.27      50.22   2 
 20 Klein, Sam                   Lakeside, Ev           51.68      50.45   2 
 21 Parker, Randolph             Douglas Coun           46.37      50.90   3 
 22 Link, Markus                 McIntosh Hig           50.41      51.96   2 
 23 Hollinger, Tre'              Druid Hills            44.93      52.60   4 
 24 Winston, Bryce               Sprayberry H           47.67      52.69   2 
 25 Bibbins, Aaron               Sprayberry H                      53.93   1 
 26 Rideau, Thomas               Sprayberry H                      56.54   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Coweta  'A'                                    42.85      42.57   3  10   
     1) Crosby, Dalton                  2) Chun, Dantarious               
     3) Green, Gerald                   4) Jones, Reggie                  
  2 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    42.31      42.63   3   8   
  3 Northgate  'A'                                      43.93      43.39   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Jahee                 2) Langner, Logan                 
     3) Lewis, Matthew                  4) Smith, Jie                     
  4 Fayette County  'A'                                 42.81      43.42   3   5   
     1) Filmore, Caelan                 2) Ridges, Jalen                  
     3) Hawkins, James                  4) Holloway, Seth                 
  5 Whitewater High School  'A'                         43.62      43.66   2   4   
     1) Grant, Matthew                  2) McKen, Zach                    
     3) Morris, Vincent                 4) Ogle, Eric                     
  6 McIntosh High School  'A'                           44.64      44.00   2   3   
     1) McDowell, Brandon               2) Dee, Jack                      
     3) Ector, Bradley                  4) Caldwell, Jp                   
     5) Tullis, Emmanuel                6) Aultman, Matt                  
  7 Alexander  'A'                                      43.68      44.02   2   2   
  8 Douglas County  'A'                                 43.15      44.51   3   1   
  9 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                        45.40      44.88   1 
     1) Davis, Anthony                  2) Dotson, Joshua                 
     3) Harris, Mitchell                4) Schriver, Austin               
 10 Druid Hills  'A'                                    44.04      45.01   2 
     1) Davis, Elijah                   2) Worrell, Deishawn              
     3) Blackshear, Kenyon              4) Lee, Javier                    
     5) Sheppard, Clark                 6)                                
 11 Sprayberry High School  'A'                         44.80      45.54   2 
     1) Allen, Austin                   2) Bailey, Joshua                 
     3) Fitch, Zeke                     4) Sermon, Trey                   
     5) Tann, Malik                     6) Miller, Dreshun                
 12 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                46.04      46.08   1 
     1) Broadwater, Davon               2) Carlson, Micheal               
     3) Golatt, Devin                   4) Jackson, Johnny                
     5) Turner, Jacobi                  6)                                
 13 Bremen High School  'A'                             46.09      46.45   1 
     1) Marcuz, Peter                   2) Marks, Arrein                  
     3) Rutledge, Noah                  4) Crafton, Charlie               
 -- Carrollton High School  'A'                         42.20         DQ   3 
     1) Hill, Keegan                    2) Osorio, Angelo                 
     3) Terrell, Trent                  4) Thomas, Niesheem               
 -- Marist  'A'                                         44.62         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  3:26.98    3:25.80   2  10   
  2 Fayette County  'A'                               3:22.39    3:26.40   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Kahea                  2) Dupree, Josh                   
     3) Holloway, Seth                  4) Johnson, Trey                  
  3 East Coweta  'A'                                  3:30.28    3:28.37   2   6   
     1) Whisby, Jalen                   2) Crosby, Dalton                 
     3) Scanlon, Christian              4) Jones, Reggie                  
  4 Whitewater High School  'A'                       3:25.29    3:30.60   2   5   
     1) Grant, Matthew                  2) McKen, Zach                    
     3) Morris, Vincent                 4) Watson, Nic                    
  5 Carrollton High School  'A'                       3:24.31    3:31.27   2   4   
     1) Thomasson, David                2) Thomas, Niesheem               
     3) Pierce, Josh                    4) Brown, Cortney                 
  6 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      3:28.29    3:34.13   2   3   
     1) Davis, Anthony                  2) Fultz, Harrison                
     3) Harris, Mitchell                4) Jones, Jordan                  
  7 Marist  'A'                                       3:36.74    3:34.41   1   2   
  8 Northgate  'A'                                    3:37.76    3:35.38   1   1   
     1) Dewey, Sherman                  2) Langner, Logan                 
     3) Smith, Jie                      4) Tuttle, Andrew                 
  9 McIntosh High School  'A'                         3:32.16    3:41.37   1 
     1) McDowell, Brandon               2) Routon, Jackson                
     3) Doyle, Brian                    4) Caldwell, Jp                   
     5) Montgomery, Zach                6) Moore, Michael                 
 10 Sprayberry High School  'A'                       3:38.26    3:48.20   1 
     1) Fitch, Zeke                     2) Miller, Dreshun                
     3) Roberson, London                4) Simmons, Jermaine              
     5) Tann, Malik                     6) Winston, Bryce                 
 11 Douglas County  'A'                               3:32.42    3:49.52   1 
 12 Bremen High School  'A'                           3:52.45    4:15.39   1 
     1) Crafton, Charlie                2) Marcuz, Peter                  
     3) Marks, Arrein                   4) Pearson, Dylan                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason                 Sandy Creek          5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Hale, Luke                   Marist               6-00.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Strickland, Amari            East Coweta          6-02.00   J5-08.00    5.50
  3 Lohman, Devin                Starrs Mill          5-08.00   J5-08.00    5.50
 -- Golatt, Devin                Lakeside, Ev                         NH  
 -- Russell, Michael             Lakeside, Ev                         NH  
 -- Caldwell, Jp                 McIntosh Hig         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Fuller, Noel                 Starrs Mill          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Sherman, Samuel              Marist               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Traylor, Tate                Carrollton H         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Hollinger, Tre'              Druid Hills          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Crafton, Charlie             Bremen High          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Pearson, Dylan               Bremen High                          NH  
 -- Leavell, Preston             East Coweta          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hawkins, James               Fayette Coun         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Shemar                Druid Hills          5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Carter              Marist              10-00.00   10-00.00  
  1 Rutledge, Noah               Bremen High         10-06.00   10-00.00  
  1 Tangum, Liam                 Marist              10-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Dickie, Mack                 Alexander            9-07.00    9-06.00  
  4 Taylor, Zach                 Alexander           10-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Marcuz, Mitchell             Bremen High          9-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Sawyer, Luke                 Carrollton H         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brandon            McIntosh Hig        20-04.25   21-10.50   10   
  2 Filmore, Caelan              Fayette Coun        22-01.25   21-03.50    8   
  3 Bowen, Daniel                Alexander           22-01.25   20-10.50    6   
  4 Goodrich, Satchel            Starrs Mill         21-07.50   20-09.50    5   
  5 Jackson, Christian           Douglas Coun        20-07.00   20-06.50    4   
  6 Brown, Gabe                  Alexander           20-02.00   20-01.50    3   
  7 Smith, Jie                   Northgate           20-05.25   19-11.50    2   
  8 Marcuz, Peter                Bremen High         18-11.25   19-09.50    1   
  9 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton H        21-05.00   19-08.00  
 10 Anderson, Jahee              Northgate           21-08.00   19-07.00  
 11 Green, Gerald                East Coweta         20-08.50   19-05.50  
 12 Thomas, Josh                 Carrollton H        19-10.50   19-05.00  
 12 Ector, Bradley               McIntosh Hig        19-04.00   19-05.00  
 14 Sanders, Kai                 Sandy Creek         20-02.00   19-01.50  
 15 Pearson, Evan                Marist              19-02.00   18-11.50  
 16 Hollinger, Tre'              Druid Hills         20-05.00   17-10.00  
 17 Carlson, Micheal             Lakeside, Ev        17-04.00   17-08.00  
 18 Rutledge, Noah               Bremen High                    17-06.00  
 19 Kelly, Kevin                 Marist              19-01.50   16-11.00  
 20 Russell, Michael             Lakeside, Ev                   16-05.00  
 21 Blackshear, Kenyon           Druid Hills         20-05.00   16-04.00  
 -- Runyan, Michael              Starrs Mill         20-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, James               Fayette Coun        41-10.25   43-08.00   10   
  2 Davis, Anthony               Starrs Mill         43-07.00   43-07.50    8   
  3 Dotson, Joshua               Starrs Mill         40-06.25   42-00.50    6   
  4 Worrell, Deishawn            Druid Hills         42-02.00   42-00.00    5   
  5 Burts, Kyndall               Douglas Coun        43-03.00   41-05.00    4   
  6 Romo, Parker                 McIntosh Hig        41-11.00   41-01.00    3   
  7 Sanders, Kai                 Sandy Creek         40-03.00   39-04.50    2   
  8 Pearson, Evan                Marist              38-09.00   39-02.50    1   
  9 Jackson, Christian           Douglas Coun        41-05.75   39-01.50  
 10 Walsingham, Brady            Carrollton H        40-08.00   38-09.00  
 11 Rosecrans, Jacob             Whitewater H        38-02.50   38-06.00  
 11 Golatt, Devin                Lakeside, Ev        38-11.50   38-06.00  
 13 Blackshear, Kenyon           Druid Hills         40-02.75   38-03.00  
 14 Crafton, Charlie             Bremen High                    37-05.00  
 15 Pearson, Wyatt               Bremen High         35-10.50   36-07.00  
 16 Redding, Cameron             Fayette Coun        37-05.00   36-02.00  
 17 Weeden, Lamar                East Coweta         29-09.00   35-01.50  
 -- Strickland, Amari            East Coweta         34-01.50         ND  
 -- Francis, Stephon             Marist              39-07.50         ND  
 -- McDowell, Brandon            McIntosh Hig        43-07.75         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spiecha, Ryan                Starrs Mill         55-05.00   55-08.00   10   
  2 Loper, Madias                Whitewater H        53-02.50   52-11.50    8   
  3 Peacock, Owen                McIntosh Hig        49-02.00   49-01.50    6   
  4 Griffin, Hunter              Whitewater H        50-07.00   48-10.50    5   
  5 Clark, Natavious             Carrollton H        47-11.50   47-09.50    4   
  6 Buckley III, Vincent         Sprayberry H        45-08.50   44-08.50    3   
  7 Reed, Kenneth                Douglas Coun        44-06.00   43-09.50    2   
  8 Pierce, Jeremiah             Carrollton H        48-04.00   43-04.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Logan               Bremen High         39-01.00   41-06.00  
 10 Wimbish, Keaton              McIntosh Hig        43-08.00   41-05.50  
 11 Larmore, Sutton              Marist              41-04.00   41-02.00  
 12 Lewis, Adrian                East Coweta         42-06.00   40-10.00  
 13 Gresham, Declan              Northgate           42-06.00   39-09.00  
 14 Donevant, Eric               Starrs Mill         41-09.00   38-07.00  
 14 Hand, Chris                  Alexander           40-09.50   38-07.00  
 16 Carter, Carlos               Lakeside, Ev        38-07.25   38-02.00  
 17 Yates, Artell                Alexander           39-08.50   38-00.00  
 18 Moses, Joshua                Douglas Coun        37-03.50   37-08.00  
 19 Brown, Nathan                Sandy Creek         41-03.50   37-04.00  
 20 Childress, D'Andre           Druid Hills         38-04.50   35-06.00  
 21 Smith, Mason                 Northgate                      34-03.00  
 22 Baker, DeShaun               Druid Hills         40-10.00   34-02.00  
 23 Shannon, Branden             Moody               31-05.50   34-00.00  
 24 McKenna, Evan                Marist              37-07.00   33-10.00  
 25 Robinson, Jack               Bremen High         36-07.00   33-02.00  
 26 Stafford, Jamie              Lakeside, Ev        37-11.25   31-06.00  
 27 Hill, Jalen                  East Coweta         31-03.00   31-04.00  
 28 Richen, Askia                Fayette Coun        31-05.50   30-10.00  
 29 Ivins, Collins               Fayette Coun        27-09.75   29-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loper, Madias                Whitewater H          160-04     157-02   10   
  2 Alexander, Cullen            Carrollton H          159-02     154-09    8   
  3 Pierce, Jeremiah             Carrollton H          162-01     150-06    6   
  4 Spiecha, Ryan                Starrs Mill           138-09     148-08    5   
  5 Griffin, Hunter              Whitewater H          145-01     135-03    4   
  6 Age, Chris                   Northgate             125-11     134-05    3   
  7 Lawrence, Lacrone            Douglas Coun          129-01     130-06    2   
  8 Buckley III, Vincent         Sprayberry H          132-07     127-06    0.50
  8 Latham, Drew                 Northgate             153-08     127-06    0.50
 10 Jureidini, Trayzel           Alexander             128-04     121-08  
 11 Wimbish, Keaton              McIntosh Hig          144-10     117-07  
 12 Donevant, Eric               Starrs Mill           117-07     116-02  
 13 Brightwell, Liam             East Coweta           115-04     115-04  
 14 Pearson, Ellis               Marist                115-01     112-11  
 15 Carrington, Trent            Fayette Coun           85-00     111-02  
 16 Reed, Kenneth                Douglas Coun          116-05     111-00  
 17 Robinson, Jack               Bremen High           103-07     108-04  
 18 Blevins, Jacob               McIntosh Hig           95-08     106-11  
 19 Hamil, Will                  Bremen High           114-00     106-02  
 20 Lee, Jacques                 Lakeside, Ev          103-06     105-06  
 21 Carter, Carlos               Lakeside, Ev          111-04     102-05  
 22 Larmore, Sutton              Marist                111-08     102-02  
 23 Brown, Ethan                 East Coweta           110-05     101-07  
 24 Childress, D'Andre           Druid Hills           117-02      99-10  
 25 Brown, Nathan                Sandy Creek           108-01      89-07  
 26 Richardson, Braedyn          Alexander             104-03      88-01  
 27 Yarbrough, Kontrell          Druid Hills            94-06      87-04  
 28 Powell, Anthonie             Fayette Coun           90-00      86-04  
 29 Price, Christian             Moody                  80-11      64-07  
 30 Blankenship, Tyler           Moody                  71-10      64-06

Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Starrs Mill High School            STAR            109  
                2 Marist                             MRST             89  
                3 Alexander                          ALEX             64  
                4 Fayette County                     FAYC             57.5
                5 McIntosh High School               MCIN             35  
                6 Maynard H. Jackson High School     SSID             27.5
                6 East Coweta                        ECOW             27.5
                8 Sandy Creek                        SNDC             27  
                9 Northgate                          NGTE             24  
               10 Douglas County                     DGC              22  
               11 Druid Hills                        DRUD             21.5
               12 Sprayberry High School             SPRY             19  
               12 Whitewater High School             WHTW             19  
               14 Bremen High School                 BREM             17  
               15 The Weber School                   WBR              15  
               16 Lakeside, Evans                    LKEV             11  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sandy Creek                        SNDC             79  
                2 Whitewater High School             WHTW             64  
                3 Fayette County                     FAYC             57  
                4 Starrs Mill High School            STAR             56.5
                5 Carrollton High School             CARR             53  
                6 Alexander                          ALEX             49  
                7 East Coweta                        ECOW             39.5
                8 Northgate                          NGTE             38.5
                9 Marist                             MRST             30  
               10 McIntosh High School               MCIN             29  
               11 Druid Hills                        DRUD             24  
               12 Douglas County                     DGC              22  
               13 Lakeside, Evans                    LKEV             16  
               14 Moody                              MOOD              7  
               15 Southland Academy                  STHA              5  
               16 Sprayberry High School             SPRY              4.5
               17 Bremen High School                 BREM              1