Westminster Meet 3/18/2015 2015

Atlanta, GA

Boys/Girls Results

Licensed to The Westminster Schools    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2015 10:18 AM
                    Westminster Meet 3/18/2015 - 3/18/2015                     
                                   3/18/2015                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 -- Wallace, Sloan               Pace Academy                        SCR  
 -- Obum, Ibum                   Pace Academy                        SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'                 49.54      48.44  
     1) Jones, Cortney                  2) Netter, Garielle               
     3) Smith, Jabrea                   4) Varner, Cianna                 
  2 Lovett  'A'                                         50.00      49.84  
  3 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'B'                 51.42      50.21  
     1) Edwards, Tierra                 2) Oneal, Taryn                   
     3) crawford, ziya                  4) Smith, Paige                   
  4 Westminster  'B'                                               53.18  
  5 Westminster  'A'                                               54.03  
  6 Pace Academy  'A'                                              54.38  
     1) Hadley, Lauren                  2) Little, Ashley                 
     3) Marks, Molly                    4) Obum, Ibum                     
  7 Lovett  'B'                                         55.00      54.84  
  8 Westminster  'C'                                               56.81  
 -- Maynard H. Jackson High School  'C'                 55.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westminster  'A'                                               45.86  
  2 Lovett  'B'                                         50.24      47.94  
  3 Pace Academy  'A'                                              48.45  
     1) Boone, Hayden                   2) Easley, Michael                
     3) Fuller, Jackson                 4) Johnson, Xori                  
  4 Westminster  'B'                                               48.69  
  5 Westminster  'C'                                               49.98  
  6 Lovett  'A'                                         48.24      50.91  
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Lacey            Pace Academy         5:55.21    5:23.98  
  2 Rosado, Paula                Maynard H. J                    5:27.63  
  3 Simon, Carson                Westminster          5:22.59    5:28.23  
  4 Bunnell, Gabby               Westminster          5:15.39    5:28.53  
  5 Folinus, Charlotte           Westminster          5:19.36    5:46.18  
  6 Turner, Maddie               Westminster          5:57.33    5:49.82  
  7 Caravati, Lillie             Westminster          5:56.79    5:53.77  
  8 Crosier, Mary  Boyd          Westminster                     5:56.21  
  9 Sidman, Emma                 Lovett               5:45.91    5:57.12  
 10 Davis, Mara                  Lovett               5:52.10    5:57.72  
 11 Gabriel, Sarah               Westminster          5:58.88    5:58.95  
 12 Lettes, Sophie               Pace Academy         6:59.04    6:00.47  
 13 Dame, Claire                 Lovett               6:14.20    6:07.43  
 14 Daugherty, Caroline          Westminster          6:27.53    6:24.48  
 15 Vincent, Haley               Westminster                     6:26.01  
 16 Hardison, Caroline           Pace Academy                    6:39.39  
 17 Tanner, Eulecia              Maynard H. J         7:10.67    6:53.38  
 18 Ross, Julia                  Pace Academy                    7:11.93  
 19 Mayfield, Kayla              Maynard H. J         7:20.10    7:32.30  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff, Graham                 Westminster                     4:33.48  
  2 Smulders, Everett            Lovett               4:56.83    4:33.66  
  3 Roy, Ruben                   Westminster                     4:39.03  
  4 Draper, Clare                Westminster                     4:42.32  
  5 Klavohn, Nicholas            Lovett               4:50.15    4:44.58  
  6 Rekapalli, Pranav            Westminster                     4:44.75  
  7 Powers, Charlie              Lovett               5:13.99    4:47.35  
  8 O'Neal, Tommy                Westminster                     4:48.39  
  9 Roback, Ethan                Westminster                     4:48.91  
 10 Irvine, Max                  Pace Academy         4:57.38    4:49.43  
 11 Rogers, Alec                 Pace Academy                    4:51.69  
 12 Ennis, Kyle                  Lovett               5:39.63    4:54.11  
 13 Fiveash, Sumpter             Westminster                     5:07.22  
 14 Murphy, Alex                 Lovett               5:26.25    5:11.44  
 15 Payne, Parker                Pace Academy                    5:12.31  
 16 Bethea, Jim                  Lovett               5:28.52    5:14.04  
 17 Ostrow, Mitchell             Westminster                     5:14.69  
 18 Smith, Drew                  Westminster                     5:15.01  
 19 Arbery, M                    Westminster                     5:15.49  
 20 McGahan, Billy               Westminster                     5:17.71  
 21 Holliday, Edward             Westminster                     5:19.31  
 22 Draper, Rains                Westminster                     5:25.83  
 23 Malave, Andres               Westminster                     5:25.99  
 24 Bowen, William               Lovett               5:40.01    5:32.24  
 25 Liang, A                     Westminster                     5:42.21  
 26 Trimble, Will                Pace Academy         5:50.03    5:43.63  
 27 Ceto, Jason                  Westminster                     5:48.25  
 28 Blau, Sam                    Westminster                     5:49.68  
 29 Dickey, James                Westminster                     5:53.98  
 30 Montag, E                    Westminster                     5:56.05  
 31 Powers, Jack                 Westminster                     5:58.27  
 32 Shackleford, Andrew          Westminster                     6:14.97  
 -- Bansal, Neil                 Westminster                         DNS  
 -- Brink, Nick                  Lovett               5:31.73        SCR  
 -- Malave, Alessandro           Westminster                         SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordon, kayla                Maynard H. J           59.74      37.88   1 
  2 Oneal, Taryn                 Maynard H. J         1:04.41      40.09   1 
  3 Powell, Victoria             Lovett                 54.06      40.29   1 
  4 Harvey, Dana                 Westminster          1:06.23      41.03   1 
  5 Marks, Molly                 Pace Academy                    1:05.17   2 
  6 Selby, Jamye                 Westminster                     1:06.55   3 
  7 Benton, Abby                 Lovett               1:09.86    1:07.95   2 
  8 Moulton, Caroline            Westminster                     1:09.92   3 
  9 Nottingham, Annie            Pace Academy         1:15.72    1:10.84   2 
 10 Fisher, Alexis               Westminster                     1:11.36   3 
 11 Harlin, Nora                 Pace Academy                    1:11.81   3 
 12 Howard, Ayanna               Westminster                     1:11.94   3 
 13 Cho, Hope                    Westminster                     1:12.92   3 
 14 Drone, Shanteria             Maynard H. J         1:12.50    1:14.17   2 
 15 Crawford, Melanie            Pace Academy                    1:17.24   3 
 16 Waldrop, Eliza               Pace Academy         1:30.54    1:19.93   2 
 17 Dillon, Olivia               Pace Academy         1:14.30    1:20.56   2 
 -- Mayfield, McRae              Lovett               1:05.79        SCR     
 -- Ulysse, Naitiah              Westminster          1:01.64        SCR     
 -- McGarrity, Megan             Lovett               1:06.25        SCR     
 -- Jackson, Khadejah            Lovett                 58.50        SCR     
 -- Maxell, Madison              Lovett               1:11.12        SCR     
 -- Cooper, Mimi                 Westminster                         SCR     
 -- Little, Ashley               Pace Academy         1:10.64        SCR     
 -- Place-Holder, Janie          Lovett                              SCR     
 -- Jackson, Makaela             Maynard H. J         1:10.50        SCR     
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Alec                  Lovett                 55.05      53.66   1 
  2 Cecil, Cannon                Westminster            59.70      54.57   1 
  3 McGovern Jr, Michael         Westminster                       55.16   1 
  4 Hammond, Brandon             Westminster                       55.44   2 
  5 Dean, Avery                  Lovett                 55.01      56.12   1 
  6 Wilson, Cameron              Lovett                 58.50      56.50   1 
  7 Sey, Modou                   Lovett               1:02.00      56.70   2 
  8 Cotton, Collins              Westminster            57.95      58.25   1 
  9 Easley, Michael              Pace Academy         1:00.05      59.31   2 
 10 Schank, Eric                 Pace Academy         1:06.90    1:01.40   2 
 11 Ghirardini, Tommy            Lovett                 58.02    1:01.66   1 
 12 Dobbs, Wilson                Lovett               1:05.37    1:01.96   2 
 13 Boddie, Donn                 Pace Academy                    1:09.20   2 
 14 Woodward, Matthew            Lovett               1:20.71    1:15.43   2 
 -- Mercer, Evan                 Lovett                 56.86        SCR     
 -- Woodhouse IV, Samuel         Westminster            55.48        SCR     
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Netter, Garielle             Maynard H. J           12.30      11.81   1 
  2 Teague, Nicole               Lovett                 12.21      12.07   1 
  3 Varner, Cianna               Maynard H. J           13.68      12.73   1 
  4 Edwards, Tierra              Maynard H. J           13.64      12.82   1 
  5 Smith, Jabrea                Maynard H. J           13.28      12.84   1 
  6 Young, Lexi                  Westminster                       13.40   2 
  7 Lauten, Susanna              Westminster            13.37      13.53   1 
  8 Franklin, Zaria              Westminster                       13.79   2 
  9 Waldorf, China               Maynard H. J                      13.83   2 
 10 Ige, Melissa                 Lovett                 14.43      13.86   2 
 11 Doan, Jennifer               Westminster            13.75      14.22   1 
 12 Swayze, Callie               Westminster            13.95      14.23   2 
 13 Tucker, Mary                 Westminster                       14.54   4 
 14 Tolliday, Alex               Pace Academy                      14.56   4 
 15 Gwynn, Fontaine              Lovett                 16.00      14.57   3 
 16 Ebrahim, Kiran               Lovett                 14.77      14.57   2 
 17 Head, jasmine                Maynard H. J                      14.65   3 
 18 Little, Ashley               Pace Academy                      14.81   2 
 19 Obum, Ibum                   Pace Academy                      15.07   4 
 20 Miles, Cristina              Westminster                       15.14   3 
 21 Cross, Josie                 Pace Academy                      15.15   4 
 22 Buffington, Claire           Lovett                 14.98      15.18   2 
 23 Lyons, Miya                  Maynard H. J                      15.20   3 
 24 Novak, Sofie                 Lovett                            15.71   3 
 25 Gomez, Hannah                Westminster                       15.88   3 
 -- Fisher, Alexis               Westminster            14.22        SCR     
 -- Howard, Ayanna               Westminster            13.82        SCR     
 -- LittleJohn, Deyja            Maynard H. J           14.96        SCR     
 -- Selby, Jamye                 Westminster            14.50        SCR     
 -- Morris, Claire               Lovett                 13.46        SCR     
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malcome, Zay                 Westminster                       11.13   1 
  2 Reynolds, Gevin              Westminster            12.53      11.14   2 
  3 Johnson, Xori                Pace Academy           11.97      11.28   1 
  4 Williams, Chase              Maynard H. J                      11.32   2 
  5 Thomas, Jon                  Lovett                 11.84      11.36   1 
  6 Lee, Noah                    Lovett                 12.75      11.43   1 
  7 Sims, Merrick                Westminster                       11.73   1 
  8 Malave, Alessandro           Westminster            12.51      11.90   1 
  9 Lamar, Devin                 Westminster                       11.96   2 
 10 Oglesby, Andrew              Westminster                       12.03   2 
 11 Wall, Jack                   Lovett                 12.68      12.30   1 
 12 Corsini, Michael             Lovett                 12.75      12.50   1 
 13 Liou, Austin                 Lovett                 13.41      12.55   2 
 14 Achecar, Adam                Lovett                 13.22      12.65   2 
 15 Dolan, Brendan               Westminster                       13.57   2 
 -- Harris, Jay                  Lovett                 11.74        SCR     
 -- Burns, Andrew                Lovett                 12.81        SCR     
 -- Gangemi, Vincent             Westminster            12.83        SCR     
 -- Mason, Jaedon                Westminster                         SCR     
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortney               Maynard H. J           14.61      14.76  
  2 Sampson, Symone              Maynard H. J           15.95      16.20  
  3 Young, Maia                  Westminster            15.55      17.08  
  4 Allen, Chimari               Westminster                       17.72  
  5 Harlin, Nora                 Pace Academy                      18.49  
  6 Cushing, Lisette             Lovett                 20.32      19.43  
  7 Carpenter, Sarah             Lovett                 20.50      20.48  
 -- Tolliday, Alex               Pace Academy                        DNS  
 -- Obum, Ibum                   Pace Academy                        SCR  
 -- Smith, Paige                 Maynard H. J                        SCR  
 -- Buffington, Claire           Lovett                 19.86        SCR  
 -- Marks, Molly                 Pace Academy           19.62        SCR  
 -- Cross, Josie                 Pace Academy                        SCR  
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Harrison             Lovett                 19.85      17.93  
  2 Becker, Nick                 Lovett                 20.00      20.45  
  3 Gowens, Tomas                Lovett                 20.22      20.55  
 -- Reynolds, Gevin              Westminster                         SCR  
 -- Place-Holder, Johnny         Lovett                              SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Carson                Westminster                     2:27.69   1 
  2 Renaldo, Mae                 Maynard H. J         2:41.62    2:35.56   1 
  3 crawford, ziya               Maynard H. J                    2:36.55   2 
  4 Ross, Julia                  Pace Academy                    2:37.47   2 
  5 Caravati, Lillie             Westminster          2:34.15    2:37.81   1 
  6 Bunnell, Gabby               Westminster                     2:39.84   2 
  7 Myers, Carson                Pace Academy                    2:43.55   2 
  8 Dame, Claire                 Lovett               2:55.00    2:44.41   1 
  9 Crosier, Mary  Boyd          Westminster                     2:44.59   1 
 10 Davis, Mara                  Lovett               2:46.99    2:45.29   1 
 11 Gabriel, Sarah               Westminster          2:41.00    2:45.46   1 
 12 Daugherty, Caroline          Westminster          2:53.54    2:49.80   1 
 13 Vincent, Haley               Westminster                     2:49.97   2 
 -- Holmes, Shamara              Maynard H. J         2:29.36        SCR     
 -- Jordon, kayla                Maynard H. J         2:40.17        SCR     
 -- Turner, Maddie               Westminster          3:03.58        SCR     
 -- Graham, Delaney              Westminster                         SCR     
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smulders, Everett            Lovett               2:21.09    2:03.23   1 
  2 Roy, Ruben                   Westminster          2:06.98    2:05.46   1 
  3 Rekapalli, Pranav            Westminster          2:16.67    2:06.94   1 
  4 Roback, Ethan                Westminster          2:12.31    2:08.43   1 
  5 Klavohn, Nicholas            Lovett               2:06.66    2:11.77   1 
  6 Irvine, Max                  Pace Academy         2:16.47    2:11.95   1 
  7 Vuckovic, A                  Westminster                     2:15.11   5 
  8 Rogers, Alec                 Pace Academy                    2:17.52   3 
  9 O'Neal, Tommy                Westminster          2:21.30    2:18.45   1 
 10 Rorie, Bryson                Westminster                     2:18.82   4 
 11 Payne, Parker                Pace Academy                    2:18.90   3 
 12 Smith, Drew                  Westminster                     2:19.34   3 
 13 Holliday, Edward             Westminster                     2:20.46   5 
 14 Murphy, Alex                 Lovett               2:28.83    2:21.23   2 
 15 Fiveash, Sumpter             Westminster                     2:21.58   3 
 16 Ostrow, Mitchell             Westminster                     2:23.39   3 
 17 Draper, Rains                Westminster                     2:23.48   3 
 18 Arbery, M                    Westminster                     2:24.26   4 
 19 Taylor, Andrew               Westminster                     2:25.11   5 
 20 Bethea, Jim                  Lovett               2:28.22    2:25.69   2 
 21 Malave, Andres               Westminster                     2:26.07   3 
 22 Lalone, Christopher          Pace Academy         2:23.13    2:26.61   1 
 23 Ceto, Jason                  Westminster                     2:31.25   4 
 24 Major, Mac                   Lovett               2:26.50    2:31.81   2 
 25 Ennis, Kyle                  Lovett               2:29.18    2:33.11   2 
 26 Bowen, William               Lovett               2:35.03    2:33.66   2 
 27 Reisner, Stephen             Pace Academy         2:27.06    2:34.78   2 
 28 Dickey, James                Westminster                     2:36.09   4 
 29 Bansal, Neil                 Westminster                     2:41.18   4 
 30 Liang, A                     Westminster                     2:41.44   4 
 31 Shackleford, Andrew          Westminster                     2:47.74   4 
 32 Montag, E                    Westminster                     2:49.82   4 
 33 Trevelino, Lex               Pace Academy                    2:51.88   3 
 -- Brink, Nick                  Lovett               2:33.12        SCR     
 -- Malave, Alessandro           Westminster                         SCR     
 -- Howland, Paris               Westminster          2:26.76        SCR     
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Lovett                 24.52      24.13   1 
  2 Netter, Garielle             Maynard H. J           26.09      24.86   1 
  3 Edwards, Tierra              Maynard H. J           27.44      25.95   1 
  4 Smith, Jabrea                Maynard H. J           28.47      26.26   1 
  5 Maxell, Madison              Lovett                 28.39      26.98   1 
  6 Varner, Cianna               Maynard H. J                      27.01   3 
  7 Young, Lexi                  Westminster            28.76      27.17   1 
  8 Selby, Jamye                 Westminster                       27.89   1 
  9 Lyons, Miya                  Maynard H. J           29.53      28.11   2 
 10 Benton, Abby                 Lovett                 29.34      28.23   2 
 11 Lauten, Susanna              Westminster                       28.88   3 
 12 Head, jasmine                Maynard H. J                      29.12   4 
 13 Ige, Melissa                 Lovett                 30.43      29.61   2 
 14 Drone, Shanteria             Maynard H. J                      30.06   3 
 15 Fisher, Alexis               Westminster            28.84      30.09   2 
 16 Levine, Molly                Pace Academy                      30.25   4 
 17 Doan, Jennifer               Westminster            29.08      30.49   2 
 18 Ebrahim, Kiran               Lovett                 31.87      30.68   2 
 19 Tolliday, Alex               Pace Academy                      30.86   3 
 20 Barkin, Katie                Westminster                       31.11   4 
 21 Novak, Sofie                 Lovett                            31.24   4 
 22 Roy, Raeba                   Westminster                       31.36   3 
 23 Miles, Cristina              Westminster                       31.39   4 
 24 Green, Mattie                Westminster                       31.87   4 
 25 Sweeney, Cat                 Pace Academy                      31.93   3 
 26 Brown, Katie                 Pace Academy           35.92      32.14   2 
 -- Cho, Faith                   Westminster            28.78        DNS   1 
 -- LittleJohn, Deyja            Maynard H. J                        DNS   3 
 -- Place-Holder, Janie          Lovett                              SCR     
 -- Teague, Nicole               Lovett                 25.86        SCR     
 -- Mayfield, McRae              Lovett                 29.67        SCR     
 -- Franklin, Zaria              Westminster                         SCR     
 -- Cooper, Mimi                 Westminster                         SCR     
 -- Jackson, Makaela             Maynard H. J                        SCR     
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Xori                Pace Academy           23.88      22.93   1 
  2 Williams, Chase              Maynard H. J                      23.40   1 
  3 White, Alec                  Lovett                 23.63      23.78   1 
  4 Wilson, Cameron              Lovett                 24.00      24.98   1 
  5 Wall, Jack                   Lovett                 26.34      25.20   1 
  6 Achecar, Adam                Lovett                 26.72      25.38   2 
  7 Easley, Michael              Pace Academy                      25.41   2 
  8 Liou, Austin                 Lovett                 27.87      26.00   2 
  9 Boddie, Donn                 Pace Academy                      28.25   2 
 -- Sims, Merrick                Westminster            26.39        SCR     
 -- Mason, Jaedon                Westminster                         SCR     
 -- Burns, Andrew                Lovett                 26.96        SCR     
 -- Stuart, William              Westminster            24.12        SCR     
 -- Harris, Jay                  Lovett                 23.89        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Jon                  Lovett                 24.02        SCR     
 -- Malave, Alessandro           Westminster            25.48        SCR     
 -- Cecil, Cannon                Westminster            26.53        SCR     
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Khadejah            Lovett                 44.95      45.20  
  2 Hadley, Lauren               Pace Academy           46.82      49.61  
  3 Sampson, Symone              Maynard H. J           48.32      49.95  
  4 Allen, Chimari               Westminster                       51.29  
  5 Smith, Paige                 Maynard H. J           54.29      52.19  
  6 Blasberg, Sophie             Pace Academy           47.87      52.64  
  7 Young, Maia                  Westminster            46.89      54.49  
  8 Cushing, Lisette             Lovett                 56.28      55.42  
 -- Buffington, Claire           Lovett                 57.54        SCR  
 -- Cho, Hope                    Westminster            54.58        SCR  
 -- McGarrity, Megan             Lovett                 56.56        SCR  
 -- Carpenter, Sarah             Lovett                 55.65        SCR  
 -- Jones, Cortney               Maynard H. J           46.27        SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Evan                 Lovett                 47.70      45.80  
  2 Boone, Hayden                Pace Academy           52.98      48.47  
  3 Ghirardini, Tommy            Lovett                 47.38      48.68  
  4 Barnes, Harrison             Lovett                 49.20      48.77  
  5 Becker, Nick                 Lovett                 50.00      48.81  
  6 Cecil, Cannon                Westminster          1:03.52      50.70  
  7 Gowens, Tomas                Lovett                 51.07      52.09  
  8 Fuller, Jackson              Pace Academy           50.98      52.13  
 -- Sims, Merrick                Westminster                         SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Gabby               Westminster         11:29.82   12:52.52  
  2 Folinus, Charlotte           Westminster         11:27.22   13:04.91  
  3 Nelson, Katie                Pace Academy        13:18.90   13:16.04  
  4 Kelly, Hannah                Pace Academy        13:00.65   13:41.39  
  5 Williams, Gelandria          Maynard H. J        16:12.61   15:18.40  
  6 Booth, Delphine              Maynard H. J        14:23.30   15:25.29  
 -- Sidman, Emma                 Lovett              12:00.00        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff, Graham                 Westminster          9:44.87   10:27.41  
  2 Draper, Clare                Westminster         10:38.33   10:30.07  
  3 Douglass, Jack               Pace Academy                   10:31.62  
  4 Eiland, Josh                 Lovett              11:45.00   11:13.43  
  5 Wymer, John                  Lovett              11:38.00   11:23.76  
  6 Powers, Charlie              Lovett              11:04.10   11:45.78  
 -- Powers, Jack                 Westminster         11:19.02        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'               4:21.11    4:12.38   1 
     1) Holmes, Shamara                 2) Jordon, kayla                  
     3) Oneal, Taryn                    4) crawford, ziya                 
  2 Lovett  'A'                                       4:23.00    4:22.11   1 
  3 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'B'               4:41.11    4:24.08   1 
     1) Renaldo, Mae                    2) Sampson, Symone                
     3) Smith, Paige                    4) Smith, Jabrea                  
  4 Westminster  'A'                                             4:29.18   1 
     1) Bunnell, Gabby                  2) Caravati, Lillie               
     3) Folinus, Charlotte              4) Simon, Carson                  
  5 Westminster  'B'                                             4:30.56   1 
     1) Crosier, Mary  Boyd             2) Daugherty, Caroline            
     3) Gabriel, Sarah                  4) Turner, Maddie                 
  6 Pace Academy  'A'                                            4:32.31   1 
     1) Blasberg, Sophie                2) Hadley, Lauren                 
     3) Marks, Molly                    4) Ross, Julia                    
  7 Westminster  'C'                                             4:46.61   2 
     1) Harvey, Dana                    2) Moulton, Caroline              
     3) Selby, Jamye                    4) Ulysse, Naitiah                
  8 Pace Academy  'B'                                            4:50.05   2 
     1) Cross, Josie                    2) Myers, Carson                  
     3) O'Sullivan, Lacey               4) Tolliday, Alex                 
  9 Westminster  'D'                                             4:56.29   2 
 10 Lovett  'B'                                       4:30.00    5:01.26   1 
 11 Westminster  'E'                                             5:14.30   2 
 -- Lovett  'C'                                       4:35.00        SCR     
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westminster  'A'                                             3:46.26   1 
     1) Cecil, Cannon                   2) Cotton, Collins                
     3) Howland, Paris                  4) Malave, Alessandro             
  2 Lovett  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:49.53   1 
  3 Westminster  'B'                                             3:50.13   1 
     1) Cotton, Collins                 2) Hammond, Brandon               
     3) McGovern Jr, Michael            4) Woodhouse IV, Samuel           
  4 Pace Academy  'A'                                            3:52.32   1 
  5 Westminster  'C'                                             3:59.16   2 
     1) Lamar, Devin                    2) Parikh, Caleb                  
     3) Robinson, Jordan                4) Stuart, William                
  6 Pace Academy  'B'                                            3:59.45   1 
  7 Westminster  'D'                                             3:59.86   2 
  8 Lovett  'C'                                       4:05.00    4:05.79   2 
  9 Lovett  'B'                                       3:58.00    4:06.76   1 
 10 Westminster  'E'                                             4:15.69   2 
 11 Westminster  'F'                                             4:24.21   2 
 12 Westminster  'G'                                             4:30.15   2 
 -- Westminster  'I'                                                 SCR     
 -- Westminster  'H'                                                 SCR     
 -- Westminster  'J'                                                 SCR