MCSD Meet 2 A & B 2014 vs MCSD Meet 3 A & B 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +13 251 238
Overall Average +1:26.97 25:58.21 24:31.24
1st-10th Place +51.62 18:44.72 17:53.10
1st-25th Place +1:03.04 19:34.67 18:31.63
1st-50th Place +1:10.36 20:27.51 19:17.14
1st-100th Place +1:01.99 21:36.12 20:34.13
Common Athletes -- -- 189
Ran Faster -157 16 173
Ran Season Best -28 4 32
Average Time +1:23.43 25:35.89 24:12.46
Median Time +1:10.46 24:25.98 23:15.52
Middle 80% Times +1:22.57 24:59.46 23:36.90
Top 10% Times +47.84 19:19.49 18:31.65
Top 25% Times +57.54 20:28.47 19:30.94
Top 50% Times +1:00.21 21:49.81 20:49.60
Bottom 50% Times +1:45.76 29:05.80 27:20.04
Bottom 25% Times +1:58.99 32:37.97 30:38.98
Bottom 10% Times +2:09.62 37:06.01 34:56.39
Average Difference +1:23.43 -- --
Median Difference +1:58.25 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:19.76 -- --
Top 10% Difference +37.20 -- --
Top 50% Difference +56.83 -- --
Top 25% Difference +55.24 -- --
Top 50% Difference +56.83 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:50.39 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:18.84 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:44.59 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Hakeem Mustafaa Shaw High School +31.11 16:54.52 16:23.41
Austin Kidd Northside Columbus +57.48 18:12.14 17:14.66
Chance Walker Harris Co. High School +1:22.24 19:15.38 17:53.14
Johntavious Geddis Jordan +11.59 18:10.23 17:58.64
Caleb Theriault Columbus High School +1:16.80 19:31.54 18:14.74
Alex Salgado Columbus High School +42.56 19:08.31 18:25.75
Noah Churchwell Northside Columbus +59.43 19:25.82 18:26.39
Tony Sarluca Shaw High School +0.31 18:40.85 18:40.54
Chris Schintgen Northside Columbus +1:28.22 20:09.73 18:41.51
Justin Perry Jordan +32.06 19:15.58 18:43.52
Austin Chester Hardaway +8.62 18:52.82 18:44.20
Connor Gilpatrick Columbus High School +1:45.60 20:31.21 18:45.61
Nick Wiley Harris Co. High School +1:35.55 20:22.07 18:46.52
Frank Lumpkin Columbus High School +1:08.92 20:08.89 18:59.97
Marqualon Coleman Jordan +1:12.43 20:17.17 19:04.74
Gamaliel Torres Northside Columbus +39.07 19:48.12 19:09.05
Zac Murphy Columbus High School +31.93 19:45.97 19:14.04
Marcus Geddis Jordan +42.04 19:58.91 19:16.87
Dustin Matthews Northside Columbus +2:17.31 21:35.38 19:18.07
Amari Conwell Columbus High School +1:14.11 20:32.92 19:18.81
Jacob Langley Jordan +49.93 20:17.66 19:27.73
Marcus Foster Jordan +1:43.81 21:14.32 19:30.51
Tuyen Bowles William H. Spencer High School +5.83 19:44.12 19:38.29
Justin Phelps Shaw High School +51.31 20:31.55 19:40.24
Princeton Randall William H. Spencer High School +27.02 20:07.97 19:40.95
Richmond Whittington Northside Columbus +1:49.03 21:33.08 19:44.05
Malcomlm Rimes Kendrick +1:13.03 20:58.11 19:45.08
Devin Walters Northside Columbus +36.57 20:22.28 19:45.71
Sam Cargill Columbus High School +1:35.90 21:22.19 19:46.29
Quillan Hankins Central - Phenix City +1:33.23 21:20.01 19:46.78
Jamal Harrington Hardaway +2:44.37 22:31.95 19:47.58
Darryl Polk Kendrick +1:04.47 20:53.37 19:48.90
Kyle Chesser Jordan +7.88 19:58.10 19:50.22
Anthony Owens Hardaway +47.51 20:38.16 19:50.65
Michael Meadows Columbus High School -6.30 20:01.35 20:07.65
Dillon Twigg Hardaway +1:12.48 21:32.84 20:20.36
Rasjid Black Jordan +1:06.30 21:32.10 20:25.80
Sam Hatala Columbus High School +1:04.41 21:30.83 20:26.42
David Slusher Columbus High School +2:23.21 22:54.27 20:31.06
Quan Perryman Jordan +40.39 21:13.06 20:32.67
Alina Salgado Columbus High School +1:33.16 22:06.98 20:33.82
Tyrone Davis Central - Phenix City +55.12 21:40.45 20:45.33
Rahjee Brown Jordan +1:29.99 22:17.71 20:47.72
Hunter Abell Columbus High School +1:29.17 22:21.63 20:52.46
Andrew Reeves Northside Columbus +1:12.90 22:07.14 20:54.24
TryiQue Smith Central - Phenix City +1:27.09 22:24.56 20:57.47
Lance Starks Jordan +21.17 21:24.21 21:03.04
Donnell Ray Columbus High School +2:22.66 23:26.35 21:03.69
Treven Cliatt Shaw High School +0.32 21:05.28 21:04.96
Shennard Pursley Jordan +1:06.97 22:12.50 21:05.53
Darrell Johnson William H. Spencer High School +54.03 21:59.91 21:05.88
Tucker Barr Heard County HS +1:40.85 22:55.41 21:14.56
Bradley Holloway Harris Co. High School +1:04.24 22:19.03 21:14.79
Tyler Clay Columbus High School +1:15.78 22:31.97 21:16.19
Raja Gonzalez Columbus High School +1:42.82 22:59.24 21:16.42
Jayro Morales G.W. Carver, Columbus +29.99 21:46.65 21:16.66
Sam Georgecink Columbus High School +1:40.28 22:57.39 21:17.11
Dontae Bradley William H. Spencer High School +1:20.90 22:52.89 21:31.99
Noah Walsh Columbus High School +51.09 22:23.22 21:32.13
Terrance Eason Kendrick +4:43.36 26:17.45 21:34.09
Leon London Kendrick +1:06.51 22:43.09 21:36.58
Ben Blunier Northside Columbus +1:17.89 22:54.79 21:36.90
Joanell Paris William H. Spencer High School -1:04.61 21:37.72 22:42.33
Brenden Zangenberg Northside Columbus +1:08.07 22:47.02 21:38.95
Brandon Belcher Harris Co. High School +2:13.84 23:55.48 21:41.64
Harper Fine Columbus High School +7.86 21:53.04 21:45.18
Brittney Sims Columbus High School +3:17.14 25:08.11 21:50.97
Te'angelo Hill G.W. Carver, Columbus -53.37 21:51.26 22:44.63
Ke'angelo Hill G.W. Carver, Columbus -55.03 21:54.01 22:49.04
Cole Begnaud Shaw High School +3:54.02 25:49.98 21:55.96
Lorenzo Madden G.W. Carver, Columbus -3:53.98 22:05.49 25:59.47
Brian Hill Heard County HS +1:05.93 23:11.71 22:05.78
Lamarcus Whittlesey Shaw High School +2:02.26 24:09.43 22:07.17
Tia Gray Northside Columbus +18.08 22:28.84 22:10.76
Joseph Gray Jordan +1:17.38 23:30.16 22:12.78
Christopher Daniels Columbus High School +1:41.82 23:55.19 22:13.37
Laython Warren William H. Spencer High School -23.78 22:17.14 22:40.92
Carl Lipford Heard County HS +1:42.83 24:02.91 22:20.08
Demichael Coe William H. Spencer High School +15:28.20 37:50.34 22:22.14
Cole Manning Harris Co. High School +26.38 22:48.68 22:22.30
Amber Lorentz Columbus High School +1:47.50 24:11.16 22:23.66
Nequa Mcelhaney Jordan +1:58.25 24:30.64 22:32.39
Malachi Norris Hardaway +15.93 22:52.79 22:36.86
Harrison Tew Harris Co. High School +2:02.66 24:40.62 22:37.96
Romie Ingram Northside Columbus +1:37.16 24:17.66 22:40.50
Jackie Larkin Hardaway +1:01.60 23:42.51 22:40.91
Jon Ross Ingley Columbus High School +2:19.09 25:00.54 22:41.45
Emanuel Solis Northside Columbus +50.67 23:35.98 22:45.31
Alston Kirk Harris Co. High School +1:39.68 24:25.98 22:46.30
Kenneth Robinson Northside Columbus +55.39 23:43.87 22:48.48
Majee Raines Jordan -37.73 22:50.78 23:28.51
Joey Woodard William H. Spencer High School +1:10.79 24:07.04 22:56.25
Brady Pitts Kendrick +25.72 23:31.08 23:05.36
Nick Bradley Heard County HS +1:00.52 24:08.33 23:07.81
Michael Mcmillin Jordan +1:26.19 24:35.82 23:09.63
Luke Paul Columbus High School +12.22 23:23.37 23:11.15
Adam Dellascio Northside Columbus -34.48 23:15.20 23:49.68
Curtis Cox Harris Co. High School +2:49.11 26:04.63 23:15.52
Cassie Ray Northside Columbus +31.45 23:47.55 23:16.10
Isaiah Arredondo William H. Spencer High School +1:13.36 24:29.75 23:16.39
Logan Jackson Heard County HS +3:11.80 26:32.18 23:20.38
Dante Lawson Columbus High School +32.56 23:53.14 23:20.58
Austin McMickle Columbus High School +1:11.84 24:33.58 23:21.74
Daniel Vesquez Jordan +39.53 24:07.97 23:28.44
David Melton Jordan +1:29.10 24:59.68 23:30.58
Morgan Stockdill Columbus High School -15.02 23:31.06 23:46.08
Jake Eishen Harris Co. High School +2:11.59 25:44.56 23:32.97
Malek Mabry Kendrick +1:18.77 24:53.70 23:34.93
Semia Houston Shaw High School +15.06 23:51.03 23:35.97
Jackson Asiatico Columbus High School +2:38.50 26:17.66 23:39.16
Daniel Melvin G.W. Carver, Columbus -2:18.70 23:42.23 26:00.93
Erin Moore Columbus High School +2:24.05 26:08.62 23:44.57
Tyree Whitfield Kendrick +2:10.32 25:57.69 23:47.37
Raymond Strickland Northside Columbus +1:06.95 24:59.17 23:52.22
Justice Davis Shaw High School +4:20.61 28:14.41 23:53.80
Quenndel Scott William H. Spencer High School +2:26.74 26:32.46 24:05.72
Kathryn Wirth Columbus High School +1:02.76 25:11.79 24:09.03
Holly Moreland Heard County HS +2:23.84 26:37.64 24:13.80
Clayton Shell Heard County HS +2:47.11 27:01.44 24:14.33
Aaron Smith Jordan +1:03.38 25:21.10 24:17.72
Nasya Williams Columbus High School +53.82 25:12.86 24:19.04
Kameron Kilgore Jordan +2:07.31 26:27.21 24:19.90
Jacob Brunson Schley County High +2:56.22 27:20.88 24:24.66
Rahmir Nelson G.W. Carver, Columbus -1:27.01 24:31.30 25:58.31
Gabriela Simunkova Harris Co. High School +1:42.00 26:21.02 24:39.02
Emmie Ruth Wise Columbus High School +26.99 25:06.56 24:39.57
Jiah Brown Columbus High School +1:01.64 25:46.31 24:44.67
Kyla Bellinski Northside Columbus +3:12.23 28:03.60 24:51.37
Chris Knight Heard County HS +3:59.58 28:57.91 24:58.33
Katelyn Mendyk Harris Co. High School +4:13.78 29:12.81 24:59.03
Charlie Taft Northside Columbus +18.83 25:25.15 25:06.32
Taylor Elkins Harris Co. High School +2:28.43 27:38.48 25:10.05
Matt Ward Harris Co. High School +2:03.11 27:15.53 25:12.42
Matt Levens Heard County HS +3:47.01 29:05.50 25:18.49
De'chole Brown Jordan +3:01.45 28:21.50 25:20.05
Tito Barboza William H. Spencer High School +1:22.19 26:43.78 25:21.59
Spencer Pearson Harris Co. High School -1:24.92 25:23.77 26:48.69
Bailey Smith Harris Co. High School +1:09.44 26:35.01 25:25.57
Dylan Rice Columbus High School +3.18 25:38.93 25:35.75
Jada Crawford Jordan +1:19.43 26:56.15 25:36.72
Kathryn Korte Harris Co. High School +2:22.04 28:25.10 26:03.06
Trevoris Cammon Kendrick +3:38.56 29:46.58 26:08.02
Willie Jackson Kendrick +51.92 27:01.45 26:09.53
Garrison Hampton Columbus High School +36.16 26:47.79 26:11.63
Jada Lester Central - Phenix City +58.90 27:18.48 26:19.58
Abigeal Oloyede Shaw High School +1:18.65 27:40.93 26:22.28
Mike Berry Heard County HS -41.59 26:24.30 27:05.89
James Sprayberry Heard County HS +59.52 27:24.93 26:25.41
Natalie Smith Hardaway +3:40.80 30:25.31 26:44.51
Kevin Jhonson Hardaway +1:24.08 28:20.86 26:56.78
Hannah Mishkoff Columbus High School +43.16 27:42.85 26:59.69
Cody Yates Heard County HS +2:25.60 29:36.15 27:10.55
Jessica Kahmann Columbus High School +2:41.19 30:01.28 27:20.09
Kira Whittlesey Shaw High School +1:43.00 29:05.31 27:22.31
Raylan Martin Central - Phenix City +11.64 27:35.77 27:24.13
Kayla Perrott Harris Co. High School +48.02 28:22.11 27:34.09
Nakia Abron William H. Spencer High School +1:51.46 29:46.92 27:55.46
Jack Flemming Northside Columbus +1:38.78 29:34.71 27:55.93
James Day Shaw High School -32.72 27:56.67 28:29.39
Ben Clover Harris Co. High School +18.57 28:22.43 28:03.86
Noah Belcher Harris Co. High School +32.25 28:43.64 28:11.39
Miriam Embola Shaw High School +38.91 29:09.04 28:30.13
Adrain Jefferson William H. Spencer High School +4:31.64 33:12.03 28:40.39
Corina Barboza William H. Spencer High School +2:23.95 31:19.74 28:55.79
Faythe Jordan Jordan +14.62 29:27.81 29:13.19
Lexi Pate Northside Columbus +1:12.41 30:36.51 29:24.10
Tatyana Coleman Hardaway +3:10.48 32:39.68 29:29.20
Samantha Gaboury Harris Co. High School +1:25.62 31:04.29 29:38.67
Cailin Cruickshank Northside Columbus +2:01.09 31:54.51 29:53.42
Stephanie Ferreira Northside Columbus +2:03.62 32:07.16 30:03.54
Sabrina Lavergne Northside Columbus +3:03.67 33:08.95 30:05.28
Bernadette Flores Northside Columbus +2:17.30 32:29.51 30:12.21
Dav Lindo Central - Phenix City +11.31 30:34.27 30:22.96
Makayla Red Heard County HS +1:21.97 32:22.86 31:00.89
Destinee Hubbard William H. Spencer High School +2:10.30 33:54.66 31:44.36
Olivia Jones Hardaway +2:40.00 34:34.04 31:54.04
Sam Pate Northside Columbus +1:45.99 33:48.68 32:02.69
Migdalia Torres Hardaway +1:16.61 33:55.57 32:38.96
Devillian Lowe Jordan +2:03.72 34:42.68 32:38.96
Mattea Twigg Hardaway +3:39.98 36:37.31 32:57.33
Veronica Glenn Northside Columbus +4:32.99 38:27.47 33:54.48
Gabrielle Barta Jordan +2:23.64 36:51.20 34:27.56
Katharyn Pittman Northside Columbus +55.39 35:57.56 35:02.17
Hannah Dowling Harris Co. High School +3:38.99 40:08.70 36:29.71
Jasmin Devonshire Hardaway +1:13.51 37:56.61 36:43.10
Molly Denham Harris Co. High School +5:28.08 44:04.15 38:36.07
Kourtney Long Schley County High -4:15.76 39:42.16 43:57.92
Tykira Golphin Schley County High -3:28.10 40:08.65 43:36.75
Agyalea Armond Schley County High +1:47.79 47:13.84 45:26.05