Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet - 6/12/2014 to 6/15/2014
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Twelve Oaks Stadium Hampton, Ga
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tarrianna Jackson 7 Need 4 Speed 15.09q +0.0 4
2 Kayleigh Stargell 8 Full Throttle El 15.48q 0.4 3
3 Madison Gardner 8 Georgia Favo 15.49q 0.1 5
4 Oriayha Thurman 8 Track A.N.T. 15.50q 0.7 2
5 Shani Lofton 7 Boys Girls T 16.21q -0.1 1
6 Saniya Robinson 8 Mark Trail F 16.46q 0.7 2
7 Monica Demps 7 Premier Athl 16.58q 0.4 3
8 Aerin Summers 8 Cougar Track 16.61q +0.0 4
9 Kaylin Blackmon 8 All Heart Tr 16.95q +0.0 4
10 Jaeda Colvin 7 Alpha Omega 16.99 0.7 2
11 Noa Turner 7 East Cobb Ch 17.00 +0.0 4
12 Aisha Pace 8 Georgia Favo 17.12 -0.1 1
13 Skyye Jackson 7 Smyrna Elite 17.18 0.1 5
14 Skylin Freeman 8 Track A.N.T. 17.19 -0.1 1
15 Alahyah Grayson 8 Middle GA Im 17.26 0.4 3
16 Dasharie Morris 7 Cougar Track 17.62 0.1 5
17 Saniya Payton 7 Smyrna Elite 17.84 -0.1 1
18 Tanaijah Williams 6 Cougar Track 18.02 -0.1 1
19 Marleah Campbell 6 On Your Mark 18.26 0.1 5
20 Insiya Magee 7 Cougar Track 18.31 0.1 5
21 Yasmine Williams 7 Unattached 18.41 0.4 3
22 Yolanda Floyd 7 Boys Girls T 18.47 0.7 2
23 Jalliyah Lee 6 Georgia Jack 19.43 +0.0 4
24 Olivia Hutcherson 7 Track A.N.T. 19.54 0.1 5
25 Shannon Burnette 8 East Cobb Ch 19.90 0.7 2
26 Maleah Mckibbons 7 Cougar Track 20.39 -0.1 1
27 Tamia Delevoe 4 Unattached 25.30 0.4 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kayleigh Stargell 8 Full Throttle El 14.99 0.8
2 Oriayha Thurman 8 Track A.N.T. 15.39 0.8
3 Shani Lofton 7 Boys Girls T 16.18 0.8
4 Saniya Robinson 8 Mark Trail F 16.27 0.8
5 Monica Demps 7 Premier Athl 16.30 0.8
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grace Smith 8 Smyrna Elite 31.71q -1.7 4
2 Tarrianna Jackson 7 Need 4 Speed 31.83q -3.0 2
3 Kayleigh Stargell 8 Full Throttle El 32.00q -1.9 3
4 Madison Gardner 8 Georgia Favo 32.65q -0.8 5
5 Oriayha Thurman 8 Track A.N.T. 33.72q -1.9 3
6 Monica Demps 7 Premier Athl 33.90q -1.9 1
7 Deshara Ezell 7 Intensity At 34.19q -3.0 2
8 Shani Lofton 7 Boys Girls T 34.20q -1.9 1
9 Aerin Summers 8 Cougar Track 34.32q -0.8 5
10 Kaylin Blackmon 8 All Heart Tr 35.23 -3.0 2
11 Noa Turner 7 East Cobb Ch 36.55 -1.7 4
12 Aisha Pace 8 Georgia Favo 36.64 -0.8 5
13 Caitlyn Gordon 8 The Heat Tra 36.77 -3.0 2
14 Jaeda Colvin 7 Alpha Omega 37.00 -0.8 5
15 Skylin Freeman 8 Track A.N.T. 37.30 -1.9 3
16 Yolanda Floyd 7 Boys Girls T 37.35 -1.9 3
17 Kassidy Neal 7 Baldwin Blaz 37.50 -1.7 4
18 Alahyah Grayson 8 Middle GA Im 37.52 -1.9 1
19 Kennedy Reynolds 7 Mark Trail F 38.24 -0.8 5
20 Marleah Campbell 6 On Your Mark 38.52 -3.0 2
21 Yasmine Williams 7 Unattached 38.73 -1.7 4
22 Tanaijah Williams 6 Cougar Track 38.99 -3.0 2
23 Chloe' Augustus 6 Elite Speed 39.12 -1.9 1
24 Dasharie Morris 7 Cougar Track 39.13 -1.9 1
25 Erin Johnson 7 Elite Speed 39.28 -1.7 4
26 Saniya Payton 7 Smyrna Elite 39.53 -1.9 3
27 Insiya Magee 7 Cougar Track 40.04 -1.9 1
28 Olivia Hutcherson 7 Track A.N.T. 40.28 -1.9 1
29 Jalliyah Lee 6 Georgia Jack 41.47 -1.7 4
30 Annikah Deering 7 Georgia Jack 42.26 -1.9 3
31 Zion Williams 7 Cougar Track 43.53 -1.9 3
32 Maleah Mckibbons 7 Cougar Track 45.31 -3.0 2
33 Rachel Odister 8 Smyrna Elite 58.67 -0.8 5
-- Shannon Burnette 8 East Cobb Ch DNF -1.7 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tarrianna Jackson 7 Need 4 Speed 30.29 0.7
2 Kayleigh Stargell 8 Full Throttle El 30.31 0.7
3 Grace Smith 8 Smyrna Elite 31.52 0.7
4 Madison Gardner 8 Georgia Favo 32.31 0.7
5 Oriayha Thurman 8 Track A.N.T. 32.40 0.7
6 Monica Demps 7 Premier Athl 33.46 0.7
7 Deshara Ezell 7 Intensity At 33.87 0.7
8 Aerin Summers 8 Cougar Track 34.03 0.7
9 Shani Lofton 7 Boys Girls T 34.13 0.7
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kayleigh Stargell 8 Full Throttle El 1:10.19q 3
2 Kenyah Conner 7 Cougar Track 1:14.04q 1
3 Grace Smith 8 Smyrna Elite 1:15.26q 2
4 Aerin Summers 8 Cougar Track 1:18.33q 1
5 Shani Lofton 7 Boys Girls T 1:21.47q 4
6 Tarrianna Jackson 7 Need 4 Speed 1:22.34q 3
7 Taylor Bailey 8 Mark Trail F 1:22.83q 3
8 Gerielle Hoke 8 Team Affect 1:23.33q 1
9 Madison Gardner 8 Georgia Favo 1:23.62q 4
10 Jaeda Colvin 7 Alpha Omega 1:23.63 2
11 Skylin Freeman 8 Track A.N.T. 1:23.68 1
12 Kennedy Reynolds 7 Mark Trail F 1:24.32 2
13 Kaylin Blackmon 8 All Heart Tr 1:24.48 2
14 Rayna Brown 5 Quarter Hors 1:25.38 1
15 Kassidy Neal 7 Baldwin Blaz 1:25.70 4
16 Yolanda Floyd 7 Boys Girls T 1:26.06 2
17 Caila Joseph 7 Boys Girls T 1:26.16 4
18 Cameryn Polk 8 Cougar Track 1:26.63 1
19 Caitlyn Gordon 8 The Heat Tra 1:27.14 3
20 Erin Johnson 7 Elite Speed 1:29.56 2
21 Aisha Pace 8 Georgia Favo 1:30.29 4
22 Alahyah Grayson 8 Middle GA Im 1:30.42 3
23 Tyler Lowe 7 Unattached 1:30.43 4
24 Deshara Ezell 7 Intensity At 1:32.01 1
25 A'Kaiya Collier 6 Elite Speed 1:32.65 2
26 Cameron Chapman 7 Unattached 1:36.74 4
27 Olivia Hutcherson 7 Track A.N.T. 1:37.05 3
28 Jalliyah Lee 6 Georgia Jack 1:39.80 3
29 Skyla Speed 6 Dare2 Dream 1:40.38 4
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kayleigh Stargell 8 Full Throttle El 1:10.97
2 Grace Smith 8 Smyrna Elite 1:14.44
3 Aerin Summers 8 Cougar Track 1:15.45
4 Kenyah Conner 7 Cougar Track 1:16.77
5 Tarrianna Jackson 7 Need 4 Speed 1:22.27
6 Shani Lofton 7 Boys Girls T 1:22.58
7 Taylor Bailey 8 Mark Trail F 1:26.66
8 Gerielle Hoke 8 Team Affect 1:33.52
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan Hatcher 8 Georgia Favo 3:01.65
2 Cameryn Polk 8 Cougar Track 3:07.01
3 Rayna Brown 5 Quarter Hors 3:11.82
4 Nnea Williams 7 All Heart Tr 3:15.42
5 Caila Joseph 7 Boys Girls T 3:23.79
6 Caitlyn Gordon 8 The Heat Tra 3:30.02
7 Ella Smoak 7 Quintessenti 3:38.41
8 Chloe' Augustus 6 Elite Speed 3:44.85
9 Caroline Alligood 8 Intensity At 3:57.08
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan Hatcher 8 Georgia Favo 5:59.11
2 Cameryn Polk 8 Cougar Track 6:06.58
3 Rayna Brown 5 Quarter Hors 6:30.57
4 Nnea Williams 7 All Heart Tr 6:30.63
5 Caila Joseph 7 Boys Girls T 7:01.39
6 Abigail Quinn 6 Quintessenti 7:21.40
7 Ella Smoak 7 Quintessenti 7:26.21
8 Caroline Alligood 8 Intensity At 7:45.43
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-AAU 1:09.28
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Grace Smith 8 Smyrna Elite 12-05.00 NWI 3.78m
2 Sydney Lucas 8 The Heat Tra 10-02.00 NWI 3.09m
3 Kassidy Neal 7 Baldwin Blaz 9-00.00 NWI 2.74m
4 Makenzie Sanders 7 The Heat Tra 8-08.00 NWI 2.64m
5 Zora Mixion 7 Saca Youth T 7-09.00 NWI 2.36m
6 Dasharie Morris 7 Cougar Track 7-06.00 NWI 2.28m
7 Trinidy Searcy 7 Mark Trail F 7-04.00 NWI 2.23m
8 Annikah Deering 7 Georgia Jack 7-00.00 NWI 2.13m
9 Noa Turner 7 East Cobb Ch 6-10.00 NWI 2.08m
10 Akeeleh Davis 7 Savannah Cha 6-08.00 NWI 2.03m
11 Insiya Magee 7 Cougar Track 6-07.00 NWI 2.00m
12 Maleah Mckibbons 7 Cougar Track 5-10.00 NWI 1.77m
13 Abigail Quinn 6 Quintessenti 5-06.00 NWI 1.67m
14 Cali Wyche 6 Mark Trail F 5-04.00 NWI 1.62m
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8 & Under year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Makenzie Sanders 7 The Heat Tra 17-08.00 5.38m
2 Sydney Lucas 8 The Heat Tra 17-02.00 5.23m
3 Cameron Chapman 7 Unattached 12-05.00 3.78m
4 Akeeleh Davis 7 Savannah Cha 9-00.00 2.74m
5 Zora Mixion 7 Saca Youth T 8-09.00 2.66m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo 8 & Under year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sydney Lucas 8 The Heat Tra 48-02 14.68m
2 Trinidy Searcy 7 Mark Trail F 33-05 10.18m
2 Makenzie Sanders 7 The Heat Tra 33-05 10.18m
4 Cameron Chapman 7 Unattached 32-02 9.80m
5 Saniya Robinson 8 Mark Trail F 28-11 8.81m
6 Nnea Williams 7 All Heart Tr 20-07 6.27m
7 Abigail Quinn 6 Quintessenti 20-06 6.24m
8 Ella Smoak 7 Quintessenti 17-09 5.41m
9 Akeeleh Davis 7 Savannah Cha 15-00 4.57m
10 Cali Wyche 6 Mark Trail F 13-02 4.01m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordyn Baxter 9 All Heart Tr 14.94q -0.1 2
2 Serena Tate 8 Mark Trail F 14.94q 0.7 3
3 Kyndall Sessom 9 Elite Speed 15.13q 0.2 1
4 Victoria Johnson 9 Elite Speed 15.36q 0.2 1
5 Makayla Hunter 9 Elite Speed 15.55q -0.1 2
6 Madison Campbell 9 Lightning Sp 15.73q 0.7 3
7 Anijah James 9 Intensity At 15.85q -0.1 2
8 Sydney Smoak 9 Smyrna Elite 15.86q 0.2 1
9 Fabiana Cadet 9 Xtreme Veloc 16.09q 0.7 3
10 Savannah Hales 9 E-1 Track Cl 16.33 0.7 3
11 Morgan Humphries 9 Saca Youth T 16.62 0.7 3
12 Olivia Stanley 8 Intensity At 16.64 0.2 1
13 Chelsey Phillips 8 Georgia Favo 16.66 0.7 3
14 Rosalyn Thomas 9 Elite Speed 16.70 -0.1 2
15 Maya Brummer 9 All Heart Tr 16.78 -0.1 2
16 Nyah Pierce 8 Georgia Rush 17.09 0.2 1
17 Casey Phillips 8 Georgia Favo 17.18 0.7 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Serena Tate 8 Mark Trail F 14.49 1.1
2 Jordyn Baxter 9 All Heart Tr 14.53 1.1
3 Kyndall Sessom 9 Elite Speed 14.66 1.1
4 Victoria Johnson 9 Elite Speed 15.43 1.1
5 Madison Campbell 9 Lightning Sp 15.64 1.1
6 Makayla Hunter 9 Elite Speed 15.68 1.1
7 Sydney Smoak 9 Smyrna Elite 15.70 1.1
8 Fabiana Cadet 9 Xtreme Veloc 15.79 1.1
9 Anijah James 9 Intensity At 15.93 1.1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Serena Tate 8 Mark Trail F 30.69q -1.3 4
2 Kyndall Sessom 9 Elite Speed 31.40q -0.7 1
3 Jordyn Baxter 9 All Heart Tr 31.65q -1.0 3
4 Victoria Johnson 9 Elite Speed 31.77q -0.9 2
5 Makayla Hunter 9 Elite Speed 32.10q -1.3 4
6 Cherysh Henry 8 Quarter Hors 33.26q -1.0 3
7 Anijah James 9 Intensity At 33.30q -1.0 3
8 Madison Campbell 9 Lightning Sp 33.53q -1.3 4
9 Tierra Williams 9 Cougar Track 33.54q -0.7 1
10 Sydney Smoak 9 Smyrna Elite 33.64 -0.9 2
11 Tyanna Cater 9 East Cobb Ch 34.48 -1.3 4
12 Savannah Hales 9 E-1 Track Cl 35.01 -0.7 1
13 Avery Burr 9 Unattached 35.29 -0.7 1
14 Rosalyn Thomas 9 Elite Speed 35.91 -0.7 1
15 Olivia Stanley 8 Intensity At 35.92 -1.0 3
16 Chelsey Phillips 8 Georgia Favo 36.36 -0.9 2
17 Aubreya Hagins 8 Middle GA Im 36.47 -0.9 2
18 Aubrey Hagins 8 Middle GA Im 36.62 -0.7 1
19 Cydney Everett 8 On Your Mark 36.69 -1.3 4
20 Morgan Humphries 9 Saca Youth T 37.07 -1.0 3
21 Casey Phillips 8 Georgia Favo 37.77 -1.0 3
22 Justice Jackson 8 Georgia Favo 38.94 -0.9 2
23 Kamryn Yamini 8 Lightning Sp 40.47 -0.7 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Serena Tate 8 Mark Trail F 30.04 1.7
2 Jordyn Baxter 9 All Heart Tr 30.39 1.7
3 Kyndall Sessom 9 Elite Speed 31.71 1.7
4 Victoria Johnson 9 Elite Speed 32.14 1.7
5 Madison Campbell 9 Lightning Sp 32.15 1.7
6 Makayla Hunter 9 Elite Speed 32.24 1.7
7 Tierra Williams 9 Cougar Track 32.66 1.7
8 Cherysh Henry 8 Quarter Hors 32.86 1.7
9 Anijah James 9 Intensity At 33.99 1.7
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cherysh Henry 8 Quarter Hors 1:12.01q 2
2 Isis Grant 9 Cougar Track 1:13.09q 3
3 Tierra Williams 9 Cougar Track 1:16.08q 1
4 Tyanna Cater 9 East Cobb Ch 1:18.63q 2
5 Malaika Njie 9 Unattached 1:20.39q 3
6 Jerica Mckissic 9 Cougar Track 1:21.29q 1
7 Anijah James 9 Intensity At 1:23.91q 3
8 Alitza Dennard 9 Runnin' Must 1:25.42q 1
9 Aubreya Hagins 8 Middle GA Im 1:27.88q 3
10 Aubrey Hagins 8 Middle GA Im 1:28.28 2
11 Cydney Everett 8 On Your Mark 1:30.78 3
12 Tension Myricks 8 Track A.N.T. 1:39.33 3
13 Kamryn Yamini 8 Lightning Sp 1:39.49 2
14 Casey Phillips 8 Georgia Favo 1:40.07 1
15 Jennifer Evans 9 Track A.N.T. 1:41.19 3
16 Chelsey Phillips 8 Georgia Favo 1:44.65 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Isis Grant 9 Cougar Track 1:10.49
2 Cherysh Henry 8 Quarter Hors 1:11.46
3 Tierra Williams 9 Cougar Track 1:15.05
4 Tyanna Cater 9 East Cobb Ch 1:16.92
5 Malaika Njie 9 Unattached 1:17.49
6 Anijah James 9 Intensity At 1:25.48
7 Jerica Mckissic 9 Cougar Track 1:29.58
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Isis Grant 9 Cougar Track 2:42.44
2 Tierra Williams 9 Cougar Track 2:54.74
3 Brook Fung Chung 9 Mark Trail F 2:56.17
4 Malaika Njie 9 Unattached 2:56.51
5 Cydney Everett 8 On Your Mark 3:16.46
6 Alitza Dennard 9 Runnin' Must 3:17.26
7 Jerica Mckissic 9 Cougar Track 3:17.67
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brook Fung Chung 9 Mark Trail F 5:58.43
2 Malaika Njie 9 Unattached 5:58.45
3 Alitza Dennard 9 Runnin' Must 6:24.25
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jayla Battle 9 E-1 Track Cl 11-05.50 NWI 3.49m
2 Jordyn Baxter 9 All Heart Tr 11-02.00 NWI 3.40m
3 Sydney Smoak 9 Smyrna Elite 10-08.00 NWI 3.25m 10-3,10-1
4 Morgan Campbell 9 E-1 Track Cl 10-08.00 NWI 3.25m 10-3, 9-5.5
5 Madison Campbell 9 Lightning Sp 10-05.00 NWI 3.17m
6 Nyah Pierce 8 Georgia Rush 10-04.00 NWI 3.14m
7 Kamryn Yamini 8 Lightning Sp 10-03.50 NWI 3.13m
8 Olivia Stanley 8 Intensity At 9-11.00 NWI 3.02m
9 Anna Allison 9 Mark Trail F 9-01.00 NWI 2.76m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Maya Brummer 9 All Heart Tr 17-02.00 5.23m
2 Kameryn Hannon 9 Lightning Sp 15-03.00 4.64m
3 Avery Burr 9 Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
4 Jaden Terrell 8 Mark Trail F 9-06.00 2.89m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Maya Brummer 9 All Heart Tr 42-00 12.80m
2 Jayla Battle 9 E-1 Track Cl 36-07 11.15m
3 Jaden Terrell 8 Mark Trail F 27-08 8.43m
4 Anna Allison 9 Mark Trail F 21-01 6.42m
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old Triathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Alitza Dennard 9 Runnin' Must 38.75 -0.8 54
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alitza Dennard 9 Runnin' Must 0.97m 3-02.25 119
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alitza Dennard 9 Runnin' Must 3.63m 11-11.00 123
Girls Triathlon 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alitza Dennard 9 Runnin' Must 296
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Skye Gotel 9 Saca Youth T 10:48.00
2 Anna Allison 9 Mark Trail F 12:49.43
3 Nyah Pierce 8 Georgia Rush 13:26.28
4 Jaden Terrell 8 Mark Trail F 15:05.38
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 T'Oni Birden 10 Need 4 Speed 14.17q 1.1 3
2 Nia Wilson 9 Xtreme Veloc 14.18q 0.4 2
3 Nacari Williams 10 Exchange Zon 14.41q 1.1 3
4 Jasmine Harmon 9 Cougar Track 14.62q 1.1 1
5 Samiyah Graziosi 10 The Heat Tra 14.90q 0.4 2
6 Aaderian Carter 10 Macon-Bibb U 15.03q 1.1 3
7 Alexis Kearney 9 Mark Trail F 15.24q 0.4 2
8 Nyree Wright 9 On Your Mark 15.36q 1.1 1
9 Sajhouday Muhammad 10 Gazelle Trac 15.62q 1.1 1
10 Zoe Williams 10 Cougar Track 16.87 1.1 3
11 Matilyn Miner 9 Tachyon Trac 17.58 1.1 1
12 Shamiya Pace 10 Georgia Favo 18.52 0.4 2
13 Younger Burton 10 Southeast St 19.04 1.1 1
14 Cristen Phillips 10 Georgia Favo 21.46 1.1 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Nia Wilson 9 Xtreme Veloc 14.04 0.9
2 T'Oni Birden 10 Need 4 Speed 14.18 0.9
3 Jasmine Harmon 9 Cougar Track 14.31 0.9
4 Nacari Williams 10 Exchange Zon 14.53 0.9
5 Samiyah Graziosi 10 The Heat Tra 14.70 0.9
6 Aaderian Carter 10 Macon-Bibb U 15.05 0.9
7 Sajhouday Muhammad 10 Gazelle Trac 15.45 0.9
8 Nyree Wright 9 On Your Mark 15.50 0.9
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 T'Oni Birden 10 Need 4 Speed 29.39q -2.3 3
2 Jasmine Harmon 9 Cougar Track 29.97q -1.1 1
3 Jordyn Parker 9 Cougar Track 30.33q -1.1 1
4 Nia Wilson 9 Xtreme Veloc 30.45q -2.1 2
5 Samiyah Graziosi 10 The Heat Tra 30.77q -2.3 3
6 Jessicka Woods 10 Boys Girls T 30.79q -1.1 1
7 Zionn Rice 10 The Heat Tra 31.09q -2.1 2
8 Sajhouday Muhammad 10 Gazelle Trac 31.78q -1.1 1
9 Aaderian Carter 10 Macon-Bibb U 31.81q -2.3 3
10 Kennedy Cox 10 Smyrna Elite 31.87 -2.3 3
11 Amaya Wilcox 10 Smyrna Elite 31.91 -2.1 2
12 Nyree Wright 9 On Your Mark 32.40 -2.1 2
13 Jennifer Woollery 10 Lightning Sp 34.22 -2.1 2
14 Ayva Dottin 10 East Cobb Ch 34.83 -2.3 3
15 Kaila Nunnally 9 Runnin In Ex 34.95 -2.1 2
16 Matilyn Miner 9 Tachyon Trac 35.19 -2.3 3
17 Zoe Williams 10 Cougar Track 35.47 -1.1 1
18 Kimmley Johnson 10 Runnin In Ex 37.19 -1.1 1
19 Trinity Askew 9 Middle GA Im 37.28 -2.1 2
20 Shamiya Pace 10 Georgia Favo 39.16 -1.1 1
21 Cristen Phillips 10 Georgia Favo 46.31 -1.1 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 T'Oni Birden 10 Need 4 Speed 29.27 -0.5
2 Jasmine Harmon 9 Cougar Track 29.65 -0.5
3 Jordyn Parker 9 Cougar Track 29.76 -0.5
4 Jessicka Woods 10 Boys Girls T 30.39 -0.5
5 Samiyah Graziosi 10 The Heat Tra 30.50 -0.5
6 Nia Wilson 9 Xtreme Veloc 30.83 -0.5
7 Zionn Rice 10 The Heat Tra 30.86 -0.5
8 Aaderian Carter 10 Macon-Bibb U 32.15 -0.5
9 Sajhouday Muhammad 10 Gazelle Trac 32.52 -0.5
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jessicka Woods 10 Boys Girls T 1:07.18q 1
2 T'Oni Birden 10 Need 4 Speed 1:08.12q 2
3 Jordyn Parker 9 Cougar Track 1:08.68q 2
4 Samiyah Graziosi 10 The Heat Tra 1:10.01q 1
5 Kennedy Cox 10 Smyrna Elite 1:11.83q 2
6 Zionn Rice 10 The Heat Tra 1:13.74q 1
7 Farrah Johnson 10 Mark Trail F 1:14.70q 1
8 Amaya Wilcox 10 Smyrna Elite 1:15.46q 1
9 Sajhouday Muhammad 10 Gazelle Trac 1:15.97q 2
10 Allyria Mcbride 10 East Cobb Ch 1:16.42 1
11 Jennifer Woollery 10 Lightning Sp 1:17.90 1
12 Matilyn Miner 9 Tachyon Trac 1:20.13 2
13 Nadia Holliman 10 Augusta Flye 1:23.53 2
14 Mackenzie Okonta 9 The Heat Tra 1:26.17 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jessicka Woods 10 Boys Girls T 1:06.87
2 T'Oni Birden 10 Need 4 Speed 1:07.28
3 Samiyah Graziosi 10 The Heat Tra 1:09.27
4 Jordyn Parker 9 Cougar Track 1:09.47
5 Farrah Johnson 10 Mark Trail F 1:11.57
6 Zionn Rice 10 The Heat Tra 1:11.91
7 Amaya Wilcox 10 Smyrna Elite 1:13.16
8 Sajhouday Muhammad 10 Gazelle Trac 1:14.36
9 Kennedy Cox 10 Smyrna Elite 1:16.20
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dashana Morris 10 Cougar Track 2:44.29
2 Jessicka Woods 10 Boys Girls T 2:47.69
3 Candace Taylor 10 Mark Trail F 2:53.46
4 Sydney Bohles 10 Cougar Track 2:54.86
5 Jennifer Woollery 10 Lightning Sp 3:04.79
6 Zionn Rice 10 The Heat Tra 3:05.20
7 Nadia Holliman 10 Augusta Flye 3:12.72
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dashana Morris 10 Cougar Track 5:47.00
2 Candace Taylor 10 Mark Trail F 5:56.64
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-AAU 1:00.68
2 Elite Speed Youth Track Club 1:01.28
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cougar Track Club 4:49.90
Girls High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allyria Mcbride 10 East Cobb Ch 3-06.00 1.06m
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nia Wilson 9 Xtreme Veloc 13-00.00 NWI 3.96m
2 Aaderian Carter 10 Macon-Bibb U 11-02.00 NWI 3.40m
3 Nacari Williams 10 Exchange Zon 10-09.00 NWI 3.27m
4 Kaila Nunnally 9 Runnin In Ex 10-03.00 NWI 3.12m
5 Kennedy Cox 10 Smyrna Elite 9-07.00 NWI 2.92m
6 Amaya Wilcox 10 Smyrna Elite 9-05.00 NWI 2.87m
7 Nadia Holliman 10 Augusta Flye 9-03.00 NWI 2.81m
8 Savannah Schmidt 10 Elite Speed 9-00.00 NWI 2.74m
9 Kimmley Johnson 10 Runnin In Ex 8-03.00 NWI 2.51m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Monet Smith 10 Need 4 Speed 24-01.00 7.34m
2 Younger Burton 10 Southeast St 19-11.00 6.07m
3 Alexis Kearney 9 Mark Trail F 16-00.00 4.87m
4 Jayden Freeman 10 Track A.N.T. 15-09.00 4.80m
5 Kennedy Swann 9 Premier Athl 14-11.00 4.54m 14'08"
6 Zoe Williams 10 Cougar Track 14-11.00 4.54m 14'07"
7 Shamiya Pace 10 Georgia Favo 14-01.00 4.29m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Younger Burton 10 Southeast St 39-00 11.88m
2 Monet Smith 10 Need 4 Speed 38-00 11.58m
3 Kaila Nunnally 9 Runnin In Ex 31-05 9.57m
3 Alexis Kearney 9 Mark Trail F 31-05 9.57m
5 Kimmley Johnson 10 Runnin In Ex 30-06 9.29m
6 Kiera Randall 10 All Heart Tr 23-08 7.21m
7 Kennedy Swann 9 Premier Athl 23-05 7.13m
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old Triathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Allyria Mcbride 10 East Cobb Ch 35.99 -0.8 148
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Allyria Mcbride 10 East Cobb Ch 0.97m 3-02.25 119
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Allyria Mcbride 10 East Cobb Ch 3.61m 11-10.25 122
Girls Triathlon 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Allyria Mcbride 10 East Cobb Ch 389
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Farrah Johnson 10 Mark Trail F 10:23.70
2 Allyria Mcbride 10 East Cobb Ch 12:00.00
3 Kiera Randall 10 All Heart Tr 13:25.69
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anisa Williams 11 Marietta Tra 13.63q 1.4 2
2 Kalaya Lee 11 Unattached 13.63q 1.1 3
3 Chakiya Plummer 10 Exchange Zon 13.73q 1.1 3
4 Kamiya Lee 11 Unattached 13.94q 1.4 2
5 Jayla Brown 11 Exchange Zon 14.14q 1.6 1
6 Haley Miller 11 Cougar Track 14.26q 1.6 1
7 Jada Foote 10 E-1 Track Cl 14.36q -0.1 4
8 Queen Couch 11 Amp Track Cl 14.52q -0.1 4
9 Danielle Smith 11 Elite Speed 14.53q 1.4 2
10 Makenze Kelley 10 Boys Girls T 14.54 1.6 1
11 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 14.65 1.6 1
12 Vashti Reese 10 The Heat Tra 14.71 1.1 3
13 Tyler Simpson 10 Exchange Zon 14.77 1.6 1
14 Zoe Turner 10 East Cobb Ch 15.28 1.4 2
15 Kendyll Everett 10 On Your Mark 15.29 -0.1 4
16 Zian Seraneaw 10 The Heat Tra 15.30 -0.1 4
17 Bonnie Swicord 11 Unattached 15.32 1.1 3
18 Mariama Badjie 10 Quarter Hors 15.47 -0.1 4
19 Naima Owens 10 All Heart Tr 15.88 1.6 1
20 Hailey Williams 10 Premier Athl 16.19 1.4 2
21 Tiarra Williams 11 Georgia Favo 16.38 1.1 3
22 Jaylyn Sims 11 East Cobb Ch 16.75 1.6 1
23 Taylor Carter 10 Georgia Favo 16.95 -0.1 4
24 Shanice Burnette 11 East Cobb Ch 17.11 1.1 3
25 Ma'Kayla Hagins 10 Middle GA Im 17.28 1.1 3
26 Brooke Lofton 10 Boys Girls T 17.94 1.4 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kalaya Lee 11 Unattached 13.45 0.9
2 Anisa Williams 11 Marietta Tra 13.53 0.9
3 Chakiya Plummer 10 Exchange Zon 13.85 0.9
4 Kamiya Lee 11 Unattached 13.89 0.9
5 Jada Foote 10 E-1 Track Cl 14.27 0.9
6 Jayla Brown 11 Exchange Zon 14.31 0.9
7 Haley Miller 11 Cougar Track 14.52 0.9
8 Danielle Smith 11 Elite Speed 14.55 0.9
9 Queen Couch 11 Amp Track Cl 14.61 0.9
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anisa Williams 11 Marietta Tra 28.30q -0.6 2
2 Kalaya Lee 11 Unattached 28.49q -0.6 4
3 Kamiya Lee 11 Unattached 28.83q -1.7 1
4 Imani Moore 11 Cougar Track 29.23q -1.4 3
5 Amara Nwajagu 11 Cougar Track 29.77q -0.6 4
6 Makenze Kelley 10 Boys Girls T 29.92q -1.7 1
7 Jada Foote 10 E-1 Track Cl 30.15q -1.4 3
8 Queen Couch 11 Amp Track Cl 30.22q -1.7 1
9 Danielle Smith 11 Elite Speed 30.23q -0.6 2
10 Vashti Reese 10 The Heat Tra 30.27 -1.7 1
11 Zoe Turner 10 East Cobb Ch 30.79 -0.6 2
11 Tatyana Jones 10 Cougar Track 30.79 -1.7 1
13 Eviana Leggette 10 Middle GA Im 30.85 -1.4 3
14 Shamaria Jennings 10 East Cobb Ch 30.96 -1.4 3
15 Mariama Badjie 10 Quarter Hors 31.71 -0.6 4
16 Nia Mccarty 10 Cougar Track 32.15 -0.6 4
17 Kendyll Everett 10 On Your Mark 32.55 -0.6 2
18 Zian Seraneaw 10 The Heat Tra 32.70 -1.7 1
19 Fatima Bakayoko 11 Tachyon Trac 33.36 -0.6 2
20 Bonnie Swicord 11 Unattached 33.52 -0.6 2
21 Hailey Williams 10 Premier Athl 33.82 -1.4 3
22 Tiarra Williams 11 Georgia Favo 34.12 -1.4 3
23 Jasmine Gryne 10 Apollo Track 34.52 -1.4 3
24 Tatianna Carter 11 East Cobb Ch 35.09 -1.7 1
25 Shanyah Rougely 10 Mark Trail F 35.26 -0.6 4
26 Jaylyn Sims 11 East Cobb Ch 35.84 -0.6 2
27 Taylor Carter 10 Georgia Favo 36.07 -1.4 3
28 Brooke Lofton 10 Boys Girls T 36.44 -0.6 4
29 Shanice Burnette 11 East Cobb Ch 36.87 -0.6 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Imani Moore 11 Cougar Track 27.61 -0.8
2 Kalaya Lee 11 Unattached 27.77 -0.8
3 Anisa Williams 11 Marietta Tra 28.26 -0.8
4 Kamiya Lee 11 Unattached 28.61 -0.8
5 Amara Nwajagu 11 Cougar Track 28.80 -0.8
6 Makenze Kelley 10 Boys Girls T 28.95 -0.8
7 Jada Foote 10 E-1 Track Cl 29.48 -0.8
8 Danielle Smith 11 Elite Speed 30.18 -0.8
9 Queen Couch 11 Amp Track Cl 30.29 -0.8
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chakiya Plummer 10 Exchange Zon 1:04.87q 2
2 Kalaya Lee 11 Unattached 1:05.05q 2
3 Makenze Kelley 10 Boys Girls T 1:05.32q 3
4 Jayla Brown 11 Exchange Zon 1:05.60q 3
5 Lauryn Hales 11 E-1 Track Cl 1:06.32q 4
6 Kamiya Lee 11 Unattached 1:06.89q 1
7 Michelle Childs 11 Gazelle Trac 1:07.77q 4
8 Tatyana Jones 10 Cougar Track 1:10.10q 1
9 Tyler Simpson 10 Exchange Zon 1:11.13q 1
10 Nia Sanders 11 Quarter Hors 1:11.96 4
11 Amara Nwajagu 11 Cougar Track 1:12.30 2
12 Shamaria Jennings 10 East Cobb Ch 1:12.51 3
13 Candace Walker 10 Elite Speed 1:12.60 3
14 Eviana Leggette 10 Middle GA Im 1:12.72 3
15 Vashti Reese 10 The Heat Tra 1:13.33 4
16 Hailey Williams 10 Premier Athl 1:16.30 3
17 Zian Seraneaw 10 The Heat Tra 1:16.38 2
18 Tatianna Carter 11 East Cobb Ch 1:16.94 1
19 Nia Mccarty 10 Cougar Track 1:17.36 2
20 Kolina Smith 10 Boys Girls T 1:17.54 4
21 Mariama Badjie 10 Quarter Hors 1:17.71 4
22 Queen Couch 11 Amp Track Cl 1:18.52 1
23 Fatima Bakayoko 11 Tachyon Trac 1:19.48 1
24 Jasmine Gryne 10 Apollo Track 1:21.06 1
25 Jordan Williams 10 Dare2 Dream 1:23.22 1
26 Tiarra Williams 11 Georgia Favo 1:26.14 2
27 Shanice Burnette 11 East Cobb Ch 1:27.51 4
28 Shanyah Rougely 10 Mark Trail F 1:29.50 2
29 Zoe Turner 10 East Cobb Ch 1:32.28 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kalaya Lee 11 Unattached 1:04.00
2 Chakiya Plummer 10 Exchange Zon 1:05.21
3 Makenze Kelley 10 Boys Girls T 1:05.87
4 Kamiya Lee 11 Unattached 1:07.09
5 Jayla Brown 11 Exchange Zon 1:07.19
6 Michelle Childs 11 Gazelle Trac 1:07.24
7 Lauryn Hales 11 E-1 Track Cl 1:08.56
8 Tyler Simpson 10 Exchange Zon 1:09.50
9 Tatyana Jones 10 Cougar Track 1:14.35
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lauryn Hales 11 E-1 Track Cl 2:38.17
2 Michelle Childs 11 Gazelle Trac 2:39.25
3 Nia Sanders 11 Quarter Hors 2:42.28
4 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 2:43.92
5 Kalkidan Hawkins 11 Eagles Landi 2:53.70
6 Candace Walker 10 Elite Speed 2:56.63
7 Kolina Smith 10 Boys Girls T 2:57.08
8 Jordan Williams 10 Dare2 Dream 3:07.91
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kalkidan Hawkins 11 Eagles Landi 5:57.83
2 Nia Sanders 11 Quarter Hors 6:02.45
3 Kolina Smith 10 Boys Girls T 6:28.56
4 Jordan Williams 10 Dare2 Dream 6:33.76
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kalkidan Hawkins 11 Eagles Landi 12:49.49
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Chakiya Plummer 10 Exchange Zon 14.81 -0.7
2 Jasmine Gryne 10 Apollo Track 22.99 -0.7
Girls High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anisa Williams 11 Marietta Tra 4-00.00 1.21m
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jayla Brown 11 Exchange Zon 13-05.00 NWI 4.08m
2 Imani Moore 11 Cougar Track 12-10.50 NWI 3.92m
3 Tyler Simpson 10 Exchange Zon 12-02.00 NWI 3.70m
4 Eviana Leggette 10 Middle GA Im 11-03.00 NWI 3.42m
5 Shamaria Jennings 10 East Cobb Ch 10-10.50 NWI 3.31m
6 Shanyah Rougely 10 Mark Trail F 10-01.50 NWI 3.08m
7 Tatianna Carter 11 East Cobb Ch 10-01.00 NWI 3.07m
8 Jaylyn Sims 11 East Cobb Ch 10-00.00 NWI 3.04m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breona Holley 11 The Heat Tra 29-00.00 8.83m
2 Imani Davis 11 The Heat Tra 21-06.00 6.55m
3 Janae Hudson 11 Saca Youth T 19-09.00 6.01m
4 Keira Pace-Mann 11 Southeast St 19-01.00 5.81m
5 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 16-07.00 5.05m
Girls Discus Throw 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breona Holley 11 The Heat Tra 48-09.50 14.87m
2 Imani Davis 11 The Heat Tra 41-07 12.67m
3 Keira Pace-Mann 11 Southeast St 29-03 8.91m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breona Holley 11 The Heat Tra 56-01 17.09m
2 Imani Davis 11 The Heat Tra 44-10 13.66m
3 Keira Pace-Mann 11 Southeast St 31-04 9.55m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 2:44.98 517
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 18.18 NWI 349
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 1.12m 3-08.00 239
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 3.67m NWI 12-00.50 235
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 4.75m 15-07.00 193
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jayla Eason 10 Amp Track Cl 1533
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Janae Hudson 11 Saca Youth T 10:56.69
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Trinity Flagler 12 All Heart Tr 12.69q 0.1 3
2 Ashanti Tigner 12 Cougar Track 13.04q -0.6 2
3 Makenzie Duncan 12 Mark Trail F 13.56q -0.9 1
4 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 13.66q -0.9 1
5 Kayla Tolbert 12 All Heart Tr 13.71q 0.1 3
6 Joy Allen 12 Intensity At 13.77q 0.1 3
7 Sydney Dawsey 12 Intensity At 13.93q -0.6 2
8 Jordyn Bourne 12 Quarter Hors 14.00q 0.1 3
9 Camryn Bourne 12 Quarter Hors 14.12q 0.1 3
10 Diamond Newson 12 Mark Trail F 14.13 -0.9 1
11 Hannah Cooper 12 All Heart Tr 14.16 0.1 3
12 Trinity Franklin 12 Gazelle Trac 14.17 -0.9 1
13 Kelsey Lawrence 12 All Heart Tr 14.28 -0.6 2
14 Iyana Sweeting 12 Track A.N.T. 14.36 -0.6 2
15 Alexandria Frazier 12 Xtreme Veloc 14.47 -0.6 2
16 Madeleine Dada 11 All Heart Tr 15.26 -0.9 1
17 Angel Ellington 11 Macon-Bibb U 15.96 -0.9 1
18 Timaya Berry 11 Elite Speed 16.09 -0.6 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Trinity Flagler 12 All Heart Tr 12.48 0.6
2 Ashanti Tigner 12 Cougar Track 12.69 0.6
3 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 13.33 0.6
4 Makenzie Duncan 12 Mark Trail F 13.48 0.6
5 Kayla Tolbert 12 All Heart Tr 13.58 0.6
6 Jordyn Bourne 12 Quarter Hors 13.64 0.6
7 Joy Allen 12 Intensity At 13.89 0.6
8 Camryn Bourne 12 Quarter Hors 13.93 0.6
9 Sydney Dawsey 12 Intensity At 13.96 0.6
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Trinity Flagler 12 All Heart Tr 25.74q 0.2 4
2 Ashanti Tigner 12 Cougar Track 26.41q -0.4 3
3 Jordynn Wilson 12 Gazelle Trac 27.31q 0.2 1
4 Makenzie Duncan 12 Mark Trail F 28.03q -0.4 3
5 Hannah Cooper 12 All Heart Tr 28.48q 0.2 4
6 Lauren Euler 12 Elite Speed 28.64q -0.4 3
7 Joy Allen 12 Intensity At 28.73q 0.2 4
8 Sydney Dawsey 12 Intensity At 28.97q 0.2 1
9 Amber Williams 11 Lightning Sp 29.23q 1.4 2
10 Kayla Tolbert 12 All Heart Tr 29.32 0.2 1
11 Jayda Scott 11 Elite Speed 29.33 0.2 1
12 Kelsey Lawrence 12 All Heart Tr 29.53 1.4 2
13 Alexandria Frazier 12 Xtreme Veloc 29.83 1.4 2
14 Iyana Sweeting 12 Track A.N.T. 29.97 1.4 2
15 Aliyah Williams 12 Southeast St 30.30 0.2 4
16 Nadia Swann 12 Premier Athl 30.43 -0.4 3
17 Aliyah Summers 12 Cougar Track 30.82 0.2 4
18 Madeleine Dada 11 All Heart Tr 31.16 0.2 1
19 Grace Bridges 12 Thomson Eagl 32.10 -0.4 3
20 Marley Froe 12 Boys Girls T 33.17 1.4 2
21 Angel Ellington 11 Macon-Bibb U 34.38 0.2 4
22 Karla Thomas 11 Augusta Flye 39.55 0.2 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Trinity Flagler 12 All Heart Tr 25.49 -0.3
2 Ashanti Tigner 12 Cougar Track 26.31 -0.3
3 Jordynn Wilson 12 Gazelle Trac 27.19 -0.3
4 Makenzie Duncan 12 Mark Trail F 27.84 -0.3
5 Lauren Euler 12 Elite Speed 28.14 -0.3
6 Hannah Cooper 12 All Heart Tr 28.25 -0.3
7 Joy Allen 12 Intensity At 28.38 -0.3
8 Amber Williams 11 Lightning Sp 28.70 -0.3
9 Sydney Dawsey 12 Intensity At 29.47 -0.3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Trinity Flagler 12 All Heart Tr 58.20q 3
2 Ashton Lindley 11 Gazelle Trac 59.09q 4
3 Tai Brown 12 All Heart Tr 1:00.49q 2
4 Faith Hill 11 Premier Athl 1:01.09q 1
5 Royal Delay 11 Exchange Zon 1:01.13q 3
6 Morgan Manley 11 Xtreme Veloc 1:02.92q 1
7 Carlie Turner 11 Unattached 1:02.99q 2
8 Makylah Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 1:03.08q 4
9 Lauren Euler 12 Elite Speed 1:03.93q 4
10 Trinity Franklin 12 Gazelle Trac 1:04.98 2
11 Marley Froe 12 Boys Girls T 1:05.33 4
12 Kayla Tolbert 12 All Heart Tr 1:05.41 4
13 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 1:06.20 3
14 Alexandria Frazier 12 Xtreme Veloc 1:06.37 3
15 Rayevan Freeman 12 Premier Athl 1:06.97 1
16 Nadia Swann 12 Premier Athl 1:07.10 2
17 Jayda Scott 11 Elite Speed 1:07.45 3
18 Makenzy Shine 12 Apollo Track 1:08.00 2
19 Iyana Sweeting 12 Track A.N.T. 1:08.74 4
20 Summer Holtz 11 Southeast St 1:08.77 4
21 Amber Williams 11 Lightning Sp 1:09.47 2
22 Camryn Bourne 12 Quarter Hors 1:09.66 1
23 Aliyah Summers 12 Cougar Track 1:11.65 3
24 Aliyah Williams 12 Southeast St 1:12.89 1
25 Kennedy Hill 12 Quarter Hors 1:13.59 3
26 Ajawnee Frazier 11 Gazelle Trac 1:14.08 3
27 Grace Bridges 12 Thomson Eagl 1:14.63 4
28 Timaya Berry 11 Elite Speed 1:17.08 3
29 Shaylan Patterson 11 Intensity At 1:17.50 4
30 Gabrielle Linear 12 The Heat Tra 1:21.22 1
31 Jamie Lester 12 Thomson Eagl 1:29.99 1
32 Zoe Taylor 11 Southeast St 1:32.05 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Lindley 11 Gazelle Trac 57.40
2 Trinity Flagler 12 All Heart Tr 58.02
3 Tai Brown 12 All Heart Tr 58.71
4 Royal Delay 11 Exchange Zon 59.64
5 Faith Hill 11 Premier Athl 1:00.47
6 Morgan Manley 11 Xtreme Veloc 1:01.09
7 Makylah Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 1:04.47
8 Lauren Euler 12 Elite Speed 1:04.66
9 Carlie Turner 11 Unattached 1:04.92
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tai Brown 12 All Heart Tr 2:16.90
2 Royal Delay 11 Exchange Zon 2:24.88
3 Faith Hill 11 Premier Athl 2:26.42
4 Morgan Manley 11 Xtreme Veloc 2:27.87
5 Carlie Turner 11 Unattached 2:33.53
6 Makylah Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 2:38.15
7 Evanna Green 11 Premier Athl 2:39.61
8 Jazzmin Taylor 11 E-1 Track Cl 2:41.12
9 Marley Froe 12 Boys Girls T 2:41.90
10 Summer Holtz 11 Southeast St 2:43.42
11 Makenzy Shine 12 Apollo Track 2:47.28
12 Kennedee Williams 12 Unattached 2:50.25
13 Ajawnee Frazier 11 Gazelle Trac 2:59.69
14 Kennedy Hill 12 Quarter Hors 3:00.33
15 Shaylan Patterson 11 Intensity At 3:06.56
16 Jamie Lester 12 Thomson Eagl 3:19.08
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tai Brown 12 All Heart Tr 4:55.04
2 Jazzmin Taylor 11 E-1 Track Cl 5:25.94
3 Kennedy Crawford 12 E-1 Track Cl 5:42.96
4 Kennedee Williams 12 Unattached 5:44.94
5 Dawson Robinson 12 Road Runner 6:17.51
6 Jamie Lester 12 Thomson Eagl 6:31.48
7 Shaylan Patterson 11 Intensity At 6:32.06
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mya Solomon 12 Premier Athl 13:13.79
2 Dawson Robinson 12 Road Runner 13:31.87
3 Chloe Ponder 11 Mark Trail F 16:26.02
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 12.69 -0.8 2
2 Ashton Lindley 11 Gazelle Trac 13.55 -0.8 2
3 Madeleine Dada 11 All Heart Tr 15.26 -0.8 2
4 Aliyah Williams 12 Southeast St 15.86 -0.7 1
5 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 15.90 -0.7 1
6 Natalie Rowe 11 Mark Trail F 16.11 -0.7 1
7 Jordyn Bourne 12 Quarter Hors 16.25 -0.7 1
8 Summer Holtz 11 Southeast St 17.66 -0.8 2
9 Amiri Render 12 Saca Youth T 19.10 -0.7 1
10 Zoe Taylor 11 Southeast St 20.57 -0.7 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cougar Track Club 54.63
2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-AAU 58.02
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gazelle Track Club 4:15.37
2 Premier Athletics 4:26.41
3 E-1 Track Club, Inc 4:37.21
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Premier Athletics 10:23.36
2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-AAU 14:00.41
Girls High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Patra Williams 12 Unattached 5-00.00 1.52m
2 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 5-00.00 1.52m
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Carlie Turner 11 Unattached 13-06.00 NWI 4.11m
2 Joy Allen 12 Intensity At 13-05.50 NWI 4.10m
3 Grace Bridges 12 Thomson Eagl 12-04.00 NWI 3.75m
4 Amber Williams 11 Lightning Sp 11-06.00 NWI 3.50m
-- Karla Thomas 11 Augusta Flye FOUL
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kennedy Sutton 12 East Cobb Ch 22-05.00 6.83m
2 Lailah Malone 12 East Cobb Ch 21-00.00 6.40m
3 Karla Thomas 11 Augusta Flye 18-02.00 5.53m
4 Aneisa Jones 11 The Heat Tra 16-08.00 5.08m
Girls Discus Throw 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Diamond Newson 12 Mark Trail F 43-10 13.36m
2 Aneisa Jones 11 The Heat Tra 33-09 10.28m
3 Lailah Malone 12 East Cobb Ch 30-00 9.14m
4 Kennedy Sutton 12 East Cobb Ch 28-00 8.53m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Cooper 12 All Heart Tr 47-09.50 14.56m
2 Aneisa Jones 11 The Heat Tra 47-07.50 14.51m
3 Kennedy Sutton 12 East Cobb Ch 38-08 11.78m
4 Amiri Render 12 Saca Youth T 34-02 10.41m
5 Zoe Taylor 11 Southeast St 32-02.50 9.81m
6 Kelsey Lawrence 12 All Heart Tr 30-05 9.27m
7 Samaria Robinson 11 Mark Trail F 27-08 8.43m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 2:41.31 558
2 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 3:03.46 334
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 12.85 -0.8 1015
2 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 17.37 -0.8 430
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 1.48m 4-10.25 599
2 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 1.22m 4-00.00 331
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 4.79m NWI 15-08.75 503
2 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 3.44m NWI 11-03.50 188
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 7.37m 24-02.25 359
2 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 6.37m 20-10.75 295
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Camille Trotman 12 Boys Girls T 2810
2 Makayla Jones 12 Gazelle Trac 1802
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kennedy Crawford 12 E-1 Track Cl 9:23.48
2 Samaria Robinson 11 Mark Trail F 10:28.96
3 Amiri Render 12 Saca Youth T 10:41.80
4 Lailah Malone 12 East Cobb Ch 10:51.98
5 Chloe Ponder 11 Mark Trail F 11:24.21
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaylah Lumsden 13 Need 4 Speed 12.57q -0.2 3
2 Talaya Lewis 13 Augusta Flye 12.75q 0.9 2
3 Jayda Parsons 12 Exchange Zon 12.82q -0.2 3
4 Ke'Shara Magee 13 Exchange Zon 12.85q -0.4 1
5 Sar'Quane Ridgley 13 Unattached 12.90q 0.9 2
6 Kayla Hunt 13 Premier Athl 13.10q -0.4 1
7 Mya Willingham 13 Team Willing 13.14q -0.2 3
8 Camille Walker 12 Elite Speed 13.29q 0.9 2
9 Jazmine Williams 12 Premier Athl 13.29q -0.4 1
10 Jordan Thomas 13 Intensity At 13.31 0.9 2
11 Emoni Coleman 13 Need 4 Speed 13.63 0.9 2
12 Skye Gross 12 Lightning Sp 13.64 -0.4 1
13 Kailah Melson 12 Elite Speed 13.83 -0.2 3
14 Michelle Sallie 13 The Heat Tra 13.86 -0.2 3
15 Raina Perry 13 Smyrna Elite 14.00 -0.2 3
16 Daisha Petty 13 Southside Pi 14.02 -0.4 1
17 Sha'Dymon Stubbs 12 Baldwin Blaz 14.25 0.9 2
18 Charity Poole 12 Baldwin Jets 14.30 -0.2 3
19 Joyne Nichols 13 Elite Speed 14.32 -0.2 3
20 Reagan Johnson 12 Track A.N.T. 14.39 -0.4 1
21 Viktoria Hill 12 Cougar Track 14.86 0.9 2
22 Phoenix Lofton 13 Boys Girls T 15.02 -0.2 3
23 Eve Martin 13 Track A.N.T. 15.41 -0.4 1
24 Mersadies Foote 12 E-1 Track Cl 17.80 0.9 2
25 Makayla Franks 13 Saca Youth T 17.81 -0.4 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylah Lumsden 13 Need 4 Speed 12.56 +0.0
2 Ke'Shara Magee 13 Exchange Zon 12.57 +0.0
3 Kayla Hunt 13 Premier Athl 12.81 +0.0
4 Talaya Lewis 13 Augusta Flye 12.83 +0.0
5 Jayda Parsons 12 Exchange Zon 12.87 +0.0
6 Sar'Quane Ridgley 13 Unattached 12.98 +0.0
7 Mya Willingham 13 Team Willing 13.12 +0.0
8 Jazmine Williams 12 Premier Athl 13.24 +0.0
9 Camille Walker 12 Elite Speed 13.34 +0.0
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaylah Lumsden 13 Need 4 Speed 25.51q 1.4 3
2 Kennedy Price 13 Exchange Zon 25.86q 2.2 2
3 Talaya Lewis 13 Augusta Flye 25.92q 2.2 1
4 Ke'Shara Magee 13 Exchange Zon 25.95q 1.4 3
5 Sar'Quane Ridgley 13 Unattached 26.22q 0.9 4
5 Kayla Hunt 13 Premier Athl 26.22q 2.2 1
7 Tenae' Grigsby 13 Premier Athl 26.43q 2.2 2
8 Emoni Coleman 13 Need 4 Speed 26.84q 0.9 4
9 Jordan Thomas 13 Intensity At 27.34q 0.9 4
10 Jazmine Williams 12 Premier Athl 27.54 1.4 3
11 Akenti Zayid 13 Cougar Track 27.90 2.2 2
12 Camille Walker 12 Elite Speed 27.91 2.2 1
13 Mya Willingham 13 Team Willing 27.94 0.9 4
14 Skye Gross 12 Lightning Sp 28.11 2.2 2
15 Kailah Melson 12 Elite Speed 28.52 1.4 3
16 Raina Perry 13 Smyrna Elite 28.76 2.2 2
17 Michelle Sallie 13 The Heat Tra 28.84 2.2 2
18 Serenity Long 13 Premier Athl 28.96 1.4 3
19 Bree Stjulian 13 Southside Pi 29.02 1.4 3
20 Daisha Petty 13 Southside Pi 29.11 2.2 1
21 Charity Poole 12 Baldwin Jets 29.21 0.9 4
22 Kaliah Dawes 13 Middle GA Im 29.30 1.4 3
23 Reagan Johnson 12 Track A.N.T. 29.32 0.9 4
24 Trinity Bryant 13 Amp Track Cl 29.50 0.9 4
25 Sha'Dymon Stubbs 12 Baldwin Blaz 29.94 2.2 2
26 Jasmine Walker 13 Elite Speed 29.95 1.4 3
27 Damilola Shodeinde 12 East Cobb Ch 30.52 2.2 1
28 Nina Stroud 12 Premier Athl 30.86 2.2 2
29 Viktoria Hill 12 Cougar Track 31.59 1.4 3
30 Phoenix Lofton 13 Boys Girls T 31.64 0.9 4
31 Eve Martin 13 Track A.N.T. 31.80 2.2 1
32 Latazia Freemon 12 Track A.N.T. 32.97 0.9 4
33 Eria Lewis 13 GA Racers 36.54 2.2 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylah Lumsden 13 Need 4 Speed 25.43 -1.1
2 Sar'Quane Ridgley 13 Unattached 25.57 -1.1
3 Kennedy Price 13 Exchange Zon 25.59 -1.1
4 Tenae' Grigsby 13 Premier Athl 26.15 -1.1
5 Ke'Shara Magee 13 Exchange Zon 26.19 -1.1
6 Kayla Hunt 13 Premier Athl 26.41 -1.1
7 Talaya Lewis 13 Augusta Flye 26.42 -1.1
8 Jordan Thomas 13 Intensity At 27.29 -1.1
9 Emoni Coleman 13 Need 4 Speed 27.55 -1.1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tenae' Grigsby 13 Premier Athl 58.31q 3
2 Talaya Lewis 13 Augusta Flye 59.42q 1
3 Shatara Johnson 13 Cougar Track 59.75q 1
4 Kennedy Price 13 Exchange Zon 59.81q 1
5 Paityn House 13 Exchange Zon 1:00.26q 2
6 Sar'Quane Ridgley 13 Unattached 1:00.90q 4
7 Emoni Coleman 13 Need 4 Speed 1:01.40q 2
8 Kaylah Lumsden 13 Need 4 Speed 1:02.21q 4
9 Jordan Thomas 13 Intensity At 1:03.54q 4
10 Kayla Hunt 13 Premier Athl 1:03.70 1
11 Jayla Brown 12 Saca Youth T 1:04.07 3
12 Zoria Jules 13 Apollo Track 1:04.55 3
13 Bree Stjulian 13 Southside Pi 1:04.84 4
14 Mikayla Williams 13 E-1 Track Cl 1:05.25 4
15 Naylah S M Canty 12 Elite Speed 1:06.26 2
16 Akenti Zayid 13 Cougar Track 1:06.95 1
17 Jazmine Williams 12 Premier Athl 1:07.57 3
18 Serenity Long 13 Premier Athl 1:07.83 3
19 Charity Poole 12 Baldwin Jets 1:07.86 2
20 Skye Gross 12 Lightning Sp 1:08.29 2
21 Nina Stroud 12 Premier Athl 1:09.11 2
22 Daisha Petty 13 Southside Pi 1:09.22 2
23 Damilola Shodeinde 12 East Cobb Ch 1:12.18 4
24 Kaliah Dawes 13 Middle GA Im 1:13.11 1
25 Jade Reese 13 Eagles Landi 1:13.24 4
26 Simone Scales 13 Apollo Track 1:14.19 1
27 Eria Lewis 13 GA Racers 1:14.24 3
28 Sha'Dymon Stubbs 12 Baldwin Blaz 1:14.38 3
29 Phoenix Lofton 13 Boys Girls T 1:20.47 4
30 Latazia Freemon 12 Track A.N.T. 1:21.19 1
31 Amani Anderson 12 Dare2 Dream 1:27.71 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Tenae' Grigsby 13 Premier Athl 56.26
2 Shatara Johnson 13 Cougar Track 57.55
3 Sar'Quane Ridgley 13 Unattached 57.56
4 Talaya Lewis 13 Augusta Flye 57.58
5 Kennedy Price 13 Exchange Zon 57.86
6 Emoni Coleman 13 Need 4 Speed 58.84
7 Paityn House 13 Exchange Zon 59.82
8 Kaylah Lumsden 13 Need 4 Speed 1:01.37
9 Jordan Thomas 13 Intensity At 1:03.36
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tenae' Grigsby 13 Premier Athl 2:25.29
2 Jayla Brown 12 Saca Youth T 2:32.39
3 Sharon Huckabee 13 North Dekalb 2:33.82
4 Mikayla Williams 13 E-1 Track Cl 2:35.95
5 Asia Hollins 13 Georgia Rush 2:38.97
6 Taylor Jones 13 Georgia Favo 2:42.56
7 Kalijah Mclaurin 13 Quarter Hors 2:47.25
8 Naylah S M Canty 12 Elite Speed 2:47.70
9 Sarah Reddick 12 Runnin In Ex 2:49.84
10 Makayla Pace 13 Georgia Favo 2:50.35
11 Samantha Lipuma 13 E-1 Track Cl 2:50.89
12 Amber Love 12 Cougar Track 2:58.17
13 Eria Lewis 13 GA Racers 3:01.96
14 Jade Reese 13 Eagles Landi 3:02.17
15 Bizuwerk Hawkins 13 Eagles Landi 3:09.88
16 Amani Anderson 12 Dare2 Dream 3:15.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sharon Huckabee 13 North Dekalb 5:23.01
2 Taylor Jones 13 Georgia Favo 5:34.96
3 Asia Hollins 13 Georgia Rush 5:39.41
4 Sarah Reddick 12 Runnin In Ex 5:42.68
5 Samantha Lipuma 13 E-1 Track Cl 5:43.68
6 Caprice Konitshek 13 Unattached 5:48.28
7 Laila El-Mattrawy 13 North Dekalb 5:53.32
8 Amber Love 12 Cougar Track 6:07.66
9 Makayla Pace 13 Georgia Favo 6:17.18
10 Kalijah Mclaurin 13 Quarter Hors 6:25.39
11 Bizuwerk Hawkins 13 Eagles Landi 6:41.87
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sharon Huckabee 13 North Dekalb 12:23.38
2 Samantha Lipuma 13 E-1 Track Cl 12:40.39
3 Sarah Reddick 12 Runnin In Ex 12:57.31
4 Caprice Konitshek 13 Unattached 12:59.96
5 Laila El-Mattrawy 13 North Dekalb 13:26.19
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Paityn House 13 Exchange Zon 16.60 -0.6
2 Joyne Nichols 13 Elite Speed 19.01 -0.6
3 Jasmine Walker 13 Elite Speed 19.14 -0.6
4 Simone Scales 13 Apollo Track 20.92 -0.6
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jayda Parsons 12 Exchange Zon 32.53 0.6
2 Damilola Shodeinde 12 East Cobb Ch 34.26 0.6
Girls High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mikayla Williams 13 E-1 Track Cl 4-06.00 1.37m
2 Jade Reese 13 Eagles Landi 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Dhylan Holmes 12 North Dekalb 3-10.00 1.16m
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Shatara Johnson 13 Cougar Track 17-00.50 NWI 5.19m
2 Sar'Quane Ridgley 13 Unattached 16-06.00 NWI 5.02m
3 Camille Walker 12 Elite Speed 13-11.50 NWI 4.25m
4 Naylah S M Canty 12 Elite Speed 13-05.50 NWI 4.10m
5 Talaya Lewis 13 Augusta Flye 13-01.00 NWI 3.98m
6 Raina Perry 13 Smyrna Elite 13-00.00 NWI 3.96m
7 Charity Poole 12 Baldwin Jets 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
8 Michelle Sallie 13 The Heat Tra 11-03.00 NWI 3.42m
9 Sarah Reddick 12 Runnin In Ex 11-02.00 NWI 3.40m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Jackson 13 The Heat Tra 40-09.00 12.42m
2 Nia McCain 13 Lightning Sp 28-07.00 8.71m
3 Viktoria Hill 12 Cougar Track 27-06.00 8.38m
4 Mersadies Foote 12 E-1 Track Cl 24-11.00 7.59m
Girls Discus Throw 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nia McCain 13 Lightning Sp 69-02 21.08m
2 Hannah Jackson 13 The Heat Tra 60-05 18.41m
3 Viktoria Hill 12 Cougar Track 53-00 16.15m
4 Asia Hollins 13 Georgia Rush 43-03 13.18m
5 Mersadies Foote 12 E-1 Track Cl 42-08 13.00m
Girls Javelin Throw 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Jackson 13 The Heat Tra 56-11 17.34m
2 Nia McCain 13 Lightning Sp 45-06 13.86m
3 Mya Willingham 13 Team Willing 37-02 11.32m
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Samantha Lipuma 13 E-1 Track Cl 20:06.51
2 Asia Hollins 13 Georgia Rush 22:56.07
3 Amani Anderson 12 Dare2 Dream 24:00.96
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daloria Boone 14 Baldwin Jets 12.31q 0.7 1
2 Aasiyah Barr 13 Elite Speed 12.48q 0.7 1
3 Briah Mcbride 14 Cougar Track 12.55q -0.1 2
4 Aris Hubbard 14 Baldwin Jets 12.63q 1.5 3
5 Alicia Thomas 14 Road Runner 12.67q -0.1 2
6 Jamaalriya Parker 14 Cougar Track 12.75q 1.6 4
7 Destiny Walker 14 Elite Speed 12.83q -0.1 2
8 Alanis Finn 13 Eagles Landi 12.91q 1.6 4
9 Shakira Dancy 14 E-1 Track Cl 12.93q 1.5 3
10 Kylan Rice 13 The Heat Tra 13.09 1.5 3
11 Monasia Taylor 14 Lightning Sp 13.13 -0.1 2
12 Chloe Robinson 13 Exchange Zon 13.16 1.5 3
13 Jasmin Heard 13 Elite Speed 13.21 1.5 3
14 Tia Williams 13 Lightning Sp 13.24 0.7 1
15 Skylur Taylor 13 Quarter Hors 13.35 0.7 1
16 Alexis Nelson 14 E-1 Track Cl 13.36 1.5 3
17 Amber Gordon 14 Quarter Hors 13.39 0.7 1
18 Lauren Powell 14 Marietta Tra 13.43 0.7 1
19 Maniyah Thomas 14 Quarter Hors 13.45 -0.1 2
20 Seqouya Hunter 13 Exchange Zon 13.52 1.6 4
21 Taylor Lee 13 Elite Speed 13.60 0.7 1
22 Quiana Polite - Cowan 14 Apollo Track 13.87 1.6 4
23 Alexis Taylor 13 Elite Speed 13.91 1.6 4
24 Tremaija Neal 14 Baldwin Blaz 13.96 0.7 1
25 Star Pippins 14 Boys Girls T 13.98 -0.1 2
26 Maddison Duncan 13 Mark Trail F 14.07 1.6 4
27 Cameron Gifford 14 Elite Speed 14.13 -0.1 2
28 Mikaela Sanders 13 Gazelle Trac 14.67 1.6 4
29 Lauren King 14 Southside Pi 14.87 1.6 4
30 Alexis Hardy 13 Southeast St 15.39 1.5 3
31 Brianna Brown 14 Eagles Landi 15.69 0.7 1
32 Morgan Calloway 13 Boys Girls T 17.11 1.5 3
33 Joyia Collins 14 Marietta Tra 17.28 -0.1 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Daloria Boone 14 Baldwin Jets 12.13 1.0
2 Briah Mcbride 14 Cougar Track 12.53 1.0
3 Aasiyah Barr 13 Elite Speed 12.54 1.0
4 Aris Hubbard 14 Baldwin Jets 12.57 1.0
5 Alicia Thomas 14 Road Runner 12.80 1.0
6 Jamaalriya Parker 14 Cougar Track 12.88 1.0
7 Destiny Walker 14 Elite Speed 12.94 1.0
8 Shakira Dancy 14 E-1 Track Cl 13.24 1.0
9 Alanis Finn 13 Eagles Landi 13.28 1.0
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nilaja Florence 14 Exchange Zon 24.90q 1.5 4
2 Tamiya Roberts 13 Exchange Zon 25.04q 1.3 3
3 Daloria Boone 14 Baldwin Jets 25.13q 1.3 3
4 Shakira Dancy 14 E-1 Track Cl 25.74q 1.6 5
5 Aasiyah Barr 13 Elite Speed 25.76q 1.5 4
6 Alicia Thomas 14 Road Runner 25.88q +0.0 2
7 Briah Mcbride 14 Cougar Track 25.89q +0.0 2
8 Aris Hubbard 14 Baldwin Jets 25.95q 1.6 5
9 Jamaalriya Parker 14 Cougar Track 26.12q 1.5 4
10 Kira Yamini 13 Lightning Sp 26.73 +0.0 2
11 Alanis Finn 13 Eagles Landi 26.77 0.3 1
12 Destiny Walker 14 Elite Speed 26.78 +0.0 2
13 Amber Gordon 14 Quarter Hors 26.85 0.3 1
14 Seqouya Hunter 13 Exchange Zon 26.85 1.6 5
15 Skylur Taylor 13 Quarter Hors 26.91 0.3 1
16 Lauren Powell 14 Marietta Tra 26.98 1.5 4
17 Monasia Taylor 14 Lightning Sp 27.16 1.6 5
18 Maniyah Thomas 14 Quarter Hors 27.22 0.3 1
19 Francis Laidlaw 14 Marietta Tra 27.23 1.3 3
20 Heather Lundi 14 Lightning Sp 27.25 1.3 3
21 Jasmin Heard 13 Elite Speed 27.42 +0.0 2
22 Alexis Nelson 14 E-1 Track Cl 27.54 0.3 1
23 Hannah Chukwura 13 Marietta Tra 27.69 1.5 4
24 Taylor Lee 13 Elite Speed 27.81 1.3 3
25 Royce Jones 14 Lightning Sp 27.89 1.3 3
26 Joelle Gregory 14 The Heat Tra 28.10 1.5 4
27 Sonali Anderson 14 Southside Pi 28.46 1.6 5
28 Alexis Taylor 13 Elite Speed 28.55 1.6 5
29 Chadaria Cochran 13 Intensity At 28.67 0.3 1
30 Star Pippins 14 Boys Girls T 28.81 1.3 3
31 Mikaela Sanders 13 Gazelle Trac 28.90 1.3 3
32 Tremaija Neal 14 Baldwin Blaz 29.04 1.5 4
33 Maddison Duncan 13 Mark Trail F 29.77 1.6 5
34 Nia Williams 13 Need 4 Speed 29.91 +0.0 2
35 Cameron Gifford 14 Elite Speed 30.12 1.5 4
36 Quiana Polite - Cowan 14 Apollo Track 30.24 +0.0 2
37 Jacie Sloane 14 Unattached 30.69 1.6 5
38 Brianna Brown 14 Eagles Landi 32.89 0.3 1
39 Morgan Calloway 13 Boys Girls T 36.90 +0.0 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Nilaja Florence 14 Exchange Zon 25.02 -1.6
2 Tamiya Roberts 13 Exchange Zon 25.27 -1.6
3 Daloria Boone 14 Baldwin Jets 25.28 -1.6
4 Aris Hubbard 14 Baldwin Jets 26.13 -1.6
5 Alicia Thomas 14 Road Runner 26.24 -1.6
6 Aasiyah Barr 13 Elite Speed 26.37 -1.6
7 Jamaalriya Parker 14 Cougar Track 26.40 -1.6
8 Briah Mcbride 14 Cougar Track 26.54 -1.6
9 Shakira Dancy 14 E-1 Track Cl 26.65 -1.6
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nilaja Florence 14 Exchange Zon 58.20q 2
2 Daloria Boone 14 Baldwin Jets 58.27q 2
3 Sterling Lester 13 Marietta Tra 58.30q 4
4 Tamiya Roberts 13 Exchange Zon 59.28q 3
5 Skylur Taylor 13 Quarter Hors 1:01.15q 3
6 Alicia Thomas 14 Road Runner 1:01.26q 1
7 Amber Gordon 14 Quarter Hors 1:01.51q 1
8 Heather Lundi 14 Lightning Sp 1:02.59q 4
9 Kira Yamini 13 Lightning Sp 1:02.68q 2
10 Francis Laidlaw 14 Marietta Tra 1:02.90 1
11 Hannah Chukwura 13 Marietta Tra 1:02.94 1
12 Maniyah Thomas 14 Quarter Hors 1:04.29 2
13 Alexis Nelson 14 E-1 Track Cl 1:04.47 3
14 Lauren Powell 14 Marietta Tra 1:04.71 2
15 Royce Jones 14 Lightning Sp 1:04.94 4
16 Amaya Anderson 14 Southside Pi 1:04.97 3
17 Sonali Anderson 14 Southside Pi 1:05.63 1
18 Star Pippins 14 Boys Girls T 1:05.91 2
19 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 1:06.08 3
20 Chadaria Cochran 13 Intensity At 1:06.14 2
21 Tekaida Pope 14 Georgia Favo 1:08.24 3
22 Jazmine Reed 14 E-1 Track Cl 1:08.59 3
23 Joelle Gregory 14 The Heat Tra 1:10.16 1
24 Brooke Bolling 13 Southside Pi 1:11.21 2
25 Makayla Butts 14 Baldwin Blaz 1:11.56 4
26 Nyla Moore 14 Smyrna Elite 1:12.42 2
27 Jadesola Gbadebo 13 Runnin In Ex 1:14.19 3
28 Jacie Sloane 14 Unattached 1:14.81 1
29 Anasimone Guillaume 13 Boys Girls T 1:16.65 1
30 Brianna Brown 14 Eagles Landi 1:19.09 4
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sterling Lester 13 Marietta Tra 55.92
2 Nilaja Florence 14 Exchange Zon 57.10
3 Tamiya Roberts 13 Exchange Zon 57.52
4 Daloria Boone 14 Baldwin Jets 58.89
5 Heather Lundi 14 Lightning Sp 1:00.20
6 Amber Gordon 14 Quarter Hors 1:00.42
7 Alicia Thomas 14 Road Runner 1:01.13
8 Kira Yamini 13 Lightning Sp 1:01.67
9 Skylur Taylor 13 Quarter Hors 1:03.19
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sterling Lester 13 Marietta Tra 2:23.91 2
2 Victoria Flowers 13 Gazelle Trac 2:25.95 2
3 Skylur Taylor 13 Quarter Hors 2:27.49 2
4 Kira Yamini 13 Lightning Sp 2:31.69 1
5 Asia Love 14 Cougar Track 2:32.35 2
6 Aulera Kidd 13 Eagles Landi 2:39.62 1
7 Lyndsey Fowler 14 Xtreme Veloc 2:41.35 2
8 Tekaida Pope 14 Georgia Favo 2:41.56 1
9 Makayla Butts 14 Baldwin Blaz 2:41.88 1
10 Brianna Sattinger 14 Southside Pi 2:42.24 2
11 Tabitha Crihfield 13 Alpha Omega 2:45.22 2
12 Amaya Anderson 14 Southside Pi 2:45.62 2
13 Lauren Powell 14 Marietta Tra 2:46.86 2
14 Francis Laidlaw 14 Marietta Tra 2:47.60 1
15 Jharionne Anderson 13 Boys Girls T 2:47.68 1
16 Juwayriah Crumbley 14 E-1 Track Cl 2:49.52 2
17 Jazmine Reed 14 E-1 Track Cl 2:51.21 2
18 Jakayla Hubert 13 Baldwin Jets 2:52.18 1
19 Joelle Gregory 14 The Heat Tra 2:54.62 1
20 Jadesola Gbadebo 13 Runnin In Ex 2:57.73 1
21 Nyla Moore 14 Smyrna Elite 2:59.83 1
22 Carissa Smith 14 Campbell Jr 3:06.68 1
23 Anasimone Guillaume 13 Boys Girls T 3:20.87 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Victoria Flowers 13 Gazelle Trac 5:01.85
2 Lyndsey Fowler 14 Xtreme Veloc 5:22.15
3 Brianna Sattinger 14 Southside Pi 5:33.07
4 Asia Love 14 Cougar Track 5:35.58
5 Aulera Kidd 13 Eagles Landi 5:47.98
6 Jharionne Anderson 13 Boys Girls T 5:50.19
7 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan 14 E-1 Track Cl 5:50.45
8 Tabitha Crihfield 13 Alpha Omega 5:54.11
9 Makayla Butts 14 Baldwin Blaz 5:57.78
10 Jazmine Reed 14 E-1 Track Cl 6:05.64
11 Anasimone Guillaume 13 Boys Girls T 6:55.21
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jharionne Anderson 13 Boys Girls T 12:54.85
2 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan 14 E-1 Track Cl 14:07.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sterling Lester 13 Marietta Tra 15.48q 1.5 1
2 Kylan Rice 13 The Heat Tra 15.52q 0.8 2
3 Alion Belvin 13 Cougar Track 16.26q 0.8 2
4 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 16.89q 0.8 2
5 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 17.38q 1.5 1
6 Hannah Chukwura 13 Marietta Tra 17.98q 0.8 2
7 Jakayla Hubert 13 Baldwin Jets 18.68q 0.8 2
8 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 19.24q 1.5 1
9 Mikaela Sanders 13 Gazelle Trac 19.35 1.5 1
10 Lauren King 14 Southside Pi 20.38 1.5 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Sterling Lester 13 Marietta Tra 15.20 -1.5
2 Kylan Rice 13 The Heat Tra 15.69 -1.5
3 Alion Belvin 13 Cougar Track 16.48 -1.5
4 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 16.64 -1.5
5 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 17.69 -1.5
6 Hannah Chukwura 13 Marietta Tra 18.03 -1.5
7 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 19.24 -1.5
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sterling Lester 13 Marietta Tra 28.48 0.9 2
2 Alion Belvin 13 Cougar Track 28.84 0.9 2
3 Kylan Rice 13 The Heat Tra 29.58 0.9 2
4 Chloe Robinson 13 Exchange Zon 30.07 0.9 2
5 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 32.04 0.9 2
6 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 32.12 0.9 2
7 Hannah Chukwura 13 Marietta Tra 32.14 0.9 2
8 Maniyah Thomas 14 Quarter Hors 32.42 0.9 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Exchange Zone Athletics 47.78
2 Cougar Track Club 49.17
3 Exchange Zone Athletics 'B' 49.85
4 Elite Speed Youth Track Club 52.21
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Exchange Zone Athletics 3:58.78
2 Cougar Track Club 4:02.97
3 Lightning Spikes Track Club 4:05.40
4 E-1 Track Club, Inc 4:14.08
5 Premier Athletics 4:16.16
6 Exchange Zone Athletics 'B' 4:17.47
7 Southside Pioneers T&F Club 4:18.76
8 Elite Speed Youth Track Club 4:24.72
9 Elite Speed Youth Track Club 'B' 4:47.90
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Eagles Landing Athletic Club 11:52.67
Girls High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 4-10.00 1.47m
3 Cameron Gifford 14 Elite Speed 4-08.00 1.42m
4 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 4-06.00 1.37m
5 Alanis Finn 13 Eagles Landi 4-06.00 1.37m
6 Francis Laidlaw 14 Marietta Tra 4-04.00 1.32m
7 Tia Williams 13 Lightning Sp 4-04.00 1.32m
8 Avery Young 14 Cobb Track 4-02.00 1.27m
-- Jadesola Gbadebo 13 Runnin In Ex NH
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Daloria Boone 14 Baldwin Jets 18-11.00 NWI 5.76m
2 Jakayla Hubert 13 Baldwin Jets 15-08.50 NWI 4.78m
3 Juwayriah Crumbley 14 E-1 Track Cl 15-06.50 NWI 4.73m
4 Tia Williams 13 Lightning Sp 15-06.00 NWI 4.72m
5 Kathryn Shortell 14 Ntc 15-01.50 NWI 4.61m
6 Royce Jones 14 Lightning Sp 14-06.50 NWI 4.43m
7 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m
8 Alexis Hardy 13 Southeast St 14-03.00 NWI 4.34m
9 Heather Lundi 14 Lightning Sp 14-01.00 NWI 4.29m
10 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 12-07.50 NWI 3.84m
11 Tremaija Neal 14 Baldwin Blaz 12-07.00 NWI 3.83m
12 Joelle Gregory 14 The Heat Tra 12-06.00 NWI 3.81m
13 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 11-02.50 NWI 3.41m
14 Maddison Duncan 13 Mark Trail F 10-08.50 NWI 3.26m
15 Leora Roberts 13 Road Runner 10-03.00 NWI 3.12m
Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 34-03.50 NWI 10.45m
2 Amber Gordon 14 Quarter Hors 31-03.00 NWI 9.52m
3 Quiana Polite - Cowan 14 Apollo Track 31-02.00 NWI 9.49m
4 Aulera Kidd 13 Eagles Landi 25-10.00 NWI 7.87m
-- Alexis Hardy 13 Southeast St FOUL
Girls Shot Put 4 k 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Javon Joyner 14 Georgia Rush 36-11.00 11.25m
2 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 32-07.00 9.93m
3 Nia Williams 13 Need 4 Speed 28-03.00 8.61m
4 Kaiya Alston 14 East Cobb Ch 28-00.00 8.53m
5 Tekaida Pope 14 Georgia Favo 27-05.00 8.35m
6 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 25-09.00 7.84m
7 Joyia Collins 14 Marietta Tra 21-05.00 6.52m
Girls Discus Throw 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Javon Joyner 14 Georgia Rush 95-06 29.10m
2 Kaiya Alston 14 East Cobb Ch 76-08 23.36m
3 Carissa Smith 14 Campbell Jr 65-07 19.98m
Girls Javelin Throw 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carissa Smith 14 Campbell Jr 86-03 26.28m
2 Javon Joyner 14 Georgia Rush 51-07 15.72m
3 Joyia Collins 14 Marietta Tra 38-10 11.83m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexandra Tedesco 13 Unattached 2:50.06 463
2 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 2:53.55 427
3 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 2:56.48 399
4 Journey Kearns 13 Runnin In Ex 2:59.34 371
5 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 3:00.81 358
6 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 3:07.05 302
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Alexandra Tedesco 13 Unattached 16.08 -0.5 704
2 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 17.82 -0.5 507
3 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 18.15 -0.5 473
4 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 18.27 -0.5 461
5 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 20.84 -0.5 236
6 Journey Kearns 13 Runnin In Ex 23.33 -0.5 85
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 1.53m 5-00.25 655
2 Alexandra Tedesco 13 Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 566
3 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 1.37m 4-06.00 481
3 Journey Kearns 13 Runnin In Ex 1.37m 4-06.00 481
5 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 1.27m 4-02.00 379
6 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 1.17m 3-10.00 284
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Alexandra Tedesco 13 Unattached 4.75m NWI 15-07.00 492
2 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 4.59m NWI 15-00.75 451
3 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 4.56m NWI 14-11.50 443
4 Journey Kearns 13 Runnin In Ex 4.50m NWI 14-09.25 428
5 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 4.27m NWI 14-00.25 371
6 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 3.62m NWI 11-10.50 225
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 8.81m 28-11.00 452
2 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 6.40m 21-00.00 297
3 Journey Kearns 13 Runnin In Ex 6.38m 20-11.25 295
4 Alexandra Tedesco 13 Unattached 6.01m 19-08.75 272
5 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 5.42m 17-09.50 235
-- Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached FOUL
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alexandra Tedesco 13 Unattached 2497
2 Jamie Gray 14 The Heat Tra 2134
3 Ra'Chel Young 14 The Heat Tra 1952
4 Sarah Matthews 13 Unattached 1881
5 Journey Kearns 13 Runnin In Ex 1660
6 Erika Williams 13 The Heat Tra 1469
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan 14 E-1 Track Cl 22:52.11
2 Javon Joyner 14 Georgia Rush 23:14.65
3 Leora Roberts 13 Road Runner 24:52.99
4 Ashley Blake 14 Dare2 Dream 25:52.20
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 T'Aja Cameron 14 Eagles Landi 12.09q 2.0 7
2 Zykeria Williams 15 Baldwin Blaz 12.27q 1.4 4
3 Shania Evans 15 Exchange Zon 12.35q 1.1 6
4 Brittany Trawick 14 Baldwin Blaz 12.44q 1.1 6
5 Joie Royer 15 Unattached 12.59q 0.7 5
6 Jordyn Hankins 16 Velocity Tra 12.64q -0.1 1
7 Kennedy Quarles 14 Gazelle Trac 12.66q 0.4 3
8 Betty Jackson 15 Eagles Landi 12.78q 1.4 4
9 Briannah Shank 15 Georgia Star 12.79q 1.1 6
10 Kennedy Davis 15 Southside Pi 12.80 2.0 7
11 Jaylah Bailey 15 Middle GA Im 12.86 0.7 5
12 Aseneth Williams 16 Tachyon Trac 12.91 -0.1 1
13 Thalia Sutherland 14 Georgia Jack 12.92 -0.1 2
14 Ashley Adekweh 15 ridge 12.92 0.4 3
15 Cydney Delley 15 Velocity Tra 12.98 0.7 5
16 Mizani Simpson 16 GA Racers 12.99 1.1 6
17 Zuri Straker 15 Georgia Star 13.04 -0.1 2
18 Aniya Clay 15 Middle GA Im 13.06 0.9 8
19 Alexandria Fuller 15 Tachyon Trac 13.07 1.4 4
20 Rosa Bell 16 Road Runner 13.17 -0.1 1
21 Zhane Mccrary 14 Elite Speed 13.21 -0.1 2
22 Amari Sessom 15 Elite Speed 13.24 2.0 7
23 Ariel Mack 15 Lightning Sp 13.28 -0.1 2
24 Kwantavia Davis 15 Savannah Cha 13.31 0.9 8
25 Alexis Dukes 15 ridge 13.32 -0.1 1
26 Jasmyne Hambrick 14 Road Runner 13.37 1.4 4
27 Jalea Gray 15 ridge 13.37 1.1 6
28 Gabrielle Davis 15 Runnin' Must 13.41 2.0 7
29 A'Tahja Chappel 16 Saca Youth T 13.42 0.4 3
30 Cassidi Jones 14 E-1 Track Cl 13.44 0.4 3
31 Jada Bolston 16 Baldwin Blaz 13.45 0.7 5
32 Ashlyn Santee 15 Eagles Landi 13.48 2.0 7
33 Alisha Wright 16 Eagles Landi 13.50 0.7 5
34 Dahlia Ward 14 Eagles Landi 13.52 -0.1 1
35 Megan Dillard 15 Saca Youth T 13.52 0.9 8
36 Rosalyn Gormany 15 Eagles Landi 13.58 -0.1 1
37 Iylana Helenese 14 Elite Speed 13.58 0.4 3
38 Korri Palmer 16 Marietta Tra 13.61 1.4 4
39 Ayanna Jenkins 15 Intensity At 13.73 -0.1 1
40 Tiana Calloway 14 Quarter Hors 13.78 0.7 5
41 Mirakal Jackson 16 Marietta Tra 13.80 2.0 7
42 Kiyah Bussie 16 Quarter Hors 13.86 1.4 4
43 Devyn Smith 15 Southside Pi 13.86 -0.1 2
44 Breshe Poole 15 Saca Youth T 13.90 1.4 4
45 Ajee Frazier 14 Lightning Sp 13.92 1.4 4
46 Elan St.Julian 14 Southside Pi 13.96 0.9 8
47 Jace Tate 16 Southside Pi 13.98 1.1 6
48 Tracey Toh 15 Cougar Track 14.04 2.0 7
49 Keri Ashworth 14 E-1 Track Cl 14.06 -0.1 2
50 Kayla Fields 14 Southside Pi 14.07 0.7 5
51 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 14.12 1.1 6
52 Deborah Yussuff 15 Marietta Tra 14.25 -0.1 2
53 Jade Jno-Charles 16 Tachyon Trac 14.33 0.9 8
54 Mikayla Mccrory 16 Saca Youth T 14.35 1.1 6
55 Brianna Moore 14 Eagles Landi 14.36 0.9 8
56 Camille Skeffers 14 Boys Girls T 14.39 0.4 3
57 Randi Lawings 15 Cobb Track 14.51 2.0 7
58 Olivia Joseph 15 HurdlesUnlim 14.69 -0.1 1
59 Sharea Panridge 16 Georgia Star 14.71 0.9 8
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 T'Aja Cameron 14 Eagles Landi 12.19 -1.3
2 Zykeria Williams 15 Baldwin Blaz 12.36 -1.3
3 Shania Evans 15 Exchange Zon 12.62 -1.3
4 Brittany Trawick 14 Baldwin Blaz 12.68 -1.3
5 Kennedy Quarles 14 Gazelle Trac 12.91 -1.3
6 Jordyn Hankins 16 Velocity Tra 12.96 -1.3
7 Briannah Shank 15 Georgia Star 13.04 -1.3
8 Betty Jackson 15 Eagles Landi 13.07 -1.3
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 T'Aja Cameron 14 Eagles Landi 25.07q -0.1 8
2 Zykeria Williams 15 Baldwin Blaz 25.21q 0.4 4
3 Joie Royer 15 Unattached 25.27q 1.2 1
4 Lauren Newbold 15 Southside Pi 25.46q 1.3 6
5 Vivette Green 14 E-1 Track Cl 25.51q 1.7 3
6 Jaylah Bailey 15 Middle GA Im 25.76q 0.4 4
7 Na'Ilah Moore 14 Cougar Track 26.00q 1.4 5
8 Toni Edwards 15 Quarter Hors 26.07q 1.2 1
9 Kennedy Quarles 14 Gazelle Trac 26.08q 1.7 2
10 Mizani Simpson 16 GA Racers 26.10 0.9 10
11 Jordyn Hankins 16 Velocity Tra 26.11 1.4 5
12 Aseneth Williams 16 Tachyon Trac 26.20 0.4 4
13 Danielle Okonta 16 The Heat Tra 26.30 1.7 3
14 Attallah Smith 14 Elite Speed 26.34 0.9 10
15 Temperance Newsom 15 Apollo Track 26.45 0.4 4
16 Kennedy Davis 15 Southside Pi 26.58 1.2 1
17 Cydney Delley 15 Velocity Tra 26.61 1.2 1
18 Alexandria Fuller 15 Tachyon Trac 26.74 -0.1 8
19 Dahlia Ward 14 Eagles Landi 26.86 1.6 7
20 Briannah Shank 15 Georgia Star 26.86 0.9 10
21 Asia Green 16 Southside Pi 26.88 1.7 3
22 Alexis Dukes 15 ridge 26.91 2.9 9
23 Thalia Sutherland 14 Georgia Jack 26.92 1.6 7
24 Brittany Trawick 14 Baldwin Blaz 27.06 1.2 1
25 Jalea Gray 15 ridge 27.08 2.9 9
26 Zuri Straker 15 Georgia Star 27.19 2.9 9
27 Rosa Bell 16 Road Runner 27.32 1.4 5
28 Domonique Shank 16 Georgia Star 27.49 -0.1 8
29 Dericka Braden 14 Lightning Sp 27.50 -0.1 8
30 Adia Moody 15 Quarter Hors 27.52 1.7 2
31 Lauryn Oglesby 15 Southside Pi 27.58 1.7 2
32 Ariel Mack 15 Lightning Sp 27.63 2.9 9
33 Akyla Ferrell 14 Georgia Star 27.67 0.4 4
34 Cassidi Jones 14 E-1 Track Cl 27.76 0.9 10
35 Jada Bolston 16 Baldwin Blaz 27.77 1.7 3
36 Amari Sessom 15 Elite Speed 27.78 1.6 7
37 Jasmyne Hambrick 14 Road Runner 27.93 1.3 6
38 Mya Jackson 15 Georgia Star 28.02 1.4 5
39 Ashley Thomas 16 Road Runner 28.05 1.6 7
40 Rosalyn Gormany 15 Eagles Landi 28.08 1.7 3
41 Tiana Calloway 14 Quarter Hors 28.13 1.4 5
42 Iylana Helenese 14 Elite Speed 28.19 -0.1 8
43 A'Tahja Chappel 16 Saca Youth T 28.21 0.9 10
44 Megan Dillard 15 Saca Youth T 28.22 1.3 6
45 Kiyah Bussie 16 Quarter Hors 28.30 1.7 2
46 Korri Palmer 16 Marietta Tra 28.44 -0.1 8
47 Victoria Bennett 15 Track A.N.T. 28.48 0.9 10
48 Ayanna Jenkins 15 Intensity At 28.48 -0.1 8
49 Mirakal Jackson 16 Marietta Tra 28.58 0.9 10
50 Breshe Poole 15 Saca Youth T 28.66 1.2 1
51 Jasmine Mcfarlane 14 Elite Speed 28.77 2.9 9
52 Devyn Smith 15 Southside Pi 28.90 1.3 6
53 Keri Ashworth 14 E-1 Track Cl 29.20 0.4 4
54 Kyra Watts 15 Georgia Star 29.21 2.9 9
55 Kelis Pollock 14 Apollo Track 29.29 1.7 2
56 Olivia Joseph 15 HurdlesUnlim 29.31 1.7 2
57 Aliyal Lyles 15 Georgia Star 29.39 1.3 6
58 Jade Jno-Charles 16 Tachyon Trac 29.44 1.4 5
59 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 29.51 2.9 9
60 Brianna Moore 14 Eagles Landi 29.74 1.2 1
61 Mikayla Mccrory 16 Saca Youth T 29.77 1.7 3
62 Deborah Yussuff 15 Marietta Tra 29.77 0.4 4
63 Aniya Clay 15 Middle GA Im 29.83 0.4 4
64 Camille Skeffers 14 Boys Girls T 29.94 1.3 6
65 Kayla Fields 14 Southside Pi 29.98 1.3 6
66 Sharea Panridge 16 Georgia Star 30.15 0.9 10
67 Tracey Toh 15 Cougar Track 30.29 -0.1 8
68 Keturah Taylor 16 Mark Trail F 30.53 1.7 3
69 Michaela Harrell 15 GA Racers 30.55 1.6 7
70 Elan St.Julian 14 Southside Pi 30.58 1.3 6
71 Randi Lawings 15 Cobb Track 30.75 0.9 10
72 Amber Cheffen 15 Mark Trail F 30.84 -0.1 8
73 Jace Tate 16 Southside Pi 30.97 1.4 5
74 Shelby Thomson 14 Saca Youth T 31.80 1.2 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 T'Aja Cameron 14 Eagles Landi 24.72 -1.0
2 Zykeria Williams 15 Baldwin Blaz 25.01 -1.0
3 Joie Royer 15 Unattached 25.33 -1.0
4 Jaylah Bailey 15 Middle GA Im 25.44 -1.0
5 Vivette Green 14 E-1 Track Cl 25.88 -1.0
6 Lauren Newbold 15 Southside Pi 26.06 -1.0
7 Na'Ilah Moore 14 Cougar Track 26.15 -1.0
8 Kennedy Quarles 14 Gazelle Trac 26.60 -1.0
9 Toni Edwards 15 Quarter Hors 26.77 -1.0
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Joie Royer 15 Unattached 57.76q 7
2 Kennedy Quarles 14 Gazelle Trac 58.90q 5
3 Dahlia Ward 14 Eagles Landi 59.58q 4
4 Temperance Newsom 15 Apollo Track 1:00.14q 2
5 Alexandria Fuller 15 Tachyon Trac 1:00.26q 3
6 Attallah Smith 14 Elite Speed 1:00.42q 3
7 Toni Edwards 15 Quarter Hors 1:00.85q 6
8 Lauren Newbold 15 Southside Pi 1:01.10q 1
9 Vivette Green 14 E-1 Track Cl 1:01.17q 3
10 Jaylah Bailey 15 Middle GA Im 1:01.18 5
11 Ashley Adekweh 15 ridge 1:01.42 3
12 Vadaija Boykins 16 Track A.N.T. 1:01.49 4
13 Adia Moody 15 Quarter Hors 1:01.67 5
14 Cydney Delley 15 Velocity Tra 1:01.78 8
15 Jameeka Middlebrooks 16 Exchange Zon 1:01.80 6
16 Lindsey Sammons 15 Thomson Eagl 1:01.90 2
17 Tamira Gitonga 15 Unattached 1:01.94 7
18 Thalia Sutherland 14 Georgia Jack 1:02.02 2
19 Kamare Ways 15 Baldwin Jets 1:02.81 2
20 Akyla Ferrell 14 Georgia Star 1:03.00 4
21 Genesis Reid 16 Elite Speed 1:03.44 6
22 Victoria Bennett 15 Track A.N.T. 1:03.58 7
23 Dericka Braden 14 Lightning Sp 1:04.12 6
24 Zaria Mann 15 Elite Speed 1:04.19 1
25 Ashlie Johnson 16 Elite Speed 1:04.52 2
26 Mya Jackson 15 Georgia Star 1:04.86 8
27 Ayanna Jenkins 15 Intensity At 1:05.14 8
28 Monique Keene 15 North Dekalb 1:05.34 7
29 Alexis Dukes 15 ridge 1:05.36 8
30 Brandi Mcgrady 15 Marietta Tra 1:05.52 4
31 Jalea Gray 15 ridge 1:06.24 7
32 Janai Tucker 14 North Dekalb 1:06.29 6
33 Kelis Pollock 14 Apollo Track 1:06.57 4
34 Tiana Calloway 14 Quarter Hors 1:07.12 1
35 Autumn Pressley 15 Track A.N.T. 1:07.45 2
36 Kaia Kirk 16 Saca Youth T 1:07.82 4
37 Jade Jno-Charles 16 Tachyon Trac 1:07.94 1
38 Keri Ashworth 14 E-1 Track Cl 1:07.95 5
39 Sierra Reid 15 Middle GA Im 1:08.37 1
40 Nadia Pressley 15 Track A.N.T. 1:08.44 3
41 Kiyah Bussie 16 Quarter Hors 1:09.80 1
42 Ajee Frazier 14 Lightning Sp 1:10.07 5
43 Jasmine Mcfarlane 14 Elite Speed 1:10.32 7
44 Michaela Harrell 15 GA Racers 1:10.98 2
45 Paige Smith 15 Saca Youth T 1:11.15 7
46 Marcellina Ablorh 16 Apollo Track 1:11.26 8
47 Camille Skeffers 14 Boys Girls T 1:11.38 6
48 Aliyal Lyles 15 Georgia Star 1:11.44 1
49 Deborah Yussuff 15 Marietta Tra 1:11.78 3
50 Rukiyah Ricks 14 Baldwin Blaz 1:12.52 5
51 Amber Cheffen 15 Mark Trail F 1:12.56 4
52 Randi Lawings 15 Cobb Track 1:13.24 5
53 Rosalyn Gormany 15 Eagles Landi 1:13.50 3
54 Tracey Toh 15 Cougar Track 1:13.59 2
55 Keturah Taylor 16 Mark Trail F 1:15.20 8
56 Shelby Thomson 14 Saca Youth T 1:18.24 1
57 Ambria Henry 14 Baldwin Blaz 1:22.16 8
-- Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra FS 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kennedy Quarles 14 Gazelle Trac 56.56
2 Joie Royer 15 Unattached 56.65
3 Alexandria Fuller 15 Tachyon Trac 57.98
4 Lauren Newbold 15 Southside Pi 58.42
5 Attallah Smith 14 Elite Speed 59.43
6 Toni Edwards 15 Quarter Hors 59.57
7 Temperance Newsom 15 Apollo Track 1:00.50
8 Dahlia Ward 14 Eagles Landi 1:01.62
9 Vivette Green 14 E-1 Track Cl 1:01.93
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marielle Lewis 16 Gazelle Trac 2:19.93 2
2 Betty Jackson 15 Eagles Landi 2:23.06 2
3 Nichole Slocumb 15 Cougar Track 2:26.20 2
4 Tamira Gitonga 15 Unattached 2:28.42 2
5 Ashlie Johnson 16 Elite Speed 2:29.36 1
6 Morgan Mihalis 14 North Dekalb 2:31.73 2
7 Vadaija Boykins 16 Track A.N.T. 2:32.55 2
8 Dericka Braden 14 Lightning Sp 2:32.77 2
9 Matoaka Wilson 15 Premier Athl 2:33.47 2
10 Zaria Mann 15 Elite Speed 2:35.86 1
11 Khadira Beech 16 North Dekalb 2:39.46 2
12 Alexis Dukes 15 ridge 2:40.88 1
13 Janai Tucker 14 North Dekalb 2:41.37 2
14 Kelis Pollock 14 Apollo Track 2:41.57 2
15 Cristina Cauthen 16 Southside Pi 2:41.85 1
16 Brandi Mcgrady 15 Marietta Tra 2:42.81 2
17 Leilani Johnson 15 Marietta Tra 2:44.19 1
18 Lauryn Wilson 15 Eagles Landi 2:45.77 1
19 Marcellina Ablorh 16 Apollo Track 2:46.43 2
20 Autumn Pressley 15 Track A.N.T. 2:49.05 1
21 Marie Schmitz 14 Gazelle Trac 2:52.21 1
22 Brianna Moore 14 Eagles Landi 2:54.34 1
23 Michaela Harrell 15 GA Racers 2:57.23 1
24 Camille Skeffers 14 Boys Girls T 2:57.77 1
25 Nadia Pressley 15 Track A.N.T. 2:59.43 1
26 Amber Cheffen 15 Mark Trail F 3:04.52 1
27 Keturah Taylor 16 Mark Trail F 3:06.00 1
28 Ambria Henry 14 Baldwin Blaz 3:12.98 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Betty Jackson 15 Eagles Landi 5:09.52
2 Nichole Slocumb 15 Cougar Track 5:14.40
3 Morgan Mihalis 14 North Dekalb 5:18.45
4 Antwonette Thomas 16 Unattached 5:31.36
5 Ashlie Johnson 16 Elite Speed 5:36.16
6 Alesandra Konitshek 15 Unattached 5:36.17
7 Khadira Beech 16 North Dekalb 5:40.10
8 Marcellina Ablorh 16 Apollo Track 5:50.63
9 Matoaka Wilson 15 Premier Athl 5:51.93
10 Cristina Cauthen 16 Southside Pi 5:53.34
11 Lauryn Wilson 15 Eagles Landi 5:54.34
12 Marie Schmitz 14 Gazelle Trac 6:19.91
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan Mihalis 14 North Dekalb 12:03.79
2 Antwonette Thomas 16 Unattached 12:07.73
3 Alesandra Konitshek 15 Unattached 12:28.21
4 Marcellina Ablorh 16 Apollo Track 12:58.46
5 Khadira Beech 16 North Dekalb 13:08.16
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sydney Holmes 15 North Dekalb 14.49q -0.4 4
2 Jameeka Middlebrooks 16 Exchange Zon 14.74q 1.4 2
3 Zykeria Williams 15 Baldwin Blaz 14.80q 1.4 1
4 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 15.06q 2.0 3
5 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 15.07q 1.4 1
6 Gabrielle Davis 15 Runnin' Must 15.60q 1.4 1
7 Lindsey Sammons 15 Thomson Eagl 15.81q 1.4 1
8 Genesis Reid 16 Elite Speed 16.07q 1.4 2
9 Kamare Ways 15 Baldwin Jets 16.08q 2.0 3
10 Monica Davis 15 Unattached 16.11 2.0 3
11 Alisha Wright 16 Eagles Landi 16.23 -0.4 4
12 Ashley Thomas 16 Road Runner 16.34 2.0 3
13 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 16.65 1.4 2
14 Mizani Simpson 16 GA Racers 16.71 2.0 3
15 Kennedy Davis 15 Southside Pi 16.83 1.4 1
16 Danielle Okonta 16 The Heat Tra 17.32 -0.4 4
17 Brandi Mcgrady 15 Marietta Tra 17.49 1.4 2
18 Temperance Newsom 15 Apollo Track 17.81 -0.4 4
19 Taylore Matthews 16 Exchange Zon 18.13 1.4 2
20 Monique Keene 15 North Dekalb 18.46 2.0 3
21 Serenity Hill 14 E-1 Track Cl 19.12 -0.4 4
22 Sierra Reid 15 Middle GA Im 19.17 -0.4 4
23 Jace Tate 16 Southside Pi 20.31 1.4 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney Holmes 15 North Dekalb 14.53 -1.3
2 Zykeria Williams 15 Baldwin Blaz 14.93 -1.3
3 Jameeka Middlebrooks 16 Exchange Zon 15.20 -1.3
4 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 15.84 -1.3
5 Gabrielle Davis 15 Runnin' Must 15.96 -1.3
6 Genesis Reid 16 Elite Speed 16.16 -1.3
7 Kamare Ways 15 Baldwin Jets 16.24 -1.3
8 Lindsey Sammons 15 Thomson Eagl 16.37 -1.3
9 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 17.85 -1.3
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marielle Lewis 16 Gazelle Trac 1:04.18 3
2 Areale Frazier 16 Gazelle Trac 1:05.20 3
3 Sydney Holmes 15 North Dekalb 1:06.39 3
4 Jameeka Middlebrooks 16 Exchange Zon 1:07.79 3
5 Temperance Newsom 15 Apollo Track 1:07.81 3
6 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 1:08.10 1
7 Toni Edwards 15 Quarter Hors 1:08.47 1
8 Brandi Mcgrady 15 Marietta Tra 1:08.75 2
9 Kamare Ways 15 Baldwin Jets 1:09.61 3
10 Matoaka Wilson 15 Premier Athl 1:11.01 2
11 Mizani Simpson 16 GA Racers 1:12.31 3
12 Monique Keene 15 North Dekalb 1:13.05 2
13 Ashlyn Santee 15 Eagles Landi 1:13.93 2
14 Monica Davis 15 Unattached 1:14.07 1
15 Kaia Kirk 16 Saca Youth T 1:15.63 2
16 Janai Tucker 14 North Dekalb 1:15.89 2
17 Paige Smith 15 Saca Youth T 1:18.71 2
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marielle Lewis 16 Gazelle Trac 8:02.0h
2 Morgan Mihalis 14 North Dekalb 8:14.0h
3 Nichole Slocumb 15 Cougar Track 8:38.0h
4 Matoaka Wilson 15 Premier Athl 9:03.0h
5 Khadira Beech 16 North Dekalb 9:23.0h
6 Janai Tucker 14 North Dekalb 10:21.0h
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eagles Landing Athletic Club 49.37 1
2 Southside Pioneers T&F Club 50.33 1
3 Elite Speed Youth Track Club 51.57 1
4 Saca Youth Track 51.74 2
5 Georgia Stars 51.87 2
6 Quarter Horses Track Club 52.05 2
7 E-1 Track Club, Inc 52.80 1
8 Southside Pioneers T&F Club 'B' 53.46 1
9 Eagles Landing Athletic Club 'B' 1:00.32 1
10 Georgia Stars 'B' 1:05.14 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elite Speed Youth Track Club 4:14.54
2 Track A.N.T.S. 4:16.27
3 Gazelle Track Club 4:17.38
4 Georgia Stars 4:25.57
5 Saca Youth Track 4:37.86
6 Georgia Stars 'B' 4:44.51
Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Imani Carmouche 15 Cougar Track 5-06.00 1.67m
2 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 5-02.00 1.57m
3 Asia Green 16 Southside Pi 5-00.00 1.52m
4 Kaylah House 15 Star Track T 4-06.00 1.37m
4 Kyra Watts 15 Georgia Star 4-06.00 1.37m
6 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 4-06.00 1.37m
7 Kwantavia Davis 15 Savannah Cha 4-04.00 1.32m
-- Leilani Johnson 15 Marietta Tra NH
-- Gabrielle Davis 15 Runnin' Must NH
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sydney Holmes 15 North Dekalb 9-00.00 2.74m
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jameeka Middlebrooks 16 Exchange Zon 17-05.50 NWI 5.32m
2 Zykeria Williams 15 Baldwin Blaz 17-02.00 NWI 5.23m
3 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 16-10.50 NWI 5.14m
4 Danielle Okonta 16 The Heat Tra 16-06.75 NWI 5.04m
5 Brittany Trawick 14 Baldwin Blaz 16-04.50 NWI 4.99m
6 Ashley Thomas 16 Road Runner 16-03.50 NWI 4.96m
7 Na'Ilah Moore 14 Cougar Track 16-03.00 NWI 4.95m
8 Imani Carmouche 15 Cougar Track 16-02.00 NWI 4.92m
9 Attallah Smith 14 Elite Speed 15-08.50 NWI 4.78m
10 Lindsey Sammons 15 Thomson Eagl 15-05.50 NWI 4.71m
11 Kwantavia Davis 15 Savannah Cha 15-03.50 NWI 4.66m
11 Adia Moody 15 Quarter Hors 15-03.50 NWI 4.66m
13 Shania Evans 15 Exchange Zon 15-00.00 NWI 4.57m
14 Monica Davis 15 Unattached 14-10.00 NWI 4.52m
15 Cassidi Jones 14 E-1 Track Cl 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m
15 Gabrielle Davis 15 Runnin' Must 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m
17 Rosa Bell 16 Road Runner 14-01.00 NWI 4.29m
18 Domonique Shank 16 Georgia Star 13-11.00 NWI 4.24m
19 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 13-08.25 NWI 4.17m
20 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
21 Jada Bolston 16 Baldwin Blaz 13-07.50 NWI 4.15m
22 Stacia Jones 14 Mark Trail F 13-01.50 NWI 4.00m
23 Korri Palmer 16 Marietta Tra 12-05.00 NWI 3.78m
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lauryn Oglesby 15 Southside Pi 36-00.00 NWI 10.97m
2 Brittany Trawick 14 Baldwin Blaz 35-03.00 NWI 10.74m
3 T'Aja Cameron 14 Eagles Landi 35-01.00 NWI 10.69m
4 Na'Ilah Moore 14 Cougar Track 34-02.00 NWI 10.41m
5 Kwantavia Davis 15 Savannah Cha 33-07.00 NWI 10.23m
6 Taylore Matthews 16 Exchange Zon 33-03.00 NWI 10.13m
7 Monica Davis 15 Unattached 32-10.00 NWI 10.00m
8 Kamare Ways 15 Baldwin Jets 31-08.00 NWI 9.65m
9 Amari Sessom 15 Elite Speed 30-08.00 NWI 9.34m
10 Nichole Slocumb 15 Cougar Track 29-00.00 NWI 8.83m
11 Monique Keene 15 North Dekalb 25-00.00 NWI 7.62m
Girls Shot Put 4 k 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Timberly Molden 16 Tachyon Trac 40-04.00 12.29m
2 Tayliyah Manning 15 Lightning Sp 33-06.00 10.21m 31'11"
3 Andreyah Felder 16 E-1 Track Cl 33-06.00 10.21m 31'05"
4 Naeisha McClain 16 Unattached 31-09.00 9.67m
5 Tasha Williams 16 Lightning Sp 31-04.00 9.55m
6 Serenity Hill 14 E-1 Track Cl 27-06.00 8.38m
7 Na'Ilah Moore 14 Cougar Track 24-04.00 7.41m
8 Ashante Rivers 16 Runnin In Ex 23-08.00 7.21m
9 Zhane Mccrary 14 Elite Speed 22-06.00 6.85m
Girls Discus Throw 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tasha Williams 16 Lightning Sp 101-08 30.98m
2 Naeisha McClain 16 Unattached 96-02 29.31m
3 Tayliyah Manning 15 Lightning Sp 72-02 21.99m
4 Andreyah Felder 16 E-1 Track Cl 63-06 19.35m
5 Serenity Hill 14 E-1 Track Cl 54-07 16.63m
6 Alysia Rouse 14 Augusta Flye 54-06 16.61m
7 Ashante Rivers 16 Runnin In Ex 46-01 14.04m
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Asia Green 16 Southside Pi 97-02 29.61m
2 Tayliyah Manning 15 Lightning Sp 72-05 22.07m
3 Lauryn Oglesby 15 Southside Pi 71-05 21.76m
4 Kaia Kirk 16 Saca Youth T 66-04 20.21m
5 Alysia Rouse 14 Augusta Flye 61-09 18.82m
6 Andreyah Felder 16 E-1 Track Cl 61-04 18.69m
7 Ashante Rivers 16 Runnin In Ex 42-04 12.90m
8 Elan St.Julian 14 Southside Pi 20-10 6.35m
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 26.10 -1.1 788
2 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 26.17 -1.1 782
3 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 29.02 -1.1 553
4 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 29.39 -1.1 526
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 2:36.11 618
2 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 2:41.10 560
3 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 2:44.35 524
4 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 3:08.97 286
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 15.43 -0.3 786
2 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 15.50 -0.3 777
3 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 18.58 -0.3 430
4 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 21.55 -0.3 186
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 1.58m 5-02.25 712
2 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 1.53m 5-00.25 655
3 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 1.48m 4-10.25 599
-- Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra NH
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 5.08m NWI 16-08.00 581
2 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 4.89m NWI 16-00.50 530
3 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 4.37m NWI 14-04.00 396
4 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 3.86m NWI 12-08.00 276
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 10.16m 33-04.00 540
2 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 9.55m 31-04.00 500
3 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 7.64m 25-00.75 376
4 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 6.44m 21-01.50 299
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 20.12m 66-00 291
2 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 18.84m 61-10 267
3 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 16.40m 53-10 222
4 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 13.30m 43-08 166
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elena Brown-Soler 16 Runnin' Must 4095
2 Jessica Watkins 16 Southside Pi 4083
3 Aurielle Polk 16 Gazelle Trac 3309
4 Victoria Thornton 15 The Heat Tra 1739
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nakita Harris 15 Unattached 22:02.42
2 Alexandra Byrd 15 Dare2 Dream 25:54.99
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Airica Palmer 17 Lightning Sp 12.47q -0.1 1
2 Amecia Pennamon 16 Track A.N.T. 12.52q -0.1 1
3 Remel Williams 18 E-1 Track Cl 12.60q -0.3 4
4 Maya Marshall 18 Full Throttle El 12.64q -1.8 3
5 Al-Nisaa Latif 18 Star Track T 12.83q -1.8 3
6 Tatiyana Rayford 17 Unattached 12.86q -1.8 3
7 Jaida Vassell 17 Alpha Omega 12.91q -0.1 1
8 Alexis Starks 16 Velocity Tra 12.94q -0.1 1
9 Darien Hoyle 17 Lightning Sp 13.06q -1.8 3
10 Victoria Wilson 17 Track A.N.T. 13.09 -0.3 4
11 Ifeoluwa Afon 17 Apollo Track 13.11 -0.1 1
12 Dejae Daniels 16 All Heart Tr 13.26 -0.3 2
13 Christina Coffman 17 GA Racers 13.34 -0.1 1
14 Sierra Glenn 17 Saca Youth T 13.34 -0.3 2
15 Destiny Mclendon 17 Georgia Jack 13.57 -0.3 4
16 Sydni Hicks 16 Gazelle Trac 13.62 -0.3 2
17 Rashea Williams 16 Savannah Cha 13.80 -1.8 3
18 Keideesha Gordon 17 Lightning Sp 13.86 -0.3 2
19 Gabrielle Johnson 16 Unattached 14.26 -0.1 1
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Amecia Pennamon 16 Track A.N.T. 12.19 0.8
2 Airica Palmer 17 Lightning Sp 12.36 0.8
3 Remel Williams 18 E-1 Track Cl 12.42 0.8
4 Maya Marshall 18 Full Throttle El 12.51 0.8
5 Tatiyana Rayford 17 Unattached 12.61 0.8
6 Darien Hoyle 17 Lightning Sp 12.84 0.8
7 Alexis Starks 16 Velocity Tra 12.90 0.8
8 Jaida Vassell 17 Alpha Omega 12.97 0.8
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Makenzie Dunmore 16 Exchange Zon 24.44q 1.9 5
2 Amecia Pennamon 16 Track A.N.T. 25.32q 1.9 5
3 Maya Marshall 18 Full Throttle El 25.48q 1.3 3
4 DeAndra Greer 17 Unattached 25.60q 1.0 2
5 Courtney Keaton 17 Track A.N.T. 25.78q 1.3 3
6 Remel Williams 18 E-1 Track Cl 25.89q 0.8 1
7 Darien Hoyle 17 Lightning Sp 26.08q 1.8 4
8 Meagan Henderson 17 ridge 26.12q 1.3 3
9 Jaida Vassell 17 Alpha Omega 26.29q 1.9 5
10 Tatiyana Rayford 17 Unattached 26.30 0.8 1
11 Ifeoluwa Afon 17 Apollo Track 26.32 0.8 1
12 Alexis Starks 16 Velocity Tra 26.43 1.8 4
13 Victoria Wilson 17 Track A.N.T. 26.61 0.8 1
14 Dejae Daniels 16 All Heart Tr 26.85 1.9 5
15 Amber Mccrary 16 Baldwin Blaz 26.88 1.0 2
16 Dominique Foster 17 Southside Pi 27.10 1.3 3
17 Megan Jones 16 Track A.N.T. 27.18 1.9 5
18 Sierra Glenn 17 Saca Youth T 27.49 1.0 2
19 Sydni Hicks 16 Gazelle Trac 27.53 1.9 5
20 Destiny Mclendon 17 Georgia Jack 27.69 1.0 2
21 Christina Coffman 17 GA Racers 27.85 1.8 4
22 Kayla Waters 18 Macon-Bibb U 28.10 1.8 4
23 Keideesha Gordon 17 Lightning Sp 28.35 1.0 2
24 Ashley Bennett 16 Track A.N.T. 28.88 1.0 2
25 Logann Hill 17 Quarter Hors 29.04 1.8 4
26 Arianna Sanders 17 Track A.N.T. 32.02 1.3 3
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Makenzie Dunmore 16 Exchange Zon 24.29 -0.3
2 DeAndra Greer 17 Unattached 24.99 -0.3
3 Amecia Pennamon 16 Track A.N.T. 25.16 -0.3
4 Maya Marshall 18 Full Throttle El 25.56 -0.3
5 Remel Williams 18 E-1 Track Cl 25.63 -0.3
6 Meagan Henderson 17 ridge 25.97 -0.3
7 Jaida Vassell 17 Alpha Omega 26.14 -0.3
8 Darien Hoyle 17 Lightning Sp 26.46 -0.3
9 Courtney Keaton 17 Track A.N.T. 26.52 -0.3
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Makenzie Dunmore 16 Exchange Zon 56.07q 5
2 Meagan Henderson 17 ridge 58.17q 2
3 Kristin Hall 17 Exchange Zon 58.39q 1
4 Simone Glenn 18 Star Track T 59.31q 4
5 Courtney Keaton 17 Track A.N.T. 59.41q 3
6 DeAndra Greer 17 Unattached 59.81q 4
7 Ifeoluwa Afon 17 Apollo Track 1:00.95q 5
8 Nyambi Shoates 16 Star Track T 1:01.20q 4
9 Kelsey Forbes 18 Unattached 1:01.26q 1
10 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 1:01.33 1
11 Katara Burks 16 Savannah Cha 1:02.20 2
12 Ky'Andra Anderson 18 Star Track T 1:02.79 3
13 Sierra Glenn 17 Saca Youth T 1:03.21 5
14 Megan Jones 16 Track A.N.T. 1:04.50 4
15 Kayla Waters 18 Macon-Bibb U 1:04.85 3
16 Brittani Murray 16 Middle GA Im 1:05.31 5
17 Ajia Sweeting 16 Track A.N.T. 1:05.60 2
18 Amber Mccrary 16 Baldwin Blaz 1:06.54 4
19 Darien Hoyle 17 Lightning Sp 1:06.72 5
20 Logann Hill 17 Quarter Hors 1:07.33 5
20 Gabrielle Johnson 16 Unattached 1:07.33 3
22 Erykah Evans 16 Lightning Sp 1:07.76 4
23 Ashley Bennett 16 Track A.N.T. 1:10.54 3
24 Keonna Hobbs 17 Georgia Star 1:11.22 1
25 Jaida Vassell 17 Alpha Omega 1:13.10 4
26 Tyla Morton 17 Dare2 Dream 1:13.34 1
27 Justice Johnson 17 Georgia Star 1:14.86 2
28 Chloe Green 16 Cobb Track 1:18.18 3
29 Jazz Ross 17 Intensity At 1:18.50 1
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Makenzie Dunmore 16 Exchange Zon 54.54
2 Kristin Hall 17 Exchange Zon 57.30
3 Meagan Henderson 17 ridge 57.37
4 Courtney Keaton 17 Track A.N.T. 58.31
5 Nyambi Shoates 16 Star Track T 1:00.23
6 Ifeoluwa Afon 17 Apollo Track 1:00.68
Women 800 Meter Run 17-19 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Meagan Henderson 17 ridge 2:29.80 2
2 Shea Morris 17 Unattached 2:30.29 2
3 Autumn Johnson-Glynn 18 Intensity At 2:31.42 2
4 Katara Burks 16 Savannah Cha 2:36.77 2
5 Brittani Murray 16 Middle GA Im 2:38.18 1
6 Raelyn Brown 17 Track A.N.T. 2:39.19 1
7 Logann Hill 17 Quarter Hors 2:39.63 1
8 Tamar Harrison 16 Tachyon Trac 2:41.21 1
9 Destiny Richardson 16 Velocity Tra 2:46.64 2
10 Keyona Ellis 17 Apollo Track 2:47.54 2
11 Ajia Sweeting 16 Track A.N.T. 2:47.93 1
12 Tyla Morton 17 Dare2 Dream 3:05.49 1
13 Justice Johnson 17 Georgia Star 3:05.93 2
14 Jazz Ross 17 Intensity At 3:14.66 1
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hayley Spears 18 Southside Pi 5:16.89
2 Shea Morris 17 Unattached 5:24.04
3 Autumn Johnson-Glynn 18 Intensity At 5:37.39
4 Keyona Ellis 17 Apollo Track 5:59.50
5 Jazz Ross 17 Intensity At 6:59.52
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hayley Spears 18 Southside Pi 11:32.66
2 Keyona Ellis 17 Apollo Track 13:52.17
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 14.70 -0.2
2 Tatiyana Rayford 17 Unattached 14.93 -0.2
3 Kristin Hall 17 Exchange Zon 15.73 -0.2
4 Alexis Starks 16 Velocity Tra 15.75 -0.2
5 Heather Hammett 17 Velocity Tra 16.44 -0.2
6 Jaida Vassell 17 Alpha Omega 16.67 -0.2
7 Christina Coffman 17 GA Racers 19.33 -0.2
8 Arianna Sanders 17 Track A.N.T. 20.86 -0.2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kristin Hall 17 Exchange Zon 1:03.24
2 Erykah Evans 16 Lightning Sp 1:10.34
3 Raelyn Brown 17 Track A.N.T. 1:17.16
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kayla Dawson 16 Marietta Tra 8:26.0h
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-19 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Star Track Tc_aau 47.64
2 Track A.N.T.S. 48.71
3 Lightning Spikes Track Club 49.44
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-19 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Star Track Tc_aau 4:06.59
2 Track A.N.T.S. 4:11.02
Women High Jump 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Julia Parks 16 Xtreme Veloc 4-08.00 1.42m
3 Keonna Hobbs 17 Georgia Star 4-08.00 1.42m
3 Dejae Daniels 16 All Heart Tr 4-08.00 1.42m
-- Chloe Green 16 Cobb Track NH
Women Pole Vault 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Larsen Moore 17 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
2 Bailey Baggett 16 E-1 Track Cl 8-06.00 2.59m
Women Long Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Tatiyana Rayford 17 Unattached 15-09.00 NWI 4.80m
2 Katara Burks 16 Savannah Cha 15-07.00 NWI 4.74m
3 Kayla Waters 18 Macon-Bibb U 15-05.50 NWI 4.71m
4 Erykah Evans 16 Lightning Sp 15-01.00 NWI 4.59m
5 Destiny Mclendon 17 Georgia Jack 15-00.50 NWI 4.58m
6 Dejae Daniels 16 All Heart Tr 15-00.00 NWI 4.57m
7 Tyla Morton 17 Dare2 Dream 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m
8 Brittani Murray 16 Middle GA Im 14-03.75 NWI 4.36m
9 Sydni Hicks 16 Gazelle Trac 14-02.00 NWI 4.31m
9 Rashea Williams 16 Savannah Cha 14-02.00 NWI 4.31m
11 Julia Parks 16 Xtreme Veloc 13-07.25 NWI 4.14m
12 Gabrielle Johnson 16 Unattached 12-11.00 NWI 3.93m
Women Triple Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 40-07.00 NWI 12.36m
2 Rashea Williams 16 Savannah Cha 32-05.00 NWI 9.88m
3 Keonna Hobbs 17 Georgia Star 31-06.00 NWI 9.60m
4 Gabrielle Johnson 16 Unattached 31-03.00 NWI 9.52m
5 Julia Parks 16 Xtreme Veloc 29-10.00 NWI 9.09m
Women Shot Put 4 k 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kalia Burks 17 Savannah Cha 31-09.00 9.67m
2 Adreinne Gilbert 17 Premier Athl 30-08.00 9.34m
3 Kaela Yamini 16 Lightning Sp 27-06.00 8.38m
Women Discus Throw 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaela Yamini 16 Lightning Sp 92-09 28.27m
2 Adreinne Gilbert 17 Premier Athl 92-06 28.19m
3 Kalia Burks 17 Savannah Cha 79-09 24.30m
4 Dynnaka Smith 17 Campbell Jr 53-07 16.33m
Women Javelin Throw 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adreinne Gilbert 17 Premier Athl 72-09 22.17m
2 Kaela Yamini 16 Lightning Sp 66-01 20.14m
3 Dynnaka Smith 17 Campbell Jr 61-06 18.74m
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 26.14 -0.9 785
2 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 26.66 -0.9 740
3 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 26.90 -0.9 720
4 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 30.85 -0.9 424
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-19 year old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 2:33.47 650
2 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 2:40.96 562
3 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 2:43.24 536
4 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 3:11.98 262
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 15.49 -0.2 778
2 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 16.29 -0.2 679
3 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 16.74 -0.2 626
4 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 20.25 -0.2 282
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-19 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 1.63m 5-04.25 771
2 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 1.53m 5-00.25 655
3 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 1.43m 4-08.25 544
4 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 1.37m 4-06.00 481
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-19 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 5.25m NWI 17-02.75 628
2 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 4.71m NWI 15-05.50 482
3 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 4.55m NWI 14-11.25 441
4 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 4.14m NWI 13-07.00 340
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-19 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 9.16m 30-00.75 475
2 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 8.65m 28-04.50 441
3 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 8.60m 28-02.75 438
4 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 7.33m 24-00.75 356
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-19 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 25.10m 82-04 384
2 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 24.59m 80-08 375
3 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 22.60m 74-02 337
4 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 14.12m 46-04 181
Women Heptathlon 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Leah Banks 17 Georgia Favo 3954
2 Kendra Purifoye 18 Runnin' Must 3905
3 Bria Matthews 17 Unattached 3609
4 Sabiyah Broderick 18 Eagles Landi 2905
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dynnaka Smith 17 Campbell Jr 24:54.07