Alpharetta Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | Sydne Vanhorse | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.59 | Starr Graham | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
13.60 | Mya Watson | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.91 | SB | Emma Fairlie | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:09.26 | Kenedy Thorne | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:45.16 | SB | Megan Evonsion | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.90 | Megan O'Brien | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.72 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.37 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:40.56 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:14.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Mya Watson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-2 | Courtney Stuart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-9.5 | Carol Zhang | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-8.5 | Sawsan Selim | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0 | Carol Zhang | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-7.25 | Gabby Pierre | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | SB | Preston Jackson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.71 | Jacques Crawford | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.26 | SB | Anothony Cieslewicz | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:06.83 | SB | Noah Whitridge | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.39 | Paul Kinderman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:47.35 | SB | Adam Nelson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.02 | Jose Gamez | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.16 | SB | Jose Gamez | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
51.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.47 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:06.65 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.51 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jose Gamez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Kendreal Crosby | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.5 | SB | Kendreal Crosby | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
137-7 | Christian Cook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3 | Tyler Hayward | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0 | Nicholas Hayward | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |