--------------------------------------- 1
Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2014 11:08 PM
Crystal League by SMART Athletics - 4/19/2014
Championship Preview Meet
New Manchester High School
Results
Girls 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Lawrence, Tazaria Dynamic Speed El 16.66 16.25 5 10
2 Bray, Jordon Alabama Heat 15.90 16.65 5 8
3 Christian, Kyndell Alabama Stri 16.68 2 6
4 McFadden, Ryan Dynamic Speed El 16.58 17.02 5 5
5 Wright, Kennedy Greer All-St 16.40 17.03 5 4
6 Harris, Jadeyn Ptc Flash - 17.83 2 3
7 Blackmon, Kaylin All Heart Tr 16.52 17.90 5 2
8 Demps, Monika Premier Athl 17.27 18.12 4 1
9 Cummings, Raven Premier Athl 18.88 18.54 3
10 Dillon, Genesis Georgia Jack 18.62 18.66 3
11 Rose, Ayona Georgia Jack 17.42 18.75 4
12 Davenport, Kiaziah Alabama Stri 17.00 18.76 4
13 Turner, Noa East Cobb Ch 18.83 1
14 Carney, Anaia Iron Spikes 18.96 2
15 Floyd, Yolanda Boys & Girls 18.97 1
16 Miles, Aysia Georgia Jack 18.60 19.40 3
17 Young, Kali Lightning Sp 17.33 19.45 4
18 Leslie, Cameron JackRabbit T 18.00 19.47 4
19 Simms, Iva All Heart Tr 16.23 19.60 5
20 Wollard, Saniyah Jazzy Feet T 17.00 19.72 5
21 Nichols, Alayah Jazzy Feet T 20.00 19.75 3
22 Anderson, Jalissa Jazzy Feet T 18.00 20.01 4
23 Newton, T'Yonn Runnin' Must 20.25 1
24 Stevens, Kayla All Heart Tr 18.36 20.44 3
25 Deering, Annikah Georgia Jack 19.42 20.51 3
26 Newell, Tori Lightning Sp 18.12 20.61 4
27 Parks, Abrianna Greer All-St 24.00 20.69 2
28 Wadley, Ka'mmin All Heart Tr 17.21 21.12 4
29 Brown, Zurie Jazzy Feet T 25.00 22.39 2
30 Massey Morris, JaNora Iron Spikes 22.85 1
31 Jones, Janay Gazelle Trac 23.09 1
32 Chappel, Tamia East Point B 25.59 23.19 2
33 Wadley, Keylie All Heart Tr 18.66 23.71 3
34 Williams, Niema Alabama Stri 22.00 25.31 3
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pouncey, Robin JackRabbit T 15.90 15.50 4 10
2 Vines, Angelica Alabama Heat 15.00 15.72 4 8
3 Motley, Knyelle Inferno Elit 14.93 15.98 4 6
4 Hicks, Tia JackRabbit T 15.67 16.15 4 5
5 Robinson, Jordyn Alabama Heat 15.50 16.20 4 4
--------------------------------------- 2
6 Baxter, Jordyn All Heart Tr 14.98 16.35 4 3
7 Campbell, Madison Lightning Sp 15.97 16.45 4 2
8 Muhammad, Sajhouday Gazelle Trac 16.63 1 1
9 Anderson, Clara (Sunny) Ptc Flash - 17.10 16.85 3
10 Dortch, Jordan Alabama Stri 17.00 2
11 Swann, Kennedy Premier Athl 17.10 18.19 3
12 Walker, Zahria East Point B 18.82 18.99 2
13 Adams, Samya Runnin' Must 21.55 20.18 2
14 Cisse', Habibah Black Knight 18.00 20.26 2
15 Benton, Janiyah Jazzy Feet T 20.00 21.94 2
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flagler, Trinity All Heart Tr 12.93 13.22 5 10
2 Brown, Tai All Heart Tr 13.67 13.87 5 8
3 Ming, Milan All Heart Tr 13.34 14.04 5 6
4 Trotman, Camille Boys & Girls 13.00 14.07 5 5
5 Saintvil, Dominique All Heart Tr 13.76 14.23 5 4
6 Tolbert, Kayla All Heart Tr 13.91 14.33 4 3
7 Smith, Ashaih JackRabbit T 13.88 14.78 4 2
8 Williams, Amber Lightning Sp 14.65 14.83 3 1
9 Jones, Makayla Gazelle Trac 14.50 14.87 4
10 Duck, Anai JackRabbit T 14.00 14.93 4
11 Neil, Antoinette Dynamic Speed El 15.30 2
12 Cooper, Hannah All Heart Tr 14.12 15.31 4
13 Dada, Madeleine All Heart Tr 14.99 15.36 3
14 Swann, Nadia Premier Athl 14.92 15.49 3
15 Perry, Karington Dynamic Speed El 15.64 1
16 Kelley, Mekenze Boys & Girls 14.00 15.71 4
17 Rogers, Sidney Gazelle Trac 16.04 2
18 Mayo, KaMya Lightning Sp 17.84 16.88 2
19 Quashie, Zuriel JackRabbit T 16.42 16.89 2
20 Pearson, Alexandria JackRabbit T 15.00 17.43 3
21 Bunche, Destyn Unattached 17.50 1
22 Dorsey, Kayce JackRabbit T 17.00 17.72 2
23 Phan, Isabella Black Knight 16.00 18.51 3
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hampton, Alyssa Dynamic Speed El 12.69 12.93 5 10
2 Yamini, Kira Lightning Sp 13.16 13.31 5 8
3 Atkins, Nia JackRabbit T 12.89 J13.31 5 6
4 Hunt, Kayla Premier Athl 13.08 13.34 5 5
5 Gordon, Amber Quarter Hors 12.50 13.74 5 4
6 Thomas, Maniyah Quarter Hors 12.30 13.83 5 3
7 Lynch, Justice JackRabbit T 13.55 13.89 4 2
8 taylor, skylur Quarter Hors 13.10 14.02 5 1
9 Williams, Jazmin Premier Athl 13.94 14.08 4
10 Williams, Tia Lightning Sp 13.72 14.27 4
11 Lundi, Heather Lightning Sp 13.68 14.36 4
11 Elam, Alayna East Point B 14.20 14.36 3
13 Wilson, Niyah Lightning Sp 14.23 14.53 3
14 Ruiz, Jael JackRabbit T 14.00 14.84 3
--------------------------------------- 3
15 Crosse, Jadin JackRabbit T 14.12 14.89 3
16 Jackson, Breonna Flight400 Tr 14.50 14.96 3
17 Cambell, Joy Black Knight 14.21 15.25 3
18 Gibbs, London East Cobb Ch 15.28 1
19 Hampton, Lindsey Lightning Sp 15.33 15.50 2
20 Howard, Corye Dynamic Speed El 15.78 1
21 Winslow, Jai Lightning Sp 15.18 15.80 2
22 Stroud, Nina Premier Athl 15.08 15.95 2
23 Calloway, Morgan Boys & Girls 17.55 1
Girls 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sweeney, Zuri Dynamic Speed El 12.72 12.88 2 10
2 Quarles, Kennedy Gazelle Trac 12.80 13.15 2 8
3 Douglas, Jordan Velocity Sun 12.50 13.33 2 6
4 Davis, Gabrielle Runnin' Must 13.85 1 5
5 Jackson, Candace Flight400 Tr 13.20 13.97 2 4
6 Nesbitt, Angel Greer All-St 14.32 1 3
7 Knowles, Amira Flight400 Tr 13.80 14.73 2 2
8 Lane, Teylar Flight400 Tr 14.80 1 1
9 Galloza, Llarsania Runnin' Must 16.09 1
Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bray, Jordon Alabama Heat 34.00 34.33 5 10
2 Wright, Kennedy Greer All-St 33.00 36.09 5 8
3 Christian, Kyndell Alabama Stri 36.48 2 6
4 McFadden, Ryan Dynamic Speed El 32.00 37.04 5 5
5 Demps, Monika Premier Athl 35.92 37.67 5 4
6 Rose, Ayona Georgia Jack 36.80 37.68 4 3
7 Lawrence, Tazaria Dynamic Speed El 34.20 37.83 5 2
8 Cummings, Raven Premier Athl 36.11 38.70 4 1
9 Dillon, Genesis Georgia Jack 38.00 38.88 3
10 Miles, Aysia Georgia Jack 37.00 39.81 4
11 Davenport, Kiaziah Alabama Stri 37.00 40.40 4
12 Floyd, Yolanda Boys & Girls 40.41 1
13 Leslie, Cameron JackRabbit T 36.00 40.42 4
14 Anderson, Jalissa Jazzy Feet T 43.23 40.49 3
15 Turner, Noa East Cobb Ch 41.02 2
16 Wollard, Saniyah Jazzy Feet T 41.10 41.41 3
17 Nichols, Alayah Jazzy Feet T 45.00 42.41 3
18 Young, Kali Lightning Sp 39.91 43.47 3
19 Newell, Tori Lightning Sp 39.80 43.98 3
20 Deering, Annikah Georgia Jack 39.00 45.03 3
21 Newton, T'Yonn Runnin' Must 45.95 2
22 Brown, Zurie Jazzy Feet T 48.66 47.39 2
23 Jones, Janay Gazelle Trac 48.97 1
24 Chappel, Tamia East Point B 56.20 1
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
--------------------------------------- 4
1 Hodge, Mallory Dynamic Speed El 31.22 1 10
2 Pouncey, Robin JackRabbit T 30.00 31.41 4 8
3 Vines, Angelica Alabama Heat 32.00 31.54 4 6
4 Motley, Knyelle Inferno Elit 30.50 32.32 4 5
5 Baxter, Jordyn All Heart Tr 30.58 32.40 4 4
6 Woods, Jessicka Boys & Girls 32.87 1 3
7 Pray Brown, Asydiah JackRabbit T 30.50 33.11 4 2
8 Robinson, Jordyn Alabama Heat 32.00 33.49 4 1
9 Muhammad, Sajhouday Gazelle Trac 30.00 33.54 4
10 Hicks, Tia JackRabbit T 29.67 33.84 4
11 Woollery, Jennifer Lightning Sp 36.85 34.95 2
12 Campbell, Madison Lightning Sp 35.27 35.49 2
13 Dortch, Jordan Alabama Stri 35.86 1
14 McBride, Allyria East Cobb Ch 35.96 1
15 Swann, Kennedy Premier Athl 37.48 36.67 2
16 Felton, Denise Premier Athl 35.21 36.79 3
17 Akujobi, Chioma Iron Spikes 37.31 2
18 Johnson, Desian Iron Spikes 37.92 1
19 Brummer, Maya All Heart Tr 32.10 38.17 3
20 Walker, Zahria East Point B 40.62 1
21 Pierce, Nyah Georgia Rush 42.51 1
22 Adams, Samya Runnin' Must 33.38 46.14 3
23 Benton, Janiyah Jazzy Feet T 45.00 46.77 2
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flagler, Trinity All Heart Tr 26.46 26.54 7 10
2 Harris, Kimberly JackRabbit T 27.00 27.75 7 8
3 Ming, Milan All Heart Tr 27.00 27.93 7 6
4 Trotman, Camille Boys & Girls 26.00 28.31 7 5
5 Hill, Faith Premier Athl 27.84 28.33 6 4
6 Saintvil, Dominique All Heart Tr 27.99 28.44 6 3
7 Jones, Makylah Gazelle Trac 27.20 28.88 7 2
8 Tolbert, Kayla All Heart Tr 27.65 29.06 6 1
9 Froe, Marley Boys & Girls 29.58 2
10 Price, Trinity JackRabbit T 29.00 29.93 5
11 Solomon, Mya Premier Athl 29.18 30.10 5
12 Green, Evanna Premier Athl 28.69 30.64 6
13 Williams, Amber Lightning Sp 31.07 30.65 4
14 Jones, Makayla Gazelle Trac 28.90 30.67 6
15 Neil, Antoinette Dynamic Speed El 30.68 2
16 Smith, Ashaih JackRabbit T 27.63 30.69 6
17 Fisher, Lauren JackRabbit T 30.86 2
18 Freeman, Rayevan Premier Athl 29.92 30.89 4
19 Cooper, Hannah All Heart Tr 28.41 31.54 6
20 Swann, Nadia Premier Athl 30.86 31.64 4
21 Duck, Anai JackRabbit T 29.00 32.12 5
22 Kelley, Mekenze Boys & Girls 27.60 32.29 7
23 Perry, Karington Dynamic Speed El 32.38 1
24 Smith, Jayden JackRabbit T 29.00 32.41 5
25 Dada, Madeleine All Heart Tr 29.76 33.48 4
26 Rogers, Sidney Gazelle Trac 30.00 33.58 4
27 Frazier, Awjanee Gazelle Trac 29.50 34.61 5
28 Quashie, Zuriel JackRabbit T 32.00 34.79 3
29 Mayo, KaMya Lightning Sp 36.97 35.39 3
--------------------------------------- 5
30 Bunche, Destyn Unattached 37.28 2
31 McCall, Ashten East Cobb Ch 37.31 1
32 Carrington, Destiny East Cobb Ch 29.00 38.27 5
33 Phan, Isabella Black Knight 33.00 39.57 3
34 Sims, Jaylyn East Cobb Ch 41.94 2
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hampton, Alyssa Dynamic Speed El 26.52 26.68 5 10
2 Hunt, Kayla Premier Athl 27.04 27.22 5 8
3 Grigsby, Tenae' Premier Athl 28.07 27.41 4 6
4 Atkins, Nia JackRabbit T 27.23 27.42 5 5
5 Thomas, Maniyah Quarter Hors 26.10 28.00 5 4
6 Yamini, Kira Lightning Sp 26.34 28.14 5 3
7 Gordon, Amber Quarter Hors 26.10 28.18 5 2
8 taylor, skylur Quarter Hors 27.60 28.31 4 1
9 Williams, Jazmin Premier Athl 27.82 28.33 4
10 Lundi, Heather Lightning Sp 27.97 28.68 4
11 Lynch, Justice JackRabbit T 26.00 29.00 5
12 Elam, Alayna East Point B 30.18 30.06 2
13 Jackson, Breonna Flight400 Tr 28.90 30.10 3
14 Wilson, Niyah Lightning Sp 31.17 30.35 2
15 Ruiz, Jael JackRabbit T 28.00 30.82 4
16 Crosse, Jadin JackRabbit T 28.80 30.97 3
17 Cambell, Joy Black Knight 28.85 31.22 3
18 Gibbs, London East Cobb Ch 31.72 1
19 Hampton, Lindsey Lightning Sp 30.92 31.86 2
20 Rice, Nacarriah Iron Spikes 28.00 31.87 4
21 Stroud, Nina Premier Athl 30.87 31.98 2
22 Phillips, Zaria East Point B 32.90 1
23 Winslow, Jai Lightning Sp 31.41 33.31 2
24 Calloway, Morgan Boys & Girls 38.90 1
Girls 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Quarles, Kennedy Gazelle Trac 26.00 26.44 2 10
2 Sweeney, Zuri Dynamic Speed El 26.56 26.89 2 8
3 Opore, Angela JackRabbit T 26.42 28.39 2 6
4 Jackson, Candace Flight400 Tr 27.50 29.06 1 5
5 Warren, McKenzie Ptc Flash - 26.00 29.36 2 4
6 Ben, NeChelle JackRabbit T 27.00 30.30 2 3
7 Knowles, Amira Flight400 Tr 27.10 30.39 1 2
8 Baker, Adrianna JackRabbit T 27.00 32.02 1 1
9 Galloza, Llarsania Runnin' Must 34.67 1
Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bray, Jordon Alabama Heat 1:17.00 1:18.06 3 10
2 Lawrence, Tazaria Dynamic Speed El 1:10.42 1:22.78 3 8
3 Brown, Rayna Quarter Hors 1:25.62 1 6
4 Demps, Monika Premier Athl 1:24.10 1:27.86 3 5
--------------------------------------- 6
5 Saintvil, Julia All Heart Tr 1:21.59 1:29.67 3 4
6 Leslie, Cameron JackRabbit T 1:20.00 1:30.17 3 3
7 Floyd, Yolanda Boys & Girls 1:30.56 1 2
8 Cummings, Raven Premier Athl 1:28.45 1:34.49 3 1
9 Young, Kali Lightning Sp 1:36.65 1:36.68 2
10 Harris, Jadeyn Ptc Flash - 1:36.79 1
11 Rickeard, Savannah Heart and So 1:40.00 1:40.17 2
12 Glick, Haven Unattached 1:41.00 1:40.42 2
13 Newton, T'Yonn Runnin' Must 1:41.42 1
14 Newell, Tori Lightning Sp 1:38.80 1:48.26 2
15 Quinn, Abigail Quintessenti 1:48.00 1:51.84 2
16 Smoak, Ella Quintessenti 1:52.00 2:02.33 2
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hodge, Mallory Dynamic Speed El 1:10.14 1 10
2 Pouncey, Robin JackRabbit T 1:11.00 1:12.34 3 8
3 Motley, Knyelle Inferno Elit 1:14.00 1:13.39 3 6
4 Woods, Jessicka Boys & Girls 1:06.00 1:15.73 3 5
5 Campbell, Madison Lightning Sp 1:20.00 1:16.36 2 4
6 Muhammad, Sajhouday Gazelle Trac 1:20.00 1:17.61 2 3
7 Hicks, Tia JackRabbit T 1:13.00 1:19.35 3 2
8 Felton, Denise Premier Athl 1:20.71 1:20.27 2 1
9 Woollery, Jennifer Lightning Sp 1:26.00 1:20.58 2
10 Pray Brown, Asydiah JackRabbit T 1:13.26 1:21.96 3
11 Dennard, Alitza Runnin' Must 1:29.40 1:23.61 1
12 Anderson, Jazmine Jazzy Feet T 1:27.26 1:23.76 1
13 Swann, Kennedy Premier Athl 1:28.19 1:32.88 1
14 Dorris, Azariyah Georgia Rush 1:35.71 1
15 Hernandez, Bela Unattached 1:33.00 1:36.15 1
16 Cisse', Habibah Black Knight 1:15.00 1:47.43 3
-- Robinson, Jordyn Alabama Heat 1:18.00 DQ 2
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flagler, Trinity All Heart Tr 1:00.78 58.99 5 10
2 Harris, Kimberly JackRabbit T 59.00 1:00.25 5 8
3 Jones, Makylah Gazelle Trac 1:02.00 1:01.10 5 6
4 Brown, Tai All Heart Tr 1:01.00 1:01.13 5 5
5 Saintvil, Dominique All Heart Tr 1:02.54 1:01.83 5 4
6 Hill, Faith Premier Athl 1:02.98 1:03.92 5 3
7 Ming, Milan All Heart Tr 1:02.25 1:04.76 5 2
8 Green, Evanna Premier Athl 1:06.79 1:05.15 3 1
9 Price, Trinity JackRabbit T 1:03.00 1:05.27 4
10 Froe, Marley Boys & Girls 1:06.00 1:06.77 3
11 Solomon, Mya Premier Athl 1:09.12 1:06.92 3
12 Smith, Ashaih JackRabbit T 1:05.00 1:07.26 4
13 Jones, Makayla Gazelle Trac 1:04.00 1:07.39 4
14 Tolbert, Kayla All Heart Tr 1:05.43 1:07.60 3
15 Fisher, Lauren JackRabbit T 1:02.55 1:08.30 5
16 Freeman, Rayevan Premier Athl 1:11.87 1:08.62 2
17 Swann, Nadia Premier Athl 1:12.09 1:10.14 2
18 Williams, Amber Lightning Sp 1:15.05 1:10.46 1
--------------------------------------- 7
19 Duck, Anai JackRabbit T 1:05.00 1:12.08 4
20 Hernandez, Nyah Unattached 1:05.00 1:12.11 4
21 Neil, Antoinette Dynamic Speed El 1:12.15 1
22 Cooper, Hannah All Heart Tr 1:11.21 1:12.31 2
23 Frazier, Awjanee Gazelle Trac 1:15.00 1:15.83 2
24 Smith, Jayden JackRabbit T 1:07.00 1:18.02 3
25 Smith, Kolina Boys & Girls 1:13.00 1:20.44 2
26 Rogers, Sidney Gazelle Trac 1:25.00 1:20.47 1
27 Mayo, KaMya Lightning Sp 1:38.60 1:22.13 1
28 Quashie, Zuriel JackRabbit T 1:12.00 1:23.47 2
29 Dada, Madeleine All Heart Tr 1:11.00 1:23.75 3
30 McCall, Ashten East Cobb Ch 1:32.87 1
31 Phan, Isabella Black Knight 1:12.00 1:35.22 2
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grigsby, Tenae' Premier Athl 58.34 59.25 5 10
2 Yamini, Kira Lightning Sp 1:00.47 1:00.33 5 8
3 Atkins, Nia JackRabbit T 1:00.00 1:02.40 5 6
4 Hunt, Kayla Premier Athl 1:03.11 1:02.61 5 5
5 Thomas, Maniyah Quarter Hors 1:02.00 1:03.20 5 4
6 Williams, Trinity Gazelle Trac 1:05.00 1:03.33 4 3
7 Woodard, Lauren JackRabbit T 1:02.00 1:05.73 5 2
8 Lundi, Heather Lightning Sp 1:04.57 1:05.81 4 1
9 Foster, Aalayah JackRabbit T 1:04.00 1:07.12 4
10 Williams, Tia Lightning Sp 1:05.00 1:07.35 4
11 Williams, Jazmin Premier Athl 1:06.98 1:07.87 3
12 Jones, Royce Lightning Sp 1:06.00 1:08.43 3
13 Jackson, Breonna Flight400 Tr 1:06.00 1:08.52 4
14 Stroud, Nina Premier Athl 1:11.92 1:10.26 2
14 Lynch, Justice JackRabbit T 1:04.00 1:10.26 4
16 Booker, Janelle Lightning Sp 1:13.07 1:11.54 2
17 Shodeinde, Damilola East Cobb Ch 1:16.00 1:12.16 1
18 Ruiz, Jael JackRabbit T 1:04.00 1:12.42 4
19 Crosse, Jadin JackRabbit T 1:07.00 1:12.67 3
20 Wilson, Niyah Lightning Sp 1:16.00 1:12.89 2
21 Phillips, Zaria East Point B 1:13.53 1
22 Chamberlain, Ellen Unattached 1:15.00 1
23 Hambacker, Erica JackRabbit T 1:10.00 1:17.02 2
24 Roscoe, Rhakhiya Boys & Girls 1:08.00 1:18.41 3
25 Graham, Jennifer Lightning Sp 1:21.00 1:20.02 1
26 Winslow, Jai Lightning Sp 1:17.00 1:21.57 1
27 Hampton, Lindsey Lightning Sp 1:15.00 1:22.45 2
28 King, Najiyah JackRabbit T 1:07.00 1:23.53 3
29 Guillaume, Anasimone Boys & Girls 1:11.00 1:24.60 2
Girls 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Quarles, Kennedy Gazelle Trac 58.50 58.79 3 10
2 Lewis, Marielle Gazelle Trac 1:00.00 1:01.86 3 8
3 Sweeney, Zuri Dynamic Speed El 1:02.00 1:01.96 2 6
4 Douglas, Jordan Velocity Sun 1:00.00 1:02.83 3 5
5 Rasmus, Lauren Gazelle Trac 1:01.00 1:03.23 3 4
--------------------------------------- 8
6 Opore, Angela JackRabbit T 1:00.00 1:05.11 3 3
7 Warren, McKenzie Ptc Flash - 1:07.63 1:05.48 2 2
8 Knowles, Amira Flight400 Tr 1:02.00 1:08.24 2 1
9 Jackson, Candace Flight400 Tr 1:04.00 1:09.66 2
10 Ben, NeChelle JackRabbit T 1:08.00 1:13.52 2
Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee, Alesyia(LeLe) Alabama Stri 3:15.00 3:18.02 10
2 Brown, Rayna Quarter Hors 3:18.79 8
3 Saintvil, Julia All Heart Tr 3:00.00 3:30.83 6
4 Capel, Tiauna Greer All-St 3:45.22 5
5 Quinn, Abigail Quintessenti 3:50.00 4:04.06 4
6 Rickeard, Savannah Heart and So 4:00.00 4:08.55 3
7 Smoak, Ella Quintessenti 4:20.00 4:23.79 2
8 Williams, Naomi Alabama Stri 3:50.00 4:47.77 1
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Augmon, Sydney Runnin' Must 2:48.57 2:49.15 2 10
2 Pouncey, Robin JackRabbit T 2:48.00 2:53.63 2 8
3 Hodge, Mallory Dynamic Speed El 2:54.36 1 6
4 Woods, Jessicka Boys & Girls 2:50.00 2:54.71 2 5
5 Pray Brown, Asydiah JackRabbit T 2:49.00 3:03.71 2 4
6 Dennard, Alitza Runnin' Must 3:06.41 3:08.45 2 3
7 Woollery, Jennifer Lightning Sp 3:14.95 3:14.65 2 2
8 Anderson, Jazmine Jazzy Feet T 3:17.65 3:15.22 2 1
9 Hernandez, Bela Unattached 3:15.00 3:24.15 2
10 Felton, Denise Premier Athl 3:09.91 3:27.31 2
11 Johnson, Aleria Alabama Stri 3:42.57 1
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Tai All Heart Tr 2:24.00 2:24.87 2 10
2 Harris, Kimberly JackRabbit T 2:25.00 2:27.02 2 8
3 Hill, Faith Premier Athl 2:32.08 2:34.63 2 6
4 Patterson, Caroline Great Stride 2:36.00 2:36.56 2 5
5 Price, Trinity JackRabbit T 2:33.00 2:37.31 2 4
6 Hernandez, Nyah Unattached 2:32.00 2:37.94 2 3
7 White, Naomi Unattached 2:35.00 2:40.18 2 2
8 Smith, Jayden JackRabbit T 2:45.00 2:40.77 1 1
9 Jones, Makylah Gazelle Trac 2:30.00 2:42.21 2
10 Rindt, Abby Great Stride 2:54.00 2:42.44 1
11 Green, Evanna Premier Athl 2:36.41 2:45.20 2
12 Freeman, Rayevan Premier Athl 2:49.35 2:47.42 1
13 Solomon, Mya Premier Athl 2:48.32 2:47.87 1
14 Froe, Marley Boys & Girls 2:40.00 2:48.73 2
15 Rowe-Anderson, Haile JackRabbit T 2:41.00 2:49.21 2
16 Kline, Emma Great Stride 3:09.00 2:51.41 1
17 Duck, Anai JackRabbit T 2:42.00 3:02.14 1
18 Smith, Kolina Boys & Girls 2:45.00 3:06.93 1
--------------------------------------- 9
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grigsby, Tenae' Premier Athl 2:21.07 2:29.80 2 10
2 taylor, skylur Quarter Hors 2:35.59 1 8
3 Foster, Aalayah JackRabbit T 2:25.00 2:41.86 2 6
4 Sullivan, Jordan Runnin' Must 2:46.74 2:47.44 2 5
5 Yamini, Kira Lightning Sp 2:47.15 2:48.59 2 4
6 Booker, Janelle Lightning Sp 2:55.00 2:49.06 1 3
7 O'Neal, Brianna Great Stride 2:54.00 2:49.46 1 2
8 Williams, Trinity Gazelle Trac 2:50.59 1 1
9 Hambacker, Erica JackRabbit T 3:00.00 2:58.88 1
10 Flores, Melissa Black Knight 3:00.83 1
11 King, Najiyah JackRabbit T 2:33.00 3:01.88 2
12 Corona, Irene Black Knight 3:03.77 1
13 Graham, Jennifer Lightning Sp 3:12.92 3:16.06 1
14 Roscoe, Rhakhiya Boys & Girls 2:40.00 3:20.34 2
15 Guillaume, Anasimone Boys & Girls 2:40.00 3:25.26 2
Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DuPont, Kaylee Great Stride 2:34.00 2:25.53 10
2 Brown, Raelyn Quarter Hors 2:36.63 8
3 Ben, NeChelle JackRabbit T 2:31.00 2:46.07 6
4 Singletary, Daisha Dynamic Speed El 2:46.66 5
5 Opore, Angela JackRabbit T 2:38.00 2:50.00 4
6 Massengale-Roberts, Madi Greer All-St 3:02.55 3
Girls 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee, Alesyia(LeLe) Alabama Stri 7:00.00 6:31.71 10
2 Brown, Rayna Quarter Hors 6:35.43 8
3 Saintvil, Julia All Heart Tr 6:21.00 7:00.65 6
4 Capel, Tiauna Greer All-St 7:00.78 5
5 Quinn, Abigail Quintessenti 7:40.00 7:39.23 4
6 Rouse, Shaelyn Heart and So 9:00.00 7:43.48 3
7 Smoak, Ella Quintessenti 8:16.00 7:44.56 2
8 Williams, Naomi Alabama Stri 8:00.00 8:53.81 1
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Augmon, Sydney Runnin' Must 5:46.73 10
2 Pray Brown, Asydiah JackRabbit T 6:15.88 8
3 Hernandez, Bela Unattached 6:35.00 6:23.70 6
4 Dennard, Alitza Runnin' Must 6:36.28 5
5 Smith, Leah Ptc Flash - 7:40.00 7:08.08 4
6 Johnson, Aleria Alabama Stri 7:11.09 3
7 Rouse, Emily Heart and So 7:40.00 7:38.48 2
8 Cullen, Erin Ptc Flash - 8:19.00 8:18.47 1
--------------------------------------- 10
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Tai All Heart Tr 5:05.00 5:06.63 10
2 Hernandez, Nyah Unattached 5:07.00 5:10.41 8
3 White, Naomi Unattached 5:40.00 5:29.87 6
4 Rowe-Anderson, Haile JackRabbit T 5:48.00 5:30.55 5
5 Brice, Molly Heart and So 7:20.00 6:57.65 4
6 Smith, Kolina Boys & Girls 6:59.86 3
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flowers, Victoria Gazelle Trac 5:20.00 5:19.12 10
2 Sullivan, Jordan Runnin' Must 5:34.98 8
3 Foster, Aalayah JackRabbit T 5:22.00 5:37.56 6
4 Chamberlain, Ellen Unattached 5:40.00 5:41.50 5
5 Anderson, Jharionne Boys & Girls 6:15.00 5:53.45 4
6 Booker, Janelle Lightning Sp 5:57.00 5:58.59 3
7 King, Najiyah JackRabbit T 5:33.00 6:00.33 2
8 Singh, Karisma JackRabbit T 5:36.00 6:01.00 1
9 Hambacker, Erica JackRabbit T 5:55.00 6:01.27
10 Corona, Irene Black Knight 6:12.54
11 Flores, Melissa Black Knight 6:24.00
12 Graham, Jennifer Lightning Sp 6:33.09 6:32.95
13 Roscoe, Rhakhiya Boys & Girls 6:33.60
14 Guillaume, Anasimone Boys & Girls 7:23.82
Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Glick, Sarah Rachel Unattached 5:28.00 5:35.07 10
2 Phinney, Sarah Open- Ptc 5:23.32 5:35.40 8
3 Brown, Raelyn Quarter Hors 5:43.79 6
4 Massengale-Roberts, Madi Greer All-St 6:28.71 5
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Caroline Great Stride 12:29.00 11:21.06 10
2 Dobso, Megan Ptc Flash - 12:28.00 12:05.52 8
3 Rindt, Abby Great Stride 13:07.00 12:07.42 6
4 Daniel, Audra Ptc Flash - 12:32.00 12:39.94 5
5 Kline, Emma Great Stride 14:00.00 13:02.92 4
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Neal, Brianna Great Stride 13:07.00 12:07.44 10
2 Foster, Aalayah JackRabbit T 12:24.88 8
3 Singh, Karisma JackRabbit T 13:05.22 6
--------------------------------------- 11
Girls 15-18 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DuPont, Kaylee Great Stride 12:27.00 11:03.50 10
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trotman, Camille Boys & Girls 13.30 14.34 10
2 Fisher, Lauren JackRabbit T 16.50 15.96 8
3 Dada, Madeleine All Heart Tr 15.55 16.25 6
4 Pride, Trinity Greer All-St 16.95 16.99 5
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ushery, Aiyanna Georgia Rush 18.35 10
Girls 15-18 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Gabrielle Runnin' Must 16.54 16.51 10
2 Singletary, Daisha Dynamic Speed El 16.58 18.96 8
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Trinity Gazelle Trac 32.22 10
2 Ushery, Aiyanna Georgia Rush 33.23 8
3 Thomas, Maniyah Quarter Hors 35.15 6
4 Shodeinde, Damilola East Cobb Ch 38.00 37.42 5
5 Price, Kelin East Cobb Ch 41.81 4
Girls 15-18 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Marielle Gazelle Trac 1:04.00 1:08.09 10
2 Rasmus, Lauren Gazelle Trac 1:06.00 1:08.90 8
3 Brown, Raelyn Quarter Hors 1:00.00 1:16.28 6
Girls 8 & Under 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Georgia Jackets 'A' 1:15.00 1:15.55 10
2 Alabama Striders Coalition 'A' 1:10.00 1:17.11 8
3 All Heart Track Club 'A' 1:07.00 1:17.28 6
4 Jazzy Feet Track Club 'A' 1:22.44 5
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------- 12
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Iron Spikes Track Club 'A' 1:11.41 10
2 Alabama Striders Coalition 'A' 1:14.30 8
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 East Cobb Cheetahs TC 'A' 1:10.00 1:13.70 10
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lightning Spikes Track Club 'A' 52.20 53.14 10
2 East Cobb Cheetahs TC 'A' 1:00.00 1:03.17 8
Girls 8 & Under 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alabama Striders Coalition 'A' 6:30.00 6:56.65 10
Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alabama Striders Coalition 'A' 7:22.12 10
Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 All Heart Track Club 'A' 4:19.00 4:19.56 10
2 Premier Athletics 'A' 4:35.88 4:38.57 8
3 Boys & Girls Track Club 'A' 4:43.76 6
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Premier Athletics 'A' 4:18.05 4:29.57 10
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McBride, Allyria East Cobb Ch 1.07m 3-06.00 10
2 Hicks, Tia JackRabbit T 3-04.00 8
3 Tapp, Lindsey Ptc Flash - 3-02.00 6
4 Dorris, Azariyah Georgia Rush 3-00.00 5
-- Burks, Sidney Ptc Flash - NH
-- Dennard, Alitza Runnin' Must 0.86m NH
-- Pierce, Nyah Georgia Rush NH
--------------------------------------- 13
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trotman, Camille Boys & Girls 4-02.00 10
2 Tolbert, Kayla All Heart Tr 1.52m J4-02.00 8
3 Brice, Molly Heart and So 1.27m 3-10.00 6
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, Lauren JackRabbit T 4-06.00 10
2 Williams, Tia Lightning Sp 4-04.00 8
3 Ushery, Aiyanna Georgia Rush 4-02.00 6
Girls 15-18 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Gabrielle Runnin' Must 4-04.00 10
2 Singletary, Daisha Dynamic Speed El 1.22m 4-00.00 8
Girls 15-18 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Riley, Kaylee Unattached 3.53m 11-10.00 10
2 Zimmerman, Sarah Unattached 3.68m 11-03.00 8
3 Hanegan, Katie Unattached 2.97m 9-10.00 6
Girls 8 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McFadden, Ryan Dynamic Speed El 1.14m 3.34m 10
2 Carney, Anaia Iron Spikes 2.75m 8
3 Wright, Kennedy Greer All-St 2.67m 6
4 Anderson, Jalissa Jazzy Feet T 2.34m 2.57m 5
5 Deering, Annikah Georgia Jack 2.13m 2.41m 4
6 Quinn, Abigail Quintessenti 2.21m 2.38m 3
7 Parks, Abrianna Greer All-St 1.91m 2.33m 2
8 Wollard, Saniyah Jazzy Feet T 2.18m 1.91m 1
9 Young, Kali Lightning Sp 1.88m
10 Nichols, Alayah Jazzy Feet T 1.17m 1.77m
11 Turner, Noa East Cobb Ch 1.71m
12 Brown, Zurie Jazzy Feet T 1.17m 1.26m
13 Jenkins, Nolyn Iron Spikes 1.25m
-- Chappel, Tamia East Point B FOUL
-- Smoak, Ella Quintessenti 1.52m FOUL
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Madison Lightning Sp 2.91m 3.61m 10
2 Anderson, Clara (Sunny) Ptc Flash - 3.30m 8
--------------------------------------- 14
3 Tapp, Lindsey Ptc Flash - 3.25m 6
4 Baxter, Jordyn All Heart Tr 4.11m 3.14m 5
5 Burks, Sidney Ptc Flash - 2.97m 4
6 Motley, Knyelle Inferno Elit 2.93m 3
7 Rouse, Emily Heart and So 3.20m 2.91m 2
8 Akujobi, Chioma Iron Spikes 2.72m 1
9 Williams, Taiylor Iron Spikes 2.62m
10 Anderson, Jazmine Jazzy Feet T 1.91m 2.56m
11 Johnson, Desian Iron Spikes 2.43m
12 Walker, Zahria East Point B 2.30m
13 Washington, Madisson Greer All-St 1.58m
14 Miller, Sarah Ptc Flash - 1.44m
-- Croff, Shantasia Inferno Elit ND
-- Carney, Azaria Iron Spikes ND
-- Benton, Janiyah Jazzy Feet T 1.22m ND
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Ashaih JackRabbit T 4.05m 10
2 Pride, Trinity Greer All-St 3.66m 8
3 Pearson, Alexandria JackRabbit T 3.52m 6
4 Perry, Karington Dynamic Speed El 3.33m 5
5 Bunche, Destyn Unattached 3.20m 4
6 Jenkins, Kendall Iron Spikes 2.95m 3
-- Sims, Jaylyn East Cobb Ch 2.44m ND
-- Flagler, Trinity All Heart Tr 5.01m ND
-- Brice, Molly Heart and So 3.61m ND
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rice, Nacarriah Iron Spikes 4.78m 4.77m 10
2 Jones, Royce Lightning Sp 4.39m 4.60m 8
3 Williams, Tia Lightning Sp 4.72m 4.52m 6
4 Lundi, Heather Lightning Sp 4.38m 5
5 Woodard, Lauren JackRabbit T 4.32m 4
6 Gordon, Amber Quarter Hors 4.23m 3
7 Ushery, Aiyanna Georgia Rush 4.22m 2
8 Elam, Alayna East Point B 4.01m 1
9 Wilson, Niyah Lightning Sp 3.67m
10 Phillips, Zaria East Point B 2.66m
Girls 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nesbitt, Angel Greer All-St 4.73m 10
2 Douglas, Jordan Velocity Sun 4.98m 4.59m 8
3 Singletary, Daisha Dynamic Speed El 4.27m 4.41m 6
4 Davis, Gabrielle Runnin' Must 4.38m 5
Girls 15-18 Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
--------------------------------------- 15
================================================================================
1 Nesbitt, Angel Greer All-St 10.57m 10
2 Knowles, Amira Flight400 Tr 9.45m 9.06m 8
Girls 8 & Under Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carney, Anaia Iron Spikes 4.74m 10
2 Wright, Kennedy Greer All-St 3.35m 4.33m 8
3 Anderson, Jalissa Jazzy Feet T 4.11m 4.00m 6
4 Parks, Abrianna Greer All-St 3.05m 3.52m 5
5 Finley, Oliva Alabama Stri 3.05m 3.24m 4
6 Davis, Morrigan Alabama Stri 3.66m J3.24m 3
7 Newton, T'Yonn Runnin' Must 3.03m 2
8 Rickeard, Savannah Heart and So 3.05m 2.92m 1
9 Wollard, Saniyah Jazzy Feet T 2.84m 2.89m
10 Smoak, Ella Quintessenti 2.69m 2.72m
11 Quinn, Abigail Quintessenti 3.05m 2.70m
12 Massey Morris, JaNora Iron Spikes 2.42m
13 Jenkins, Nolyn Iron Spikes 2.26m
14 Brown, Zurie Jazzy Feet T 2.13m 2.00m
15 Nichols, Alayah Jazzy Feet T 2.44m J2.00m
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Kait Heart and So 5.21m 5.60m 10
2 Brummer, Maya All Heart Tr 5.31m 5.21m 8
3 Williams, Taiylor Iron Spikes 5.13m 6
4 Tapp, Lindsey Ptc Flash - 5.05m 5
5 Hannon, Kameryn Lightning Sp 4.37m 4.72m 4
6 Akujobi, Chioma Iron Spikes 4.29m 3
7 Randall, Kiera All Heart Tr 5.09m 4.14m 2
8 Phillips, Makyla Alabama Stri 4.07m 1
9 Johnson, Desian Iron Spikes 4.06m
9 Carney, Azaria Iron Spikes 4.06m
11 Johnson, Aleria Alabama Stri 4.03m
12 Adams, Samya Runnin' Must 3.82m
13 Miller, Sarah Ptc Flash - 3.75m
14 Burks, Sidney Ptc Flash - 3.70m
15 Anderson, Jazmine Jazzy Feet T 3.33m 3.62m
16 Benton, Janiyah Jazzy Feet T 2.57m 2.76m
17 Washington, Madisson Greer All-St 2.50m
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dorsey, Kayce JackRabbit T 9.01m 10
2 Malone, Lailah East Cobb Ch 7.62m 6.44m 8
3 Sutton, Kennedy East Cobb Ch 5.60m 6
4 Davenport, Kelly Alabama Stri 4.88m 5.56m 5
5 Lee, Bryana Iron Spikes 5.54m 4
6 Lewis, Blessyng Alabama Stri 5.49m 5.46m 3
7 Lee, Aryana Iron Spikes 5.45m 2
--------------------------------------- 16
8 Putmon, Taylor Inferno Elit 5.02m 1
9 Pride, Trinity Greer All-St 4.76m
10 Christian, Shunia Alabama Stri 4.72m
11 Giorgi, Camilla Ptc Flash - 3.89m
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grant, Tiondra Iron Spikes 11.20m 10
2 Vaughn, Serenity Georgia Rush 11.12m 8
3 Joyner, Javon Georgia Rush 10.93m 6
4 Woodforlk, Jadia Georgia Rush 9.82m 5
5 Mccain, Nia Lightning Sp 8.53m 4
6 Alston, Kaiya East Cobb Ch 7.33m 3
7 Rice, Nacarriah Iron Spikes 6.58m 7.08m 2
8 Winslow, Jai Lightning Sp 6.01m 7.07m 1
9 Hampton, Lindsey Lightning Sp 7.00m
10 Graham, Jennifer Lightning Sp 6.33m
11 Howard, Corye Dynamic Speed El 5.15m
Girls 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Washington, Deja Flight400 Tr 9.14m 8.75m 10
2 Prescod, Zoe JackRabbit T 7.54m 8
3 Lane, Teylar Flight400 Tr 7.03m 6
4 Singletary, Daisha Dynamic Speed El 5.32m 5
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dorsey, Kayce JackRabbit T 16.35m 10
2 Davenport, Kelly Alabama Stri 10.67m 10.41m 8
3 Lewis, Blessyng Alabama Stri 9.14m 9.52m 6
4 Lee, Bryana Iron Spikes 9.30m 5
5 Putmon, Taylor Inferno Elit 8.67m 4
6 Lee, Aryana Iron Spikes 7.96m 3
7 Christian, Shunia Alabama Stri 6.46m 2
-- Malone, Lailah East Cobb Ch 24.38m FOUL
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grant, Tiondra Iron Spikes 28.92m 10
2 Joyner, Javon Georgia Rush 27.80m 8
3 Vaughn, Serenity Georgia Rush 21.97m 6
4 Woodforlk, Jadia Georgia Rush 20.54m 5
5 Alston, Kaiya East Cobb Ch 17.55m 4
6 Mccain, Nia Lightning Sp 15.91m 3
7 Howard, Corye Dynamic Speed El 12.94m 2
8 Graham, Jennifer Lightning Sp 10.04m 1
-- Gibbs, London East Cobb Ch FOUL
--------------------------------------- 17
Girls 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Washington, Deja Flight400 Tr 24.38m 18.14m 10
2 Lane, Teylar Flight400 Tr 16.32m 8
Girls 8 & Under Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McFadden, Ryan Dynamic Speed El 6.09m 11.23m 10
2 Carney, Anaia Iron Spikes 9.82m 8
3 Lawrence, Tazaria Dynamic Speed El 8.01m 6
4 Davis, Morrigan Alabama Stri 6.09m 6.64m 5
5 Lee, Alesyia(LeLe) Alabama Stri 5.80m 4
6 Rickeard, Savannah Heart and So 7.62m 5.50m 3
7 Capel, Tiauna Greer All-St 5.47m 2
8 Quinn, Abigail Quintessenti 5.02m 5.02m 1
9 Williams, Naomi Alabama Stri 4.57m 4.96m
10 Leslie, Cameron JackRabbit T 4.94m
11 Jenkins, Nolyn Iron Spikes 4.45m
12 Williams, Niema Alabama Stri 4.57m 4.25m
13 Finley, Oliva Alabama Stri 4.57m 3.58m
14 Smoak, Ella Quintessenti 5.25m 3.41m
15 Massey Morris, JaNora Iron Spikes 3.27m
16 Parks, Abrianna Greer All-St 5.48m 3.10m
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Taiylor Iron Spikes 16.17m 10
2 Tapp, Lindsey Ptc Flash - 11.81m 8
3 Campbell, Madison Lightning Sp 10.08m 6
4 Rouse, Emily Heart and So 6.70m 9.93m 5
5 Johnson, Aleria Alabama Stri 9.58m 4
6 Burks, Sidney Ptc Flash - 9.54m 3
7 Dortch, Jordan Alabama Stri 9.29m 2
8 Campbell, Kait Heart and So 9.14m 9.07m 1
9 Miller, Sarah Ptc Flash - 8.39m
10 Hannon, Kameryn Lightning Sp 8.04m
11 Woollery, Jennifer Lightning Sp 7.97m
12 Johnson, Desian Iron Spikes 7.36m
13 Carney, Azaria Iron Spikes 6.29m
14 Phillips, Makyla Alabama Stri 6.11m
15 McBride, Allyria East Cobb Ch 5.64m
16 Akujobi, Chioma Iron Spikes 5.58m
17 Washington, Madisson Greer All-St 5.10m
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Amber Lightning Sp 10.76m 10
2 Putmon, Taylor Inferno Elit 10.46m 8
3 Giorgi, Camilla Ptc Flash - 9.92m 6
--------------------------------------- 18
4 Pearson, Alexandria JackRabbit T 9.63m 5
5 Dorsey, Kayce JackRabbit T 9.44m 4
6 Perry, Karington Dynamic Speed El 8.69m 3
7 Malone, Lailah East Cobb Ch 8.58m 2
8 Davenport, Kelly Alabama Stri 12.19m 8.44m 1
9 Brice, Molly Heart and So 14.63m 8.38m
10 Jenkins, Kendall Iron Spikes 8.10m
11 Lee, Aryana Iron Spikes 7.98m
12 Lee, Bryana Iron Spikes 7.96m
13 Bunche, Destyn Unattached 7.56m
14 Mayo, KaMya Lightning Sp 6.38m
15 Christian, Shunia Alabama Stri 6.30m
16 Lewis, Blessyng Alabama Stri 6.09m 6.11m
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grant, Tiondra Iron Spikes 19.29m 10
2 Vaughn, Serenity Georgia Rush 17.04m 8
3 Joyner, Javon Georgia Rush 14.33m 6
4 Rice, Nacarriah Iron Spikes 28.96m 11.26m 5
5 King, Najiyah JackRabbit T 11.12m 4
6 Mccain, Nia Lightning Sp 11.71m 10.56m 3
7 Graham, Jennifer Lightning Sp 9.88m 2
8 Alston, Kaiya East Cobb Ch 9.58m 1
9 Sullivan, Jordan Runnin' Must 7.98m
10 Howard, Corye Dynamic Speed El 7.81m
11 Woodforlk, Jadia Georgia Rush 7.01m
Girls 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 King, Cameron Ptc Flash - 22.31m 10
2 Washington, Deja Flight400 Tr 17.20m 8
3 Davis, Gabrielle Runnin' Must 16.02m 6
Girls 8 & Under 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Morrigan Alabama Stri 12:00.82 10
2 Smoak, Ella Quintessenti 11:15.00 12:12.93 8
3 Quinn, Abigail Quintessenti 12:00.00 12:22.67 6
4 Williams, Naomi Alabama Stri 12:31.27 5
5 Newell, Tori Lightning Sp 13:10.21 4
6 Massey Morris, JaNora Iron Spikes 14:00.53 3
7 Jenkins, Nolyn Iron Spikes 14:20.44 2
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McBride, Allyria East Cobb Ch 11:00.00 11:06.53 10
2 Johnson, Aleria Alabama Stri 11:09.94 8
3 Pierce, Nyah Georgia Rush 12:11.15 6
--------------------------------------- 19
4 Phillips, Makyla Alabama Stri 12:23.59 5
5 Washington, Madisson Greer All-St 13:16.58 4
6 Dorris, Azariyah Georgia Rush 13:23.98 3
7 Randall, Kiera All Heart Tr 7:22.50 13:53.72 2
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brice, Molly Heart and So 9:40.00 10:50.38 10
2 Malone, Lailah East Cobb Ch 11:00.00 11:06.03 8
3 Jenkins, Kendall Iron Spikes 11:49.84 6
4 Lee, Bryana Iron Spikes 12:17.59 5
5 Lee, Aryana Iron Spikes 12:46.66 4
6 Christian, Shunia Alabama Stri 14:16.80 3
Women 19-99 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Tasheena Iron Spikes 7.23m
Women 19-99 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Tasheena Iron Spikes 14.32m 10
Women 19-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Tasheena Iron Spikes 11.45m 10
Boys 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaffney, Chad JackRabbit T 15.96 15.74 4 10
2 Kamau, Heru Eagles Landi 15.80 15.90 4 8
3 Patterson, Jaiden JackRabbit T 15.86 15.91 4 6
4 Williams, Devin JackRabbit T 16.00 16.18 4 5
5 Davis, Zyon JackRabbit T 16.21 16.37 4 4
6 Pearson, Ervin JackRabbit T 17.48 16.56 3 3
7 Miller, Jordan Dynamic Speed El 17.00 16.57 3 2
8 Evans, Preston JackRabbit T 16.81 17.36 4 1
9 Hewling, Cameron Boys & Girls 17.46 1
10 Johnson, Angelo Quarter Hors 17.60 1
11 Floyd, Emerson Boys & Girls 17.65 1
12 Green, Bryce Lightning Sp 17.85 17.74 3
12 Carpenter, Kyle JackRabbit T 16.59 17.74 4
14 Lanier, Kaleb Boys & Girls 18.12 2
15 Cisse', Humza Black Knight 17.00 19.03 3
16 Jenkins, Christopher Dynamic Speed El 19.15 1
17 Pitts, Tristan All Heart Tr 17.32 19.40 3
18 Banton, Kai All Heart Tr 18.20 19.52 2
19 Aldridge, Nathan Dynamic Speed El 19.63 1
--------------------------------------- 20
20 Grigsby, Tyrell Premier Athl 18.11 19.83 2
21 Stokes, Jr., Brian All Heart Tr 17.00 20.02 3
22 Williams, Jamariion Alabama Stri 20.79 1
23 Mallory, Isaiah Inferno Elit 21.04 1
24 Bohannon, Chase Premier Athl 23.99 21.40 2
25 Dixon, Aaron All Heart Tr 16.96 21.62 3
26 Jones, Cameron All Heart Tr 18.30 22.06 2
27 Brown, Chase Alabama Stri 23.31 2
28 McBride, Aidan East Cobb Ch 18.00 24.95 3
29 Williams, Jamal Dynamic Speed El 26.47 1
30 Lanier, Julian Gazelle Trac 29.20 31.88 2
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Arnold, Jace Boys & Girls 13.70 14.68 5 10
2 Grigsby, Tayshaun Premier Athl 13.97 15.19 5 8
3 Lanier, Kenric Boys & Girls 15.20 2 6
4 Tate, Braelon Eagles Landi 14.90 15.60 5 5
5 Gregg, Kennedy Unattached 15.68 15.84 4 4
6 Gresham, Aeron Dynamic Speed El 15.52 15.95 4 3
7 Jackson, Alec Eagles Landi 15.20 16.01 5 2
8 Hale, Joshua Runnin' Must 16.25 16.11 4 1
9 Beard, Kamhai Runnin' Must 16.55 16.15 3
10 Hawkins, William Inferno Elit 15.00 16.25 5
11 Jenkins, Jabez Dynamic Speed El 16.26 1
12 Hewling, Christian Boys & Girls 16.41 2
13 Carter, Methias JackRabbit T 15.80 16.49 4
14 Scranton, Aeryon Georgia Jack 15.00 16.57 5
15 Anderson, Joseph Ptc Flash - 16.54 16.66 3
16 Cameron, Brent Team Cameron 16.90 1
17 Mccain, Malcolm Lightning Sp 15.72 16.95 4
18 Leonard, Xavier East Point B 16.35 16.99 3
19 Campbell, Jordon East Point B 16.80 17.02 3
20 Conner, Tracy East Cobb Ch 15.99 17.05 4
21 Hodge, Ian Dynamic Speed El 17.09 2
22 Scott, Amani JackRabbit T 16.92 17.18 3
23 Jacques, Marquis Lightning Sp 16.35 17.23 4
24 Dalbridge, Johnny East Point B 17.43 17.76 2
25 Simmons, Miles JackRabbit T 15.26 17.84 5
26 Lee, George JackRabbit T 17.00 17.91 3
27 Needham, Alexander Boys & Girls 17.00 18.18 3
28 Newton, Trey Runnin' Must 18.68 18.24 2
29 Burden, Christopher Quarter Hors 18.31 1
30 Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 18.00 18.68 2
31 Adams, Khai Runnin' Must 19.99 1
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wainwright, Austin JackRabbit T 13.00 13.58 6 10
2 Little, Eric All Heart Tr 13.43 13.59 6 8
3 Ervin, Gabe JackRabbit T 13.00 13.61 6 6
4 Holden, Brysen JackRabbit T 13.80 13.71 5 5
5 Attucks, Letrell Unattached 13.10 13.72 6 4
--------------------------------------- 21
6 James, Sion JackRabbit T 13.65 13.85 5 3
7 Henry, Nathaniel Lightning Sp 13.50 13.94 5 2
8 Cunningham, Jarvis JackRabbit T 13.50 14.00 5 1
9 Ferguson, Tauheed JackRabbit T 14.03 14.02 4
10 Carter, Mossiah JackRabbit T 13.89 14.07 5
11 Greer, Ramel Premier Athl 13.66 14.08 5
12 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 13.00 14.12 6
13 Jimpson, Zuriel All Heart Tr 13.65 14.24 5
14 Williams, Colin JackRabbit T 14.81 14.39 3
15 Truesdell, Errington JackRabbit T 13.99 14.43 4
16 Hughes, Tyler Boys & Girls 14.47 1
17 Donnell, Alonzo Lightning Sp 14.20 14.59 4
18 Stephens, Darnell Dynamic Speed El 14.60 1
18 Brebnor, Aaron JackRabbit T 14.43 14.60 4
20 Mitchell, Langston Quarter Hors 12.90 14.66 6
21 Jackson, Evan Eagles Landi 13.50 14.83 5
22 Williams, Brycen Lightning Sp 14.66 14.99 3
23 Anderson, Seth JackRabbit T 13.99 15.01 4
24 Ford, Amari Eagles Landi 14.00 15.33 4
25 Pitts, Jr., Corey All Heart Tr 14.98 15.36 3
26 Sanchez, Fernando JackRabbit T 15.06 15.41 3
27 Vinson, Braxton Eagles Landi 14.00 15.42 4
28 Wilson, Michael Eagles Landi 16.00 15.45 3
29 Sullivan, Wyatt Runnin' Must 15.50 1
30 Miles, Trevion Georgia Jack 14.50 15.61 4
31 Johnson, Antonio Quarter Hors 15.67 1
32 Calloway, Graham Boys & Girls 15.68 2
33 Baisden, Kenyon Lightning Sp 15.09 15.84 3
34 Ward, Antonio Lightning Sp 15.10 16.11 3
34 Teague, Jahdai Dynamic Speed El 16.11 1
36 Burden, Chuntney Quarter Hors 16.18 2
36 Robinson, Sidney Lightning Sp 15.78 16.18 3
38 Crosse, Judah JackRabbit T 16.87 17.10 2
39 Brown, Pierce JackRabbit T 17.28 17.67 2
40 Jordan, Jeremyah East Point B 17.85 18.35 2
41 Garrett, Christian Lightning Sp 22.23 20.83 2
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Herron, Brian Flight400 Tr 11.80 11.94 5 10
2 Hill, Greg Premier Athl 12.42 12.51 5 8
3 Jones-Kennedy, Cameron Lightning Sp 12.61 12.69 5 6
4 Faison, Jereme Dynamic Speed El 12.50 12.91 5 5
5 Dennard, Andre Runnin' Must 12.90 12.92 4 4
6 Mattox III, Bruce Premier Athl 12.96 13.00 4 3
7 Tuck, Peyton Runnin' Must 12.90 13.11 4 2
8 Brown, Devon Black Knight 13.19 13.18 3 1
9 Edwardsen, Justin Unattached 13.29 13.23 3
10 Carter, Malachi JackRabbit T 12.50 13.41 5
11 Davis, Thomas Runnin' Must 13.02 13.50 4
12 Wainwright, Colin JackRabbit T 13.54 13.61 3
13 Mancillas, Daniel JackRabbit T 13.77 13.81 3
14 Jackson, Lance JackRabbit T 13.00 13.84 4
14 Cameron, Maleik Team Cameron 13.84 1
16 Johnson, Cameron Runnin' Must 13.99 14.08 2
--------------------------------------- 22
17 Jones, Dylan Lightning Sp 14.00 14.38 2
18 Harrell, Jalee'n Black Knight 14.50 14.42 2
19 Toure, Isaih Black Knight 15.00 15.23 2
20 Leverette, Devin Eagles Landi 15.41 1
21 Smith, Isaih Black Knight 15.00 15.93 2
22 Turner, Jordan Black Knight 14.00 16.13 2
23 Hodge, Caleb Dynamic Speed El 17.85 1
-- Cannon, Michael Dynamic Speed El 12.98 DNF 4
Boys 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foust, Priest Inferno Elit 11.04 11.29 3 10
2 Newell, Terry Lightning Sp 11.73 11.47 3 8
3 Hodge, Jameson Ptc Flash - 11.74 11.88 3 6
4 Webster, Marcus JackRabbit T 12.08 12.07 2 5
5 Singletary, Jazs Dynamic Speed El 12.08 1 4
6 Madison, Ji-Tavis Velocity Sun 11.30 12.16 3 3
7 Murray, Cameron Unattached 11.50 12.18 3 2
8 Fenn, Joshua Flight400 Tr 11.80 12.23 2 1
9 Herron, Daniel Flight400 Tr 11.90 12.25 2
10 Williams, Austin Lightning Sp 12.60 12.53 2
11 Lindsay, Sheldan Lightning Sp 12.38 12.62 2
12 Howard, Austin Dynamic Speed El 12.71 1
13 Price, Cameron JackRabbit T 12.78 12.95 2
14 Bishop, Montel Black Knight 12.58 12.96 2
15 Woods, Treshawn Lightning Sp 12.87 13.01 2
16 Ameen, Mahmoud Quarter Hors 13.31 1
17 Preston, Alexander Georgia Jack 13.10 13.36 1
18 Shotwell, Jontaviuos JackRabbit T 14.17 14.29 1
19 Bamidele, Kristopher Quarter Hors 15.62 1
Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaffney, Chad JackRabbit T 31.00 32.97 4 10
2 Patterson, Jaiden JackRabbit T 33.25 33.36 4 8
3 Davis, Zyon JackRabbit T 34.28 33.84 3 6
4 Williams, Devin JackRabbit T 34.03 34.52 4 5
5 Pearson, Ervin JackRabbit T 34.18 34.81 4 4
6 Ervin, Ethan JackRabbit T 34.39 34.90 3 3
7 Kamau, Heru Eagles Landi 32.00 34.92 4 2
8 Henry, Jaden Lightning Sp 34.88 35.97 3 1
9 Miller, Jordan Dynamic Speed El 36.00 36.18 3
10 Floyd, Emerson Boys & Girls 36.22 1
11 Eaker, Zachary JackRabbit T 37.07 36.30 2
12 Lanier, Kaleb Boys & Girls 37.53 1
13 Hewling, Cameron Boys & Girls 37.73 2
14 Carpenter, Kyle JackRabbit T 33.25 38.39 4
15 Johnson, Angelo Quarter Hors 38.61 1
16 Evans, Preston JackRabbit T 37.28 38.70 2
17 Grigsby, Tyrell Premier Athl 37.44 40.99 2
18 Green, Bryce Lightning Sp 41.00 41.74 2
19 Aldridge, Nathan Dynamic Speed El 41.76 1
20 Jenkins, Christopher Dynamic Speed El 42.20 1
--------------------------------------- 23
21 Stokes, Jr., Brian All Heart Tr 34.25 42.21 4
22 Mallory, Isaiah Inferno Elit 42.65 1
23 Banton, Kai All Heart Tr 35.25 42.88 3
24 Pitts, Tristan All Heart Tr 34.88 44.04 3
25 Jones, Cameron All Heart Tr 36.14 45.28 3
26 Bohannon, Chase Premier Athl 43.09 45.75 2
27 Dixon, Aaron All Heart Tr 34.88 49.27 3
28 McBride, Aidan East Cobb Ch 45.00 53.30 2
29 Williams, Jamal Dynamic Speed El 1:00.62 1
30 Lanier, Julian Gazelle Trac 1:12.54 1
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Floyd, Emory Boys & Girls 26.54 28.97 6 10
2 Arnold, Jace Boys & Girls 26.54 29.00 6 8
3 Grigsby, Tayshaun Premier Athl 29.17 31.12 6 6
4 Gregg, Kennedy Unattached 31.43 2 5
5 Lanier, Kenric Boys & Girls 31.44 3 4
6 Gresham, Aeron Dynamic Speed El 28.58 32.67 6 3
7 Jenkins, Jabez Dynamic Speed El 32.95 2 2
8 Carter, Methias JackRabbit T 31.65 33.53 5 1
9 Hale, Joshua Runnin' Must 34.58 33.59 4
10 Scranton, Aeryon Georgia Jack 33.00 33.63 5
11 Jackson, Jeffery Flight400 Tr 31.00 33.73 6
12 Hewling, Christian Boys & Girls 33.74 2
13 Hodge, Ian Dynamic Speed El 34.10 3
14 Campbell, Jordon East Point B 34.14 2
15 Mccain, Malcolm Lightning Sp 33.40 34.72 5
16 Scott, Amani JackRabbit T 34.84 35.03 4
17 Jacques, Marquis Lightning Sp 34.65 35.17 4
18 Simmons, Miles JackRabbit T 37.29 35.50 4
19 Edwards, Jordon Dynamic Speed El 35.78 1
20 Dalbridge, Johnny East Point B 36.38 1
21 Conner, Tracy East Cobb Ch 32.00 37.13 5
22 Needham, Alexander Boys & Girls 37.94 1
23 Beard, Kamhai Runnin' Must 35.17 39.01 4
24 Newton, Trey Runnin' Must 39.22 1
25 Jackson, Ian JackRabbit T 41.00 39.39 3
26 Burden, Christopher Quarter Hors 31.00 40.02 5
27 Adams, Khai Runnin' Must 41.31 2
28 Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 39.00 42.57 4
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hale, Aj Unattached 26.39 26.17 7 10
2 James, Sion JackRabbit T 27.22 27.21 7 8
3 Ervin, Gabe JackRabbit T 26.83 27.59 7 6
4 Holden, Brysen JackRabbit T 27.61 27.64 7 5
5 Stephens, Darren Dynamic Speed El 27.89 28.00 6 4
6 Little, Eric All Heart Tr 27.10 28.04 7 2.50
6 Wainwright, Austin JackRabbit T 27.30 28.04 7 2.50
8 Greer, Ramel Premier Athl 28.19 28.27 5 1
9 Ferguson, Tauheed JackRabbit T 28.77 28.32 5
--------------------------------------- 24
10 Williams, Colin JackRabbit T 30.52 28.46 4
11 Cunningham, Jarvis JackRabbit T 28.29 28.49 5
11 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 28.00 28.49 6
13 Carter, Mossiah JackRabbit T 28.22 28.76 5
14 Fisher, Kyle JackRabbit T 28.00 28.85 6
15 Donnell, Alonzo Lightning Sp 29.94 29.35 4
16 Mitchell, Langston Quarter Hors 25.00 29.57 7
17 Truesdell, Errington JackRabbit T 29.61 29.59 5
18 Brebnor, Aaron JackRabbit T 29.84 29.68 4
19 Williams, Antavius All Heart Tr 29.66 29.71 4
20 Hughes, Tyler Boys & Girls 30.24 1
21 Stephens, Darnell Dynamic Speed El 30.40 2
22 Williams, Brycen Lightning Sp 30.92 30.56 4
23 Castro, Brandon JackRabbit T 32.18 31.18 3
24 Miles, Trevion Georgia Jack 28.00 31.81 6
25 Baisden, Kenyon Lightning Sp 30.94 32.18 3
26 Sanchez, Fernando JackRabbit T 30.92 32.23 4
27 Pitts, Jr., Corey All Heart Tr 31.25 32.27 3
28 Patterson, Marlon JackRabbit T 32.19 32.37 3
29 Johnson, Antonio Quarter Hors 28.20 32.81 5
30 Jackson, Jayden JackRabbit T 31.11 32.90 3
31 Teague, Jahdai Dynamic Speed El 33.27 1
32 Ward, Antonio Lightning Sp 33.94 34.18 2
33 Robinson, Sidney Lightning Sp 34.21 34.54 2
34 Burden, Chuntney Quarter Hors 30.00 34.61 4
35 Crosse, Judah JackRabbit T 34.53 34.98 2
36 Burnette, Charles JackRabbit T 32.00 35.28 3
37 Calloway, Graham Boys & Girls 35.47 1
38 Brown, Pierce JackRabbit T 36.00 38.65 2
39 Garrett, Christian Lightning Sp 45.00 40.10 2
40 Jordan, Jeremyah East Point B 37.42 41.33 2
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Herron, Brian Flight400 Tr 23.50 23.59 5 10
2 Faison, Jereme Dynamic Speed El 25.63 1 8
3 Hill, Greg Premier Athl 24.23 26.16 5 6
4 Jones-Kennedy, Cameron Lightning Sp 26.66 26.30 4 5
5 Dennard, Andre Runnin' Must 27.98 26.46 3 4
6 Brown, Devon Black Knight 26.14 26.57 4 3
7 Mattox III, Bruce Premier Athl 25.91 26.62 4 2
8 Tuck, Peyton Runnin' Must 29.83 26.90 2 0.50
8 Davis, Thomas Runnin' Must 27.98 26.90 3 0.50
10 Seivright, Justyn Quarter Hors 24.10 27.43 5
11 Jackson, Lance JackRabbit T 27.00 27.49 3
12 Mancillas, Daniel JackRabbit T 27.72 27.74 3
13 Carter, Malachi JackRabbit T 26.70 27.90 4
14 Johnson, Cameron Runnin' Must 29.83 27.91 2
15 Harrell, Jalee'n Black Knight 29.00 28.21 2
16 Stephens, Nicolas Dynamic Speed El 29.11 1
17 Jones, Dylan Lightning Sp 29.90 29.31 2
18 Toure, Isaih Black Knight 29.00 29.97 3
19 Kittles, Cire Black Knight 25.00 31.47 5
20 Hinson, Cameron JackRabbit T 30.00 31.81 2
21 Smith, Isaih Black Knight 29.00 31.88 2
--------------------------------------- 25
22 Alvarez, John Paul East Cobb Ch 35.00 32.27 2
23 Goin, Joshua Great Stride 32.78 1
24 Hodge, Caleb Dynamic Speed El 38.49 1
Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foust, Priest Inferno Elit 22.42 23.04 4 10
2 Newell, Terry Lightning Sp 23.90 23.42 4 8
3 Webster, Marcus JackRabbit T 24.95 24.62 3 6
4 Madison, Ji-Tavis Velocity Sun 23.97 24.71 3 5
5 Murray, Cameron Unattached 23.87 24.78 4 4
6 Rowe-Anderson, Huey JackRabbit T 24.11 24.82 3 3
7 Herron, Daniel Flight400 Tr 23.90 24.97 4 2
8 Fenn, Joshua Flight400 Tr 23.50 25.07 4 1
9 Lindsay, Sheldan Lightning Sp 25.86 25.72 3
10 Walker, Elias Quarter Hors 24.30 25.85 3
11 Price, Cameron JackRabbit T 26.00 26.07 2
12 Williams, Austin Lightning Sp 26.04 26.08 2
13 Bishop, Montel Black Knight 25.89 26.22 3
14 Woods, Treshawn Lightning Sp 26.74 26.85 2
15 Howard, Austin Dynamic Speed El 26.96 1
16 Preston, Alexander Georgia Jack 26.00 27.27 3
17 Ameen, Mahmoud Quarter Hors 26.50 27.86 2
18 Shotwell, Jontaviuos JackRabbit T 28.68 28.41 2
-- Singletary, Jazs Dynamic Speed El DNF 1
-- Bamidele, Kristopher Quarter Hors DNF 1
Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaffney, Chad JackRabbit T 1:14.00 1:12.83 3 10
2 Patterson, Jaiden JackRabbit T 1:18.64 1:14.53 3 8
3 Davis, Zyon JackRabbit T 1:21.05 1:15.14 3 6
4 Williams, Devin JackRabbit T 1:17.90 1:16.67 3 5
5 Pearson, Ervin JackRabbit T 1:24.00 1:17.38 3 4
6 Kamau, Heru Eagles Landi 1:18.00 1:17.49 3 3
7 Ervin, Ethan JackRabbit T 1:23.72 1:18.04 3 2
8 Miller, Jordan Dynamic Speed El 1:21.13 1 1
9 Henry, Jaden Lightning Sp 1:29.00 1:21.43 2
10 Eaker, Zachary JackRabbit T 1:25.49 1:21.44 2
11 Guillaume, Aaron Boys & Girls 1:19.00 1:24.91 3
12 Johnson, Angelo Quarter Hors 1:27.45 1
13 Grigsby, Tyrell Premier Athl 1:26.83 1:29.27 2
14 Evans, Preston JackRabbit T 1:34.00 1:30.02 2
15 Carpenter, Kyle JackRabbit T 1:34.34 1:31.04 2
16 Jenkins, Christopher Dynamic Speed El 1:36.20 1
17 Bohannon, Chase Premier Athl 1:48.91 1:37.36 1
18 Cisse', Humza Black Knight 1:29.00 1:39.15 2
19 Green, Bryce Lightning Sp 1:43.00 1:49.70 2
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
--------------------------------------- 26
1 Floyd, Emory Boys & Girls 1:05.00 1:06.78 4 10
2 Shelton, William(TJ) Alabama Stri 1:10.00 1:07.43 4 8
3 Grigsby, Tayshaun Premier Athl 1:07.06 1:07.61 4 6
4 Jackson, Alec Eagles Landi 1:13.00 1:10.88 4 5
5 Jenkins, Jabez Dynamic Speed El 1:13.10 1 4
6 Tate, Braelon Eagles Landi 1:15.00 1:13.46 3 3
7 Faulkner, Dylan Unattached 1:15.00 1:14.42 4 2
8 Hodge, Ian Dynamic Speed El 1:15.37 1 1
9 Lanier, Kenric Boys & Girls 1:15.59 1
10 Carter, Methias JackRabbit T 1:14.15 1:15.91 4
11 Jackson, Jeffery Flight400 Tr 1:12.00 1:15.92 4
12 Hawkins, William Inferno Elit 1:20.00 1:17.36 3
13 Hale, Joshua Runnin' Must 1:18.00 1:17.84 3
14 Beard, Kamhai Runnin' Must 1:24.45 1:19.37 2
15 Ruffin, Jonah Boys & Girls 1:14.00 1:19.62 4
16 Scott, Amani JackRabbit T 1:16.95 1:20.84 3
17 Jacques, Marquis Lightning Sp 1:27.00 1:21.50 2
18 Edwards, Jordon Dynamic Speed El 1:22.16 1
19 Mccain, Malcolm Lightning Sp 1:20.83 1:22.18 3
20 Newton, Trey Runnin' Must 1:30.43 1:22.74 2
21 Fenimore, Aaron Quintessenti 1:27.00 1:23.92 2
22 Needham, Alexander Boys & Girls 1:23.00 1:25.93 2
23 Simmons, Miles JackRabbit T 1:24.57 1:27.46 2
24 Jackson, Ian JackRabbit T 1:28.31 1:28.64 2
25 Lee, George JackRabbit T 1:31.00 1:31.71 1
26 Burden, Christopher Quarter Hors 1:15.00 1:32.09 3
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hale, Aj Unattached 58.00 58.38 7 10
2 James, Sion JackRabbit T 1:00.00 59.79 7 8
3 Ervin, Gabe JackRabbit T 1:00.00 1:00.73 7 6
4 Henry, Nathaniel Lightning Sp 1:03.00 1:02.14 6 5
5 Cunningham, Jarvis JackRabbit T 1:03.00 1:02.84 7 4
6 Fisher, Kyle JackRabbit T 1:02.00 1:02.88 7 3
7 Stephens, Darren Dynamic Speed El 59.00 1:03.15 7 1.50
7 Holden, Brysen JackRabbit T 1:04.77 1:03.15 6 1.50
9 Williams, Colin JackRabbit T 1:06.00 1:03.89 5
10 Ferguson, Tauheed JackRabbit T 1:06.60 1:05.11 5
11 Greer, Ramel Premier Athl 1:02.78 1:05.71 7
12 Jackson, Evan Eagles Landi 1:03.00 1:05.76 6
13 Mitchell, Langston Quarter Hors 1:02.00 1:05.79 7
14 Carter, Mossiah JackRabbit T 1:05.68 1:06.20 6
15 Wainwright, Austin JackRabbit T 1:03.00 1:06.28 6
16 Saintvil, Ronel All Heart Tr 1:04.00 1:06.34 6
17 Brebnor, Aaron JackRabbit T 1:07.73 1:06.53 5
18 Truesdell, Errington JackRabbit T 1:07.00 1:06.54 5
19 Attucks, Letrell Unattached 1:06.00 1:07.33 5
20 Williams, Brycen Lightning Sp 1:11.00 1:07.83 4
21 Williams, Antavius All Heart Tr 1:08.22 1:07.85 4
22 Donnell, Alonzo Lightning Sp 1:12.00 1:08.09 3
23 Ford, Amari Eagles Landi 1:09.00 1:08.58 4
24 Sullivan, Wyatt Runnin' Must 1:08.61 1
25 Vinson, Braxton Eagles Landi 1:09.00 1:09.85 4
26 Jackson, Jayden JackRabbit T 1:13.12 1:09.99 3
--------------------------------------- 27
27 Anderson, Seth JackRabbit T 1:09.00 1:10.15 4
28 Jacques, Etienne Lightning Sp 1:17.00 1:10.34 2
29 Hughes, Tyler Boys & Girls 1:04.00 1:10.58 6
30 Patterson, Marlon JackRabbit T 1:13.00 1:11.30 3
31 Castro, Brandon JackRabbit T 1:12.00 1:11.46 3
32 Wilson, Michael Eagles Landi 1:09.00 1:12.37 4
33 Singletary, Jalyn Dynamic Speed El 1:08.00 1:13.46 4
34 Pitts, Jr., Corey All Heart Tr 1:12.92 1:14.30 3
35 Baisden, Kenyon Lightning Sp 1:18.65 1:15.34 2
36 Sanchez, Fernando JackRabbit T 1:19.30 1:16.94 2
37 Ward, Antonio Lightning Sp 1:20.00 1:18.36 2
38 Foster, Isaiah JackRabbit T 1:18.50 1:18.60 2
39 Burnette, Charles JackRabbit T 1:20.94 1:18.86 2
40 Burden, Chuntney Quarter Hors 1:10.00 1:19.12 4
41 Teague, Jahdai Dynamic Speed El 1:20.31 1
42 Phillips, Will Great Stride 1:21.54 1
43 Robinson, Sidney Lightning Sp 1:18.92 1:21.71 2
44 Johnson, Antonio Quarter Hors 1:13.00 1:21.72 3
45 Calloway, Graham Boys & Girls 1:34.90 1
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Greg Premier Athl 55.06 55.30 5 10
2 Hyatte, Uriah Lightning Sp 57.60 56.91 5 8
3 Faison, Jereme Dynamic Speed El 1:00.00 56.95 4 6
4 Jones, Jared Lightning Sp 57.72 57.65 5 5
5 Mattox III, Bruce Premier Athl 59.46 58.12 4 4
6 Mancillas, Daniel JackRabbit T 59.91 58.80 4 3
7 Seivright, Justyn Quarter Hors 57.50 59.10 5 2
8 Dennard, Andre Runnin' Must 1:01.73 1:01.96 4 1
9 Carter, Malachi JackRabbit T 59.00 1:02.85 5
10 Jackson, Lance JackRabbit T 1:06.00 1:03.31 3
11 Lewis, Althaniel Dynamic Speed El 1:03.45 1
12 Johnson, Cameron Runnin' Must 1:03.84 1:04.16 4
13 Jones, Dylan Lightning Sp 1:15.00 1:04.20 2
14 Stephens, Nicolas Dynamic Speed El 1:06.48 1
15 Phan, Michael Black Knight 1:02.00 1:07.32 4
16 Hinson, Cameron JackRabbit T 1:05.00 1:08.05 3
17 Leverette, Devin Eagles Landi 1:08.07 2
18 Kittles, Cire Black Knight 1:10.00 1:08.32 3
19 Williams, Logan Premier Athl 1:12.04 1:11.27 2
20 Demps, Michael Premier Athl 1:10.22 1:11.39 3
21 Toure, Isaih Black Knight 1:12.00 1:12.41 2
22 Alvarez, John Paul East Cobb Ch 1:15.00 1:12.68 2
23 Goin, Joshua Great Stride 1:13.76 1
24 Smith, Isaih Black Knight 1:10.00 1:17.22 3
25 Campbell, Kayin Unattached 1:00.00 1:19.82 4
Boys 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Singletary, Jazs Dynamic Speed El 54.25 52.34 4 10
2 Newell, Terry Lightning Sp 58.20 53.67 3 8
3 Madison, Ji-Tavis Velocity Sun 53.14 54.26 4 6
--------------------------------------- 28
4 Foust, Priest Inferno Elit 53.00 54.29 4 5
5 Rowe-Anderson, Huey JackRabbit T 56.58 54.65 3 4
6 Walker, Elias Quarter Hors 55.00 56.03 4 3
7 Faust, Brian Unattached 55.00 56.20 4 2
8 Price, Cameron JackRabbit T 56.49 57.32 3 1
9 Fenn, Joshua Flight400 Tr 53.00 57.51 4
10 Webster, Marcus JackRabbit T 57.63 57.60 3
11 Lindsay, Sheldan Lightning Sp 59.00 58.10 3
12 Woods, Treshawn Lightning Sp 58.75 59.49 3
13 Williams, Austin Lightning Sp 59.01 59.50 2
14 Walton, Mathew JackRabbit T 56.00 59.63 3
15 Price, Colby JackRabbit T 58.00 1:00.32 3
16 Shotwell, Jontaviuos JackRabbit T 1:03.37 1:01.59 2
17 Ruffin, Noah Boys & Girls 1:02.00 1:02.06 2
18 Preston, Alexander Georgia Jack 59.00 1:02.09 2
19 Campbell, Kai Black Knight 1:02.00 1:02.57 2
20 Bamidele, Kristopher Quarter Hors 1:07.48 1
21 Ameen, Mahmoud Quarter Hors 1:00.00 1:10.36 2
22 Torres, Eduordo East Cobb Ch 1:12.96 1
Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kamau, Heru Eagles Landi 3:00.00 2:55.27 10
2 Guillaume, Aaron Boys & Girls 3:00.00 3:01.49 8
3 Ervin, Ethan JackRabbit T 3:03.00 3:04.30 6
4 Henry, Jaden Lightning Sp 3:11.94 3:09.30 5
5 Eaker, Zachary JackRabbit T 3:00.00 3:11.52 4
6 Williams, Jamariion Alabama Stri 4:02.65 3
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Alec Eagles Landi 2:43.00 2:40.71 10
2 Shelton, William(TJ) Alabama Stri 2:45.00 2:45.71 8
3 Laney, Peyton Quintessenti 2:55.00 2:57.12 6
4 Faulkner, Dylan Unattached 3:10.00 2:58.26 5
5 Finley, Jacob Alabama Stri 3:03.62 4
6 Carter, Methias JackRabbit T 2:55.00 3:04.37 3
7 Ruffin, Jonah Boys & Girls 2:50.00 3:05.41 2
8 Fenimore, Aaron Quintessenti 3:25.00 3:22.91 1
9 O'Neal, Shane Great Stride 3:21.00 3:26.44
10 Smoak, Jaxson Quintessenti 3:39.00 3:36.01
11 Quinn, Samuel Quintessenti 3:35.00 3:39.75
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roberts, Coen Greer All-St 2:28.00 2:25.34 3 10
2 Ervin, Gabe JackRabbit T 2:35.70 2:29.56 3 8
3 Henry, Nathaniel Lightning Sp 2:37.59 2:29.57 3 6
4 Jackson, Evan Eagles Landi 2:32.00 2:35.27 3 5
5 Patterson, Michael Great Stride 2:36.00 2:35.97 3 4
6 Saintvil, Ronel All Heart Tr 2:25.00 2:40.33 3 3
--------------------------------------- 29
7 Dorris, Javion Georgia Rush 2:41.05 1 1.50
7 Mitchell, Langston Quarter Hors 2:41.05 1 1.50
9 Bekele, Lucas Great Stride 2:45.00 2:41.55 3
10 Benjamin, Martino Georgia Rush 2:43.88 1
11 Brebnor, Aaron JackRabbit T 2:50.00 2:44.27 2
12 Jacques, Etienne Lightning Sp 2:51.31 2:46.56 2
13 Carter, Mossiah JackRabbit T 2:40.00 2:49.53 3
14 Miles, Trevion Georgia Jack 2:49.56 1
15 Patterson, Marlon JackRabbit T 2:52.40 2:50.24 2
16 Wilson, Michael Eagles Landi 2:35.00 2:55.73 3
17 Williams, Antavius All Heart Tr 2:51.00 2:56.83 2
18 Castro, Brandon JackRabbit T 3:05.00 2:57.46 2
19 Foster, Isaiah JackRabbit T 3:03.00 3:00.92 2
20 Ford, Amari Eagles Landi 3:02.90 1
21 Burnette, Charles JackRabbit T 2:54.21 3:05.24 2
22 Jackson, Jayden JackRabbit T 3:02.00 3:06.01 2
23 Vinson, Braxton Eagles Landi 3:06.54 1
24 Singletary, Jalyn Dynamic Speed El 2:45.00 3:10.84 3
25 Roscoe, Tyshawn Boys & Girls 3:19.81 1
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vitense, Spencer Flight400 Tr 2:22.00 2:14.07 2 10
2 Hyatte, Uriah Lightning Sp 2:14.18 2:14.62 2 8
3 Jones, Jared Lightning Sp 2:22.13 2:18.34 2 6
4 Seivright, Justyn Quarter Hors 2:16.00 2:26.07 2 5
5 Lewis, Althaniel Dynamic Speed El 2:25.00 2:26.93 2 4
6 Mancillas, Daniel JackRabbit T 2:29.13 2:29.33 2 3
7 Roberts, Jaylon Greer All-St 2:30.00 2:34.75 2 2
8 Leverette, Devin Eagles Landi 2:34.87 1 1
9 Hinson, Cameron JackRabbit T 2:45.00 2:41.32 1
10 Phan, Michael Black Knight 1:59.00 2:42.78 2
11 Williams, Logan Premier Athl 2:42.10 2:47.49 1
12 Jones, Dylan Lightning Sp 2:40.00 2:50.07 2
13 Goin, Joshua Great Stride 3:00.26 1
14 Jenkins, Ezra Iron Spikes 3:01.50 1
15 Demps, Michael Premier Athl 2:50.32 3:04.04 1
16 O'Steen, Daniel Black Knight 2:05.00 3:11.77 2
Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Faust, Brian Unattached 2:07.22 2:11.21 2 10
2 Price, Colby JackRabbit T 2:18.00 2:20.14 2 8
3 Price, Cameron JackRabbit T 2:21.00 2:21.03 2 6
4 Woods, Treshawn Lightning Sp 2:31.33 2:28.28 1 5
5 Rowe-Anderson, Huey JackRabbit T 2:21.12 2:28.32 1 4
6 Campbell, Kai Black Knight 1:59.00 2:28.61 2 3
7 Faulkner, Collin Unattached 2:30.00 2:30.80 1 2
8 Lindsay, Sheldan Lightning Sp 2:35.00 2:32.35 1 1
9 Patterson, Joshua Great Stride 2:33.00 2:33.08 1
10 Ruffin, Noah Boys & Girls 2:19.00 2:50.12 2
Boys 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run
--------------------------------------- 30
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guillaume, Aaron Boys & Girls 6:25.45 10
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Alec Eagles Landi 5:32.08 10
2 Laney, Peyton Quintessenti 5:43.00 5:44.12 8
3 Glick, John Unattached 5:47.00 5:48.40 6
4 Finley, Jacob Alabama Stri 6:42.68 5
5 Fenimore, Aaron Quintessenti 6:30.00 6:47.69 4
6 Smoak, Jaxson Quintessenti 7:04.00 6:59.15 3
7 Quinn, Samuel Quintessenti 7:08.00 7:06.09 2
8 Phillips, Jacob Great Stride 6:59.00 7:13.12 1
9 Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 7:25.00 7:14.56
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberts, Coen Greer All-St 4:55.00 4:52.33 10
2 Jackson, Evan Eagles Landi 5:20.43 8
3 Saintvil, Ronel All Heart Tr 5:15.00 5:21.20 6
4 Jacques, Etienne Lightning Sp 5:33.53 5
5 Bekele, Lucas Great Stride 5:40.00 5:46.51 4
6 Draggs, Malachi Quarter Hors 5:46.76 3
7 Foster, Isaiah JackRabbit T 5:58.14 6:00.40 2
8 Sells, Marcellus Lightning Sp 5:38.68 6:04.06 1
9 Phillips, Will Great Stride 5:55.00 6:05.92
10 Roscoe, Tyshawn Boys & Girls 6:26.26
11 Olson, Joshua Ptc Flash - 6:17.54 6:33.99
12 Wilson, Michael Eagles Landi 6:54.15
13 Anderson, Duncan Ptc Flash - 8:00.00 7:08.10
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vitense, Spencer Flight400 Tr 5:00.00 4:56.31 10
2 Roberts, Jaylon Greer All-St 5:05.00 5:06.09 8
3 Leverette, Devin Eagles Landi 5:33.32 6
4 Phan, Michael Black Knight 5:49.84 5
5 O'Steen, Daniel Black Knight 6:10.00 6:26.74 4
Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hilinski, Kevin Open- Ptc 4:22.78 4:31.51 10
2 Jones, Jordan Ptc Flash - 4:25.00 4:34.65 8
3 Walton, Mathew JackRabbit T 4:44.40 4:37.32 6
4 Livingston, Reed Open- Ptc 4:36.82 4:38.61 5
5 Glick, Elijah Georgia Elit 4:28.00 4:40.27 4
6 Patterson, Joshua Great Stride 4:55.00 5:00.70 3
--------------------------------------- 31
7 Campbell, Kai Black Knight 5:30.00 5:20.29 2
8 Ruffin, Noah Boys & Girls 5:36.02 1
Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Michael Great Stride 11:20.00 11:18.03 10
2 Bekele, Lucas Great Stride 13:00.00 11:55.54 8
3 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 13:48.00 14:02.40 6
4 Anderson, Duncan Ptc Flash - 16:00.00 14:56.32 5
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wood, Alexander Ptc Flash - 11:27.00 12:13.61 10
Boys 15-18 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Joshua Great Stride 11:20.00 10:59.17 10
2 Mejia, Enrique Black Knight 10:40.00 11:27.69 8
3 Quinn, Ryan Quintessenti 23:00.02 6
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dorris, Javion Georgia Rush 14.26 10
2 Benjamin, Martino Georgia Rush 14.67 8
3 Ferguson, Tauheed JackRabbit T 16.00 16.35 6
4 Fisher, Kyle JackRabbit T 16.00 16.50 5
5 Sullivan, Wyatt Runnin' Must 16.94 4
6 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 17.30 17.94 3
7 Baisden, Kenyon Lightning Sp 17.99 2
8 Sells, Marcellus Lightning Sp 18.98 1
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter, Malachi JackRabbit T 16.23 16.83 10
2 Cameron, Maleik Team Cameron 18.00 20.65 8
Boys 15-18 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Webster, Marcus JackRabbit T 18.52 18.41 10
2 Shotwell, Jontaviuos JackRabbit T 23.00 21.06 8
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
--------------------------------------- 32
1 Jones, Domnic Runnin' Must 32.32 10
2 McBride, Angel East Cobb Ch 33.00 35.67 8
Boys 15-18 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Elias Quarter Hors 1:05.86 10
Boys 8 & Under 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dynamic Speed Elite 'A' 1:17.23 10
2 All Heart Track Club 'A' 1:08.20 1:17.50 8
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boys & Girls Track Club 'A' 57.93 10
2 Dynamic Speed Elite 'A' 1:02.80 8
3 Runnin' Mustangs 'A' 1:04.91 6
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 All Heart Track Club 'A' 53.55 55.58 10
2 Dynamic Speed Elite 'A' 56.39 8
3 Lightning Spikes Track Club 'A' 56.00 57.08 6
4 Eagles Landing Athletic Club 'A' 57.70 5
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runnin' Mustangs 'A' 51.66 10
2 Black Knight Strider's TC 'A' 52.90 8
3 Dynamic Speed Elite 'A' 54.55 6
-- Lightning Spikes Track Club 'A' 48.60 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boys & Girls Track Club 'A' 5:49.95 10
Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boys & Girls Track Club 'A' 5:06.25 10
2 Dynamic Speed Elite 'A' 5:27.37 8
3 Runnin' Mustangs 'A' 6:24.90 6
Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------- 33
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dynamic Speed Elite 'A' 5:23.41 10
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Black Knight Strider's TC 'A' 4:31.63 10
2 Black Knight Strider's TC 'B' 4:53.82 8
Boys 9-10 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Faulkner, Dylan Unattached 1.37m 4-02.00 10
2 Carter, Methias JackRabbit T 3-08.00 8
3 Fenimore, Aaron Quintessenti 1.02m 3-00.00 5.50
3 Jackson, Alec Eagles Landi 3-00.00 5.50
4 Quinn, Samuel Quintessenti 0.91m J3-00.00 4
-- Smoak, Jaxson Quintessenti 0.91m NH
-- Laney, Peyton Quintessenti 1.02m NH
-- Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 0.97m NH
Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Benjamin, Martino Georgia Rush 4-02.00 9
1 Dorris, Javion Georgia Rush 4-02.00 9
3 Jones, Justin Ptc Flash - 3-10.00 6
4 Jackson, Evan Eagles Landi 3-08.00 4.50
4 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 1.17m 3-08.00 4.50
6 Wilson, Michael Eagles Landi 3-06.00 2.50
6 Ford, Amari Eagles Landi 3-06.00 2.50
8 Vinson, Braxton Eagles Landi 3-04.00 1
9 Sullivan, Wyatt Runnin' Must 3-00.00
-- Stephens, Darren Dynamic Speed El 0.91m NH
-- Stephens, Darnell Dynamic Speed El 1.12m NH
Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter, Malachi JackRabbit T 4-10.00 10
Boys 15-18 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Madison, Ji-Tavis Velocity Sun 1.73m 5-10.00 10
2 Jones, Jordan Ptc Flash - 5-02.00 8
3 Resler, William Ptc Flash - 4-06.00 6
4 Ruffin, Noah Boys & Girls 4-02.00 5
5 Quinn, Ryan Quintessenti 3-10.00 4
-- Bergen, Jordan Ptc Flash - NH
--------------------------------------- 34
Boys 15-18 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conerly, Mitt Pole Vault Atlan 4.34m 13-01.00 10
2 Graham, Brad Pole Vault Atlan 3.91m 12-01.00 8
3 West, Will Pole Vault Atlan 3.70m 11-03.00 6
4 Zoldock, Sam Pole Vault Atlan 3.55m 10-09.00 5
5 Crawford, Kyle Pole Vault Atlan 3.04m 10-03.00 4
6 Schrwartz, Tyler Pole Vault Atlan 3.04m 9-10.00 3
7 Bruce, Adam Pole Vault Atlan 2.89m 9-04.00 1.50
7 Whitmore, Logan Pole Vault Atlan 2.43m 9-04.00 1.50
Boys 8 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Jaiden JackRabbit T 3.35m 3.60m 10
2 Williams, Devin JackRabbit T 2.74m 3.41m 8
3 Johnson, Angelo Quarter Hors 3.08m 6
4 Henry, Jaden Lightning Sp 2.87m 2.91m 5
5 Evans, Preston JackRabbit T 2.13m 2.55m 4
6 Ervin, Ethan JackRabbit T 2.51m 3
7 Gaffney, Chad JackRabbit T 2.18m 2.44m 2
8 Grigsby, Tyrell Premier Athl 2.69m 2.31m 1
9 Mallory, Isaiah Inferno Elit 2.15m
10 Kamau, Heru Eagles Landi 1.93m
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Faulkner, Dylan Unattached 3.94m 3.78m 10
2 Mccain, Malcolm Lightning Sp 3.81m 3.61m 8
3 Hewling, Christian Boys & Girls 3.45m 6
4 Anderson, Joseph Ptc Flash - 3.42m 5
5 Dalbridge, Johnny East Point B 3.39m 4
6 Gregg, Kennedy Unattached 3.07m 3.30m 3
7 Cameron, Brent Team Cameron 3.96m 3.25m 2
8 Hawkins, William Inferno Elit 3.20m 1
9 Carter, Methias JackRabbit T 2.87m 3.18m
10 Newton, Trey Runnin' Must 3.01m
11 Laney, Peyton Quintessenti 2.54m 2.94m
11 Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 2.34m 2.94m
13 Jacques, Marquis Lightning Sp 2.93m
14 Leonard, Xavier East Point B 2.89m
15 Campbell, Jordon East Point B 2.85m
16 Smoak, Jaxson Quintessenti 2.57m 2.80m
17 Quinn, Samuel Quintessenti 2.69m 2.63m
18 Conner, Tracy East Cobb Ch 3.05m 2.62m
-- Adams, Khai Runnin' Must FOUL
-- Burden, Christopher Quarter Hors FOUL
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
--------------------------------------- 35
================================================================================
1 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 4.57m 4.78m 10
2 James, Sion JackRabbit T 4.27m 4.56m 8
3 Stephens, Darren Dynamic Speed El 4.27m 4.34m 6
4 Raymond, Nykolis Iron Spikes 4.27m 4.33m 5
5 Fisher, Kyle JackRabbit T 4.22m 4.30m 4
6 Benjamin, Martino Georgia Rush 4.29m 3
7 Truesdell, Errington JackRabbit T 4.19m 4.26m 2
8 Dorris, Javion Georgia Rush 4.25m 1
9 Jimpson, Zuriel All Heart Tr 4.74m 4.02m
10 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 3.73m 3.98m
11 Singletary, Jalyn Dynamic Speed El 3.96m 3.85m
12 Johnson, Antonio Quarter Hors 3.83m
13 Jackson, Evan Eagles Landi 3.78m
14 Ford, Amari Eagles Landi 3.71m
14 Donnell, Alonzo Lightning Sp 3.66m 3.71m
16 Vinson, Braxton Eagles Landi 3.34m
17 Jacques, Etienne Lightning Sp 3.32m
18 Sullivan, Wyatt Runnin' Must 2.72m
-- Jordan, Jeremyah East Point B ND
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Faison, Jereme Dynamic Speed El 5.44m 10
2 Davis, Thomas Runnin' Must 4.82m 8
3 Jones, Domnic Runnin' Must 4.62m 6
4 Leverette, Devin Eagles Landi 4.24m 5
5 McBride, Angel East Cobb Ch 3.66m 3.90m 4
6 Jenkins, Ezra Iron Spikes 3.81m 3
-- Cameron, Maleik Team Cameron 4.57m ND
-- Wainwright, Colin JackRabbit T 5.18m ND
-- Goin, Joshua Great Stride ND
-- Johnson, Cameron Runnin' Must ND
Boys 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rowe-Anderson, Huey JackRabbit T 5.85m 6.13m 10
2 Murray, Cameron Unattached 5.79m 5.91m 8
3 Newell, Terry Lightning Sp 5.21m 6
4 Woods, Treshawn Lightning Sp 5.14m 5
5 Ameen, Mahmoud Quarter Hors 4.73m 4
6 Quinn, Ryan Quintessenti 3.27m 3
Boys 15-18 Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Murray, Cameron Unattached 10.97m 11.04m 10
2 Quinn, Ryan Quintessenti 7.73m 8
Boys 8 & Under Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
--------------------------------------- 36
================================================================================
1 Miller, Jordan Dynamic Speed El 5.16m 10
2 Kamau, Heru Eagles Landi 5.14m 8
3 Jenkins, Christopher Dynamic Speed El 4.11m 6
4 Green, Bryce Lightning Sp 3.76m 5
5 Aldridge, Nathan Dynamic Speed El 3.71m 4
6 Jones, Cameron All Heart Tr 3.72m 3.30m 3
7 Williams, Jamal Dynamic Speed El 3.05m 2
8 Pitts, Tristan All Heart Tr 3.50m 2.76m 1
9 Dixon, Aaron All Heart Tr 2.86m 2.75m
10 Banton, Kai All Heart Tr 4.43m 2.52m
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Faulkner, Dylan Unattached 8.23m 8.44m 10
2 Fenimore, Aaron Quintessenti 6.35m 6.67m 8
3 Tate, Braelon Eagles Landi 6.32m 6
4 Davenport, Jason Alabama Stri 6.30m 5
5 Laney, Peyton Quintessenti 5.66m 5.34m 4
6 Needham, Alexander Boys & Girls 5.00m 3
7 Jackson, Alec Eagles Landi 4.93m 2
8 Hale, Joshua Runnin' Must 4.84m 1
9 Quinn, Samuel Quintessenti 4.75m 4.75m
10 Smoak, Jaxson Quintessenti 4.32m 4.69m
11 Raymond, Louis Iron Spikes 4.57m 4.57m
12 Jackson, Jeffery Flight400 Tr 4.55m
13 Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 4.39m 4.25m
14 Newton, Trey Runnin' Must 4.04m
15 Phillips, Jacob Great Stride 3.73m
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watkins, Adam Unattached 9.60m 10
2 Campbell, William Heart and So 7.57m 8.70m 8
3 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 8.23m 8.57m 6
4 Brown, Pierce JackRabbit T 6.32m 7.90m 5
5 Hughes, Tyler Boys & Girls 7.44m 4
6 Crosse, Judah JackRabbit T 6.15m 7.27m 3
7 Ward, Antonio Lightning Sp 6.92m 2
8 Sanchez, Fernando JackRabbit T 6.77m 1
9 Roscoe, Tyshawn Boys & Girls 6.56m
10 Raymond, Nykolis Iron Spikes 6.32m
11 Pitts, Jr., Corey All Heart Tr 5.96m 6.21m
12 Moore, Jaxon Alabama Stri 5.90m
13 Donnell, Alonzo Lightning Sp 5.40m
14 Hines, Avery All Heart Tr 3.87m 4.38m
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dennard, Andre Runnin' Must 12.05m 12.48m 10
2 Jones-Kennedy, Cameron Lightning Sp 12.00m 8
--------------------------------------- 37
3 Hodge, Caleb Dynamic Speed El 6.63m 6
4 Eaton, Aubrey Alabama Stri 6.41m 5
5 Finley, Dylan Alabama Stri 5.37m 4
6 Jenkins, Ezra Iron Spikes 5.30m 3
Boys 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howard, Austin Dynamic Speed El 6.99m 7.59m 10
2 Torres, Alejandro East Cobb Ch 6.48m 8
3 Quinn, Ryan Quintessenti 6.43m 6
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 15.95m 16.50m 10
2 Campbell, William Heart and So 12.42m 15.34m 8
3 Crosse, Judah JackRabbit T 15.24m 6
4 Raymond, Nykolis Iron Spikes 10.42m 5
5 Moore, Jaxon Alabama Stri 6.74m 4
Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dennard, Andre Runnin' Must 32.31m 32.72m 10
2 Hyatte, Uriah Lightning Sp 28.01m 8
3 Hodge, Caleb Dynamic Speed El 16.75m 6
4 Jenkins, Ezra Iron Spikes 13.41m 5
5 Eaton, Aubrey Alabama Stri 11.90m 4
-- Finley, Dylan Alabama Stri FOUL
Boys 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn, Ryan Quintessenti 19.33m 10
Boys 8 & Under Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aldridge, Nathan Dynamic Speed El 9.40m 10
2 Kamau, Heru Eagles Landi 9.34m 8
3 Brown, Chase Alabama Stri 8.95m 6
4 Ervin, Ethan JackRabbit T 6.37m 5
5 Green, Bryce Lightning Sp 6.31m 4
6 Eaker, Zachary JackRabbit T 6.23m 3
7 Williams, Jamariion Alabama Stri 4.06m 2
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Faulkner, Dylan Unattached 17.37m 25.49m 10
--------------------------------------- 38
2 Laney, Peyton Quintessenti 22.42m 21.71m 8
3 Quinn, Samuel Quintessenti 19.40m 17.80m 6
4 Jacques, Marquis Lightning Sp 16.26m 5
5 Jackson, Alec Eagles Landi 16.24m 4
6 Fenimore, Aaron Quintessenti 15.11m 15.28m 3
7 Smoak, Jaxson Quintessenti 11.20m 14.80m 2
8 Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 15.24m 13.45m 1
9 Davenport, Jason Alabama Stri 10.71m
10 Tate, Braelon Eagles Landi 10.64m
11 Scott, Amani JackRabbit T 10.34m
12 Finley, Jacob Alabama Stri 10.33m
13 Simmons, Miles JackRabbit T 10.26m
14 Raymond, Louis Iron Spikes 12.19m 9.24m
15 Mccain, Malcolm Lightning Sp 8.99m
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 30.09m 26.58m 10
2 Crosse, Judah JackRabbit T 23.32m 8
3 Jones, Justin Ptc Flash - 21.95m 6
4 Robinson, Sidney Lightning Sp 20.09m 5
5 Campbell, William Heart and So 12.19m 17.18m 4
6 Baisden, Kenyon Lightning Sp 14.85m 3
7 Ward, Antonio Lightning Sp 14.26m 2
8 Moore, Jaxon Alabama Stri 10.66m 1
9 Garrett, Christian Lightning Sp 6.49m
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dennard, Andre Runnin' Must 19.93m 25.41m 10
2 Goin, Joshua Great Stride 23.98m 8
3 Jones-Kennedy, Cameron Lightning Sp 18.78m 6
4 Hodge, Caleb Dynamic Speed El 18.41m 5
5 Eaton, Aubrey Alabama Stri 17.38m 4
6 Jenkins, Ezra Iron Spikes 14.81m 3
7 Finley, Dylan Alabama Stri 12.26m 2
8 Alvarez, John Paul East Cobb Ch 15.24m 7.11m 1
Boys 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bergen, Jordan Ptc Flash - 36.78m 10
2 Resler, William Ptc Flash - 27.98m 8
3 Tapp, Evan Ptc Flash - 25.53m 6
4 Lohman, Colin Ptc Flash - 22.33m 5
5 Quinn, Ryan Quintessenti 20.12m 4
6 Gollnick, Hayden Ptc Flash - 16.77m 3
7 Howard, Austin Dynamic Speed El 13.72m 2
8 Torres, Alejandro East Cobb Ch 11.86m 1
Boys 8 & Under 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
--------------------------------------- 39
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Jamariion Alabama Stri 14:52.55 10
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn, Samuel Quintessenti 10:21.00 10:33.14 10
2 Smoak, Jaxson Quintessenti 11:10.00 11:17.22 8
3 Raymond, Louis Iron Spikes 15:00.00 11:25.42 6
4 Davenport, Jason Alabama Stri 11:43.73 5
5 Robinson, Dante Quintessenti 12:14.00 12:35.87 4
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn, Josiah Quintessenti 8:45.00 9:01.05 10
2 Raymond, Nykolis Iron Spikes 12:00.00 11:11.82 8
3 Moore, Jaxon Alabama Stri 11:24.79 6
4 Garrett, Christian Lightning Sp 12:38.46 5
5 Hines, Avery All Heart Tr 7:02.60 13:17.07 4
Men 19-99 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Darnell Unattached 10.90 11.20
2 Hall, Christopher Unattached 11.53
3 Togba, Joe Unattached 11.82
4 Toney, Farrean All Heart Tr 11.23 11.85
5 Thomas, Dashawn Unattached 12.01
6 Logan, Oscar Unattached 12.00 13.17
Men 19-99 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Darnell Unattached 22.50 22.85 2 10
2 Nabors, Johnnie Unattached 22.10 22.90 2 8
3 Hall, Christopher Unattached 23.03 2 6
4 Toney, Farrean All Heart Tr 22.00 24.23 2 5
5 Logan, Oscar Unattached 24.00 26.48 2 4
Men 19-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 London, Brandon Unattached 55.39 55.40 10
2 Togba, Joe Unattached 56.32
3 Williams, Charles Unattached 1:02.00 1:03.72 8
Men 19-99 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
--------------------------------------- 40
1 Williams, Charles Unattached 1.22m 4-06.00 10
Men 19-99 Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Williams, Charles Unattached 4.57m 4.75m 10
2 Raymond, Johnny Iron Spikes 4.13m 8
Men 19-99 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Charles Unattached 30.48m 28.15m 10
Men 19-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Charles Unattached 35.05m 31.91m 10
Women - Team Rankings - 70 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) JackRabbit Track 254 2) Dynamic Speed Elite 168
3) All Heart Track Club 164 4) Iron Spikes Track Club 160
5) Alabama Striders Coalition 152 6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl 124
7) Gazelle Track Club 94 8) Greer All-Stars TC 93
9) Georgia Rush Track Club 92 10) Premier Athletics 89
11) PTC Flash - 2014 83 12) Runnin' Mustangs 79
12) East Cobb Cheetahs TC 79 14) FLIGHT400 Track Club 65
15) Boys & Girls Track Club 58 16) Great Strides 57
17) Quarter Horse Track Club 56 18) Heart and Sole Running Cl 50
19) Alabama Heat 47 20) Inferno Elite 33
21) Quintessential Track & Fie 30 22) Quarter Horses Track Club 22
23) Velocity SUNS 19 24) Jazzy Feet Track Club 18
25) Georgia Jackets 17 26) Open- PTC 8
27) East Point Bulldogs 1
Men - Team Rankings - 73 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) JackRabbit Track 381 2) Dynamic Speed Elite 185.50
3) Lightning Spikes Track Clu 179 4) Quintessential Track & Fi 178
5) Eagles Landing Athletic Cl 132 6) Boys & Girls Track Club 117
7) Runnin' Mustangs 94 8) PTC Flash - 2014 92
9) Alabama Striders Coalition 86 10) Iron Spikes Track Club 56
11) Premier Athletics 55 12) Black Knight Strider's TC 52
13) All Heart Track Club 50.50 14) Great Strides 48
15) FLIGHT400 Track Club 44 16) Georgia Rush Track Club 41.50
17) Pole Vault Atlanta 39 18) Greer All-Stars TC 30
19) Inferno Elite 26 20) Quarter Horse Track Club 24.50
21) Velocity SUNS 24 22) East Cobb Cheetahs TC 22
23) Heart and Sole Running Clu 20 24) Open- PTC 15
25) Quarter Horses Track Club 10 25) Team Cameron 10
27) Georgia Elite 4 27) East Point Bulldogs 4