Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
New Balance Forsyth County Championships 2014
Sep 20, 2014
Forsyth Central HS
Cumming, GA
Hosted by
Forsyth Central
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Great Strides Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
3200 Meter Run
12:55.30
Caroline Patterson
1st
MS Girls - Club
13:04.20
SB
Katya Bessiere
2nd
MS Girls - Club
13:52.10
Brianna O'Neal
3rd
MS Girls - Club
14:34.80
Jordyn DeNardo
4th
MS Girls - Club
14:43.60
Kylee Howlin
5th
MS Girls - Club
14:51.20
SB
Phoebe Vaughn
6th
MS Girls - Club
14:54.40
Siena Brennan
7th
MS Girls - Club
15:04.50
Alycia Huntington
8th
MS Girls - Club
15:13.30
Kate Ward
9th
MS Girls - Club
15:41.20
Ansleigh Funk
10th
MS Girls - Club
15:51.20
Alex Larsen
11th
MS Girls - Club
15:54.00
Madison Aber
12th
MS Girls - Club
16:09.10
SB
Aleesa De Castro
13th
MS Girls - Club
18:53.90
Chandni Amin
14th
MS Girls - Club
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
3200 Meter Run
12:15.20
Michael Patterson
1st
MS Boys - Club
12:19.40
Surya Rangaswamy
2nd
MS Boys - Club
12:56.30
SB
Ryan Vaughn
3rd
MS Boys - Club
13:11.60
Willem Verska
4th
MS Boys - Club
13:21.60
Brennan Bower
5th
MS Boys - Club
13:36.60
SB
Matthew Gatto
6th
MS Boys - Club
13:38.50
Aiden Csuka
7th
MS Boys - Club
13:38.60
SB
Hunter Akridge
8th
MS Boys - Club
13:50.00
Lucas Bekele
9th
MS Boys - Club
13:53.60
Dylan C. Brennan
10th
MS Boys - Club
14:06.10
Evan Shadoff
11th
MS Boys - Club
14:21.00
Adam Perkins
12th
MS Boys - Club
14:21.80
Colin Chapman
13th
MS Boys - Club
14:21.90
Elias Koehler
14th
MS Boys - Club
14:27.80
SB
Will Phillips
15th
MS Boys - Club
14:43.50
Jonah Skipper
16th
MS Boys - Club
14:50.40
SB
Jack Winne
17th
MS Boys - Club
15:26.80
Mason Harris
18th
MS Boys - Club
15:31.10
SB
Michael Winne
19th
MS Boys - Club
15:40.90
Mark Martin
20th
MS Boys - Club
15:47.20
Glenn Tucker
21st
MS Boys - Club
15:59.10
Shane O'Neal
22nd
MS Boys - Club
16:00.50
Turner Eison
23rd
MS Boys - Club
16:22.60
Colin McClelland
24th
MS Boys - Club
16:22.90
Jack Wegmet
25th
MS Boys - Club
16:31.60
Adam Nicholason
26th
MS Boys - Club
16:39.50
Colin Nicholason
27th
MS Boys - Club
16:46.80
Matthew McElroy
28th
MS Boys - Club
17:01.90
Brennan Schneider
29th
MS Boys - Club
18:12.60
Aditya Potluri
30th
MS Boys - Club