Quarter Horses Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.97 | Toni Edwards | 15th | Finals H7 | HS Age | |
13.23 | Skylur Taylor | 14th | Finals H7 | MS Age | |
13.28 | Maniyah Thomas | 16th | Finals H6 | MS Age | |
13.35 | Adia Moody | 19th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
13.69 | Amber Gordon | 26th | Finals H7 | MS Age | |
13.85 | SB | Tiana Calloway | 32nd | Finals H4 | HS Age |
13.95 | SB | Kiyah Bussie | 35th | Finals H3 | HS Age |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.53 | SB | Skylur Taylor | 7th | Finals H2 | MS Age |
26.60 | Toni Edwards | 19th | Finals H9 | HS Age | |
26.85 | Amber Gordon | 14th | Finals H7 | MS Age | |
26.91 | SB | Maniyah Thomas | 15th | Finals H8 | MS Age |
27.78 | Adia Moody | 35th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
29.11 | Tiana Calloway | 48th | Finals H5 | HS Age | |
29.23 | Kiyah Bussie | 50th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
29.82 | SB | Logann Hill | 35th | Finals H2 | HS Age |
34.20 | Kalijah McLaurin | 53rd | Finals H2 | MS Age | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.81 | Toni Edwards | 9th | Finals H9 | HS Age | |
1:00.62 | Skylur Taylor | 9th | Finals H7 | MS Age | |
1:01.03 | Amber Gordon | 10th | Finals H7 | MS Age | |
1:01.08 | SB | Adia Moody | 15th | Finals H6 | HS Age |
1:02.46 | Maniyah Thomas | 14th | Finals H6 | MS Age | |
1:07.50 | Tiana Calloway | 41st | Finals H5 | HS Age | |
1:09.65 | SB | Kiyah Bussie | 48th | Finals H4 | HS Age |
1:16.34 | Kalijah McLaurin | 47th | Finals H3 | MS Age | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.43 | Skylur Taylor | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Age | |
2:47.78 | SB | Logann Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
2:55.22 | Kalijah McLaurin | 11th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.84 | Kalijah McLaurin | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.25 | Adia Moody | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | Latrell Murray | 27th | Finals H5 | HS Age | |
12.56 | SB | Anicho Moody | 38th | Finals H4 | HS Age |
12.70 | SB | Elias Walker | 40th | Finals H4 | HS Age |
12.90 | Kristopher Bamidele | 27th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.36 | Latrell Murray | 34th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
25.26 | Elias Walker | 44th | Finals H5 | HS Age | |
25.36 | Kristopher Bamidele | 44th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
25.75 | SB | Anicho Moody | 48th | Finals H5 | HS Age |
26.23 | SB | Steven Sam | 46th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.59 | Latrell Murray | 20th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
54.90 | SB | Kristopher Bamidele | 40th | Finals H1 | HS Age |
55.72 | Elias Walker | 26th | Finals H6 | HS Age | |
58.42 | Steven Sam | 50th | Finals H3 | HS Age | |
59.02 | Justyn Seivright | 13th | Finals H4 | MS Age | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.61 | Steven Sam | 17th | Finals H1 | HS Age | |
2:23.39 | Elias Walker | 15th | Finals H2 | HS Age | |
2:27.92 | Justyn Seivright | 6th | Finals H1 | MS Age | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.34 | Steven Sam | 9th | Finals H1 | HS Age |